枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
アドマイヤオーラ
サンエイホープ
牡
6
鹿毛
パレスレディー
(シャンハイ)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
433
│
399
|
17.5
(4人気)
|
431
+2
|
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
32 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
10 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
16 |
|
5
盛岡
19.05.14
良
メイカップB2
1800
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
6人
429K
ハグラー
1:57.0
(1.6)
4-4-4
40.6
|
5
水沢
19.05.04
稍重
B2B2
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
7人
434K
ウインカルナヴァル
1:29.8
(1.0)
6-5-4
40.8
|
7
水沢
19.04.21
良
水沢競馬場桜並木賞B2一組
1600
ダ
12頭
菅原辰
56.0
11人
431K
プリンスダム
1:45.0
(1.3)
2-2-2
42.4
|
10
水沢
19.04.08
良
チューリップ賞B2一組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
56.0
6人
430K
マツリダバッハ
1:47.8
(4.0)
4-4-6
42.4
|
8
水沢
18.12.23
不良
サンタクロース賞B1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
4人
424K
ヤマニンボアソルチ
1:42.9
(1.2)
6-5-6
39.7
|
2
|
2
|
タートルボウル
パトロナ
牡
4
鹿毛
ソルダテッサ
(フレンチデピュティ)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
56.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
485
│
455
|
123.0
(10人気)
|
465
-4
|
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
48 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
36 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
19 |
|
7
盛岡
19.05.14
良
メイカップB2
1800
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
56.0
11人
469K
ハグラー
1:57.7
(2.3)
9-9-6
40.6
|
9
水沢
19.05.04
稍重
コカ・コーラ賞B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
小林凌
56.0
6人
476K
エイシンアトラス
1:46.4
(3.9)
6-7-7
42.4
|
8
水沢
19.04.21
良
水沢競馬場桜並木賞B2一組
1600
ダ
12頭
村上忍
56.0
5人
482K
プリンスダム
1:45.0
(1.3)
4-4-4
42.0
|
1
水沢
19.04.07
稍重
カリブラコア賞B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
481K
ストラギスト
1:46.1
(0.0)
5-4-3
41.6
|
2
水沢
19.03.25
良
春の息吹賞B2三組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
480K
サカジロビューティ
1:46.0
(0.2)
5-5-5
40.1
|
3
|
3
|
ロードカナロア
スズカローレル
牝
4
鹿毛
スズカローラン
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
齋藤雄
(岩手)
|
441
│
411
|
2.3
(2人気)
|
420
-3
|
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
|
2
盛岡
19.05.27
良
ストロングゴールド賞B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
423K
シャーク
1:55.0
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.3
|
2
水沢
19.05.04
稍重
いろはす賞B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
411K
イスラドラーダ
1:42.4
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.7
|
2
水沢
19.04.20
良
シダレザクラ賞B2三組
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
412K
ヒライズミナンバー
1:46.0
(0.3)
3-3-2
41.7
|
2
水沢
19.04.06
稍重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
414K
ミラクルメーカー
1:45.3
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.8
|
1
水沢
18.12.10
不良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
12頭
山本政
54.0
1人
414K
プレシャスグリーン
1:33.3
(0.4)
3-3-1
40.3
|
4
|
4
|
フレンチデピュティ
プリムラブルガリス
牡
9
鹿毛
プリムローズイヴ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
鈴木七
(岩手)
|
505
│
468
|
34.4
(8人気)
|
490
+2
|
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
44 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
