枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
フサイチホウオー
アーミーガール
牝
4
鹿毛
アーミーリニア
(ジェイドロバリー)
|
木村直
(岩手)
▲
51.0
高橋純
(岩手)
|
465
│
436
|
22.6
(7人気)
|
443
-2
|
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
21 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
15 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
1
水沢
16.08.21
稍重
森岳温泉郷賞B2四組
1600
ダ
6頭
▲
木村直
51.0
5人
445K
エムティブラン
1:46.0
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.3
|
7
金沢
16.07.24
良
C1-6C16
1400
ダ
8頭
吉田晃
54.0
6人
446K
トップメダリスト
1:36.2
(1.9)
5-5-7
42.2
|
9
金沢
16.07.12
良
荒木会長生誕76周年記念C1-3C13
1400
ダ
10頭
吉田晃
54.0
3人
440K
エーティーショパン
1:35.2
(1.8)
4-3-4
43.1
|
10
金沢
16.06.28
重
C1-4C14
1300
ダ
10頭
吉田晃
54.0
5人
446K
マーベラスキング
1:28.0
(1.9)
5-4-4
41.5
|
8
金沢
16.06.14
不良
熊本地震被災地復興祈念C1-2C12
1300
ダ
11頭
吉田晃
54.0
3人
443K
ステイクロース
1:27.5
(1.4)
1-2-2
41.6
|
2
|
2
|
マンハッタンカフェ
エイシンアルファー
牝
4
青鹿毛
エーシンコンファー
(Dynaformer)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
54.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
434
│
408
|
219.7
(9人気)
|
424
+5
|
1 |
- |
10 |
- |
3 |
- |
36 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
15 |
0 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
21 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
17 |
|
9
盛岡
16.08.06
良
姫神賞B2
1000
芝
11頭
阿部英
54.0
9人
419K
ウインミラージュ
1:00.1
(1.1)
11-9
35.5
|
5
盛岡
16.07.25
良
姫神賞ターフチャレンジB2B2
1000
芝
7頭
阿部英
54.0
3人
424K
ウインミラージュ
1:00.2
(1.0)
6-6
36.1
|
6
盛岡
16.07.18
良
ジャパンジョッキーズカップ第3戦B2
1700
芝
12頭
五十冬
54.0
8人
426K
ウインミラージュ
1:48.1
(1.4)
3-3-4
37.9
|
4
水沢
16.06.25
不良
胆沢城あやめ祭り賞B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
7頭
阿部英
54.0
7人
427K
ノーティカルスター
1:44.1
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.5
|
5
盛岡
16.06.13
重
シルバーブライドル賞B2
1700
芝
14頭
田知弘
54.0
5人
425K
マリノエトワール
1:48.4
(0.7)
4-6-5
38.6
|
3
|
3
|
ウイングアロー
ツネオー
牡
3
鹿毛
エンパイアフラワー
(ジェイドロバリー)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
462
│
442
|
21.9
(6人気)
|
442
-4
|
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
|
7
盛岡
16.08.07
良
釜石かまリン賞3歳A
1600
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
5人
446K
カントリーサイン
1:42.1
(2.6)
9-8
40.3
|
9
盛岡
16.07.25
良
アンバー賞3歳
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
56.0
11人
443K
リンノキセキ
1:41.1
(1.4)
10-9
39.0
|
10
盛岡
16.07.09
稍重
ハヤテスプリント3歳
1000
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
8人
447K
トドイワガーデン
1:00.7
(1.9)
8-8
36.1
|
6
水沢
16.06.25
不良
ウイナーカップ3歳
1400
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
7人
450K
チャイヨー
1:28.4
(1.1)
8-8-8
38.2
|
5
盛岡
16.06.06
良
岩手ダービーダイヤモンドカップ(ネオユニ3歳
2000
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
9人
453K
エンパイアペガサス
2:10.7
(1.3)
7-8-10
40.2
|
4
|
4
|
マイネルラヴ
エイプリルラヴ
牝
4
黒鹿毛
フジヤマサクラ
(クロフネ)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
関本浩
(岩手)
|
415
│
400
|
8.6
(2人気)
|
414
±0
|
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
39 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
30 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
12 |
|
3
盛岡
16.05.28
稍重
錦秋湖マラソン賞B2B2
1700
芝
12頭
山本聡
54.0
3人
414K
マイネルテンクウ
1:47.5
(0.4)
5-5-5
38.0
|
3
盛岡
16.05.14
