枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ストロングリターン
タイセイチアーズ
牝
4
栗毛
スカイクレイバー
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
山本政
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
467
│
448
|
1.8
(1人気)
|
466
+2
|
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
18 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
|
1
盛岡
21.09.21
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
1人
464K
セントサレディー
1:40.7
(0.4)
3-2
38.6
|
7
船橋
21.09.02
重
馬い!江戸前飯塚海苔記念C1四五
1200
ダ
10頭
仲野光
54.0
4人
463K
デイジーカプシーヌ
1:15.2
(1.7)
7-7-7
38.8
|
7
船橋
21.08.12
稍重
馬い!?アカシアハチミツ記念C1二三
1200
ダ
12頭
和田譲
54.0
3人
464K
ヴァーユ
1:15.2
(1.9)
8-9-9
38.8
|
1
船橋
21.07.20
良
馬い!?海苔は飯塚海苔店記念C2選抜馬
1200
ダ
10頭
和田譲
54.0
3人
467K
ロマンスピネル
1:14.5
(0.2)
7-6-5
38.8
|
4
船橋
21.06.21
不良
C1四五六ウ
1200
ダ
8頭
和田譲
54.0
5人
464K
リュウノジャズ
1:15.1
(0.9)
4-5-5
39.3
|
2
|
2
|
シニスターミニスター
フェザーノユメ
牝
3
鹿毛
ゴールデンフェザー
(キングカメハメハ)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
54.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
458
│
438
|
406.3
(10人気)
|
447
±0
|
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
46 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
21 |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
25 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
23 |
|
10
盛岡
21.10.04
良
ユーカリ賞B1四組
1600
ダ
12頭
陶文峰
54.0
7人
447K
タオルデスカーフ
1:43.4
(1.9)
9-10
39.4
|
11
盛岡
21.09.21
良
B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
11頭
木村暁
54.0
10人
442K
サンエイプリンス
1:44.0
(1.9)
7-10
39.9
|
6
盛岡
21.09.05
稍重
B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
54.0
10人
444K
レディオストーム
1:44.0
(1.2)
6-6
40.7
|
6
盛岡
21.08.22
稍重
3歳B1一組3歳B1一組
1400
ダ
10頭
木村暁
54.0
7人
439K
キンバ
1:30.2
(1.6)
8-8
40.4
|
5
盛岡
21.08.10
不良
3歳B1一組3歳B1一組
1600
ダ
6頭
木村暁
54.0
5人
439K
アウトレイジング
1:43.3
(3.3)
5-5
39.8
|
3
|
3
|
サウスヴィグラス
ワンドロップ
牝
8
鹿毛
ゴールデンベティー
(アフリート)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
485
│
443
|
12.8
(5人気)
|
483
±0
|
10 |
- |
14 |
- |
10 |
- |
36 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
16 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
20 |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
18 |
|
4
水沢
21.06.14
良
B2B2
1400
ダ
8頭
村上忍
55.0
1人
483K
カガジャドール
1:31.7
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.8
|
1
水沢
21.05.31
良
B2B2
1300
ダ
11頭
村上忍
54.0
3人
482K
スターアイランド
1:23.0
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.8
|
5
水沢
21.05.18
良
B2B2
850
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
4人
480K
アヴェントゥリスト
52.5
(0.6)
3-3
37.2
|
1
水沢
21.05.05
稍重
B2B2
1300
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
482K
ルミリンナ
1:23.1
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.1
|
3
水沢
21.04.20
稍重
B2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
488K
コログレッツォ
1:45.6
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.0
|
4
|
4
|
キンシャサノキセキ
カズモンレアーレ
牡
4
鹿毛
ママアルパ
