枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
タニノギムレット
アントニオピサ
牡
9
鹿毛
サンデーエイコーン
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
56.0
水野善
(笠松)
|
519
│
478
|
11.1
(4人気)
|
509
-3
|
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
44 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
42 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
17 |
|
7
笠松
18.02.23
良
東海クラウンA1B級以上・オープン
1600
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
56.0
5人
512K
ダイヤモンドダンス
1:43.8
(2.2)
9-8-9
38.3
|
3
水沢
18.01.08
不良
トウケイニセイ記念(M2)オープン
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
57.0
7人
513K
タイセイファントム
1:41.9
(0.9)
6-6-6
39.0
|
9
水沢
17.12.31
不良
桐花賞(M1)(ルーラーシップ賞)オープン
2000
ダ
11頭
阿部英
57.0
11人
514K
エンパイアペガサス
2:10.8
(2.4)
4-4-5
41.0
|
7
水沢
17.12.16
不良
白嶺賞(M3)オープン
1600
ダ
8頭
齋藤雄
57.0
8人
518K
イーグルカザン
1:42.9
(2.1)
7-8-7
40.4
|
3
水沢
17.11.20
重
初冬特別A一組
1900
ダ
7頭
阿部英
56.0
3人
509K
ハイパーチャージ
2:04.4
(1.0)
1-2-2
40.5
|
2
|
2
|
フサイチリシャール
ベルボーム
牝
5
栗毛
ファーディーン
(Ferdinand)
|
山下雅
(笠松)
53.0
栗本陽
(笠松)
|
492
│
445
|
4.4
(2人気)
|
484
+2
|
16 |
- |
13 |
- |
9 |
- |
31 |
16 |
- |
13 |
- |
8 |
- |
29 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
12 |
|
1
笠松
18.02.21
良
春寒特別A3特別
1400
ダ
10頭
山下雅
55.0
5人
482K
ウインフェルベール
1:27.1
(0.1)
5-5-2
38.3
|
2
笠松
18.01.24
稍重
葉牡丹特別A3特別
1600
ダ
8頭
山下雅
54.0
3人
477K
ヤマニンデリシュー
1:43.2
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.1
|
9
名古屋
18.01.02
重
新春盃(SP2)オープン
1800
ダ
9頭
山下雅
54.0
7人
482K
アスタークライ
2:03.4
(3.0)
4-2-1
42.1
|
1
笠松
17.12.04
良
銀嶺特別B1特別
1600
ダ
9頭
山下雅
54.0
1人
488K
エネルワンダー
1:42.0
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.4
|
9
園田
17.11.09
稍重
兵庫クイーンカップ重賞23歳以上牝馬登録馬
1700
ダ
12頭
山下雅
55.0
4人
484K
タガノトリオンフ
1:54.9
(3.4)
6-6-6
42.4
|
3
|
3
|
エンパイアメーカー
ナムラカグヤヒメ
牝
6
鹿毛
ナムラウタヒメ
(フォーティナイナー)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
53.0
伊藤強
(笠松)
|
480
│
434
|
29.7
(7人気)
|
468
-4
|
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
17 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
|
10
笠松
18.02.23
良
東海クラウンA1B級以上・オープン
1600
ダ
10頭
東川公
53.0
9人
472K
ダイヤモンドダンス
1:45.5
(3.9)
4-4-8
40.9
|
1
笠松
18.02.08
良
春雪特別A2特別
1600
ダ
5頭
佐藤友
54.0
4人
473K
ゴールドエッグ
1:43.6
(0.0)
2-2-2
37.8
|
5
笠松
18.01.26
稍重
カトレア短距離特別A2特別
1400
ダ
7頭
佐藤友
54.0
4人
475K
ネイバルエンスン
1:29.8
(1.0)
5-6-5
39.6
|
7
笠松
18.01.10
重
福寿草特別A3特別
1600
ダ
8頭
佐藤友
54.0
1人
470K
ゴールドエッグ
1:44.7
(2.9)
6-6-8
40.2
|
2
笠松
17.12.27
不良
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯A3特別
1600
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
54.0
1人
478K
ルーヴルヴォイス
1:42.8
(0.1)
5-5-5
38.7
|
4
|
4
|
スクリーンヒーロー
カンテラガール
牝
5
鹿毛
コンドルショット
(エルコンドルパサー)
|
水野翔
(笠松)
53.0
川嶋弘
(笠松)
|
447
│
419
|
48.4
(8人気)
|
437
-4
|
11 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
22 |
11 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
19 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
|
8
笠松
18.02.23
良
東海クラウンA1B級以上・オープン
1600
ダ
10頭
山下雅
53.0
8人
441K
ダイヤモンドダンス
1:44.1
(2.5)
6-6-6
39.3
|
6
笠松
18.01.26
稍重
カトレア短距離特別A2特別
1400
ダ
7頭
向山牧
54.0
1人
441K
ネイバルエンスン
1:30.0
(1.2)
4-4-6
39.6
|
3
笠松
18.01.11
稍重
千両特別A2特別
1600
ダ
7頭
山下雅
54.0
7人
443K
ハッピーサンディー
1:42.8
(0.8)
5-5-4
37.9
|
3
笠松
17.12.31
良
大晦日特別A2特別
1800
ダ
5頭
向山牧
54.0
4人
441K
カラジャス
1:59.5
(1.0)
3-4-4
38.8
|
3
笠松
17.12.08
稍重
師走特別A2特別
1600
ダ
10頭
向山牧
54.0
4人
442K
ドリームアロー
1:43.6
(1.5)
7-7-8
37.5
|
5
|
5
|
ジャングルポケット
カラジャス
牡
7
黒鹿毛
ケアレスウィスパー
(フジキセキ)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
55.0
川嶋弘
(笠松)
|
