枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
アグネスデジタル
スクリーバ
牝
4
栗毛
サンデースクリーン
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
54.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
458
│
429
|
123.1
(10人気)
|
448
+7
|
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
62 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
18 |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
44 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
26 |
|
7
名古屋
18.03.15
良
C10組C10
1400
ダ
7頭
丹羽克
54.0
7人
441K
ステラバレット
1:34.0
(3.2)
5-5-6
41.1
|
7
名古屋
18.03.02
重
C5組C5
1400
ダ
10頭
丹羽克
54.0
8人
442K
エスペレラヴニール
1:36.0
(2.9)
5-5-6
42.8
|
3
名古屋
18.02.15
稍重
C11組C11
1400
ダ
10頭
今井貴
54.0
2人
450K
ロイヤルルシアン
1:35.8
(1.3)
5-4-3
42.0
|
8
名古屋
18.02.01
稍重
C12組C12
800
ダ
10頭
丹羽克
54.0
4人
447K
ローグナイト
54.3
(4.2)
5-6
39.7
|
8
名古屋
18.01.19
重
C6組C6
1400
ダ
9頭
丹羽克
54.0
8人
446K
ソルオリーヴァ
1:36.1
(4.2)
2-3-4
42.9
|
2
|
2
|
クロフネ
キングスクルーザー
牡
8
鹿毛
フィールドサンデー
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
56.0
及川良
(岩手)
|
478
│
454
|
8.8
(4人気)
|
470
±0
|
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
48 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
45 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
23 |
|
5
水沢
18.03.22
稍重
C2十五組C2十五
1300
ダ
8頭
阿部英
56.0
6人
470K
ロジメジャー
1:26.1
(0.4)
1-4-3
40.9
|
11
水沢
17.11.11
良
サマーハイジ賞B1四組
1600
ダ
12頭
△
木村直
54.0
10人
472K
トーホクコルト
1:48.2
(4.0)
8-9-11
42.4
|
7
盛岡
17.10.30
不良
セツザン賞B1三組B2一組混合
1600
ダ
7頭
木村暁
55.0
7人
473K
ヴァーサス
1:40.0
(3.6)
5-7
38.8
|
11
盛岡
17.10.16
良
スプレーマム賞B2
1200
ダ
12頭
☆
小林凌
55.0
11人
465K
ハルズハッピー
1:14.8
(1.7)
11-11
37.7
|
8
盛岡
17.10.01
重
白神賞B1
1400
ダ
8頭
☆
小林凌
55.0
6人
460K
サインズストーム
1:27.2
(2.8)
8-8
37.8
|
3
|
3
|
シンボリクリスエス
プラムチャン
牝
6
青毛
リズムオブザレイン
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
酒井仁
(岩手)
|
467
│
436
|
83.6
(8人気)
|
446
+4
|
8 |
- |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
57 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
28 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
29 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
31 |
|
9
水沢
18.03.22
稍重
C2十四組C2十四
1300
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
9人
442K
リゼタイムス
1:27.3
(2.7)
8-7-8
41.2
|
7
水沢
18.01.03
不良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
7頭
坂口裕
54.0
7人
448K
パッキーノ
1:28.9
(4.0)
7-7-7
41.4
|
7
水沢
17.12.24
不良
クリスマスイブ賞C2十一
1300
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
54.0
9人
448K
ウノピアットブリオ
1:24.7
(2.8)
8-7-7
39.5
|
8
水沢
17.12.17
不良
C2九組C2九組
1300
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
54.0
9人
449K
ノーブルデザイア
1:25.4
(2.4)
8-8-8
39.8
|
9
水沢
17.12.10
稍重
C2八組C2八組
1300
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
54.0
10人
449K
ツララ
1:27.4
(3.9)
9-10-9
41.7
|
4
|
4
|
キングズベスト
モズシャティン
牝
4
鹿毛
ワードパワー
(Oasis Dream)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
463
│
463
|
83.6
(8人気)
|
462
+2
|
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
7
水沢
18.03.22
稍重
C2十四組C2十四
1300
ダ
9頭
小林凌
54.0
7人
460K
リゼタイムス
1:27.1
(2.5)
3-4-6
41.4
|
4
水沢
18.01.02
不良
C2二十組C2二十
1300
ダ