(タニノギムレット)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
472
│
463
|
269.4
(9人気)
|
469
+5
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
16 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
9
盛岡
21.10.04
良
ユーカリ賞B1四組
1600
ダ
12頭
阿部英
56.0
8人
464K
タオルデスカーフ
1:43.4
(1.9)
4-6
40.3
|
10
盛岡
21.09.20
稍重
B2B2
1400
ダ
11頭
阿部英
56.0
7人
464K
ジョリヴィサージュ
1:29.8
(2.3)
10-10
40.4
|
5
盛岡
21.09.05
稍重
B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
9人
464K
レディオストーム
1:43.5
(0.7)
3-3
40.8
|
4
盛岡
21.08.22
稍重
メトロポリタン盛岡NEWWING賞B1六組
1600
ダ
7頭
菅原辰
56.0
6人
459K
ルミリンナ
1:43.6
(0.8)
6-7
40.3
|
5
盛岡
21.08.08
良
ありがとう八幡平マッシュルームB1四組
1600
ダ
7頭
菅原辰
56.0
6人
467K
タマブラックパール
1:44.5
(1.2)
5-5
40.9
|
5
|
5
|
マジェスティックウォリアー
マイヴァルキリー
牝
3
栗毛
オーマイクリス
(シンボリクリスエス)
|
七夕裕
(岩手)
△
52.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
432
│
426
|
11.6
(4人気)
|
439
+6
|
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
23 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
10
盛岡
21.10.05
良
B2B2
1200
ダ
11頭
△
七夕裕
53.0
4人
433K
ジョリヴィサージュ
1:15.9
(2.5)
9-10
38.5
|
2
盛岡
21.09.20
稍重
B2B2
1400
ダ
10頭
△
七夕裕
52.0
1人
432K
ビーコンプリート
1:29.1
(0.2)
3-3
39.6
|
1
盛岡
21.09.06
良
B2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
10頭
△
七夕裕
52.0
1人
431K
ウッドランズ
1:43.2
(0.5)
1-1
40.7
|
1
盛岡
21.08.22
稍重
3歳B1二組3歳B1二組
1400
ダ
10頭
▲
七夕裕
51.0
2人
426K
コウジクン
1:28.0
(0.1)
4-3
39.1
|
4
盛岡
21.08.10
不良
3歳B1二組3歳B1二組
1600
ダ
5頭
▲
七夕裕
51.0
2人
426K
サンデイビス
1:42.2
(0.9)
1-1
39.7
|
6
|
6
|
ワールドエース
コウジクン
セ
3
鹿毛
フレンチフレイバー
(フレンチデピュティ)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤浩
(岩手)
|
502
│
486
|
5.4
(3人気)
|
498
+4
|
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
22 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
|
11
盛岡
21.10.04
良
ユーカリ賞B1四組
1600
ダ
12頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
494K
タオルデスカーフ
1:43.7
(2.2)
11-8
39.7
|
2
盛岡
21.09.21
良
B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
490K
サンエイプリンス
1:42.2
(0.1)
3-4
38.5
|
除外
盛岡
21.09.05
稍重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
7頭
山本聡
56.0
493K
(0.0)
|
2
盛岡
21.08.22
稍重
3歳B1二組3歳B1二組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
489K
マイヴァルキリー
1:28.1
(0.1)
6-4
38.6
|
2
盛岡
21.07.27
良
3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
486K
サンデイビス
1:43.2
(0.0)
3-2
41.0
|
7
|
7
|
スマートファルコン
グランステーファノ
牡
3
鹿毛
ハクシュウベリー
(ルールオブロー)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
519
│
493
|
3.1
(2人気)
|
510
+2
|
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
23 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
19 |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
|
2
盛岡
21.10.04
良
ユーカリ賞B1四組
1600
ダ
12頭
高松亮
56.0
2人
508K
タオルデスカーフ
1:41.5
(0.0)
2-1
38.5
|
1
盛岡
21.09.19
重
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
504K
バトルハクオウ
1:41.1
(0.7)
2-2
38.8
|
6
盛岡
21.09.07
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
12頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
