枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ジャングルポケット
ゴーフォーゴールド
牡
5
鹿毛
レインボーハート
(エアジハード)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
498
│
493
|
80.9
(10人気)
|
517
+3
|
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
15 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
|
11
水沢
23.04.09
重
C1C1
1300
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
10人
514K
ラストヴィグラス
1:26.6
(3.3)
6-7-7
41.4
|
11
盛岡
22.11.08
良
C1C1
1200
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
5人
501K
ウインカンターレ
1:18.9
(5.0)
4-10
42.5
|
2
盛岡
22.10.24
良
C1C1
1000
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
9人
498K
グレイトホーン
1:01.0
(0.2)
2-2
36.6
|
11
盛岡
22.10.09
稍重
C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
12頭
山本政
56.0
7人
498K
ポイントオブオナー
1:45.1
(3.7)
9-11
42.3
|
10
盛岡
22.09.25
稍重
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
2人
501K
フルミント
1:44.4
(3.8)
4-5
40.3
|
2
|
2
|
アッミラーレ
サクラブチャン
牝
10
黒鹿毛
オークションマニア
(Theatrical)
|
関本玲
(岩手)
◇
52.0
小林俊
(岩手)
|
464
│
422
|
41.6
(9人気)
|
475
+2
|
13 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
136 |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
127 |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
66 |
|
5
水沢
23.04.09
重
C1C1
1300
ダ
11頭
◇
関本玲
52.0
5人
473K
ラストヴィグラス
1:24.4
(1.1)
10-10-10
38.8
|
4
水沢
23.03.27
重
アンドロメダ賞C1
1300
ダ
10頭
◇
関本玲
52.0
9人
468K
アルコローザ
1:22.5
(0.2)
10-8-7
39.2
|
7
水沢
23.03.13
良
C1C1
1300
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
54.0
6人
468K
ジェミニテソーロ
1:26.0
(1.8)
1-1-3
41.9
|
5
水沢
22.12.26
不良
B2B2
1400
ダ
11頭
関本淳
54.0
10人
456K
ドルズプライスレス
1:30.7
(0.9)
8-8-8
39.4
|
10
水沢
22.12.12
重
オッズパークプレミアムプログラム賞B2
1400
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
54.0
8人
469K
フェアウェザー
1:31.0
(1.7)
7-8-8
40.4
|
3
|
3
|
ラブリーデイ
マーレット
牡
5
鹿毛
ボーテセレスト
(ステイゴールド)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
伊藤忍
(岩手)
|
476
│
440
|
92.0
(11人気)
|
469
+1
|
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
30 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
18 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
16 |
|
12
水沢
23.04.10
稍重
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
12頭
高橋悠
56.0
7人
468K
シャイニーポケット
1:32.6
(2.0)
7-6-6
41.8
|
8
水沢
23.03.27
重
アンドロメダ賞C1
1300
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
4人
468K
アルコローザ
1:22.9
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.3
|
2
水沢
23.03.13
良
C1C1
1300
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
9人
476K
ミキノイチゴ
1:24.6
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.4
|
6
水沢
23.01.02
不良
C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
12頭
高橋悠
56.0
7人
465K
レヴァンツォ
1:31.6
(1.5)
2-2-2
40.9
|
取止
水沢
22.12.18
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
頭
高橋悠
56.0
(0.0)
|
4
|
4
|
ロージズインメイ
コスモマーヴィ
牡
7
黒鹿毛
ブルーファイブ
(シンコウキング)
|
坂口裕
(岩手)
56.0
村上昌
(岩手)
|
463
│
431
|
15.6
(3人気)
|
457
±0
|
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
66 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
48 |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
40 |
|
3
水沢
23.04.10
稍重
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
12頭
坂口裕
56.0
7人
457K
ビクロイ
1:31.1
(1.0)
3-3-3
40.3
|
2
水沢
23.03.26
不良
C1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
56.0
4人
456K
ハローマイフレンド
1:29.5
