枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ノヴェリスト
メイショウメイスイ
牡
5
黒鹿毛
メイショウツバクロ
(フレンチデピュティ)
|
坂口裕
(岩手)
56.0
菅原勲
(岩手)
|
476
│
449
|
|
|
11 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
36 |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
14 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
22 |
8 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
7
水沢
23.04.09
重
卯月特別A一組
1600
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
56.0
4人
462K
ジェイケイブラック
1:43.8
(1.5)
3-4-3
40.7
|
8
水沢
23.03.27
重
桃花特別A一組
1600
ダ
11頭
阿部英
56.0
9人
460K
クロールキック
1:41.8
(1.6)
6-6-8
38.5
|
10
水沢
23.03.14
良
弥生特別A一組
1600
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
56.0
5人
460K
グローリーグローリ
1:44.1
(2.7)
3-4-6
40.7
|
6
水沢
22.12.30
不良
スプリント特別オープン
1300
ダ
9頭
岩本怜
56.0
3人
469K
アマルインジャズ
1:21.8
(0.5)
5-4-3
38.3
|
1
水沢
22.12.20
不良
ハヤテ特別オープン
1400
ダ
8頭
坂口裕
56.0
4人
467K
カミノコ
1:27.2
(0.1)
2-2-1
38.4
|
2
|
2
|
ディープブリランテ
リリーモントルー
牡
9
鹿毛
コーディーライン
(Miswaki)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
464
│
426
|
5.7
(3人気)
|
454
+1
|
11 |
- |
7 |
- |
14 |
- |
37 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
34 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
6
水沢
23.03.27
重
桃花特別A一組
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
453K
クロールキック
1:41.0
(0.8)
5-5-4
38.1
|
4
水沢
23.03.14
良
弥生特別A一組
1600
ダ
11頭
阿部英
56.0
3人
461K
グローリーグローリ
1:42.7
(1.3)
5-6-3
39.3
|
3
水沢
22.12.05
稍重
トウケイニセイ記念(M2)オープン
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
57.0
4人
459K
ノーブルサターン
1:41.4
(0.6)
6-6-6
37.8
|
1
盛岡
22.11.22
良
2022盛岡ファイナル特別A一組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
452K
セイヴァリアント
1:39.5
(0.0)
3-4
38.1
|
4
盛岡
22.10.25
良
金華特別A一組
1800
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
4人
455K
スズカゴウケツ
1:53.9
(0.3)
6-6-4
38.3
|
3
|
3
|
シニスターミニスター
サザンジンジャー
牡
5
黒鹿毛
エポカブラヴァ
(Point Given)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
菅原勲
(岩手)
|
530
│
485
|
3.9
(2人気)
|
529
+1
|
14 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
16 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
12 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
14 |
10 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
4
水沢
23.03.28
稍重
スプリント特別オープン
1400
ダ
9頭
阿部英
56.0
1人
528K
ゼットセントラル
1:28.5
(1.3)
3-2-2
40.4
|
1
水沢
23.03.13
稍重
スプリント特別オープン
1400
ダ
6頭
阿部英
56.0
1人
530K
アマルインジャズ
1:28.2
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.5
|
5
高知
23.01.29
重
AB混合AB混合
1300
ダ
11頭
宮川実
56.0
2人
523K
サノハニー
1:24.5
(1.4)
1-1-1
40.4
|
2
高知
23.01.10
稍重
国分川特別B-1選抜馬
1400
ダ
8頭
宮川実
56.0
1人
524K
ウインカムトゥルー
1:32.5
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.4
|
4
高知
23.01.01
重
初夢特別4歳以上B級以下
1400
ダ
11頭
吉原寛
56.0
6人
525K
ダノンロイヤル
1:30.3
(1.0)
7-6-7
39.6
|
4
|
4
|
スウェプトオーヴァーボード
リッジマン
牡
10
鹿毛
アドマイヤモンロー
(Caerleon)
|
葛山晃
(岩手)
56.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
466
│
426
|
15.2
(4人気)
|
477
-3
|
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
0 |
- |
36 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
0 |
- |
33 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
|
4
水沢
23.03.13
稍重
スプリント特別オープン
1400
ダ
6頭
岩本怜
56.0
4人
480K
サザンジンジャー
1:29.2
(1.0)
3-3-3
39.3
|
8
水沢
22.12.31
重
桐花賞(M1)(オルフェーヴル賞)オープン
2000
ダ
12頭
岩本怜
57.0
6人
485K
ノーブルサターン
2:09.7
(2.9)
3-3-4
40.5
|
18
東京
22.11.27
良
第42回ジャパンC3歳上オープン
2400
芝
18頭
石川裕
57.0
17人
472K
ヴェラアズール
2:26.4
(2.7)
18-18-18
35.6
|
4
盛岡
22.11.03
良
岩手県知事杯OROカップ(M1)(リアルオープン
1700
芝
14頭
岩本怜
57.0
13人
478K
アトミックフォース
1:46.0
(1.2)
2-2-3
37.0
|
4
盛岡
22.10.09
稍重
いしがきマイラーズ(M3)オープン
1600
芝
12頭
岩本怜
57.0
9人
468K
ソロフレーズ
1:38.3
(0.2)
11-11-12
35.5
|
5
|
5
|
アイルハヴアナザー
マイネルアンファン
牡
8
栗毛
マンデームスメ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
527
│
476
|
1.3
(1人気)
|
518
+1
|
10 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
51 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
8 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
44 |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
28 |
|
1
水沢
23.04.04
良
B1一組B1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
1人
517K
レールガン
1:42.4
(0.7)
7-6-5
38.4
|
1
水沢
23.03.20
良
バイオタイト賞B1二組
1600
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
1人
523K
レールガン
1:43.7
(1.6)
4-4-3
38.0
|
5
大井
23.02.20
良
白富士賞競走B1二B2一選抜特別
2000
ダ
11頭
藤本現
57.0
7人
526K
フラテルニテ
2:10.5
(0.8)
5-5-5
37.7
|
5
大井
23.01.24
良
ジャニュアリー賞競走A2B1一選抜特別
1800
ダ
13頭
和田譲
55.0
13人
516K
トーセンクロード
1:55.5
(0.8)
8-7-7
39.8
|
7
大井
22.12.29
良
BSフジ賞競走B1二B2一選抜特別
1600
ダ
16頭
藤本現
57.0
11人
515K
フラテルニテ
1:42.3
(0.8)
12-13-11
38.6
|