枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
トウカイテイオー
トウカイフェスタ
牡
8
鹿毛
トウカイデンヒル
(デインヒル)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
529
│
501
|
56.2
(7人気)
|
502
-3
|
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
96 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
94 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
67 |
|
11
水沢
18.06.16
良
夏至特別A二組
1600
ダ
12頭
山本政
56.0
8人
505K
アークマイニング
1:46.1
(2.0)
7-6-5
41.8
|
12
盛岡
18.06.02
稍重
かきつばた賞オープン
2400
芝
12頭
小林凌
57.0
7人
512K
サンエイゴールド
2:37.2
(7.1)
6-8-10
43.5
|
7
浦和
18.04.27
稍重
晩春(ばんしゅん)特別B3六C1一
1400
ダ
12頭
楢崎功
57.0
11人
527K
リネンスカッシュ
1:30.1
(1.2)
6-7-6
39.2
|
10
船橋
18.04.09
良
玄鳥賞B3二
1600
ダ
14頭
山崎誠
56.0
13人
522K
ビンテージヴォーグ
1:44.9
(1.5)
6-6-6
41.4
|
9
浦和
18.03.23
重
幸手市観光協会会長賞B3四
1400
ダ
12頭
山崎誠
56.0
9人
529K
ファストソレル
1:32.0
(2.6)
8-8-9
39.9
|
2
|
2
|
アドマイヤマックス
ゴースルー
牡
8
鹿毛
ジプシーダンサー
(ウォーニング)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤敏
(岩手)
|
476
│
446
|
7.1
(3人気)
|
469
-9
|
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
44 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
41 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
|
14
東京
18.05.19
良
4歳上
1400
芝
15頭
岩部純
57.0
15人
478K
キョウワゼノビア
1:23.1
(1.6)
2-2
35.5
|
11
東京
18.05.06
良
4歳上
2000
芝
11頭
▲
木幡育
54.0
11人
476K
サーレンブラント
2:02.2
(3.9)
2-2-2
39.4
|
7
福島
18.04.07
良
障害4歳オープン
2750
芝
14頭
大江圭
60.0
14人
478K
ミュートエアー
3:05.1
(3.8)
1-1-1
|
13
中山
18.03.04
良
障害4歳オープン
3200
芝
14頭
大江圭
60.0
14人
482K
ディライトフル
3:40.3
(5.9)
2-2-4
|
13
京都
18.02.18
良
障害4歳オープン
3170
芝
13頭
大江圭
60.0
12人
482K
ヨカグラ
3:40.7
(3.2)
1-1-1
|
3
|
3
|
ショウナンカンプ
スティルプリンス
牡
5
鹿毛
サンバホイッスル
(サウスヴィグラス)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
村上昌
(岩手)
|
499
│
460
|
96.1
(9人気)
|
482
-10
|
23 |
- |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
62 |
17 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
22 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
40 |
11 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
35 |
|
9
盛岡
18.05.19
不良
スプリント特別オープン
1200
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
57.0
5人
492K
タイセイファントム
1:13.8
(2.3)
1-1
38.9
|
6
盛岡
18.05.05
重
スプリント特別オープン
1000
ダ
12頭
木村暁
56.0
8人
484K
オースミチャド
59.5
(0.6)
1-1
36.3
|
3
水沢
18.04.22
良
スプリント特別オープン
850
ダ
9頭
木村暁
56.0
6人
486K
メイショウオセアン
52.4
(0.7)
1-1
37.3
|
8
水沢
18.03.25
稍重
スプリント特別オープン
1400
ダ
8頭
阿部英
56.0
6人
487K
ラブバレット
1:34.2
(5.2)
2-3-6
44.0
|
9
川崎
18.03.01
不良
春光(しゅんこう)特別B2B3選定馬
900
ダ
11頭
笹川翼
55.0
6人
477K
トウカイボーイ
56.8
(1.7)
1-2-4
39.0
|
4
|
4
|
シンボリクリスエス
マイネルバローネ
牡
4
青鹿毛
キョウエイタキオン
(アグネスタキオン)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
497
│
474
|
4.4
(2人気)
|
486
-9
|
13 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
53 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
22 |
9 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
31 |
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
23 |
|
2
水沢
18.06.16
良
夏至特別A二組
1600
ダ
12頭
阿部英
56.0
2人
495K
アークマイニング
1:44.4
(0.3)
5-5-5
40.2
|
9
盛岡
18.06.03
良
麦秋特別A二組
1600
ダ
12頭
阿部英
56.0
1人
491K
ビッグバンドジャズ
1:41.5
(2.7)
6-7
41.2
|
3
盛岡
18.05.20
良
