枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
サウスヴィグラス
トゥーナノクターン
牝
5
栗毛
ピオニエトウショウ
(デュランダル)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
54.0
齋藤雄
(岩手)
|
482
│
458
|
1.4
(1人気)
|
475
-5
|
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
23 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
|
1
盛岡
22.09.12
良
C2C2
1000
ダ
11頭
関本淳
54.0
1人
480K
ベルスディライト
1:00.6
(0.7)
1-1
36.8
|
5
川崎
22.03.01
良
抜山蓋世(ばつざんがいせい)賞B3選定馬
900
ダ
12頭
今野忠
54.0
5人
443K
アンナラヴェリテ
55.1
(1.1)
8-7-6
36.9
|
6
船橋
22.02.15
不良
フェブラリーダッシュB3C1選抜馬
1000
ダ
13頭
藤江渉
55.5
5人
443K
モズアンビリバボー
1:01.3
(1.2)
9-8
37.4
|
3
川崎
22.02.02
良
英俊豪傑(えいしゅんごうけつ)賞B2B3選定馬
900
ダ
12頭
藤江渉
53.0
8人
442K
ゴールデンオパール
55.3
(0.9)
4-2-2
37.5
|
3
浦和
22.01.21
良
初春(はつはる)特別B3選抜馬
800
ダ
8頭
今野忠
54.0
4人
446K
フロントウイング
47.8
(0.3)
4-3
35.2
|
2
|
2
|
ストーミングホーム
シゲルシチフクジン
牝
10
黒鹿毛
シンバル2
(Singspiel)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
54.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
464
│
426
|
246.0
(9人気)
|
464
-3
|
12 |
- |
5 |
- |
16 |
- |
141 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
30 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
12 |
- |
111 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
- |
70 |
|
5
盛岡
22.09.12
良
ユーカリ賞C1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
塚本涼
54.0
6人
467K
マイネルイヴィンス
1:41.8
(1.7)
9-7
39.4
|
4
盛岡
22.08.29
稍重
C1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
9頭
▲
関本玲
51.0
7人
465K
ハッピーアロー
1:29.1
(1.4)
8-6
39.6
|
11
盛岡
22.08.14
重
いわて北緯40度八幡平市賞C1四組
1400
ダ
11頭
岩本怜
54.0
11人
462K
ヒストリー
1:29.7
(2.2)
6-5
40.1
|
1
盛岡
22.08.01
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
11頭
塚本涼
54.0
4人
463K
ブライティアフジ
1:29.1
(0.3)
7-4
38.5
|
4
盛岡
22.07.18
重
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
9頭
塚本涼
54.0
6人
461K
タッカーハート
1:28.5
(0.3)
8-6
38.2
|
3
|
3
|
ノボジャック
ノボユキ
牝
5
栗毛
ノボプレシャス
(ゴールドアリュール)
|
山本政
(岩手)
54.0
伊藤忍
(岩手)
|
479
│
441
|
15.7
(5人気)
|
470
+6
|
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
35 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
23 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
19 |
|
2
盛岡
22.09.13
良
C1C1
1200
ダ
11頭
高橋悠
54.0
4人
464K
トキノワンカラット
1:13.9
(0.7)
1-1
37.1
|
9
盛岡
22.08.30
稍重
C1C1
1000
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
7人
468K
ブライティアルアー
1:01.2
(1.2)
8-10
36.3
|
8
盛岡
22.08.08
良
B2B2
1400
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
54.0
4人
458K
ドンナフォルテ
1:29.0
(1.8)
4-4
39.5
|
2
盛岡
22.07.25
稍重
B2B2
1200
ダ
7頭
高橋悠
54.0
5人
455K
エイジ
1:14.4
(0.8)
1-1
39.2
|
10
盛岡
22.07.11
良
B2B2
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
6人
453K
ビービーリフレクト
1:30.2
(2.9)
1-1
42.0
|
4
|
4
|
アッミラーレ
セントサレディー
牝
6
黒鹿毛
エイシンルンルン
(マヤノトップガン)
|
塚本涼
(岩手)
54.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
476
│
428
|
109.6
(8人気)
|
468
+7
|
10 |
- |
13 |
- |
8 |
- |
75 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
62 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
42 |
|
11
盛岡
22.09.04
不良
B1B1
1000
ダ
11頭
塚本涼
54.0
11人
461K
タイセイエクセル
1:01.1
(2.4)
11-11
36.1
|
6
笠松
22.07.28
良
B4組B4
1400
ダ
7頭
▲
及川烈
51.0
4人
450K
ゲンパチボロネーゼ
1:33.4
(1.8)
7-6-7
39.3
|
6
笠松
22.07.14
良
乗鞍短距離特別A3B3特別
1400
ダ
7頭
▲
及川烈
51.0
6人
450K
ナラ
1:32.3
(1.8)
7-7-6
39.7
|
3
笠松
22.06.28
良
サマーアタックB・C級・オープン
1400
ダ
9頭
▲
及川烈
51.0
9人
445K
ヤマニンカホン
1:32.7
(1.8)
5-5-6
40.5
|
8
笠松
22.06.16
稍重
B級サバイバルB級
1400
ダ
9頭
向山牧
54.0
6人
445K
ビービーブレイデン
1:33.5
(3.0)
2-2-7
41.7
|
5
|
5
|
メイショウボーラー
チョコラータ
牝
4
栗毛
プレイザフィールド
(スキャン)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
54.0
橘友和
(岩手)
|
489
│
470
|
28.1
(7人気)
|
480
-2
|
4 |
- |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
33 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
23 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
|
4
盛岡
22.09.12
良
ユーカリ賞C1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
大坪慎
54.0
3人
482K
マイネルイヴィンス
1:41.5
(1.4)
1-1
40.8
|
2
盛岡
22.08.30
