枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ストーミングホーム
ビービーリボーン
牝
3
黒鹿毛
ヴァレノーヴァ
(アグネスタキオン)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
54.0
鈴木七
(岩手)
|
452
│
414
|
11.3
(5人気)
|
419
-8
|
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
40 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
27 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
24 |
|
7
水沢
16.09.12
稍重
C1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
54.0
7人
427K
メモリアルウッド
1:46.6
(0.9)
6-6-6
42.0
|
5
水沢
16.08.28
重
釜石グリーン・ツーリズム賞C1三組
1600
ダ
11頭
高橋悠
54.0
7人
430K
ヴァイオリニスト
1:44.3
(1.1)
5-5-5
40.9
|
6
盛岡
16.08.07
良
3歳B1一組3歳B1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
54.0
8人
416K
ラブジェネラル
1:41.2
(1.6)
8-7
38.8
|
4
盛岡
16.07.23
良
未知の駒会希望郷いわて国体応援3歳B3歳B1一組
1600
ダ
8頭
菅原辰
54.0
4人
417K
マッサンゴールド
1:41.9
(2.0)
3-3
41.6
|
2
盛岡
16.07.11
良
ダリア賞3歳75万円以下一組3歳75万円以下一組
1600
芝
10頭
高橋悠
54.0
7人
418K
クラウンドリーム
1:40.5
(0.1)
8-7
36.7
|
2
|
2
|
マンハッタンカフェ
デルマシシマル
牡
5
青鹿毛
ビルアンドクー
(ジェイドロバリー)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
484
│
464
|
3.2
(2人気)
|
469
-16
|
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
2 |
- |
23 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
22 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
|
6
水沢
16.09.12
稍重
C1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
松本剛
56.0
2人
485K
メモリアルウッド
1:46.6
(0.9)
7-7-7
41.8
|
4
水沢
16.07.04
良
エメラルダ賞C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
469K
ユアーエブリシング
1:32.0
(1.0)
3-4-4
40.3
|
3
盛岡
16.06.13
稍重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
464K
ゼンノブショウ
1:26.7
(0.0)
4-2
38.6
|
1
盛岡
16.05.30
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
468K
マイネヴァイザー
1:27.7
(0.4)
7-3
39.0
|
2
盛岡
16.05.16
良
アプリコットビューティ賞C2C2
1600
芝
10頭
☆
藤田菜
55.0
1人
469K
イグゼキュティヴ
1:40.8
(0.0)
6-6
36.1
|
3
|
3
|
サムライハート
ポエムトウショウ
牡
3
黒鹿毛
シャイントウショウ
(オペラハウス)
|
松本剛
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
446
│
421
|
28.4
(7人気)
|
419
-6
|
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
36 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
15 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
21 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
24 |
|
5
水沢
16.09.10
稍重
さわうち甚句全国大会賞C1七組
1400
ダ
8頭
松本剛
56.0
2人
425K
ドナータ
1:33.3
(0.5)
4-5-3
41.7
|
3
水沢
16.08.27
不良
滝沢市産業まつり賞C1八組
1400
ダ
8頭
松本剛
56.0
7人
425K
テンショウティアラ
1:31.1
(0.8)
5-5-4
40.4
|
4
盛岡
16.08.06
良
レインボーマウンテン杯3歳
1600
芝
8頭
松本剛
56.0
8人
412K
マイネルコローレ
1:40.7
(0.8)
6-6
38.0
|
10
盛岡
16.07.25
良
エメラルド賞3歳
1700
芝
12頭
松本剛
56.0
12人
418K
ゴールドファーム
1:48.1
(1.8)
9-9-9
38.8
|
6
盛岡
16.07.10
良
3歳B2一組3歳B2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
松本剛
56.0
7人
411K
ビクターウィナー
1:29.0
(1.8)
4-5
39.1
|
4
|
4
|
ディープインパクト
クリノヴェルサイユ
牝
3
鹿毛
サマニベッピン
(ノーザンテースト)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
54.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
433
│
423
|
2.9
(1人気)
|
434
-2
|
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
|
7
小倉
16.08.28
稍重
鳥栖特別3歳上
2000
芝
10頭
義英真
52.0
9人
436K
ワンスインアライフ
2:04.9
(2.5)
6-8-7
38.2
|
16
小倉
16.08.13
良
3歳未勝利
2000
芝
18頭
酒井学
54.0
10人
426K
エアフォルク
2:05.0
(3.8)
2-2-4
40.7
|
6
中京
16.07.24
良
3歳未勝利
1600
芝
16頭
酒井学
54.0
13人
430K
ハナズレジェンド
1:35.8
(0.8)
12-12-11
35.0
|
12
阪神
16.06.04
良
3歳未勝利
2200
芝
18頭
川島信
54.0
9人
422K
ハイドロフォイル
2:13.7
(1.4)
11-11-8
35.7
|
7
京都
16.05.14
良
3歳未勝利
1800
芝
18頭
川島信
54.0
8人
424K
ピッツィカート
1:49.1
(0.9)
15-15
35.4
|
5
|
5
|
