枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
サダムパテック
イエローナイフ
牡
4
青毛
ノーブルウーマン
(A.P. Indy)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
新田守
(岩手)
|
465
│
441
|
|
|
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
48 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
17 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
31 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
20 |
|
取止
水沢
20.12.19
C1十組C1十組
1400
ダ
頭
菅原辰
56.0
(0.0)
|
10
水沢
20.12.07
稍重
C1八組C1八組
1400
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
9人
464K
スタイル
1:34.6
(3.4)
1-1-1
43.9
|
8
盛岡
20.11.23
重
いろはす賞C1八組
1400
ダ
8頭
▲
田中洸
53.0
8人
463K
クロキシ
1:30.2
(3.2)
7-7
40.8
|
9
盛岡
20.11.08
重
C1九組C1九組
1400
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
7人
460K
パンディーロ
1:29.1
(3.4)
6-7
40.5
|
7
盛岡
20.10.26
重
区界賞C1
1000
芝
11頭
菅原辰
56.0
8人
454K
リュッカ
1:01.7
(1.8)
3-4
37.0
|
2
|
2
|
モルフェデスペクタ
ヴィクトリーパワー
牡
6
鹿毛
モルフェスペシャル
(スペシャルウィーク)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
461
│
427
|
|
|
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
3 |
- |
66 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
46 |
1 |
- |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
35 |
|
取止
水沢
20.12.19
C1十組C1十組
1400
ダ
頭
鈴木祐
56.0
(0.0)
|
2
水沢
20.12.08
稍重
C2C2
850
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
58.0
6人
460K
ミラコロアシオン
51.8
(0.2)
3-3
36.2
|
5
水沢
20.12.01
稍重
C2C2
850
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
58.0
6人
458K
エメラルディ
52.2
(1.1)
8-8
36.1
|
8
盛岡
20.11.24
稍重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
8頭
▲
田中洸
53.0
8人
457K
ロワルゼル
1:28.4
(3.4)
7-6
40.1
|
2
盛岡
20.11.16
稍重
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
▲
田中洸
53.0
5人
454K
ヤマニンゼーレ
1:28.3
(1.1)
1-2
39.3
|
3
|
3
|
ナカヤマフェスタ
ブリーズリー
牡
7
鹿毛
ベネディーレ
(クロフネ)
|
田中洸
(岩手)
▲
53.0
及川良
(岩手)
|
503
│
480
|
|
|
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
94 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
11 |
- |
86 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
48 |
|
取止
水沢
20.12.20
C1九組C1九組
1400
ダ
頭
▲
田中洸
53.0
(0.0)
|
5
水沢
20.12.07
稍重
C1八組C1八組
1400
ダ
10頭
▲
田中洸
53.0
10人
485K
スタイル
1:32.9
(1.7)
6-6-7
41.1
|
取消
盛岡
20.11.23
重
いろはす賞C1八組
1400
ダ
8頭
陶文峰
56.0
(0.0)
|
8
盛岡
20.11.08
重
C1九組C1九組
1400
ダ
9頭
木村暁
56.0
9人
485K
パンディーロ
1:28.8
(3.1)
9-9
39.3
|
8
盛岡
20.10.24
稍重
メルシャンワイン賞C1七組
1400
ダ
9頭
▲
田中洸
53.0
7人
486K
テンモントム
1:29.9
(2.9)
9-9
39.6
|
4
|
4
|
ハーツクライ
ファヴール
牡
6
黒鹿毛
フォルナリーナ
(Capote)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
56.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
476
│
453
|
|
|
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
66 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
45 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
40 |
|
取止
水沢
20.12.20
C1九組C1九組
1400
ダ
頭
木村暁
56.0
(0.0)
|
8
水沢
20.12.07
稍重
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