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.0
|
8
水沢
23.03.14
良
C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
12頭
坂口裕
56.0
9人
447K
ノラ
1:32.0
(2.1)
10-10-10
39.6
|
6
水沢
23.01.03
不良
C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
木村暁
56.0
9人
463K
ダイワダグラス
1:46.2
(1.2)
7-8-8
40.9
|
5
水沢
22.12.20
不良
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
56.0
10人
459K
ドンドハレ
1:44.7
(0.7)
8-8-8
40.1
|
5
|
5
|
オルフェーヴル
ゴールドルパン
セ
4
栗毛
トップオブザヘヴン
(キングカメハメハ)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
橘友和
(岩手)
|
477
│
465
|
1.1
(1人気)
|
465
-4
|
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
|
1
水沢
23.04.11
稍重
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
469K
ステラポラーレ
1:30.6
(1.4)
4-3-1
39.9
|
2
水沢
23.03.27
重
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
56.0
1人
471K
キラキラオーラ
1:29.1
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.0
|
1
水沢
23.03.11
良
がんばれ!福島県の酪農応援賞C2八組
1300
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
56.0
1人
477K
ヴォーグノヤイバ
1:25.1
(0.9)
4-4-3
39.8
|
5
札幌
22.07.23
稍重
3歳未勝利
1800
芝
14頭
原田和
56.0
11人
464K
サルサロッサ
1:51.1
(0.9)
11-12-9
38.0
|
14
東京
22.06.25
良
3歳未勝利
1600
芝
16頭
原田和
56.0
13人
470K
カーペンタリア
1:35.9
(2.3)
2-2
37.1
|
6
|
6
|
クロフネ
テンカウント
牡
6
芦毛
エリザベスムーン
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
畠山信
(岩手)
|
533
│
502
|
11.5
(2人気)
|
526
+5
|
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
56 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
41 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
25 |
|
1
水沢
23.04.10
稍重
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
8頭
高松亮
56.0
3人
521K
マスオ
1:31.1
(0.1)
5-5-5
40.1
|
1
水沢
23.03.19
良
C2八組C2八組
1300
ダ
11頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
522K
エイシンニアルコス
1:25.7
(0.0)
3-3-3
40.4
|
6
川崎
23.02.28
良
C3六七八
1500
ダ
12頭
★
小林捺
52.0
6人
532K
サンディロン
1:42.5
(1.9)
5-5-6
42.2
|
2
川崎
23.01.31
良
C3七八
1500
ダ
9頭
★
神尾香
52.0
5人
533K
ウルリヒト
1:41.6
(0.2)
6-6-6
42.1
|
7
川崎
23.01.02
良
いろはかるた賞C3七八
1500
ダ
12頭
伊藤裕
56.0
10人
534K
サンテルノ
1:42.3
(1.5)
7-11-4
42.7
|
7
|
エピファネイア
ヤマニンドールアイ
牝
4
鹿毛
ヤマニンラレーヌ
(ヤマニンセラフィム)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
伊藤忍
(岩手)
|
463
│
455
|
18.8
(4人気)
|
455
+8
|
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
26 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
17 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
8
水沢
23.04.10
稍重
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
12頭
坂口裕
54.0
4人
447K
シャイニーポケット
1:31.7
(1.1)
8-8-10
40.7
|
5
水沢
23.03.27
重
アンドロメダ賞C1
1300
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
54.0
2人
456K
アルコローザ
1:22.6
(0.3)
9-10-10
39.0
|
6
水沢
23.03.13
稍重
C1C1
1300
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
54.0
5人
458K
ネオネオモッズ
1:25.2
(1.1)
11-11-11
39.4
|
1
水沢
23.01.02
不良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
12頭
高橋悠
54.0
1人
459K
エスカペード
1:30.0
(0.3)
3-2-2
39.4
|
3
水沢
22.12.19
不良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
12頭
高橋悠
54.0
2人
458K
ステラレギア
1:29.9
(0.1)
5-5-4
39.7
|
7
|
8
|
フェノーメノ
アドマイヤメジャー
牡
6
鹿毛
スウェアトウショウ
(ディープインパクト)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
477
│
461
|
20.3
(5人気)
|
475
+6
|
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
21 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
13 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
