枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
フィガロ
ワイエスグランプリ
牡
6
芦毛
ウインパランセ
(ネオユニヴァース)
|
森島貴
(笠松)
56.0
伊藤強
(笠松)
|
464
│
434
|
48.7
(7人気)
|
465
-1
|
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
64 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
33 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
31 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
26 |
|
6
笠松
19.07.19
重
サラ系C7組C7
1400
ダ
10頭
森島貴
56.0
6人
466K
イルファルコ
1:30.2
(1.5)
4-5-3
39.3
|
5
笠松
19.07.05
良
サラ系C6組C6
1400
ダ
10頭
島崎和
56.0
6人
468K
フィオーレ
1:30.3
(0.9)
3-4-5
38.5
|
取止
笠松
19.06.20
C級チャレンジ(2)C級(a)
1400
ダ
頭
森島貴
56.0
(0.0)
|
7
笠松
19.06.07
不良
安藤貞典4年間ありがとう記念C6
1400
ダ
9頭
森島貴
56.0
8人
460K
ミメウルワシ
1:31.1
(2.4)
7-6-7
40.4
|
7
笠松
19.05.24
良
アハ!いつもありがと富沢さん賞C5
1400
ダ
9頭
森島貴
56.0
7人
456K
トップインパクト
1:30.7
(1.9)
1-1-2
41.3
|
2
|
2
|
タニノギムレット
タケノクラウン
牡
4
黒鹿毛
ブラックプリテー
(グランドオペラ)
|
渡邊竜
(笠松)
56.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
449
│
449
|
2.5
(2人気)
|
440
±0
|
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
49 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
41 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
23 |
|
5
笠松
19.07.19
重
あさがお特別C1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
渡邊竜
56.0
4人
440K
ヒルノケープタウン
1:42.9
(2.8)
5-5-6
40.2
|
1
笠松
19.06.07
不良
横谷峡賞C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
9頭
渡邊竜
56.0
3人
439K
アップルパンチ
1:43.0
(0.1)
4-3-3
39.3
|
1
笠松
19.05.21
重
サラ系C17組C17
1400
ダ
9頭
渡邊竜
56.0
1人
437K
スプリングダイヤ
1:29.7
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.2
|
2
笠松
19.05.08
良
サラ系C18組C18
1400
ダ
8頭
渡邊竜
56.0
3人
441K
イルファルコ
1:29.4
(0.0)
4-3-3
39.1
|
3
笠松
19.04.23
良
サラ系C16組C16
1400
ダ
9頭
渡邊竜
56.0
4人
430K
ハウキュート
1:30.0
(0.5)
7-6-4
38.7
|
3
|
3
|
マツリダゴッホ
マイネルルティレ
牡
4
栗毛
マイネアラベスク
(King’s Best)
|
加藤聡
(名古屋)
56.0
栗本陽
(笠松)
|
424
│
424
|
24.7
(6人気)
|
438
+5
|
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
24 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
|
7
笠松
19.07.19
重
サラ系C6組C6
1400
ダ
10頭
池田敏
56.0
8人
433K
ツーエムアーマー
1:29.3
(1.7)
8-8-7
38.8
|
4
笠松
19.07.05
良
サラ系C6組C6
1400
ダ
10頭
池田敏
56.0
5人
435K
フィオーレ
1:30.3
(0.9)
7-6-6
37.8
|
6
笠松
19.06.07
不良
サラ系C5組C5
1400
ダ
10頭
池田敏
56.0
4人
437K
コノチヲツナイデ
1:30.0
(1.1)
2-2-2
40.1
|
3
笠松
19.05.24
良
アハ!いつもありがと富沢さん賞C5
1400
ダ
9頭
池田敏
56.0
6人
442K
トップインパクト
1:29.6
(0.8)
5-4-4
39.2
|
6
笠松
19.05.10
良
サラ系C6組C6
1400
ダ
8頭
池田敏
56.0
5人
440K
メリルフォンテン
1:30.3
(1.2)
4-3-3
39.4
|
4
|
4
|
タヤスツヨシ