8人
460K
コンバットファスト
1:31.8
(1.8)
8-9-9
40.0
|
9
盛岡
20.11.22
重
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
10頭
木村暁
56.0
10人
454K
イチジン
1:29.8
(2.4)
9-10
38.6
|
6
盛岡
20.11.08
重
メトロポリタン盛岡CITYSTORY賞C1八組
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
7人
458K
タイニーキング
1:29.1
(3.3)
9-9
39.4
|
6
盛岡
20.10.24
稍重
メルシャンワイン賞C1七組
1400
ダ
9頭
阿部英
56.0
9人
455K
テンモントム
1:28.8
(1.8)
7-6
39.1
|
5
|
5
|
バトルプラン
ロストマン
牡
4
黒鹿毛
トゥルーアイズ
(スペシャルウィーク)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
齋藤雄
(岩手)
|
529
│
502
|
|
|
9 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
31 |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
28 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
19 |
|
取止
水沢
20.12.19
C1十組C1十組
1400
ダ
頭
村上忍
56.0
(0.0)
|
6
浦和
20.11.24
良
埼玉県養鶏協会長賞C1三四
1400
ダ
12頭
藤本現
56.0
8人
512K
ナンヨーシンゲツ
1:30.4
(0.3)
12-12-12
38.1
|
5
船橋
20.10.26
稍重
C1五六七ウ
1200
ダ
9頭
藤本現
56.0
7人
507K
ビッグバンド
1:15.6
(0.6)
6-6-6
38.7
|
11
浦和
20.10.19
重
鉄道のまち大宮賞C1四五
1500
ダ
12頭
▲
七夕裕
53.0
11人
519K
クロスフーガ
1:38.4
(2.8)
11-11-9
40.7
|
9
浦和
20.09.24
稍重
水管橋の長さ日本一で賞C1五
1400
ダ
12頭
△
篠谷葵
54.0
9人
501K
アスターヒューズ
1:31.4
(1.3)
11-11-11
39.2
|
6
|
6
|
タートルボウル
キタノコマチ
牝
3
黒鹿毛
チーズマヨ
(シンボリクリスエス)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
54.0
関本浩
(岩手)
|
460
│
460
|
|
|
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
16 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
|
取止
水沢
20.12.19
C1十組C1十組
1400
ダ
頭
木村暁
54.0
(0.0)
|
7
水沢
20.12.07
稍重
C1八組C1八組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
54.0
8人
458K
スタイル
1:33.2
(2.0)
2-2-1
42.3
|
7
盛岡
20.11.23
重
いろはす賞C1八組
1400
ダ
8頭
南郷家
54.0
5人
461K
クロキシ
1:30.1
(3.1)
2-6
41.4
|
6
盛岡
20.11.08
重
C1C1
1000
ダ
9頭
木村暁
54.0
7人
458K
トミケンリューヤー
1:01.9
(2.1)
5-4
37.0
|
5
園田
20.06.04
良
3歳C1C13歳
1400
ダ
12頭
高畑皓
54.0
8人
437K
ポリバレント
1:33.1
(2.3)
10-10-9
39.6
|
7
|
バゴ
イグナイトセプター
牡
4
青鹿毛
チアフルスマイル
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
56.0
村上昌
(岩手)
|
435
│
420
|
|
|
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
44 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
- |
34 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
24 |
|
取止
水沢
20.12.20
C1九組C1九組
1400
ダ
頭
坂口裕
56.0
(0.0)
|
6
水沢
20.12.07
稍重
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
9頭
南郷家
56.0
5人
442K
コンバットファスト
1:31.1
(1.1)
4-4-4
40.9
|
6
盛岡
20.11.22
重
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
56.0
4人
440K
イチジン
1:29.1
(1.7)
6-9
38.2
|
3
盛岡
20.11.09
稍重
C1十組C1十組
1400
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
56.0
5人
439K
レハール
1:27.7
(1.2)
4-2
38.6
|
2
盛岡
20.10.24
良
キリン本麒麟賞C1九組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
6人
435K
ブライティアルアー
1:27.6
(0.3)
4-3
38.2
|
7
|
8
|
パイロ
レイワンダー
牝
3
黒鹿毛
シンメイゲイルス
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
453
│
439
|
|
|
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