|
6
水沢
23.03.27
重
アンドロメダ賞C1
1300
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
5人
469K
アルコローザ
1:22.8
(0.5)
3-2-2
40.2
|
10
水沢
22.12.04
稍重
C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
3人
472K
ストロングフォース
1:32.0
(1.7)
2-2-5
41.9
|
3
盛岡
22.11.08
稍重
C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
4人
472K
エティエンヌ
1:41.6
(1.8)
1-1
|
11
盛岡
22.10.09
稍重
C1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
12頭
山本政
56.0
5人
474K
ベルベリス
1:44.4
(2.8)
5-8
41.4
|
8
盛岡
22.09.12
良
ユーカリ賞C1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
山本政
56.0
7人
470K
マイネルイヴィンス
1:42.6
(2.5)
8-8
40.4
|
9
|
オルフェーヴル
クロスオブゴールド
牡
4
栗毛
ゴッドフェニックス
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
56.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
436
│
432
|
33.3
(8人気)
|
442
+1
|
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
|
4
水沢
23.04.10
稍重
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
12頭
陶文峰
56.0
9人
441K
シャイニーポケット
1:31.4
(0.8)
6-6-9
40.5
|
7
水沢
23.03.26
不良
C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
11頭
陶文峰
56.0
8人
441K
コスモピエドラ
1:29.4
(0.8)
6-7-8
39.5
|
取止
水沢
22.12.19
不良
C1C1
1300
ダ
頭
陶文峰
56.0
437K
(0.0)
|
10
水沢
22.12.04
稍重
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
56.0
5人
439K
エムワンシゲタ
1:33.2
(1.9)
5-6-10
40.9
|
3
盛岡
22.11.21
良
スピネル賞C1六組
1400
ダ
11頭
陶文峰
56.0
4人
430K
デュードメール
1:29.1
(1.2)
2-1
39.6
|
8
|
10
|
ベルシャザール
シルバーウェーブ
牡
6
黒鹿毛
ラスリーズ
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
葛山晃
(岩手)
56.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
453
│
438
|
29.3
(7人気)
|
450
+2
|
3 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
43 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
21 |
0 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
22 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
23 |
|
7
水沢
23.04.09
重
C1C1
1300
ダ
11頭
葛山晃
56.0
2人
448K
ラストヴィグラス
1:25.2
(1.9)
8-7-4
40.2
|
2
水沢
23.03.27
重
C1C1
1300
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
56.0
1人
446K
ライラックベルン
1:22.7
(0.1)
1-2-2
39.4
|
3
水沢
23.03.13
良
C1C1
1300
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
56.0
6人
447K
ミキノイチゴ
1:24.7
(0.2)
4-3-3
39.4
|
6
水沢
22.12.30
不良
C1C1
1400
ダ
8頭
菅原辰
56.0
7人
465K
シエリナロッジ
1:30.9
(1.6)
3-3-4
40.6
|
取止
水沢
22.12.18
C1C1
1300
ダ
頭
菅原辰
56.0
(0.0)
|
11
|
シビルウォー
コンバットファスト
牡
6
鹿毛
フジノプログレス
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
岩本怜
(岩手)
56.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
461
│
392
|
20.5
(6人気)
|
444
+1
|
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
66 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
25 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
41 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
37 |
|
2
水沢
23.04.10
稍重
C1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
12頭
岩本怜
56.0
3人
443K
ライヴアクアマリン
1:30.9
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.8
|
3
水沢
23.03.27
重
C1C1
1300
ダ
11頭
高橋悠
56.0
7人
447K
ライラックベルン
1:22.8
(0.2)
9-8-7
38.3
|
7
水沢
23.03.13
良
C1C1
1300
ダ
10頭
岩本怜
56.0
3人
451K
ミキノイチゴ
1:26.4
(1.9)
5-5-5
40.7
|
5
水沢
22.12.20
不良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
12頭
山本政
56.0
6人
450K
ニューヴァージョン
1:30.7
(0.8)
10-9-7
39.9
|
9
水沢
22.12.13
重
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
12頭
岩本怜
56.0
5人
448K
アローゴールド
1:32.0
(2.0)
8-6-6
40.7
|