30 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
18 |
|
5
盛岡
19.05.27
良
ストロングゴールド賞B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
7人
488K
シャーク
1:55.6
(0.7)
8-8-7
38.0
|
4
盛岡
19.05.12
良
南関東ジョッキーズフレンドリーマッチ第2B2
1600
芝
14頭
吉井章
56.0
5人
485K
レディアントデイズ
1:40.3
(0.6)
2-2-2
37.4
|
1
水沢
19.05.03
稍重
シャクヤク賞B2六組
1600
ダ
8頭
高橋悠
56.0
4人
495K
ドリームファイア
1:45.5
(0.4)
4-4-4
42.6
|
6
水沢
19.04.22
良
コデマリ賞B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
6人
493K
エイシンアトラス
1:46.2
(1.5)
9-8-8
39.6
|
6
水沢
19.04.07
稍重
カリブラコア賞B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
6人
496K
パトロナ
1:46.5
(0.4)
6-7-9
41.4
|
5
|
5
|
シンボリクリスエス
サカジロビューティ
牝
7
鹿毛
スイートクラフティ
(Crafty Prospector)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
54.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
486
│
426
|
62.6
(9人気)
|
490
+5
|
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
61 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
23 |
8 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
38 |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
36 |
|
5
盛岡
19.05.27
良
B2B2
1400
ダ
12頭
阿部英
54.0
10人
485K
ダンストンラソ
1:27.1
(0.8)
8-6
38.4
|
4
盛岡
19.05.13
良
ジニア賞B2一組
1600
ダ
7頭
阿部英
54.0
6人
483K
ワンダーフォルテ
1:41.9
(1.0)
4-3
39.9
|
8
水沢
19.05.04
稍重
いろはす賞B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
阿部英
54.0
6人
482K
イスラドラーダ
1:46.4
(4.1)
3-3-5
42.7
|
11
水沢
19.04.21
良
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
12頭
阿部英
54.0
7人
480K
トゥザキングダム
1:48.6
(4.1)
4-4-5
45.2
|
6
水沢
19.04.08
良
エイプリルカップB2
1600
ダ
12頭
阿部英
54.0
7人
476K
アーリーバード
1:45.8
(1.3)
2-2-2
40.8
|
6
|
6
|
キングヘイロー
リンネルクロス
牝
5
黒鹿毛
スマイルコンテスト
(サツカーボーイ)
|
岩本怜
(岩手)
☆
53.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
428
│
396
|
8.7
(3人気)
|
428
+5
|
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
42 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
33 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
16 |
|
1
盛岡
19.05.20
良
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
1人
423K
ヤマニンセノーテ
1:40.7
(0.5)
2-2
38.8
|
3
水沢
19.04.29
稍重
カルフォルニアポピー賞C1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
54.0
3人
427K
サンクエトワール
1:43.1
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.6
|
1
水沢
18.12.24
不良
白い聖夜賞B2二組
1600
ダ
12頭
山本聡
54.0
9人
423K
セラグリーン
1:43.0
(0.3)
2-2-1
39.4
|
5
水沢
18.11.24
重
B2B2
1400
ダ
11頭
村上忍
54.0
3人
420K
サンノゼ
1:30.0
(0.6)
3-3-5
39.5
|
8
盛岡
18.10.28
重
B2B2
1700
芝
12頭
高松亮
54.0
5人
415K
レッドルーク
1:49.6
(0.9)
3-3-6
38.7
|
7
|
7
|
バゴ
エムケイフローラル
牝
4
青鹿毛
アウロラハート
(ゴールドアリュール)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
446
│
433
|
29.1
(7人気)
|
441
+8
|
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
19 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
18 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
|
2
盛岡
19.05.26
良
B2B2
1700
芝
10頭
高松亮
54.0
8人
433K
レディアントデイズ
1:45.9
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.8
|
13
盛岡
19.05.12
良
南関東ジョッキーズフレンドリーマッチ第2B2
1600
芝
14頭
菅原俊
54.0
12人
438K
レディアントデイズ
1:41.1
(1.4)
11-12-11
36.8
|
8
大井
19.04.22
良
カーネーション特別競走C1C2選抜牝馬特別
1400
ダ
16頭
瀬川将
55.0
