枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
サムライハート
リズヴェーリョ
牡
6
鹿毛
アフィニティ
(サクラバクシンオー)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
56.0
大橋敬
(笠松)
|
484
│
434
|
3.1
(2人気)
|
483
±0
|
6 |
- |
19 |
- |
16 |
- |
33 |
6 |
- |
19 |
- |
13 |
- |
33 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
3
笠松
17.11.22
重
第18回ザク笠松出陣記念B6
1400
ダ
10頭
△
渡邊竜
54.0
4人
483K
ハードルソング
1:30.1
(0.7)
8-8-8
37.5
|
4
笠松
17.11.08
稍重
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
9頭
大畑雅
56.0
4人
481K
ペガサスバローズ
1:30.9
(0.7)
7-7-7
38.8
|
3
名古屋
17.10.26
重
B7組B7
1400
ダ
11頭
△
渡邊竜
54.0
3人
475K
サウザンドエース
1:32.3
(0.7)
4-4-3
40.3
|
5
笠松
17.10.18
稍重
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
56.0
3人
482K
エーデルローゼ
1:30.2
(1.8)
5-5-4
40.1
|
3
笠松
17.10.12
良
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
56.0
3人
480K
オリエンタルポリス
1:30.5
(1.2)
4-3-5
39.1
|
2
|
2
|
シンボリクリスエス
グロリアバローズ
牡
6
鹿毛
バイリンガル
(Deputy Minister)
|
水野翔
(笠松)
56.0
伊藤好
(笠松)
|
567
│
550
|
259.4
(8人気)
|
550
-2
|
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
10 |
- |
39 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
26 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
24 |
|
7
笠松
18.01.11
稍重
サラ系B7組B7
1600
ダ
8頭
大原浩
56.0
7人
552K
センザンルビー
1:46.7
(2.1)
7-7-7
39.7
|
8
笠松
17.12.27
不良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
10頭
大原浩
56.0
9人
550K
ワイマナロ
1:31.6
(2.2)
10-10-9
39.5
|
11
名古屋
17.12.14
良
いろは橋賞B6
1600
ダ
11頭
△
渡邊竜
54.0
10人
549K
アイファーヴリル
1:47.9
(2.9)
11-11-11
42.1
|
7
笠松
17.12.06
良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
9頭
島崎和
56.0
8人
550K
ナオアンドユリ
1:32.5
(2.8)
8-8-7
39.5
|
9
笠松
17.11.22
重
第18回ザク笠松出陣記念B6
1400
ダ
10頭
☆
宮下瞳
55.0
5人
555K
ハードルソング
1:32.6
(3.2)
9-9-9
39.8
|
3
|
3
|
サムライハート
シャトークロエ
牝
6
鹿毛
ソフトタッチ
(アフリート)
|
島崎和
(笠松)
54.0
伊藤強
(笠松)
|
437
│
405
|
6.6
(4人気)
|
420
+3
|
7 |
- |
17 |
- |
12 |
- |
44 |
4 |
- |
11 |
- |
10 |
- |
28 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
3
笠松
18.01.11
稍重
サラ系B7組B7
1600
ダ
8頭
島崎和
54.0
6人
417K
センザンルビー
1:45.5
(0.9)
5-5-4
39.5
|
6
笠松
17.12.27
不良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
10頭
島崎和
54.0
4人
418K
ワイマナロ
1:30.2
(0.8)
4-5-5
39.6
|
3
笠松
17.12.06
良
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
9頭
島崎和
54.0
4人
419K
ゴールドブレード
1:29.9
(0.6)
3-3-3
38.4
|
6
笠松
17.11.22
重
第18回ザク笠松出陣記念B6
1400
ダ
10頭
島崎和
54.0
6人
412K
ハードルソング
1:31.1
(1.7)
5-5-6
39.2
|
3
笠松
17.11.08
稍重
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
9頭
島崎和
54.0
7人
412K
ペガサスバローズ
1:30.9
(0.7)
5-6-6
39.2
|
4
|
4
|
オウケンブルースリ
ノアタン
牝
4
鹿毛
シーロンパー
(ウォーニング)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
54.0
湯前良
(笠松)
|
399
│
375
|
58.8
(6人気)
|
404
+3
|
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
68 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
59 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
30 |
|
9
名古屋
18.01.18
重
もつ鍋(もつなべ)賞B8
1400
ダ
10頭
大原浩
54.0
6人
401K
マントン
1:34.6
(1.9)
7-8-8
40.6
|
4
笠松
18.01.11
稍重
サラ系B7組B7
1600
ダ
8頭
佐藤友
54.0
3人
404K
センザンルビー
1:46.1
(1.5)
4-4-4
40.3
|
8
金沢
17.12.22
不良
B22
1500
ダ
9頭
吉原寛
54.0
4人
410K
プレシャスムーン
1:38.9
(2.8)
8-8-8
40.1
|
1
金沢
17.11.28
重
B26
1500
ダ
9頭
吉原寛
54.0
2人
399K
カタスミ
1:38.2
(1.1)
1-1-1
40.5
|
4
金沢
17.11.14
不良
B27
1500
ダ
11頭
吉原寛
54.0
2人
398K
