枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
スズカマンボ
セクシーセディー
牝
3
鹿毛
ゴールドフェスタ
(Medaglia d’Oro)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
△
52.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
504
│
482
|
19.3
(5人気)
|
485
+2
|
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
67 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
59 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
38 |
|
1
水沢
16.09.05
良
B2B2
1300
ダ
9頭
△
鈴木祐
52.0
6人
483K
スターフィッシュ
1:24.0
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.1
|
5
盛岡
16.07.24
良
久慈小袖海女フェスティバル賞3歳3歳
1200
ダ
9頭
▲
鈴木祐
51.0
9人
486K
レイズアスマイル
1:14.6
(1.7)
4-5
37.7
|
6
盛岡
16.05.30
良
前沢牛まつり賞3歳3歳
1000
ダ
12頭
▲
鈴木祐
51.0
9人
471K
トドイワガーデン
1:02.3
(2.5)
6-7
37.2
|
10
盛岡
16.05.15
良
3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
10頭
▲
鈴木祐
51.0
10人
486K
チャイヨー
1:44.8
(4.9)
5-8
42.4
|
10
盛岡
16.05.01
不良
盛岡さくらまつり賞3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
54.0
2人
481K
リンノキセキ
1:46.5
(3.6)
9-10
41.8
|
2
|
2
|
サウスヴィグラス
ボーンインタイム
牡
3
栗毛
スターオブブリッジ
(トロットサンダー)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
460
│
444
|
22.3
(6人気)
|
442
-16
|
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
|
10
水沢
16.09.05
良
盛岡手づくり村工房まつり賞B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
△
鈴木祐
54.0
10人
458K
シーセクション
1:49.5
(4.2)
3-4-10
42.2
|
9
盛岡
16.07.24
良
久慈小袖海女フェスティバル賞3歳3歳
1200
ダ
9頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
451K
レイズアスマイル
1:16.5
(3.6)
8-9
38.7
|
5
盛岡
16.07.09
稍重
ハヤテスプリント3歳
1000
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
450K
トドイワガーデン
1:00.1
(1.3)
3-5
36.2
|
4
盛岡
16.06.13
重
3歳3歳
1200
ダ
8頭
▲
鈴木祐
53.0
1人
445K
レイズアスマイル
1:14.4
(1.0)
3-2
37.9
|
2
盛岡
16.05.30
良
前沢牛まつり賞3歳3歳
1000
ダ
12頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
444K
トドイワガーデン
1:00.2
(0.4)
2-1
35.9
|
3
|
3
|
メイショウサムソン
ランデックアロマ
牝
4
鹿毛
アロマキャンドル
(フレンチデピュティ)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
484
│
453
|
44.5
(8人気)
|
460
-1
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
39 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
18 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
|
5
水沢
16.09.03
良
セプテンバーカップB2
1300
ダ
8頭
村上忍
54.0
4人
461K
スマイルリリー
1:25.8
(3.0)
5-6-6
41.0
|
4
水沢
16.08.21
稍重
三種町特産八竜メロン賞B2
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
7人
464K
キトラ
1:30.0
(1.3)
2-2-2
40.1
|
6
盛岡
16.08.06
良
姫神賞B2
1000
芝
11頭
村上忍
54.0
8人
456K
ウインミラージュ
59.8
(0.8)
7-7
35.6
|
4
盛岡
16.07.25
良
姫神賞ターフチャレンジB2B2
1000
芝
7頭
村上忍
54.0
5人
459K
ウインミラージュ
1:00.0
(0.8)
3-4
36.0
|
4
水沢
16.06.27
重
スターブライト賞B2B2
1300
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
8人
464K
ナンヨールーク
1:22.4
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.8
|
4
|
4
|
キャプテンスティーヴ
セユウレインボー
牡
6
栗毛
トップライナー
(サクラユタカオー)
|
木村直
(岩手)
▲
53.0
及川良
(岩手)
|
496
│
481
|
140.8
(10人気)
|
472
-9
|
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
66 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
56 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
32 |
|
8
水沢
16.09.03
良
セプテンバーカップB2
1300
ダ
8頭
木村暁
56.0
8人
481K
スマイルリリー
1:27.1
(4.3)
6-7-7
42.2
|
10
水沢
16.08.21
稍重
三種町特産八竜メロン賞B2
1400
ダ
10頭
木村暁
56.0
10人
485K
キトラ
1:34.0
(5.3)
3-5-8
43.7
|
11
盛岡
16.08.06
良
姫神賞B2
1000
芝
11頭
木村暁
56.0
10人
479K
ウインミラージュ
1:00.8
(1.8)
5-6
36.9
|
6
盛岡
16.07.25
良
姫神賞ターフチャレンジB2B2
1000
芝
7頭
南郷家
56.0
7人
479K
ウインミラージュ
1:00.4
(1.2)
5-5
36.3
|
11
盛岡
16.07.11
良
世界遺産へ!一戸町縄文遺跡群賞B1B1
1200
ダ
11頭
▲
木村直
53.0
10人
479K
ゼンザイ
1:14.6
(2.3)
8-10
38.0
|
5
|
5
|
デュランダル
ギンザジャンヌ
牝
4
黒鹿毛
ローレルウィッチ
(エルコンドルパサー)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
54.0
村上昌
(岩手)
|
469
│
440
|
17.9
(4人気)
|
459
-2
|
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
91 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
28 |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
63 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
44 |
|
8
名古屋
16.08.30
重
天の川(あまのがわ)特別B2
1400
ダ
10頭
今井貴
54.0
6人
461K
ヴュルガー
1:33.4
(2.0)
3-3-3
41.9
|
8
名古屋
16.08.17
良
サラB3組B3
1600
ダ
9頭
丸野勝
54.0
6人
463K
キクノセントロ
1:49.8
(3.8)
1-1-1
44.9
|
8
名古屋
16.08.03