7頭
菅原俊
54.0
3人
457K
カフェガーネット
1:26.0
(0.3)
1-2-1
40.9
|
3
水沢
17.12.23
不良
C2十九組C2十九
1300
ダ
7頭
菅原俊
54.0
3人
457K
グラスルーチェ
1:25.3
(1.2)
2-2-2
41.1
|
5
水沢
17.12.16
不良
C2十五組C2十五
1300
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
54.0
5人
460K
クリノダヴィンチ
1:24.6
(1.0)
2-2-3
41.0
|
9
水沢
17.12.09
稍重
C2十四組C2十四
1300
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
54.0
9人
459K
タイセイラブリー
1:28.0
(3.1)
3-2-3
44.0
|
5
|
5
|
ダイワメジャー
ユキノアカツキ
牡
7
栗毛
イージーラフター
(Jade Robbery)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
557
│
533
|
22.2
(7人気)
|
546
-3
|
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
26 |
- |
76 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
13 |
- |
35 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
13 |
- |
41 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
12 |
- |
43 |
|
4
水沢
18.03.22
稍重
C2十五組C2十五
1300
ダ
8頭
関本淳
56.0
7人
549K
ロジメジャー
1:26.1
(0.4)
6-5-4
40.8
|
3
水沢
18.01.07
不良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
8人
546K
ピネローロ
1:32.5
(1.8)
7-7-6
40.4
|
5
水沢
17.12.30
不良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
6人
551K
スエヒロワンダー
1:35.0
(2.2)
8-8-8
41.5
|
9
水沢
17.12.18
不良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
6人
550K
メロディオーソ
1:31.6
(2.2)
6-5-8
41.1
|
4
水沢
17.12.11
稍重
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
4人
548K
ブライトンピア
1:32.4
(1.2)
8-8-8
40.5
|
6
|
6
|
クロフネ
スターフィッシュ
牝
6
鹿毛
ブライダルブーケ
(ゴールドアリュール)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
54.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
432
│
413
|
11.4
(5人気)
|
418
-5
|
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
8 |
- |
56 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
26 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
30 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
27 |
|
3
水沢
18.03.22
稍重
C2十六組C2十六
1300
ダ
8頭
陶文峰
54.0
6人
423K
ガンダルヴァ
1:25.9
(0.1)
2-2-3
41.1
|
6
水沢
18.01.06
不良
ヒカルゲンジ賞C1九組
1400
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
54.0
7人
422K
ベルモントピース
1:32.0
(0.4)
9-8-8
39.5
|
9
水沢
17.12.30
不良
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
54.0
10人
430K
シャインレイ
1:35.6
(2.8)
11-11-11
41.9
|
9
水沢
17.12.16
不良
アレニコラ賞C1八組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
54.0
10人
423K
タイガーヴェロス
1:30.5
(1.6)
10-10-10
39.4
|
8
水沢
17.12.02
重
オーシャン賞C1五組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
54.0
10人
425K
モント
1:32.9
(1.9)
9-8-9
40.7
|
7
|
7
|
シンボリクリスエス
ディーセントワーク
牡
7
黒鹿毛
ワーキングウーマン
(フジキセキ)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
村上昌
(岩手)
|
496
│
487
|
6.2
(3人気)
|
496
+7
|
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
41 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
33 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
8
水沢
17.12.09
稍重
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
9人
489K
ワイルドソング
1:45.4
(1.9)
10-10-10
39.8
|
8
水沢
17.11.25
不良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1一組
1600
ダ
11頭
阿部英
56.0
9人
489K
ヤマニンボアソルチ
1:43.0
(1.6)
11-11-10
38.6
|
5
水沢
17.11.12
稍重