青葉特別A
1600
ダ
12頭
阿部英
56.0
8人
489K
コスモジョイジョイ
1:38.6
(0.7)
9-4
38.2
|
9
水沢
18.04.21
良
仲春特別A二組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本聡
56.0
5人
490K
コミュニティ
1:46.7
(1.9)
3-3-3
41.9
|
1
水沢
18.04.07
不良
陽春特別A二組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本聡
56.0
4人
491K
ユヅルノオンガエシ
1:43.2
(0.2)
4-4-6
38.6
|
5
|
5
|
マツリダゴッホ
コスモカット
牡
5
鹿毛
ナイスカット
(エルハーブ)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
490
│
473
|
18.4
(5人気)
|
487
-13
|
10 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
30 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
10 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
25 |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
4
水沢
18.06.18
良
水無月特別A一組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本聡
56.0
4人
500K
ヒドゥンブレイド
1:44.1
(0.6)
6-7-6
40.6
|
5
盛岡
18.06.04
良
初夏特別A一組
1800
ダ
9頭
山本聡
56.0
4人
493K
エンパイアペガサス
1:54.6
(1.2)
3-3-2
38.8
|
8
盛岡
18.05.20
良
あすなろ賞オープン
1800
ダ
12頭
菅原辰
57.0
10人
489K
グランウブロ
1:54.7
(1.9)
7-7-7
38.5
|
6
水沢
18.04.21
良
仲春特別A二組
1600
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
56.0
3人
502K
コミュニティ
1:46.3
(1.5)
4-4-7
41.3
|
10
大井
18.03.27
良
花嵐賞B2四選抜
1600
ダ
13頭
矢野貴
56.0
11人
490K
リコーソッピース
1:43.7
(1.8)
7-7-7
41.1
|
6
|
6
|
キングカメハメハ
リュイールスター
牝
5
黒鹿毛
マイネルーチェ
(スペシャルウィーク)
|
木村直
(岩手)
☆
53.0
橘友和
(岩手)
|
456
│
442
|
25.2
(6人気)
|
458
+2
|
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
- |
29 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
- |
26 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
14 |
|
2
盛岡
18.06.02
稍重
かきつばた賞オープン
2400
芝
12頭
木村直
55.0
9人
456K
サンエイゴールド
2:30.9
(0.8)
7-6-6
37.8
|
9
盛岡
18.05.20
良
青葉特別A
1600
ダ
12頭
☆
鈴木祐
53.0
9人
458K
コスモジョイジョイ
1:40.3
(2.4)
8-10
39.7
|
9
浦和
18.04.26
重
のびのびシティさいたま市賞B3四
1400
ダ
12頭
山崎誠
54.0
12人
451K
マイティジャック
1:30.9
(1.5)
10-10-10
39.1
|
16
大井
18.04.18
不良
オメガ賞競走B3二選抜特別
1400
ダ
16頭
山本聡
54.0
15人
458K
シングンムサシ
1:31.9
(3.1)
11-12-13
42.0
|
12
川崎
18.04.03
良
春眠(しゅんみん)特別B3C1選定馬
2000
ダ
12頭
山崎誠
55.0
12人
458K
クラールハーモニー
2:16.8
(3.3)
11-11-12
41.2
|
7
|
ダイワメジャー
スパンコール
牝
7
鹿毛
マックスイマージュ
(Tiznow)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
497
│
454
|
11.7
(4人気)
|
495
-1
|
16 |
- |
17 |
- |
18 |
- |
35 |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
11 |
- |
15 |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
20 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
11 |
- |
17 |
|
3
水沢
18.06.16
良
夏至特別A二組
1600
ダ
12頭
山本聡
54.0
3人
496K
アークマイニング
1:44.6
(0.5)
8-8-7
40.0
|
4
盛岡
18.06.03
良
麦秋特別A二組
1600
ダ
12頭
関本淳
54.0
8人
493K
ビッグバンドジャズ
1:40.0
(1.2)
11-9
38.2
|
7
盛岡
18.05.20
良
青葉特別A
1600
ダ
12頭
菅原辰
54.0
7人
491K
コスモジョイジョイ
1:40.0
(2.1)
11-11
38.8
|
3
盛岡
18.05.07
良
皐月特別A
1600
ダ
12頭
山本聡
54.0
3人
491K
ヴィグラスムーヴ
1:40.4
(1.1)
7-6
38.8
|
5
水沢
18.04.09
不良
卯月特別A一組
1800
ダ
9頭
山本聡
54.0
5人
485K
ナムラバイオレット
1:59.0
(1.0)
7-3-6
39.3
|
7
|
8
|
ストーミングホーム
メナスコ
セ
6
黒鹿毛
トリート
(Barathea)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
446
│
434
|
206.2
(10人気)
|
433
-1
|
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
29 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
