枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ステイゴールド
ハイパーチャージ
セ
8
鹿毛
グランドエナジー
(フレンチデピュティ)
|
坂口裕
(岩手)
56.0
新田守
(岩手)
|
503
│
484
|
6.8
(2人気)
|
494
-2
|
13 |
- |
15 |
- |
22 |
- |
81 |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
14 |
- |
23 |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
58 |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
40 |
|
3
水沢
17.12.18
不良
冬至特別A一組
1800
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
56.0
2人
496K
ヒドゥンブレイド
1:57.2
(1.0)
9-8-6
40.7
|
8
水沢
17.12.03
重
北上川大賞典(M2)オープン
2500
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
57.0
6人
497K
ダイワエクシード
2:50.0
(2.6)
8-10-5
41.8
|
1
水沢
17.11.20
重
初冬特別A一組
1900
ダ
7頭
坂口裕
56.0
1人
500K
アドマイヤイバマ
2:03.4
(0.6)
6-6-2
39.2
|
3
盛岡
17.11.06
良
霜月特別(メイショウボーラー賞)A
1800
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
56.0
4人
500K
ベンテンコゾウ
1:54.9
(1.7)
6-6-4
38.0
|
取止
盛岡
17.10.23
紅葉特別A一組
1800
ダ
頭
坂口裕
56.0
(0.0)
|
2
|
2
|
ゴールドアリュール
サプライズハッピー
牝
5
栗毛
ハナマル
(アフリート)
|
山本政
(岩手)
54.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
467
│
443
|
26.0
(6人気)
|
478
±0
|
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
11 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
|
8
水沢
17.12.18
不良
冬至特別A一組
1800
ダ
10頭
☆
鈴木祐
53.0
9人
478K
ヒドゥンブレイド
1:58.8
(2.6)
5-5-5
42.7
|
中止
水沢
17.04.24
良
桜花特別A一組
1800
ダ
8頭
山本聡
54.0
5人
465K
プリムラブルガリス
(119.4)
6-7
|
7
水沢
17.03.27
稍重
桃花特別A一組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
5人
463K
アントニオピサ
1:46.1
(2.7)
8-8-8
41.1
|
3
水沢
16.12.05
重
師走特別(グランデッツァ賞)A
1600
ダ
12頭
山本聡
54.0
2人
466K
スマートレジェンド
1:45.5
(0.6)
6-6-7
40.6
|
3
水沢
16.11.21
重
初冬特別A一組
1800
ダ
8頭
齋藤雄
54.0
6人
465K
コミュニティ
1:57.7
(0.7)
5-5-4
39.5
|
3
|
3
|
パイロ
シゲルカガ
牡
7
鹿毛
アレグレッツァ
(シャンハイ)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
☆
57.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
536
│
480
|
9.8
(3人気)
|
520
+12
|
14 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
29 |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
10 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
28 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
|
9
大井
17.11.28
稍重
東京トゥインクルマルシェ賞競走3上オープン特別
1200
ダ
11頭
山崎誠
57.0
9人
508K
アピア
1:14.7
(2.7)
10-11
38.1
|
15
大井
17.11.03
重
JBCスプリント競走(Jpn1)3上選定馬重賞
1200
ダ
16頭
山崎誠
57.0
14人
509K
ニシケンモノノフ
1:15.4
(4.0)
9-14
40.2
|
10
川崎
17.10.12
良
富士見(ふじみ)オープンA1下オープン
2000
ダ
10頭
的場文
57.0
9人
514K
タマモネイヴィー
2:17.9
(8.0)
2-2-3
45.8
|
15
大井
17.10.04
良
東京盃競走(Jpn2)3上選定馬重賞
1200
ダ
16頭
森泰斗
56.0
10人
517K
キタサンミカヅキ
1:14.6
(2.5)
1-1
39.4
|
9
船橋
17.07.25
良
習志野きらっとスプリント(S3)(地方交3上オープン
1000
ダ
14頭
和田譲
58.0
8人
511K
スアデラ
1:01.5
(2.5)
11-13
37.8
|
4
|
4
|
トワイニング
レッドダニエル
セ
7
栗毛
リトルディッパー
(アグネスワールド)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
481
│
447
|
16.0
(5人気)
|
474
±0
|
13 |
- |
19 |
- |
11 |
- |
69 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
24 |
10 |
- |
15 |
- |
8 |
- |
45 |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
32 |
|
7
園田
17.12.14
良
カニソムリエ浜坂特別A1A13歳以上特別
1400
ダ
11頭
鴨宮祥
54.0
10人
474K
エイシンアトロポス
1:31.3
(1.4)
9-9-9
38.9
|
4
園田
17.11.22
良
A2A23歳以上特別
1700
ダ
6頭
鴨宮祥
56.0
5人
467K
アグネスルコリエ
1:54.3
(1.5)
1-1-1
41.5
|
7
園田
17.10.26
重
ぱんぷきん賞A1A13歳以上特別
1870
ダ
8頭
永島太
54.0
7人
472K
ミッレミリア
2:04.7
(3.8)
7-8-8
41.0
|
9
園田
17.09.29
稍重
第6回競馬キンキ杯A1A13歳以上特別
1400
ダ
10頭
大山真
54.0
9人
469K
チーフアセスメント
1:31.1
(2.4)
5-4-7
40.8
|
5
園田
17.09.08
重
A1A13歳以上特別
1700
ダ
6頭
永島太
54.0
6人
467K
ミッレミリア
1:52.8
(1.9)
1-1-1
40.8
|
5
|
5
|
ダイワメジャー
ロジメジャー
牡
9
黒鹿毛
ヴィエールソンリ
(Cryptoclearance)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
