枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ヨハネスブルグ
コウギョウネルソン
牡
5
栗毛
ファイナルキス
(Danzig)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
小林義
(岩手)
|
425
│
418
|
93.0
(8人気)
|
421
-4
|
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
46 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
22 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
24 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
25 |
|
6
水沢
20.06.15
稍重
復興祈念夢あふれる未来へB2一組
1800
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
8人
425K
マイディアライフ
1:58.4
(1.2)
7-7-7
39.2
|
11
盛岡
20.06.01
良
ムーンストーン賞B2二組
1600
ダ
12頭
関本淳
56.0
8人
417K
ビービーパドル
1:42.5
(2.4)
12-11
39.6
|
4
盛岡
20.05.18
良
B2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
7人
416K
ラフレシアオジョー
1:57.0
(1.7)
10-10-10
39.7
|
5
水沢
20.05.04
良
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
関本淳
56.0
10人
424K
プラネットナイン
1:48.2
(1.1)
11-10-11
40.9
|
6
水沢
20.04.20
不良
ライラック賞B2一組
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
9人
421K
ヤマショウプリンス
1:43.3
(1.5)
9-9-9
39.0
|
2
|
2
|
エンパイアメーカー
オーダシティー
牡
8
鹿毛
クロチェーラ
(Running Stag)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
小林俊
(岩手)
|
547
│
523
|
5.3
(3人気)
|
538
-4
|
15 |
- |
12 |
- |
16 |
- |
107 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
17 |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
13 |
- |
90 |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
52 |
|
3
水沢
20.06.15
稍重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
5人
542K
マイネルユニブラン
1:43.3
(1.1)
6-6-5
39.3
|
4
盛岡
20.05.31
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
4人
540K
ハニーコーン
1:41.7
(0.9)
8-5
37.5
|
6
盛岡
20.05.18
良
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
5人
537K
ウインハートビート
1:40.9
(2.7)
8-5
38.4
|
3
水沢
20.05.05
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
543K
キーポジション
1:47.3
(0.2)
6-6-2
40.2
|
2
水沢
20.04.21
重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
岩本怜
56.0
2人
547K
スキーマー
1:44.0
(0.3)
6-7-6
39.7
|
3
|
3
|
ダノンバラード
サンエイバラード
牡
4
黒鹿毛
アインアイン
(パークリージエント)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤浩
(岩手)
|
470
│
439
|
2.2
(1人気)
|
460
+2
|
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
19 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
14 |
|
2
水沢
20.06.15
稍重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
56.0
3人
458K
マイネルユニブラン
1:42.3
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.9
|
6
川崎
20.05.11
稍重
颯爽(さっそう)賞C1選定馬
900
ダ
12頭
森泰斗
56.0
5人
466K
ライズインザノース
54.7
(1.0)
10-11-9
36.2
|
8
川崎
20.04.15
稍重
光速(こうそく)賞C1選定馬
900
ダ
12頭
矢野貴
56.0
7人
455K
コットンクラブ
56.2
(1.8)
9-8-7
37.8
|
12
川崎
20.03.02
重
C1五六
1400
ダ
12頭
矢野貴
56.0
3人
471K
ジェットストリーム
1:34.3
(3.6)
8-5-7
42.7
|
7
川崎
19.09.03
重
疾走(しっそう)賞C1選定馬
900
ダ
11頭
森泰斗
55.0
3人
468K
ウインバルドル
55.7
(0.9)
9-6-6
37.4
|
4
|
4
|
エスポワールシチー
ワタリエミネント
牝
5
鹿毛
ハギノアップラウゾ
(キングカメハメハ)
|
塚本涼
(岩手)
☆
53.0
酒井仁
(岩手)
|
477
│
433
|
15.5
(7人気)
|
470
±0
|
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
35 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
28 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
|
4
水沢
20.06.15
稍重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
△
塚本涼
52.0
4人
470K
マイネルユニブラン
1:43.6
(1.4)
4-4-3
39.8
|
7
盛岡
20.06.09
良
C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
△
塚本涼
52.0
2人
465K
シュリュッセル
1:40.3
(0.8)
8-9
38.6
|
1
盛岡
20.05.26
良
ブッシュローズ賞C1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
△
塚本涼
52.0
7人
468K
ラルーナ
1:40.8
(0.3)
7-5
39.0
|
5
水沢
20.05.12
良
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
7頭
△
塚本涼
52.0
1人
470K
ヒナクイックワン
1:45.9
(0.5)
4-4-5
40.3
|
2
水沢
20.04.28
良
C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
△
塚本涼
52.0
5人
467K
ポエムロビン
1:45.9
(0.2)
5-5-5
40.5