23 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
|
9
水沢
18.06.18
良
水無月特別A一組
1600
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
56.0
8人
434K
ヒドゥンブレイド
1:45.2
(1.7)
11-11-11
40.2
|
4
盛岡
18.06.02
稍重
かきつばた賞オープン
2400
芝
12頭
鈴木祐
57.0
5人
433K
サンエイゴールド
2:31.1
(1.0)
8-9-4
38.1
|
3
盛岡
18.05.21
良
OROターフ特別(ネオユニヴァース賞)オープン
1700
芝
9頭
☆
鈴木祐
55.0
6人
442K
エイシンエルヴィン
1:46.7
(0.9)
8-8-5
35.6
|
4
笠松
18.04.25
重
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
8頭
大畑雅
56.0
5人
450K
オヤカタ
1:46.8
(2.4)
7-7-6
40.7
|
6
笠松
18.04.03
良
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
10頭
大畑雅
56.0
5人
446K
ワンダフルキングス
1:29.2
(1.6)
10-10-10
38.6
|
9
|
キンシャサノキセキ
アポロノホウリン
牡
5
鹿毛
アポロジャスミン
(Saint Liam)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
56.0
小林俊
(岩手)
|
488
│
474
|
268.9
(11人気)
|
480
-5
|
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
52 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
12 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
40 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
23 |
|
8
水沢
18.06.18
良
水無月特別A一組
1600
ダ
11頭
小林凌
56.0
11人
485K
ヒドゥンブレイド
1:45.2
(1.7)
9-9-10
41.1
|
12
盛岡
18.06.03
良
早池峰スーパースプリント(M2)オープン
1000
ダ
12頭
小林凌
57.0
11人
478K
ナムラバイオレット
1:00.8
(1.7)
11-11
36.8
|
9
大井
18.04.30
良
船橋へバトンタッチ賞B3七選抜
1200
ダ
12頭
千田洋
56.0
11人
479K
リコーアルバトロス
1:15.1
(1.3)
10-10
37.8
|
14
大井
18.04.20
重
ダイアモンドステージ賞B3五選抜
1600
ダ
14頭
千田洋
56.0
12人
478K
マシェール
1:46.8
(4.3)
6-4-6
43.5
|
12
大井
18.03.26
稍重
陽春賞競走B3三選抜特別
1400
ダ
13頭
千田洋
56.0
6人
484K
リトルプリンス
1:31.1
(3.4)
8-8-9
42.1
|
8
|
10
|
ジャングルポケット
コスモジョイジョイ
牡
6
鹿毛
シルバージョイ
(Silver Deputy)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
56.0
吉田司
(岩手)
|
517
│
468
|
1.5
(1人気)
|
488
-6
|
19 |
- |
13 |
- |
12 |
- |
42 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
10 |
14 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
32 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
|
2
水沢
18.06.18
良
水無月特別A一組
1600
ダ
11頭
大坪慎
56.0
2人
494K
ヒドゥンブレイド
1:43.6
(0.1)
6-6-8
39.9
|
1
盛岡
18.05.20
良
青葉特別A
1600
ダ
12頭
大坪慎
56.0
1人
490K
ポイントプラス
1:37.9
(0.2)
2-1
38.3
|
3
水沢
18.04.21
良
仲春特別A二組
1600
ダ
11頭
大坪慎
56.0
7人
494K
コミュニティ
1:45.4
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.7
|
11
水沢
17.12.31
不良
桐花賞(M1)(ルーラーシップ賞)オープン
2000
ダ
11頭
小林凌
57.0
8人
508K
エンパイアペガサス
2:11.8
(3.4)
6-6-8
41.8
|
6
水沢
17.12.03
重
北上川大賞典(M2)オープン
2500
ダ
11頭
大坪慎
57.0
4人
502K
ダイワエクシード
2:49.7
(2.3)
3-4-3
42.0
|
11
|
スウェプトオーヴァーボード
ノリノリコユキ
牝
4
鹿毛
ストップザネバー
(タイトスポット)
|
岩本怜
(岩手)
▲
51.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
432
│
421
|
62.3
(8人気)
|
432
-2
|
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
|
8
水沢
18.06.16
良
夏至特別A二組
1600
ダ
12頭
▲
岩本怜
51.0
10人
434K
アークマイニング
1:45.6
(1.5)
1-1-4
41.9
|
12
盛岡
18.06.03
良
麦秋特別A二組
1600
ダ
12頭
矢野貴
54.0
4人
426K
ビッグバンドジャズ
1:44.0
(5.2)
2-4
44.0
|
2
盛岡
18.05.05
重
スプリント特別オープン
1000
ダ
12頭
山本政
54.0
6人
421K
オースミチャド
59.1
(0.2)
4-3
35.6
|
10
船橋
18.03.14
稍重
春疾風賞B3C1選抜馬
1000
ダ
13頭
中野省
55.0
5人
404K
リンゴカン
1:02.3
(1.2)
5-5
37.8
|
5
船橋
18.02.06
稍重
浜風スプリントB3選抜馬
1200
ダ
12頭
中野省
54.0
5人
419K
ハウライト
1:15.5
(0.9)
3-3-3
38.8
|