56.0
飯田弘
(岩手)
|
502
│
480
|
45.2
(7人気)
|
503
-2
|
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
80 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
72 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
44 |
|
6
水沢
17.12.31
不良
オッズパーク杯2017ファイナル特別A
1600
ダ
12頭
☆
鈴木祐
55.0
7人
505K
ヒドゥンブレイド
1:42.9
(2.3)
7-7-7
39.1
|
7
水沢
17.12.18
不良
冬至特別A一組
1800
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
8人
505K
ヒドゥンブレイド
1:58.5
(2.3)
7-7-8
41.8
|
7
水沢
17.12.03
重
北上川大賞典(M2)オープン
2500
ダ
11頭
鈴木祐
57.0
11人
502K
ダイワエクシード
2:49.8
(2.4)
7-7-7
41.6
|
4
水沢
17.11.20
重
初冬特別A一組
1900
ダ
7頭
☆
鈴木祐
55.0
6人
494K
ハイパーチャージ
2:05.3
(1.9)
4-4-5
41.1
|
5
盛岡
17.11.06
良
霜月特別(メイショウボーラー賞)A
1800
ダ
11頭
☆
鈴木祐
55.0
11人
501K
ベンテンコゾウ
1:55.1
(1.9)
4-4-5
38.4
|
6
|
6
|
フレンチデピュティ
プリムラブルガリス
牡
8
鹿毛
プリムローズイヴ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
鈴木七
(岩手)
|
505
│
468
|
47.3
(8人気)
|
488
-2
|
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
44 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
30 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
18 |
|
9
水沢
17.12.31
不良
オッズパーク杯2017ファイナル特別A
1600
ダ
12頭
菅原俊
56.0
5人
490K
ヒドゥンブレイド
1:43.7
(3.1)
8-8-9
39.5
|
7
水沢
17.12.04
重
師走特別A
1600
ダ
12頭
高橋悠
56.0
11人
493K
イーグルカザン
1:43.2
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.8
|
8
盛岡
17.10.08
重
ハーベストカップ(M3)オープン
1000
芝
10頭
高橋悠
58.0
10人
481K
コウセン
59.5
(1.8)
10-10
34.8
|
5
盛岡
17.09.23
良
南部杯カウントダウン16秋分特別A一組
1600
ダ
6頭
高橋悠
56.0
5人
479K
プリンスダム
1:40.0
(2.0)
4-4
38.2
|
8
水沢
17.09.10
良
青藍賞(M2)オープン
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
57.0
9人
481K
チェリーピッカー
1:46.6
(3.0)
9-10-10
39.9
|
7
|
7
|
クロフネ
アドマイヤイバマ
牡
8
芦毛
スペシャライズ
(スペシャルウィーク)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
56.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
485
│
463
|
10.0
(4人気)
|
473
±0
|
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
47 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
39 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
22 |
|
2
水沢
17.12.18
不良
冬至特別A一組
1800
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
56.0
4人
473K
ヒドゥンブレイド
1:57.1
(0.9)
6-6-4
41.0
|
5
水沢
17.12.04
重
師走特別A
1600
ダ
12頭
齋藤雄
56.0
3人
472K
イーグルカザン
1:43.2
(1.1)
8-8-5
39.1
|
2
水沢
17.11.20
重
初冬特別A一組
1900
ダ
7頭
齋藤雄
56.0
2人
469K
ハイパーチャージ
2:04.0
(0.6)
3-3-4
39.8
|
4
盛岡
17.11.06
良
霜月特別(メイショウボーラー賞)A
1800
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
56.0
3人
474K
ベンテンコゾウ
1:54.9
(1.7)
7-7-6
37.8
|
取止
盛岡
17.10.23
紅葉特別A一組
1800
ダ
頭
齋藤雄
56.0
(0.0)
|
8
|
8
|
ダイワメジャー
ダイワエクシード
牡
6
栗毛
トゥースペシャル
(Two Punch)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
57.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
554
│
524
|
1.3
(1人気)
|
549
+2
|
11 |
- |
21 |
- |
12 |
- |
87 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
7 |
- |
20 |
- |
10 |
- |
80 |
6 |
- |
17 |
- |
10 |
- |
69 |
|
3
水沢
17.12.31
不良
桐花賞(M1)(ルーラーシップ賞)オープン
2000
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
57.0
3人
547K
エンパイアペガサス
2:09.3
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.0
|
1
水沢
17.12.03
重
北上川大賞典(M2)オープン
2500
ダ
11頭
村上忍
57.0
3人
548K
コミュニティ
2:47.4
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.1
|
2
盛岡
17.11.06
良
霜月特別(メイショウボーラー賞)A
1800
ダ
11頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
541K
ベンテンコゾウ
1:53.9
(0.7)
1-1-1
37.7
|
取止
盛岡
17.10.23
紅葉特別A一組
1800
ダ
頭
山本政
56.0
(0.0)
|
5
盛岡
17.10.09
稍重
神無月特別A
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
540K
ハイパーチャージ
1:39.5
(0.5)
2-1
39.7
|