枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
チチカステナンゴ
チャンピオンパラオ
牡
5
芦毛
ホシノアテナ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
56.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
468
│
442
|
62.6
(7人気)
|
461
-6
|
5 |
- |
17 |
- |
13 |
- |
62 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
14 |
- |
10 |
- |
42 |
3 |
- |
12 |
- |
7 |
- |
34 |
|
8
水沢
16.04.17
重
C2九組C2九組
1400
ダ
10頭
木村暁
56.0
7人
467K
コスモフラッグ
1:33.5
(2.2)
6-5-6
41.5
|
9
名古屋
16.03.31
良
サラC2組C2
1400
ダ
9頭
丹羽克
56.0
6人
466K
キョウワルナ
1:38.5
(7.0)
4-4-4
46.0
|
8
名古屋
16.03.18
良
多度大社神馬会錦山号賞B12
1400
ダ
8頭
丸山真
56.0
6人
465K
ホウライショコラ
1:37.2
(4.6)
3-3-4
43.7
|
9
笠松
16.03.10
稍重
サラ系B9・C3組B9C3
1400
ダ
9頭
丸山真
57.0
2人
467K
オグリノース
1:32.4
(2.3)
7-6-5
40.7
|
3
名古屋
16.03.03
良
もうすぐ開催!第2回中京競馬B7
1400
ダ
10頭
丹羽克
56.0
6人
468K
ミスズダンディー
1:34.6
(2.0)
1-1-1
42.0
|
2
|
2
|
フレンチデピュティ
カミングオブエイジ
牡
4
栗毛
エアデデュー
(バブルガムフェロー)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
497
│
480
|
2.2
(2人気)
|
494
-3
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
32 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
23 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
18 |
|
2
水沢
16.04.17
重
C2九組C2九組
1400
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
3人
497K
コスモフラッグ
1:31.4
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.7
|
5
水沢
16.04.10
稍重
希望郷いわて国体開催記念岩泉町賞C2八C2八組
1400
ダ
7頭
阿部英
56.0
5人
492K
テイクエイム
1:32.7
(1.3)
4-4-4
41.7
|
2
水沢
16.04.03
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念金ケ崎町賞C2C2八組
1400
ダ
9頭
阿部英
56.0
2人
493K
フォールスクリーク
1:32.7
(0.1)
1-2-1
41.2
|
1
水沢
16.03.20
良
C2十組C2十組
1300
ダ
8頭
阿部英
56.0
2人
493K
フォールスクリーク
1:26.1
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.7
|
4
水沢
16.01.02
不良
岩泉町龍泉洞みずまつり賞B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
8人
498K
スーパーブレーヴ
1:43.8
(0.2)
4-4-5
39.2
|
3
|
3
|
ロージズインメイ
マイネアイーダ
牝
9
黒鹿毛
ノーブルメロディー
(コインドシルバー)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
畠山信
(岩手)
|
461
│
441
|
21.3
(5人気)
|
458
±0
|
19 |
- |
24 |
- |
17 |
- |
73 |
10 |
- |
14 |
- |
10 |
- |
28 |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
45 |
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
29 |
|
6
水沢
16.04.17
重
C2九組C2九組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
54.0
8人
458K
コスモフラッグ
1:32.9
(1.6)
10-10-8
40.5
|
6
水沢
16.04.10
稍重
希望郷いわて国体開催記念普代村賞C2七C2七組
1400
ダ
9頭
高松亮
54.0
4人
460K
クンツァイト
1:32.8
(0.7)
5-5-5
41.0
|
4
水沢
16.04.04
不良
C2七組C2七組
1400
ダ
7頭
高松亮
54.0
6人
459K
ヤマニンロゴス
1:30.7
(0.5)
4-4-4
40.2
|
3
水沢
16.03.21
良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
9頭
高松亮
54.0
5人
462K
イキナヤツ
1:34.6
(0.6)
8-8-6
41.1
|
4
水沢
15.11.21
不良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念八幡平市賞C1C1六組
1400
ダ
11頭
高松亮
54.0
7人
465K
デルマウンライマツ
1:30.4
(0.3)
7-7-6
39.8
|
4
|
4
|
アメリカンボス
パープルベスト
牡
7
栗毛
パワールミネ
(シービークロス)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
450
│
423
|
16.1
(4人気)