デトロイトクイーン
牝
11
鹿毛
マルマツキセキ
(カコイーシーズ)
|
松本剛
(笠松)
54.0
加藤幸
(笠松)
|
478
│
442
|
121.5
(9人気)
|
438
-13
|
16 |
- |
14 |
- |
17 |
- |
130 |
15 |
- |
13 |
- |
17 |
- |
123 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
46 |
|
9
笠松
19.07.19
重
サラ系C7組C7
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
54.0
9人
451K
イルファルコ
1:31.9
(3.2)
9-9-9
39.2
|
7
笠松
19.06.07
不良
友ちゃんバースデイ・イヴ記念C7
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
6人
460K
ヴィクトアリー
1:31.2
(4.0)
7-7-8
39.2
|
7
笠松
19.05.23
良
小瀬賞C6
1600
ダ
10頭
▲
東川慎
51.0
9人
452K
カッチャオ
1:44.8
(1.5)
9-9-8
38.4
|
8
笠松
19.05.09
良
サラ系C7組C7
1600
ダ
8頭
▲
東川慎
51.0
4人
456K
アモーレ
1:46.8
(1.6)
7-7-8
40.0
|
3
笠松
19.04.26
稍重
サボリーマン記念C6
1400
ダ
10頭
▲
東川慎
51.0
5人
452K
バックファイヤー
1:31.4
(0.8)
9-9-8
39.4
|
5
|
5
|
ヒルノダムール
ヒルノコートドール
牝
5
青鹿毛
リアルターキン
(リアルシヤダイ)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
54.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
438
│
421
|
11.7
(5人気)
|
434
±0
|
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
39 |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
32 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
|
2
笠松
19.07.19
重
サラ系C8組C8
1400
ダ
10頭
池田敏
54.0
9人
434K
タイプツーエー
1:28.9
(0.6)
5-5-4
39.2
|
3
笠松
19.06.06
良
サラ系C8組C8
1600
ダ
9頭
東川公
54.0
7人
433K
チャンピオンノホシ
1:44.9
(1.3)
7-7-6
39.5
|
5
笠松
19.05.23
良
サラ系C7組C7
1400
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
54.0
5人
433K
キラキラオーラ
1:30.5
(3.7)
6-6-6
39.1
|
3
笠松
19.05.09
良
サラ系C8組C8
1400
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
54.0
4人
433K
ペイシャルナ
1:30.5
(1.3)
4-5-5
38.5
|
7
笠松
19.04.25
重
蓮華草賞C7
1600
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
54.0
3人
433K
デルマジン
1:45.9
(3.0)
7-7-7
41.5
|
6
|
6
|
アドマイヤムーン
フジノオオワシ
牡
4
栗毛
パヒューメリー
(Dubai Millennium)
|
大塚研
(笠松)
56.0
湯前良
(笠松)
|
473
│
468
|
119.5
(8人気)
|
454
-2
|
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
30 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
23 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
14 |
|
10
笠松
19.07.19
重
サラ系C7組C7
1400
ダ
10頭
松本剛
56.0
10人
456K
イルファルコ
1:32.7
(4.0)
10-10-10
39.2
|
9
笠松
19.07.05
良
サラ系C6組C6
1400
ダ
10頭
松本剛
56.0
10人
458K
フィオーレ
1:33.2
(3.8)
10-10-9
39.1
|
取止
笠松
19.06.20
C級チャレンジ(2)C級(a)
1400
ダ
頭
松本剛
56.0
(0.0)
|
10
笠松
19.06.07
不良
サラ系C5組C5
1400
ダ
10頭
松本剛
56.0
10人
454K
コノチヲツナイデ
1:31.7
(2.8)
10-9-10
39.1
|
9
笠松
19.05.24
良
アハ!いつもありがと富沢さん賞C5
1400
ダ
9頭
松本剛
56.0
9人
458K
トップインパクト
1:32.0
(3.2)
8-8-9
39.8
|
7
|