稍重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
11頭
大坪慎
54.0
3人
481K
チャナ
1:27.7
(0.4)
3-3
39.3
|
1
盛岡
22.08.16
不良
オッズパーク賞C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
54.0
2人
480K
ペイシャリル
1:27.0
(0.1)
2-1
38.3
|
2
盛岡
22.08.02
稍重
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
8頭
大坪慎
54.0
4人
481K
タンサンドール
1:28.0
(0.1)
2-1
39.2
|
2
盛岡
22.07.19
稍重
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
8頭
大坪慎
54.0
6人
477K
エムワンピーコ
1:27.7
(0.1)
1-1
39.3
|
6
|
6
|
エスポワールシチー
アンドゥビジュー
牝
4
鹿毛
ジーズドリームス
(キングカメハメハ)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
54.0
関本浩
(岩手)
|
459
│
452
|
18.8
(6人気)
|
452
-1
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
39 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
22 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
25 |
|
3
盛岡
22.09.12
良
C2C2
1000
ダ
12頭
▲
関本玲
51.0
5人
453K
チャナ
1:01.2
(0.9)
6-5
36.5
|
1
盛岡
22.09.05
重
C2C2
1000
ダ
11頭
▲
関本玲
51.0
4人
452K
ベルスディライト
1:00.5
(0.1)
9-7
35.5
|
7
盛岡
22.08.30
稍重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
11頭
▲
関本玲
51.0
5人
460K
チャナ
1:28.5
(1.2)
8-8
39.1
|
4
盛岡
22.08.23
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
▲
関本玲
51.0
4人
456K
ペイシャリル
1:28.3
(0.7)
1-2
39.9
|
5
盛岡
22.08.16
不良
オッズパーク賞C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
▲
関本玲
51.0
5人
459K
チョコラータ
1:27.5
(0.5)
5-5
38.3
|
7
|
7
|
スターリングローズ
ベルスディライト
牝
5
鹿毛
デュークラヴィング
(スペシャルウィーク)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
483
│
459
|
13.1
(4人気)
|
477
±0
|
3 |
- |
12 |
- |
6 |
- |
39 |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
19 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
19 |
|
2
盛岡
22.09.12
良
C2C2
1000
ダ
11頭
高松亮
54.0
2人
477K
トゥーナノクターン
1:01.3
(0.7)
3-2
37.1
|
2
盛岡
22.09.05
重
C2C2
1000
ダ
11頭
高松亮
54.0
3人
478K
アンドゥビジュー
1:00.6
(0.1)
1-1
37.0
|
2
盛岡
22.08.15
稍重
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
8頭
高松亮
54.0
3人
471K
ヤマニンエステル
1:28.1
(0.5)
2-2
39.3
|
2
盛岡
22.08.08
良
C2五組C2五組
1200
ダ
9頭
塚本涼
54.0
2人
477K
アンズビジン
1:14.5
(0.6)
1-1
38.3
|
4
盛岡
22.07.26
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
8頭
高松亮
54.0
1人
482K
マサクニ
1:29.2
(0.5)
1-1
39.8
|
8
|
8
|
スウェプトオーヴァーボード
スターアイランド
牝
6
鹿毛
デリキット
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
54.0
伊藤忍
(岩手)
|
447
│
420
|
8.3
(3人気)
|
438
+6
|
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
32 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
27 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
12 |
|
2
盛岡
22.09.12
良
C1C1
1200
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
54.0
2人
432K
メイクミーラフ
1:14.5
(0.9)
5-4
37.4
|
3
盛岡
22.08.07
良
B2B2
1400
ダ
8頭
高橋悠
54.0
2人
433K
コンカルノー
1:28.7
(0.8)
4-4
39.6
|
7
水沢
22.05.30
良
B2B2
1300
ダ
11頭
高橋悠
54.0
8人
447K
シングンポラリス
1:24.4
(1.0)
7-7-6
40.1
|
7
水沢
22.05.15
良
B2B2
1400
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
54.0
3人
441K
メジャーハリケーン
1:31.9
(0.8)
6-6-5
41.0
|
3
水沢
22.05.03
稍重
B2B2
1300
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
54.0
2人
445K
ミスティカル
1:22.5
(0.9)
5-5-4
39.4
|
9
|
ルースリンド
メイクミーラフ
牝
6
鹿毛
アウラ
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
463
│
425
|
4.8
(2人気)
|
465
+3
|
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
50 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
19 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
31 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
28 |
|
1
盛岡
22.09.12
良
C1C1
1200
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
4人
462K
スターアイランド
1:13.6
(0.9)
1-1
37.0
|
5
盛岡
22.08.30
稍重
C1C1
1000
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
54.0
10人
462K
マイネルバトゥータ
1:01.2
(1.7)
9-6
36.3
|
7
盛岡
22.07.25
稍重
B2B2
1200
ダ
7頭
菅原辰
54.0
4人
463K
エイジ
1:16.0
(2.4)
1-3
40.8
|
5
盛岡
22.07.11
良
B2B2
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
54.0
10人
459K
ビービーリフレクト
1:28.4
(1.1)
2-1
40.1
|
7
盛岡
22.06.26
良
B2B2
1000
ダ
8頭
岩本怜
54.0
6人
463K
ドラゴンツリー
1:01.3
(0.9)
5-4
37.0
|