良
ヤンルース賞B2B2
1600
芝
11頭
山本聡
54.0
5人
413K
ロケットボール
1:39.3
(0.5)
2-2
37.3
|
5
盛岡
16.05.04
不良
岩山公園賞B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
9頭
▲
木村直
51.0
8人
414K
エアラギオール
1:42.7
(1.6)
2-2
42.6
|
4
水沢
16.04.16
良
奥州水沢日高火防祭賞B1B1
1400
ダ
8頭
▲
木村直
51.0
8人
418K
アフリカンハンター
1:32.4
(1.3)
5-5-4
41.9
|
11
水沢
16.04.02
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念盛岡市賞B1三B1三組
1600
ダ
12頭
☆
小林凌
53.0
11人
420K
グエンザップ
1:47.9
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.6
|
5
|
5
|
ディープスカイ
コウギョウマゼラン
牡
4
鹿毛
ダライール
(Sadler’s Wells)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
56.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
454
│
432
|
273.0
(10人気)
|
432
+4
|
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
52 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
20 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
32 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
26 |
|
5
水沢
16.08.21
稍重
高知の新米ファーストキッス賞B2三組
1600
ダ
6頭
▲
木村直
53.0
5人
428K
マイネヴァイザー
1:46.0
(1.9)
5-5-5
40.8
|
8
盛岡
16.08.08
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
木村暁
56.0
8人
424K
ハルコマチ
1:43.2
(2.1)
6-7
39.6
|
9
盛岡
16.07.25
良
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
木村暁
56.0
9人
426K
キャンディッド
1:40.9
(1.4)
4-6
38.5
|
11
盛岡
16.07.10
良
たねいちウニまつり賞B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
12頭
菅原辰
56.0
12人
424K
レイキッシュボーイ
1:41.2
(1.8)
12-11
38.7
|
9
水沢
16.06.26
不良
いろはす賞B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
12頭
菅原辰
56.0
11人
430K
マンボプリンス
1:43.4
(1.7)
11-11-12
38.3
|
6
|
6
|
マイネルセレクト
マイネルガネーシャ
牡
8
栗毛
コトブキトミオー
(プルラリズム)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
56.0
村上昌
(岩手)
|
514
│
466
|
21.1
(5人気)
|
501
+1
|
7 |
- |
19 |
- |
9 |
- |
104 |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
34 |
6 |
- |
13 |
- |
5 |
- |
70 |
3 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
48 |
|
6
水沢
16.08.21
稍重
三種町じゅんさい賞B2二組
1600
ダ
6頭
菅原俊
56.0
4人
500K
リオサリナス
1:45.9
(1.8)
3-4-2
41.1
|
4
盛岡
16.08.08
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
56.0
1人
495K
ハルコマチ
1:41.6
(0.5)
4-4
38.2
|
2
盛岡
16.07.25
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
56.0
3人
497K
シャイニーパンサー
1:40.0
(0.5)
6-5
38.2
|
6
盛岡
16.07.10
良
たねいちウニまつり賞B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
12頭
菅原俊
56.0
2人
502K
レイキッシュボーイ
1:40.5
(1.1)
7-5
38.9
|
2
水沢
16.06.26
不良
いろはす賞B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
12頭
菅原俊
56.0
5人
512K
マンボプリンス
1:41.7
(0.0)
6-5-4
38.4
|
7
|
7
|
ティンバーカントリー
アクイラ
牡
6
栗毛
アプローズフラワー
(ロイヤルスキー)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
514
│
465
|
13.2
(4人気)
|
495
+1
|
15 |
- |
16 |
- |
7 |
- |
78 |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
25 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
53 |
8 |
- |
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
35 |
|
3
水沢
16.08.21
稍重
三種町じゅんさい賞B2二組
1600
ダ
6頭
大坪慎
56.0
2人
494K
リオサリナス
1:44.9
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.5
|
4
盛岡
16.07.25
良
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
56.0
7人
497K
キャンディッド
1:39.5
(0.0)
1-1
37.4