7
|
ロージズインメイ
ミテルテ
牝
4
鹿毛
ミルテ
(アフリート)
|
池田敏
(笠松)
54.0
加藤幸
(笠松)
|
469
│
441
|
6.2
(3人気)
|
445
-1
|
5 |
- |
12 |
- |
6 |
- |
33 |
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
5 |
- |
20 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
|
5
笠松
19.07.19
重
サラ系C7組C7
1400
ダ
10頭
池田敏
54.0
4人
446K
イルファルコ
1:29.4
(0.7)
5-3-4
38.5
|
4
笠松
19.07.05
良
サラ系C7組C7
1400
ダ
10頭
池田敏
54.0
4人
443K
タマモオテンバ
1:29.7
(1.3)
4-4-5
38.1
|
4
笠松
19.06.06
良
サラ系C8組C8
1600
ダ
9頭
池田敏
54.0
3人
448K
チャンピオンノホシ
1:44.9
(1.3)
4-5-4
40.0
|
3
笠松
19.05.23
良
好きです笠松競馬C8
1400
ダ
8頭
池田敏
54.0
4人
448K
ライトスラッガー
1:29.7
(0.9)
3-3-3
39.8
|
除外
笠松
19.04.25
重
GWスペシャルイベントin中京C8
1400
ダ
7頭
池田敏
54.0
(0.0)
|
8
|
8
|
サウスヴィグラス
セルリアンラグバ
牡
4
栗毛
ワンモアグリッター
(ゴールドアリュール)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
56.0
田口輝
(笠松)
|
516
│
468
|
11.5
(4人気)
|
477
+16
|
8 |
- |
14 |
- |
8 |
- |
30 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
20 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
6
名古屋
19.07.24
良
C8組C8
1400
ダ
11頭
加藤聡
56.0
7人
461K
ケンレヴァンテ
1:33.6
(1.7)
11-11-11
39.8
|
9
名古屋
19.07.12
重
祭・俊修ビックカップ2C8
1400
ダ
9頭
大畑雅
56.0
4人
465K
ユーセイアマーレ
1:35.9
(4.8)
8-8-8
42.5
|
2
名古屋
19.06.26
良
C12組C12
1400
ダ
10頭
大畑雅
56.0
2人
467K
カフジブルー
1:33.0
(1.0)
5-3-2
39.7
|
6
名古屋
19.06.13
良
C6組C6
1400
ダ
10頭
大畑雅
56.0
4人
467K
エイシンクリッパー
1:32.5
(0.9)
7-7-8
39.9
|
2
名古屋
19.05.28
重
C15組C15
1400
ダ
10頭
大畑雅
56.0
2人
471K
コットンクラブ
1:33.8
(0.6)
6-6-5
40.0
|
9
|
エンパイアメーカー
タイキビルダー
牡
5
鹿毛
タイキトゥインクル
(リアルシヤダイ)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
56.0
法理勝
(笠松)
|
496
│
483
|
2.2
(1人気)
|
490
-2
|
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
5 |
- |
15 |
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
5 |
- |
11 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
|
3
笠松
19.07.19
重
サラ系C7組C7
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
56.0
2人
492K
イルファルコ
1:29.3
(0.6)
6-6-6
38.2
|
2
笠松
19.07.05
良
サラ系C7組C7
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
56.0
2人
496K
タマモオテンバ
1:29.0
(0.6)
5-5-3
37.4
|
6
笠松
19.06.07
不良
安藤貞典4年間ありがとう記念C6
1400
ダ
9頭
大原浩
56.0
2人
496K
ミメウルワシ
1:30.6
(1.9)
6-7-6
40.1
|
5
笠松
19.05.24
良
長良川特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
8頭
大原浩
56.0
6人
499K
アーツレイジング
1:28.8
(1.4)
4-4-3
39.1
|
1
笠松
18.11.23
良
まねき馬倶楽部in笠松競馬場B10C3
1400
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
56.0
2人
487K
セブンシーミノル
1:29.0
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.8
|