510K
エイシンイージス
1:44.1
(1.3)
10-11
38.9
|
8
水沢
21.05.02
不良
ダイヤモンドカップ(M1)(ビーチパトロ3歳
1600
ダ
9頭
岩本怜
56.0
4人
495K
リュウノシンゲン
1:42.9
(2.2)
4-4-6
40.3
|
1
船橋
21.04.05
不良
3歳二三
1500
ダ
12頭
本田重
56.0
1人
493K
アビレ
1:36.3
(0.2)
9-7-8
37.0
|
8
|
エスケンデレヤ
オデンセ
セ
4
黒鹿毛
ユメノカケハシ
(デュランダル)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
伊藤忍
(岩手)
|
520
│
471
|
72.6
(6人気)
|
477
+1
|
12 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
49 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
16 |
11 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
33 |
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
31 |
|
5
盛岡
21.10.04
良
ユーカリ賞B1四組
1600
ダ
12頭
高橋悠
56.0
11人
476K
タオルデスカーフ
1:43.0
(1.5)
3-3
40.0
|
10
盛岡
21.09.20
稍重
夢・希望未来へ前進B1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
8人
467K
タイトルリーフ
1:43.5
(3.1)
5-7
41.4
|
7
盛岡
21.09.05
稍重
弘南鉄道乗りにいきま賞B1四組
1600
ダ
7頭
高橋悠
56.0
7人
470K
ピースワンパルフェ
1:44.9
(3.1)
3-6
41.1
|
8
水沢
21.05.31
良
夢・希望未来へ前進B1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
4人
473K
マベルロンジュ
1:46.5
(1.9)
3-3-6
42.6
|
6
水沢
21.05.18
良
ディセントラ賞B1一組
2000
ダ
7頭
高松亮
56.0
4人
479K
デルマブンザエモン
2:14.3
(1.8)
7-7-7
40.5
|
8
|
9
|
エイシンフラッシュ
カーヴィーレーザー
セ
4
鹿毛
バアゼルザウバー
(シンボリクリスエス)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
56.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
458
│
439
|
108.7
(7人気)
|
446
-6
|
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
36 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
15 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
21 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
22 |
|
10
盛岡
21.09.21
良
セプテンバーカップB2
1700
芝
12頭
木村暁
56.0
9人
452K
シャイニームーン
1:49.1
(2.2)
9-9-10
39.4
|
3
盛岡
21.09.05
稍重
B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
10頭
木村暁
56.0
4人
452K
レディオストーム
1:43.3
(0.5)
1-1
41.4
|
5
盛岡
21.08.22
稍重
メトロポリタン盛岡NEWWING賞B1六組
1600
ダ
7頭
木村暁
56.0
3人
450K
ルミリンナ
1:43.6
(0.8)
2-5
41.1
|
8
盛岡
21.08.10
重
オーガストカップB2
1000
芝
12頭
木村暁
58.0
9人
449K
ウムラオフ
1:01.3
(1.0)
11-10
36.5
|
2
盛岡
21.07.26
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
▲
関本玲
53.0
5人
446K
ロードアルバータ
1:45.2
(0.2)
1-1
41.4
|
10
|
カレンブラックヒル
エムワンモンスター
牡
4
鹿毛
セイヴィングス
(サクラバクシンオー)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
495
│
485
|
250.3
(8人気)
|
482
-2
|
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
22 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
|
12
盛岡
21.10.04
良
ユーカリ賞B1四組
1600
ダ
12頭
関本淳
56.0
9人
484K
タオルデスカーフ
1:44.6
(3.1)
10-12
40.6
|
9
盛岡
21.09.20
稍重
夢・希望未来へ前進B1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
9人
480K
タイトルリーフ
1:43.2
(2.8)
6-8
41.1
|
6
盛岡
21.09.05
稍重
弘南鉄道乗りにいきま賞B1四組
1600
ダ
7頭
鈴木祐
56.0
5人
482K
ピースワンパルフェ
1:44.4
(2.6)
5-7
40.4
|
3
盛岡
21.08.22
稍重
ブラッドストーン賞B1五組
1600
ダ
7頭
鈴木祐
56.0
4人
484K
ケイジースワロー
1:42.7
(1.0)
3-4
39.9
|
9
盛岡
21.07.25
良
B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
6人
487K
ジャーネジャーネ
1:44.5
(1.4)
9-4
41.0
|