|
445
-1
|
22 |
- |
13 |
- |
15 |
- |
90 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
26 |
15 |
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
64 |
13 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
46 |
|
7
水沢
16.04.17
重
C2九組C2九組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
9人
446K
コスモフラッグ
1:33.2
(1.9)
3-4-4
41.3
|
4
水沢
16.04.10
稍重
希望郷いわて国体開催記念岩泉町賞C2八C2八組
1400
ダ
7頭
南郷家
56.0
6人
447K
テイクエイム
1:32.7
(1.3)
5-6-6
40.9
|
1
水沢
16.04.03
良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
8頭
齋藤雄
56.0
1人
447K
ファーマフレア
1:26.6
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.1
|
3
水沢
16.03.27
良
C2九組C2九組
1300
ダ
7頭
南郷家
56.0
3人
442K
フォールスクリーク
1:26.8
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.8
|
3
水沢
16.03.20
良
C2十組C2十組
1300
ダ
8頭
南郷家
56.0
3人
442K
カミングオブエイジ
1:27.2
(1.1)
3-3-4
41.4
|
5
|
5
|
ジャイアントレッカー
スプリングムサシ
牡
4
鹿毛
スプリングガーベラ
(ルション)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
鈴木七
(岩手)
|
448
│
431
|
128.1
(8人気)
|
443
-7
|
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
37 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
22 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
14 |
|
9
水沢
16.04.17
重
C2九組C2九組
1400
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
10人
450K
コスモフラッグ
1:34.0
(2.7)
5-8-10
41.4
|
6
水沢
16.04.03
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念金ケ崎町賞C2C2八組
1400
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
8人
450K
フォールスクリーク
1:33.7
(1.1)
8-9-9
40.7
|
4
水沢
16.03.28
良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
8頭
木村暁
56.0
7人
450K
クリスティラビット
1:35.4
(1.5)
3-3-3
41.8
|
9
水沢
16.03.21
良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
9頭
木村暁
56.0
7人
453K
イキナヤツ
1:37.7
(3.7)
5-6-9
43.9
|
6
水沢
16.01.09
不良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
3人
441K
メモリアルウッド
1:26.2
(1.3)
4-4-7
41.3
|
6
|
6
|
クロフネ
アラート
牡
5
栗毛
レゼルブ
(マンハッタンカフェ)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
56.0
工藤裕
(岩手)
|
505
│
480
|
134.2
(9人気)
|
476
+3
|
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
60 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
29 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
31 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
34 |
|
8
水沢
16.04.17
不良
C2C2
850
ダ
8頭
齋藤雄
56.0
6人
473K
クンツァイト
54.3
(2.5)
7-8
38.0
|
7
水沢
16.04.10
稍重
希望郷いわて国体開催記念岩泉町賞C2八C2八組
1400
ダ
7頭
△
鈴木麻
54.0
7人
478K
テイクエイム
1:35.1
(3.7)
7-7-7
42.6
|
7
水沢
16.04.04
不良
C2七組C2七組
1400
ダ
7頭
齋藤雄
56.0
7人
480K
ヤマニンロゴス
1:32.2
(2.0)
6-6-7
41.0
|
8
水沢
16.03.28
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
8頭
齋藤雄
56.0
8人
480K
ニホンピロララバイ
1:34.9
(2.7)
6-6-8
42.6
|
9
水沢
16.03.21
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
56.0
9人
477K
ヤマニンネレイス
1:35.8
(3.2)
8-8-9
42.8
|
7
|
7
|
ダンスインザダーク
メモリアルウッド
牡
4
黒鹿毛
ブライドウッド
(Danzig)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
523
│
494
|
8.1
(3人気)
|
500