|
5
|
5
|
Quality Road
シュリュッセル
牡
4
鹿毛
スイートレッドキャット
(Bluegrass Cat)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
菅原勲
(岩手)
|
511
│
487
|
4.2
(2人気)
|
507
+11
|
9 |
- |
15 |
- |
9 |
- |
55 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
2 |
- |
23 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
32 |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
2 |
- |
29 |
|
1
盛岡
20.06.09
良
C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
6人
496K
ララチャン
1:39.5
(0.5)
7-8
37.9
|
3
盛岡
20.05.26
良
ブッシュローズ賞C1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
高橋悠
56.0
3人
499K
ワタリエミネント
1:41.2
(0.4)
9-7
39.2
|
5
水沢
20.05.12
良
C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
8頭
阿部英
56.0
7人
503K
ミズサンタイム
1:45.4
(0.3)
7-7-6
39.7
|
2
水沢
20.04.28
良
田沢湖賞C1
1600
ダ
12頭
村上忍
56.0
4人
500K
サクセスストーリー
1:46.2
(1.1)
6-7-5
41.8
|
3
水沢
20.04.14
良
C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
505K
シゲルサファイア
1:48.6
(0.9)
8-6-6
42.0
|
6
|
6
|
エイシンフラッシュ
マリーツァ
牝
5
鹿毛
マジックビクトリア
(オペラハウス)
|
山本政
(岩手)
54.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
506
│
461
|
8.6
(4人気)
|
477
+3
|
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
41 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
- |
31 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
16 |
|
3
盛岡
20.06.09
良
C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
3人
474K
シュリュッセル
1:40.0
(0.5)
1-1
39.3
|
1
盛岡
20.05.26
良
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
12頭
山本政
54.0
1人
471K
サンエイヤマト
1:41.0
(0.2)
1-1
40.1
|
7
水沢
20.04.28
良
田沢湖賞C1
1600
ダ
12頭
鈴木祐
54.0
2人
470K
サクセスストーリー
1:47.0
(1.9)
1-1-1
43.7
|
1
水沢
20.04.12
良
C1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
12頭
鈴木祐
54.0
1人
470K
ピンギット
1:31.7
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.7
|
2
水沢
20.03.28
稍重
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
12頭
鈴木祐
54.0
2人
463K
フォローユアハート
1:32.1
(0.3)
2-2-1
40.9
|
7
|
7
|
ヨハネスブルグ
クインズトロブラボ
牡
9
黒鹿毛
ケイアイワールド
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
512
│
476
|
12.1
(6人気)
|
497
-8
|
29 |
- |
20 |
- |
9 |
- |
50 |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
21 |
- |
11 |
- |
6 |
- |
30 |
15 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
32 |
|
5
水沢
20.06.15
稍重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
56.0
1人
505K
タイトルリーフ
1:44.9
(1.3)
1-1-1
41.5
|
2
盛岡
20.05.31
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
2人
502K
ハニーコーン
1:41.4
(0.6)
1-1
38.2
|
3
盛岡
20.05.17
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
12頭
鈴木祐
56.0
4人
505K
ポエムロビン
1:40.9
(0.3)
1-1
38.7
|
1
水沢
20.05.05
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
11頭
阿部英
56.0
4人
496K
ゴッドスパロウ
1:32.2
(0.2)
3-3-3
41.5
|
1
水沢
20.04.28
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
7頭
阿部英
56.0
2人
496K
ゴッドスパロウ
1:31.5
(0.2)
3-3-3
40.7
|
8
|
8
|
ケイムホーム
ステラポラーレ
牡
6
栗毛
ブルーポラリス
(ウェイオブライト)
|
坂口裕
(岩手)
56.0
畠山信
(岩手)
|
488
│
430
|
9.2
(5人気)
|
450
+8
|
10 |
- |
20 |
- |
14 |
- |
97 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
9 |
- |
18 |
- |
11 |
- |
86 |
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
8 |
- |
32 |
|
1
盛岡
20.06.09
良
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
56.0
7人
442K
ミオリパヤヤーム
1:40.2
(0.6)
1-1
38.6
|
6
盛岡
20.05.26
良
ブッシュローズ賞C1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
岩本怜
56.0
10人
449K
ワタリエミネント
1:41.4
(0.6)
3-2
40.3
|
1
水沢
20.05.10
良
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
453K
スリン
1:32.3
(0.1)
2-2-1
41.0
|
6
笠松
20.04.15
良
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
9頭
向山牧
56.0
4人
455K
エネルムサシ
1:43.8
(2.0)
3-4-3
39.9
|
7
笠松
20.04.02
稍重
カタクリ賞A4B3特選
1400
ダ
9頭
山下雅
56.0
2人
458K
サイレンスミラー
1:30.6
(1.9)
5-5-7
40.2
|