アルビレオ賞B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
56.0
7人
483K
グエンザップ
1:45.2
(1.0)
8-9-7
40.4
|
4
盛岡
17.10.29
不良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1一組
1800
ダ
9頭
阿部英
56.0
9人
489K
ニーマルキング
1:52.9
(0.6)
6-5-6
37.2
|
7
盛岡
17.10.15
稍重
CAFE403三周年記念B1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
56.0
8人
487K
マーブルフラッシュ
1:41.0
(2.2)
4-8
39.5
|
8
|
アドマイヤマックス
ディアシェダル
牝
5
青鹿毛
キラリン
(シンボリクリスエス)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
54.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
460
│
421
|
16.2
(6人気)
|
460
-4
|
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
49 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
20 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
29 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
25 |
|
3
水沢
18.03.22
稍重
C2十五組C2十五
1300
ダ
8頭
南郷家
54.0
8人
464K
ロジメジャー
1:25.8
(0.1)
1-2-1
40.8
|
7
水沢
18.01.07
不良
オトメツバキ賞C1五組
1600
ダ
9頭
阿部英
54.0
9人
462K
オーバーチュア
1:47.5
(2.6)
8-8-8
41.3
|
10
水沢
17.12.30
不良
ニホンスイセン賞C1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
54.0
9人
463K
ビービージンガ
1:50.0
(2.3)
6-6-8
43.1
|
7
水沢
17.12.18
不良
C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
小林凌
54.0
8人
457K
タイト
1:44.4
(2.1)
5-5-6
40.3
|
10
水沢
17.12.03
重
ベラリーナ賞C1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
小林凌
54.0
7人
460K
ロードスヴァローグ
1:46.8
(3.1)
8-10-11
40.2
|
8
|
9
|
メイショウボーラー
バトルハルトマン
牡
5
栗毛
ノルブリンカ
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
528
│
512
|
1.7
(1人気)
|
527
+7
|
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
26 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
|
10
船橋
18.03.14
稍重
ジオファーム八幡平・八肥の会創立記念C1C2選抜馬
1800
ダ
14頭
高松亮
57.0
14人
520K
フレアリングスター
1:59.5
(2.4)
3-3-3
42.1
|
9
川崎
18.02.26
良
俊敏(しゅんびん)賞C1選定馬
900
ダ
9頭
的場文
56.0
6人
527K
ビッグディッパー
56.7
(2.4)
8-9-9
37.9
|
11
川崎
18.01.29
稍重
福寿草(ふくじゅそう)特別C1三
1600
ダ
12頭
田中涼
56.0
12人
526K
ディーエスノーブル
1:48.9
(2.9)
8-9-8
43.9
|
11
船橋
18.01.17
良
まきのごはんパワーカップC1二
1600
ダ
14頭
田中涼
56.0
14人
527K
オルデトワール
1:45.8
(1.8)
12-12-13
40.4
|
13
川崎
18.01.02
良
清酒盛升・黄金井酒造盃ゴールデンホース賞C1C2栗毛栃栗毛選定馬
1500
ダ
13頭
田中涼
57.0
13人
534K
ラーゴブルー
1:40.4
(4.5)
6-8-11
43.9
|
10
|
トワイニング
ジャクソンライヒ
牡
10
栗毛
バービーライヒ
(スキーキャプテン)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
関本浩
(岩手)
|
490
│
480
|
5.1
(2人気)
|
481
-9
|
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
81 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
78 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
43 |
|
2
水沢
18.03.22
稍重
C2十六組C2十六
1300
ダ
8頭
南郷家
56.0
2人
490K
ガンダルヴァ
1:25.8
(0.0)
4-4-2
41.0
|
4
園田
18.02.21
良
C2一C2一4歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
宮下康
56.0
8人
483K
ジャックナイフ
1:33.9
(1.5)
9-9-10
40.0
|
9
園田
18.02.07
良
C2一C2一4歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
宮下康
56.0
7人
491K
ラッキーアドバンス
1:33.9
(2.1)
7-7-8
41.2
|
5
園田
18.01.25
稍重
C2一C2一4歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
宮下康
56.0
9人
ミスターロマンス
1:33.7
(2.6)
10-10-9
40.4
|
8
園田
18.01.10
重
C2一C2一4歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
山田雄
56.0
8人
482K
ペガーズ
1:32.4
(2.2)
7-8-9
39.6
|