-6
|
13 |
- |
18 |
- |
16 |
- |
174 |
5 |
- |
12 |
- |
10 |
- |
84 |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
90 |
3 |
- |
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
85 |
|
4
水沢
16.04.17
重
C2九組C2九組
1400
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
5人
506K
コスモフラッグ
1:32.1
(0.8)
8-5-4
40.1
|
7
水沢
16.04.10
稍重
希望郷いわて国体開催記念普代村賞C2七C2七組
1400
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
56.0
3人
507K
クンツァイト
1:32.8
(0.7)
6-6-7
40.7
|
5
水沢
16.04.04
不良
C2七組C2七組
1400
ダ
7頭
菅原辰
56.0
3人
510K
ヤマニンロゴス
1:30.8
(0.6)
7-7-6
39.8
|
2
水沢
16.03.28
良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
8頭
高松亮
56.0
2人
508K
クリスティラビット
1:34.2
(0.3)
4-4-5
40.5
|
6
水沢
16.03.21
良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
56.0
3人
506K
イキナヤツ
1:34.8
(0.8)
4-3-4
41.6
|
8
|
8
|
ヤマニンセラフィム
ヤマニンプチローブ
牝
4
栗毛
ヤマニンプチフール
(フレンチデピュティ)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
54.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
468
│
445
|
23.6
(6人気)
|
463
-3
|
7 |
- |
13 |
- |
12 |
- |
69 |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
28 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
41 |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
30 |
|
7
水沢
16.04.17
重
C2八組C2八組
1400
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
54.0
7人
466K
マイネルハーシェル
1:33.0
(1.6)
4-4-6
41.5
|
9
水沢
16.04.10
稍重
希望郷いわて国体開催記念普代村賞C2七C2七組
1400
ダ
9頭
△
鈴木麻
52.0
5人
458K
クンツァイト
1:33.9
(1.8)
2-3-3
42.2
|
3
水沢
16.04.04
不良
C2七組C2七組
1400
ダ
7頭
△
鈴木麻
52.0
5人
461K
ヤマニンロゴス
1:30.6
(0.4)
2-1-1
40.6
|
5
水沢
16.03.28
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
54.0
3人
453K
ニホンピロララバイ
1:33.7
(1.5)
2-3-2
42.1
|
6
水沢
16.03.21
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
9頭
▲
鈴木麻
51.0
6人
451K
ヤマニンネレイス
1:34.3
(1.7)
3-3-5
42.2
|
9
|
ブラックタイド
ゼンノブショウ
牡
5
鹿毛
ジュピターズビコー
(Singspiel)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
新田守
(岩手)
|
457
│
438
|
1.9
(1人気)
|
443
-3
|
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
38 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
17 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
21 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
18 |
|
3
水沢
16.04.17
重
C2九組C2九組
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
2人
446K
コスモフラッグ
1:31.5
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.0
|
2
水沢
16.04.10
稍重
希望郷いわて国体開催記念葛巻町賞C2九C2九組
1400
ダ
7頭
阿部英
56.0
3人
447K
デルマシシマル
1:31.9
(0.6)
3-3-3
40.2
|
5
水沢
16.04.03
良
C2九組C2九組
1400
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
56.0
3人
443K
ブラックメイプル
1:32.5
(0.8)
4-4-4
41.1
|
2
水沢
16.03.27
良
さくらの日賞C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
8頭
坂口裕
56.0
2人
451K
アストライオス
1:32.9
(0.4)
4-4-3
40.2
|
1
水沢
16.03.20
良
奥州商工会議所杯C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
8頭
阿部英
56.0
1人
446K
ラルゴスパーダ
1:27.0
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.2
|