クイニーアマン
1:40.6
(2.7)
9-9-9
39.0
|
5
|
5
|
ディープスカイ
サクラエ
牝
5
鹿毛
ウェディングギフト
(アフリート)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
54.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
434
│
392
|
3.1
(3人気)
|
420
+3
|
7 |
- |
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
85 |
7 |
- |
11 |
- |
11 |
- |
74 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
28 |
|
2
笠松
18.01.11
稍重
サラ系B8組B8
1400
ダ
9頭
△
渡邊竜
52.0
4人
417K
ユキノレーヌ
1:30.9
(0.5)
4-5-4
38.9
|
8
笠松
17.12.29
良
サラ系B7組B7
1400
ダ
8頭
△
渡邊竜
52.0
5人
421K
ブレイジンフェザー
1:31.2
(2.0)
4-3-5
39.7
|
2
笠松
17.12.07
良
サラ系B8組B8
1400
ダ
8頭
△
渡邊竜
52.0
3人
418K
ベレーザフォンテン
1:30.6
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.3
|
2
笠松
17.11.23
重
第25回岐阜信用金庫杯B8
1400
ダ
10頭
△
渡邊竜
52.0
5人
421K
ヒロンスキー
1:30.5
(0.2)
2-2-1
39.0
|
9
笠松
17.11.09
良
いちょう賞B8
1400
ダ
10頭
△
渡邊竜
52.0
2人
423K
ゴールドブレード
1:32.6
(2.5)
1-1-3
41.4
|
6
|
6
|
ブラックタイド
バトルフォンテ
牝
7
鹿毛
サンデープレゼント
(サクラバクシンオー)
|
岡部誠
(名古屋)
54.0
水野善
(笠松)
|
438
│
409
|
11.8
(5人気)
|
429
+1
|
4 |
- |
13 |
- |
8 |
- |
33 |
2 |
- |
10 |
- |
3 |
- |
19 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
14 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
7
笠松
17.12.29
良
サラ系B7組B7
1400
ダ
8頭
岡部誠
54.0
3人
428K
ブレイジンフェザー
1:31.1
(1.9)
7-6-4
39.6
|
8
笠松
17.11.20
重
磨墨特別B1特別
1600
ダ
9頭
大原浩
54.0
9人
427K
ハッピーサンディー
1:47.3
(5.0)
7-8-4
41.9
|
1
笠松
17.11.09
良
サラ系B9組B9
1400
ダ
9頭
岡部誠
54.0
2人
430K
ヒロンスキー
1:31.0
(0.0)
6-7-6
38.5
|
5
笠松
17.10.13
稍重
第17回ザク笠松出陣記念B8C3
1400
ダ
10頭
森島貴
55.0
3人
427K
ベレーザフォンテン
1:31.2
(1.7)
7-6-6
39.7
|
2
笠松
17.09.15
良
サラ系B10・C3組B10C3
1400
ダ
9頭
森島貴
55.0
3人
429K
グレイトエンブレム
1:30.2
(0.0)
6-6-4
38.7
|
7
|
7
|
タヤスツヨシ
デトロイトクイーン
牝
10
鹿毛
マルマツキセキ
(カコイーシーズ)
|
山下雅
(笠松)
54.0
加藤幸
(笠松)
|
478
│
442
|
66.8
(7人気)
|
445
-3
|
16 |
- |
14 |
- |
17 |
- |
130 |
15 |
- |
13 |
- |
17 |
- |
123 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
46 |
|
5
笠松
18.01.11
稍重
サラ系B7組B7
1600
ダ
8頭
池田敏
54.0
5人
448K
センザンルビー
1:46.4
(1.8)
8-8-8
39.4
|
8
笠松
17.12.29
良
サラ系B6組B6
1600
ダ
9頭
山下雅
54.0
6人
447K
マルヨアキト
1:47.8
(4.0)
8-8-9
41.5
|
5
笠松
17.12.06
良
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
9頭
山下雅
54.0
6人
445K
ゴールドブレード
1:31.4
(2.1)
8-9-8
38.9
|
7
笠松
17.11.22
重
第18回ザク笠松出陣記念B6
1400
ダ
10頭
山下雅
54.0
9人
448K
ハードルソング
1:31.7
(2.3)
10-10-10
38.4
|
7
笠松
17.11.08
稍重
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
9頭
山下雅
54.0
9人
446K
ペガサスバローズ
1:31.8
(1.6)
9-9-9
38.9
|
8
|
8
|
ローレルゲレイロ
アイノシルシ
牝
5
黒鹿毛
アイアイダイアナ
(ワツスルタツチ)
|
栗原大
(金沢)
54.0
井上孝
(笠松)
|
438
│
420
|
2.8
(1人気)
|
424
+1
|
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
28 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
18 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
|
6
笠松
18.01.11
稍重
サラ系B7組B7
1600
ダ
8頭
△
渡邊竜
52.0
4人
423K
センザンルビー
1:46.5
(1.9)
2-1-3
41.2
|
6
笠松
17.12.26
良
ひいらぎ特別B1特別
1800
ダ
7頭
△
渡邊竜
52.0
5人
423K
ゴールドブレード
2:03.2
(1.9)
1-1-1
39.9
|
1
笠松
17.12.07
良
サラ系B9組B9
1400
ダ
10頭
△
渡邊竜
52.0
7人
422K
ブラックメルベイユ
1:28.8
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.0
|
10
笠松
17.11.23
重
第25回岐阜信用金庫杯B8
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
54.0
10人
422K
ヒロンスキー
1:32.3
(2.0)
1-1-2
41.0
|
6
笠松
17.11.09
良
サラ系B9組B9
1400
ダ
9頭
△
渡邊竜
52.0
6人
420K
バトルフォンテ
1:32.8
(1.8)
1-1-2
40.9
|