|
9
盛岡
16.07.10
良
たねいちウニまつり賞B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
12頭
大坪慎
56.0
4人
493K
レイキッシュボーイ
1:40.7
(1.3)
5-5
39.3
|
5
水沢
16.06.27
重
スターブライト賞B2B2
1300
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
56.0
6人
496K
ナンヨールーク
1:22.5
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.7
|
13
盛岡
16.06.13
重
シルバーサドル賞B2
1600
ダ
14頭
吉井友
56.0
12人
491K
モズフウジン
1:41.0
(2.6)
6-5
39.4
|
8
|
シンボリクリスエス
ドナエテルニテ
牝
5
鹿毛
モアマイガール
(フジキセキ)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
54.0
酒井仁
(岩手)
|
462
│
432
|
9.7
(3人気)
|
454
+1
|
4 |
- |
12 |
- |
4 |
- |
24 |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
|
2
水沢
16.08.21
稍重
高知の新米ファーストキッス賞B2三組
1600
ダ
6頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
453K
マイネヴァイザー
1:44.8
(0.7)
1-1-1
41.6
|
7
盛岡
16.08.06
良
姫神賞B2
1000
芝
11頭
関本淳
54.0
6人
447K
ウインミラージュ
59.9
(0.9)
2-3
36.6
|
2
盛岡
16.07.10
良
たねいちウニまつり賞B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
12頭
村上忍
54.0
5人
445K
レイキッシュボーイ
1:39.6
(0.2)
1-1
39.1
|
10
水沢
16.06.26
不良
いろはす賞B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
12頭
村上忍
54.0
4人
449K
マンボプリンス
1:43.7
(2.0)
2-2-1
40.9
|
6
盛岡
16.06.11
良
旧朴舘家神楽公開賞B2B2
1200
ダ
12頭
関本淳
54.0
5人
439K
ナンヨールーク
1:13.7
(0.8)
2-2
38.3
|
8
|
9
|
ブラックタイド
ゼンノブショウ
牡
5
鹿毛
ジュピターズビコー
(Singspiel)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
新田守
(岩手)
|
457
│
438
|
1.2
(1人気)
|
446
-3
|
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
38 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
17 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
21 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
18 |
|
1
水沢
16.08.22
稍重
南部もぐりの天然ホヤ賞B2五組
1600
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
449K
ヤマニンパニエ
1:43.3
(0.6)
2-2-1
39.8
|
2
盛岡
16.08.15
良
平庭闘牛大会しらかば場所賞C1二組
1600
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
441K
ヤマニンロゴス
1:39.6
(0.0)
2-2
38.4
|
3
盛岡
16.07.31
良
玉山区夏まつり賞C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
438K
マイネルボンド
1:39.7
(0.6)
4-3
39.4
|
3
盛岡
16.07.18
良
ジャパンジョッキーズカップ第1戦C1
1200
ダ
12頭
村上忍
56.0
5人
442K
ツキノピラミッド
1:12.9
(0.9)
4-5
36.9
|
1
水沢
16.07.04
良
サンライズ賞C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
4人
448K
トーホクフェアリー
1:31.0
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.5
|
10
|
タニノギムレット
ラブアストン
牡
4
青鹿毛
レイズユアグラス
(アジュディケーティング)
|
千田洋
(岩手)
56.0
飯田弘
(岩手)
|
445
│
445
|
95.8
(8人気)
|
433
+1
|
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
29 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
23 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
|
3
水沢
16.08.21
稍重
高知の新米ファーストキッス賞B2三組
1600
ダ
6頭
大坪慎
56.0
6人
432K
マイネヴァイザー
1:45.6
(1.5)
4-4-4
41.0
|
7
盛岡
16.08.08
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
56.0
6人
440K
ハルコマチ
1:42.7
(1.6)
5-6
39.3
|
11
盛岡
16.07.18
良
ジャパンジョッキーズカップ第3戦B2
1700
芝
12頭
山口勲
56.0
11人
448K
ウインミラージュ
1:50.1
(3.4)
10-11-12
38.7
|
12
盛岡
16.06.11
良
旧朴舘家神楽公開賞B2B2
1200
ダ
12頭
菅原俊
56.0
11人
457K
ナンヨールーク
1:15.7
(2.8)
12-12
37.9
|
7
盛岡
16.05.29
良
三陸山田港宇野商店生うに杯B2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
9頭
山本聡
56.0
8人
453K
エリー
1:59.2
(2.5)
7-7-8
41.5
|