16人
438K
ジェッシージェニー
1:30.2
(1.4)
7-7-8
40.6
|
11
大井
19.04.08
良
C1二三四
1400
ダ
14頭
瀬川将
54.0
12人
439K
ファイナルコール
1:31.1
(2.1)
7-8-8
42.0
|
8
大井
19.03.19
良
花衣賞C1四五
1200
ダ
13頭
瀬川将
54.0
12人
433K
アースブラウン
1:16.0
(1.9)
7-7
38.9
|
8
|
グラスワンダー
ヤマショウプリンス
牡
4
鹿毛
タイキエルドール
(バブルガムフェロー)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
小林俊
(岩手)
|
500
│
474
|
2.1
(1人気)
|
503
+14
|
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
26 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
|
1
盛岡
19.05.13
良
クレマチス賞B2二組
1600
ダ
6頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
489K
ゲットザグルーブ
1:40.7
(0.2)
2-2
37.9
|
1
水沢
19.04.27
不良
ミモザアカシア賞C1三組
1400
ダ
9頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
491K
スガノブリランテ
1:27.0
(0.7)
2-2-2
38.9
|
2
水沢
19.04.14
重
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
11頭
山本聡
56.0
8人
494K
エイシンアトラス
1:28.1
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.7
|
8
名古屋
19.03.14
稍重
多度大社神馬会錦山号賞C6
1400
ダ
12頭
藤原良
56.0
5人
478K
ヒラボクプレミアム
1:33.8
(4.1)
6-6-6
41.2
|
8
名古屋
19.03.01
重
C2組(選抜)C2
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原良
56.0
8人
476K
シシャモムスメ
1:34.1
(3.1)
5-5-6
41.9
|
8
|
9
|
シニスターミニスター
エールブラン
牡
4
芦毛
カサパサー
(エルコンドルパサー)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
56.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
506
│
494
|
19.0
(5人気)
|
511
+18
|
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
43 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
19 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
24 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
23 |
|
10
盛岡
19.05.14
良
メイカップB2
1800
ダ
11頭
菅原俊
56.0
7人
493K
ハグラー
1:59.9
(4.5)
7-7-11
41.9
|
1
水沢
19.05.03
稍重
シュラブローズ賞B2五組
1600
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
56.0
4人
505K
アイアムオパール
1:43.6
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.1
|
除外
水沢
19.04.20
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
☆
岩本怜
55.0
501K
(0.0)
|
9
水沢
19.03.24
稍重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原俊
56.0
2人
506K
トチノコンコルド
1:48.6
(2.3)
2-3-6
43.0
|
1
水沢
18.12.17
不良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
11頭
菅原俊
56.0
1人
501K
コスモアルメナーラ
1:28.6
(0.1)
7-7-4
38.5
|
10
|
ヴァーミリアン
ゲットザグルーブ
牡
7
鹿毛
スワンプリンセス
(Nureyev)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
小林義
(岩手)
|
507
│
452
|
19.0
(5人気)
|
499
+5
|
12 |
- |
8 |
- |
15 |
- |
69 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
12 |
- |
58 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
43 |
|
6
盛岡
19.05.27
良
ストロングゴールド賞B2一組
1800
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
2人
494K
シャーク
1:55.9
(1.0)
10-10-9
37.9
|
2
盛岡
19.05.13
良
クレマチス賞B2二組
1600
ダ
6頭
菅原俊
56.0
1人
493K
ヤマショウプリンス
1:40.9
(0.2)
6-3
37.9
|
7
水沢
19.04.28
重
田沢湖賞C1
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
497K
ハグラー
1:43.2
(1.0)
8-7-4
38.2
|
1
水沢
19.04.14
重
マリーゴールド賞C1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
493K
ハローティアラ
1:43.1
(0.1)
11-10-3
38.4
|
1
水沢
18.12.23
不良
クリスマスイブ賞B1二組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
56.0
3人
505K
ブライアントピース
1:43.2
(0.2)
8-7-4
37.7
|