483
│
466
|
11.4
(5人気)
|
483
+2
|
14 |
- |
19 |
- |
11 |
- |
73 |
14 |
- |
16 |
- |
10 |
- |
30 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
43 |
6 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
27 |
|
6
笠松
18.02.23
良
東海クラウンA1B級以上・オープン
1600
ダ
10頭
向山牧
55.0
7人
481K
ダイヤモンドダンス
1:43.3
(1.7)
10-10-10
37.7
|
6
笠松
18.02.08
良
ウインター争覇(SP3)4歳以上・オープン
1800
ダ
9頭
山下雅
57.0
7人
484K
ハタノリヴィール
1:58.4
(1.5)
9-9-9
39.6
|
4
笠松
18.01.11
稍重
千両特別A2特別
1600
ダ
7頭
向山牧
56.0
2人
480K
ハッピーサンディー
1:43.6
(1.6)
7-7-6
38.7
|
1
笠松
17.12.31
良
大晦日特別A2特別
1800
ダ
5頭
山下雅
56.0
5人
480K
ハドウホウ
1:58.5
(0.4)
5-4-2
38.1
|
9
笠松
17.12.08
稍重
東海クラウンA1B級以上・オープン
1800
ダ
10頭
向山牧
55.0
9人
481K
ハタノリヴィール
1:58.6
(2.5)
10-10-10
38.2
|
6
|
6
|
カネヒキリ
イナズマアリオーン
牡
6
鹿毛
トーワフォーチュン
(エンドスウィープ)
|
東川公
(笠松)
55.0
田口輝
(笠松)
|
528
│
484
|
5.1
(3人気)
|
520
-6
|
7 |
- |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
50 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
32 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
26 |
|
1
笠松
18.02.20
良
白梅賞B2特選
1600
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
56.0
1人
526K
ワイルドジーク
1:43.9
(0.1)
5-6-3
37.9
|
2
笠松
18.02.05
良
春菊賞B2特選
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
3人
525K
ゴールドブレード
1:29.3
(0.1)
5-5-5
37.6
|
2
笠松
18.01.24
稍重
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
56.0
2人
523K
マラカイトスター
1:46.0
(0.3)
6-6-6
38.1
|
3
笠松
18.01.09
不良
新春特別B1特別
1600
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
56.0
1人
526K
フォークローバー
1:44.6
(0.3)
6-6-5
38.2
|
1
笠松
17.12.27
不良
サラ系B4組B4
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
3人
523K
サムライズム
1:27.7
(0.2)
4-4-3
37.8
|
7
|
7
|
プリサイスエンド
ネイバルエンスン
セ
6
鹿毛
ハングインゼア
(タイキシャトル)
|
高木健
(笠松)
55.0
井上孝
(笠松)
|
461
│
438
|
20.7
(6人気)
|
452
+1
|
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
15 |
- |
125 |
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
14 |
- |
113 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
43 |
|
4
笠松
18.02.23
良
梅花特別A2特別
1600
ダ
9頭
池田敏
56.0
6人
451K
ハッピーサンディー
1:42.9
(0.6)
3-2-4
38.4
|
9
笠松
18.02.08
良
ウインター争覇(SP3)4歳以上・オープン
1800
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
57.0
8人
448K
ハタノリヴィール
2:00.3
(3.4)
7-7-8
41.8
|
1
笠松
18.01.26
稍重
カトレア短距離特別A2特別
1400
ダ
7頭
高木健
56.0
5人
450K
ライスエイト
1:28.8
(0.1)
6-5-4
38.7
|
6
笠松
18.01.11
稍重
千両特別A2特別
1600
ダ
7頭
高木健
56.0
5人
447K
ハッピーサンディー
1:44.3
(2.3)
4-4-5
39.7
|
3
笠松
17.12.27
不良
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯A3特別
1600
ダ
9頭
高木健
56.0
2人
447K
ルーヴルヴォイス
1:42.8
(0.1)
6-6-6
38.5
|
8
|
8
|
カジノドライヴ
ハッピーサンディー
牝
4
栗毛
ガンアンドローズ
(フジキセキ)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
53.0
花本正
(笠松)
|
490
│
473
|
1.8
(1人気)
|
473
-3
|
17 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
17 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
9 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
|
1
笠松
18.02.23
良
梅花特別A2特別
1600
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
54.0
3人
476K
クロノスバローズ
1:42.3
(0.3)
2-3-2
38.0
|
5
笠松
18.01.26
稍重
東海クラウンA1B級以上・オープン
1600
ダ
7頭
佐藤友
53.0
3人
476K
ドレッドノート
1:43.7
(2.7)
1-1-3
40.3
|
1
笠松
18.01.11
稍重
千両特別A2特別
1600
ダ
7頭
筒井勇
54.0
1人
477K
ヘイローフォンテン
1:42.0
(0.3)
3-3-2
37.6
|
1
笠松
17.12.27
不良
サラ系A5・B3組A5B3
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
55.0
1人
476K
オロフィナアスール
1:28.2
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.0
|
6
笠松
17.12.08
稍重
東海クラウンA1B級以上・オープン
1800
ダ
10頭
岡部誠
53.0
2人
479K
ハタノリヴィール
1:58.0
(1.9)
1-1-1
38.4
|