15 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
|
取止
水沢
20.12.20
C1九組C1九組
1400
ダ
頭
村上忍
54.0
(0.0)
|
3
水沢
20.12.08
稍重
C1九組C1九組
1400
ダ
11頭
山本聡
54.0
7人
461K
キタノユニヴァース
1:31.0
(1.4)
3-3-4
39.5
|
4
盛岡
20.11.09
稍重
C1十組C1十組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
449K
レハール
1:28.5
(2.0)
6-7
38.9
|
2
盛岡
20.10.25
不良
C1十組C1十組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
3人
449K
トニーハピネス
1:26.7
(2.0)
3-3
38.2
|
3
盛岡
20.10.12
稍重
食べよう!いわての美味しいお米賞C1十組
1400
ダ
11頭
阿部英
54.0
4人
444K
オーサムパッション
1:27.8
(0.4)
4-5
37.2
|
9
|
スウィフトカレント
トップシークレット
牝
6
栗毛
フサイチエレガンス
(Rahy)
|
関本玲
(岩手)
★
50.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
481
│
460
|
|
|
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
7 |
- |
107 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
60 |
1 |
- |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
47 |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
63 |
|
取止
水沢
20.12.20
C1九組C1九組
1400
ダ
頭
★
関本玲
50.0
(0.0)
|
4
水沢
20.12.07
稍重
C1八組C1八組
1400
ダ
10頭
★
関本玲
50.0
5人
460K
スタイル
1:32.4
(1.2)
9-9-8
40.0
|
6
盛岡
20.11.23
重
いろはす賞C1八組
1400
ダ
8頭
☆
塚本涼
53.0
7人
459K
クロキシ
1:29.4
(2.4)
7-8
39.9
|
7
盛岡
20.11.08
重
C1九組C1九組
1400
ダ
9頭
★
関本玲
50.0
6人
455K
パンディーロ
1:28.6
(2.9)
7-8
39.6
|
5
盛岡
20.10.24
稍重
メルシャンワイン賞C1七組
1400
ダ
9頭
★
関本玲
50.0
8人
454K
テンモントム
1:28.8
(1.8)
6-7
39.3
|
8
|
10
|
スクワートルスクワート
サクラサクラ
牝
5
芦毛
サクラバーベナ
(サクラバクシンオー)
|
坂口裕
(岩手)
54.0
飯田弘
(岩手)
|
484
│
470
|
|
|
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
23 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
|
取止
水沢
20.12.19
C1十組C1十組
1400
ダ
頭
坂口裕
54.0
(0.0)
|
6
水沢
20.12.07
稍重
C1八組C1八組
1400
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
54.0
7人
466K
スタイル
1:33.1
(1.9)
5-5-6
41.5
|
5
盛岡
20.11.23
重
いろはす賞C1八組
1400
ダ
8頭
坂口裕
54.0
6人
476K
クロキシ
1:29.1
(2.1)
1-1
40.5
|
11
水沢
20.04.26
稍重
テレビ岩手うまのわ賞C1四組
1400
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
54.0
11人
468K
スフェーン
1:34.5
(3.2)
7-7-10
42.8
|
7
水沢
20.04.13
良
ガーベラ賞C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
7人
470K
ラバーブ
1:33.9
(1.9)
2-2-2
42.4
|
11
|
ディープスカイ
コルテージュ
牝
3
栗毛
ユーオーミー
(フォーティナイナー)
|
塚本涼
(岩手)
☆
53.0
酒井仁
(岩手)
|
469
│
435
|
|
|
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
47 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
18 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
29 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
21 |
|
取止
水沢
20.12.20
C1九組C1九組
1400
ダ
頭
☆
塚本涼
53.0
(0.0)
|
7
水沢
20.12.07
稍重
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
54.0
2人
447K
コンバットファスト
1:31.6
(1.6)
6-6-6
41.2
|
7
大井
20.10.06
良
C2九十
1600
ダ
13頭
山本紀
54.0
7人
445K
スカイテラス
1:45.1
(2.3)
7-7-6
41.4
|
7
大井
20.09.24
重
エキサイティングリレーオープニング賞3歳330万円以下
1600
ダ
10頭
山本紀
54.0
4人
443K
ファーストカム
1:44.4
(1.5)
9-9-9
38.9
|
1
大井
20.09.07
不良
3歳120万円以下
1600
ダ
14頭
山本紀
54.0
6人
445K
マオノドラジェ
1:44.4
(0.2)
5-5-4
39.0
|