ゼンノロブロイ
リキサンフロール
牝
4
黒鹿毛
リキサンピュアティ
(トニービン)
|
山本政
(岩手)
54.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
464
│
454
|
57.4
(8人気)
|
455
+4
|
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
17 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
6
水沢
16.09.10
稍重
唐梅館絵巻賞C1六組
1400
ダ
8頭
山本政
54.0
6人
451K
マツリダインゴット
1:32.9
(0.8)
4-4-3
40.5
|
4
水沢
16.08.27
不良
雫石牛フェア~夏の陣~賞C1七組
1400
ダ
9頭
山本政
54.0
3人
455K
イキナヤツ
1:30.3
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.5
|
7
盛岡
16.08.08
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
8頭
山本政
54.0
1人
459K
トーホクノキズナ
1:29.1
(1.9)
4-5
40.8
|
1
盛岡
16.07.24
良
C2六組C2六組
1200
ダ
8頭
山本政
54.0
1人
457K
ビュレットライナー
1:14.0
(0.1)
4-2
38.1
|
1
盛岡
16.07.09
稍重
C2十組C2十組
1200
ダ
8頭
山本政
54.0
1人
454K
ヤマニンルバンシュ
1:14.1
(0.9)
1-1
36.4
|
6
|
6
|
フジキセキ
ノリノリハッピー
牡
5
栗毛
ジョリーン
(トワイニング)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
56.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
494
│
469
|
3.5
(3人気)
|
472
-9
|
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
48 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
17 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
31 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
26 |
|
4
水沢
16.09.11
稍重
三本木館山公園賞C1五組
1400
ダ
8頭
菅原辰
56.0
5人
481K
ヴァンクル
1:32.5
(0.5)
5-5-5
40.6
|
3
盛岡
16.08.16
稍重
SUCCESS・AGECUPC1
1600
芝
9頭
松本剛
56.0
3人
473K
シーザーバローズ
1:40.5
(1.0)
2-3
37.3
|
1
盛岡
16.07.24
良
C2C2
1600
芝
8頭
松本剛
56.0
2人
478K
アメリカンボーイ
1:40.6
(0.1)
2-2
37.1
|
3
盛岡
16.07.10
良
C2C2
1600
芝
9頭
松本剛
56.0
3人
477K
ラフィナート
1:41.0
(0.1)
2-1
36.9
|
3
水沢
16.06.26
不良
コカ・コーラ賞C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
7頭
村上忍
56.0
3人
490K
テイクエイム
1:29.2
(0.6)
4-3-4
39.1
|
7
|
7
|
ステイゴールド
テンツクテン
牝
4
鹿毛
テンイムホウ
(ラムタラ)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
410
│
394
|
7.0
(4人気)
|
401
-2
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
14 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
11 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
|
2
水沢
16.09.05
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
山本聡
54.0
4人
403K
レオパラス
1:31.8
(0.5)
5-7-5
40.6
|
1
水沢
16.08.23
不良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
3人
410K
シャンパンダイヤ
1:30.0
(0.0)
1-3-2
39.6
|
1
盛岡
16.08.07
良
C2九組C2九組
1200
ダ
6頭
山本聡
54.0
1人
400K
クロスソード
1:14.3
(0.3)
3-2
37.2
|
1
盛岡
16.07.16
良
岩泉町龍泉洞夏まつり賞C2十一組C2十一
1200
ダ
7頭
山本聡
54.0
3人
402K
ナスダックヘイロー
1:14.2
(0.3)
3-2
37.2
|
4
水沢
16.06.25
不良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
10頭
☆
小林凌
53.0
3人
402K
スプリングムサシ
1:23.8
(0.5)
7-9-9
39.5
|
8
|
8
|
スニッツェル
カニングウーマン
牝
4
鹿毛
マジックガーデン
(フサイチソニック)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
△
52.0
橘友和
(岩手)
|
453
│
415
|
24.9
(6人気)
|
456
+8
|
5 |
- |
12 |
- |
5 |
- |
55 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
28 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
27 |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
29 |
|
5
水沢
16.09.11
稍重
C1C1
850
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
5人
448K
ブラックメイプル
53.5
(0.6)
7-6
37.2
|
5
水沢
16.08.27
不良
雫石牛フェア~夏の陣~賞C1七組
1400
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
54.0
5人
444K
イキナヤツ
1:31.0
(1.5)
7-7-8
40.3
|
1
盛岡
16.08.15
良
C2九組C2九組
1200
ダ
6頭
△
鈴木祐
52.0
1人
442K
ランデックヒルズ
1:14.3
(0.1)
3-2
37.7
|
2
盛岡
16.08.07
良
C2C2
1000
芝
7頭
高松亮
54.0
3人
441K
ムーンビューティ
59.6
(0.1)
3-3
35.4
|
2
盛岡
16.07.31
良
C2九組C2九組
1200
ダ
7頭
瀧川寿
54.0
3人
443K
プロテクション
1:14.2
(0.3)
2-2
38.4
|