重
あぶみ賞B4
1600
ダ
9頭
丸野勝
54.0
3人
460K
オンワードハドソン
1:49.8
(5.2)
5-5-4
44.8
|
7
名古屋
16.07.18
良
アンドロメダ座特別B1
1800
ダ
9頭
戸部尚
54.0
8人
457K
ルミラークル
2:05.5
(4.4)
4-3-3
45.6
|
1
名古屋
16.07.05
良
蛍火(ほたるび)特別B2
1400
ダ
9頭
丸野勝
54.0
6人
454K
ターンブルブルー
1:30.9
(1.6)
1-1-1
39.5
|
6
|
6
|
アグネスタキオン
アフリカンハンター
牡
8
栗毛
チーター
(Seeking the Gold)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
56.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
515
│
488
|
4.2
(2人気)
|
511
+3
|
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
48 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
39 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
|
3
水沢
16.09.05
良
盛岡手づくり村工房まつり賞B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
南郷家
56.0
2人
508K
シーセクション
1:45.6
(0.3)
7-6-6
38.7
|
2
水沢
16.08.21
稍重
三種町特産八竜メロン賞B2
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
1人
505K
キトラ
1:28.7
(0.0)
9-8-8
38.1
|
4
盛岡
16.08.07
良
世界遺産橋野鉄鉱山賞B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
南郷家
56.0
5人
519K
イルポスティーノ
1:39.5
(1.6)
6-7
38.7
|
1
水沢
16.04.16
良
奥州水沢日高火防祭賞B1B1
1400
ダ
8頭
南郷家
56.0
1人
515K
ワールドブルー
1:31.1
(0.1)
7-7-4
40.3
|
9
水沢
16.04.02
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念盛岡市賞B1三B1三組
1600
ダ
12頭
南郷家
56.0
1人
516K
グエンザップ
1:47.7
(0.7)
8-7-9
40.8
|
7
|
7
|
ジャングルポケット
テイケイフロックス
牝
7
黒鹿毛
プリティジョディー
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
54.0
新田守
(岩手)
|
537
│
492
|
25.3
(7人気)
|
516
-1
|
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
2 |
- |
46 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
35 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
25 |
|
2
水沢
16.09.03
良
セプテンバーカップB2
1300
ダ
8頭
陶文峰
54.0
7人
517K
スマイルリリー
1:23.8
(1.0)
8-5-5
39.2
|
6
水沢
16.08.23
不良
一戸まつり賞B2一組
1800
ダ
6頭
陶文峰
54.0
6人
518K
シャイニーパンサー
2:01.2
(3.9)
6-5-4
42.4
|
6
盛岡
16.05.28
稍重
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1B1
1200
ダ
8頭
坂口裕
54.0
7人
517K
イナセナ
1:14.8
(1.3)
6-5
38.4
|
7
盛岡
16.05.14
良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
54.0
9人
512K
コスモジョイジョイ
1:43.0
(2.0)
7-5
40.2
|
8
盛岡
16.05.04
不良
盛岡城跡公園賞B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
54.0
10人
521K
コスモジョイジョイ
1:43.1
(2.6)
8-6
40.3
|
8
|
キングヘイロー
オーミアリエル
牝
5
青鹿毛
パープルパンチ
(マリエンバード)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
54.0
高橋純
(岩手)
|
475
│
432
|
69.7
(9人気)
|
462
-4
|
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
42 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
36 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
|
7
水沢
16.09.03
良
セプテンバーカップB2
1300
ダ
8頭
南郷家
54.0
5人
466K
スマイルリリー
1:26.0
(3.2)
2-2-3
41.7
|
6
水沢
16.08.21
稍重
高知の新米ファーストキッス賞B2三組
1600
ダ
6頭
阿部英
54.0
4人
465K
マイネヴァイザー
1:46.7
(2.6)
3-3-3
42.8
|
3
盛岡
16.08.08
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
阿部英
54.0
5人
465K
ハルコマチ
1:41.5
(0.4)
1-1
38.7
|
5
盛岡
16.07.25
良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
阿部英
54.0
6人
470K
シャイニーパンサー
1:41.2
(1.7)
1-1
40.2
|
11
盛岡
16.07.16
良
フェアリーカップオープン牝馬
1800
ダ
11頭
南郷家
54.0
9人
470K
ミラクルフラワー
1:57.9
(3.6)
2-2-2
40.7
|
8
|
9
|
ジャイアントレッカー
ジャイアントスター
牡
5
栗毛
ロングパイル
(スペシャルウィーク)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
508
│
485
|
4.7
(3人気)
|
496
+11
|
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
1 |
- |
40 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
19 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
0 |
- |
21 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
23 |
|
2
盛岡
16.07.18
良
ジャパンジョッキーズカップ第1戦C1
1200
ダ
12頭
永森大
56.0
3人
485K
ツキノピラミッド
1:12.8
(0.8)
5-2
36.7
|
1
水沢
16.07.02
稍重
ジュライカップC1
1300
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
494K
ホクレアネイチャー
1:24.0
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.9
|
2
盛岡
16.06.19
稍重
ロイヤルパレード賞C1C1
1200
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
56.0
2人
491K
ヤマニンロゴス
1:12.8
(0.1)
3-3
37.1
|
4
盛岡
16.06.05
良
もぐらんぴあ賞C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
3人
489K
イマジンジョン
1:41.8
(1.0)
2-2
39.9
|
1
盛岡
16.05.23
良
キャンディプリンス賞C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
12頭
菅原辰
56.0
4人
492K
ユアーエブリシング
1:28.6
(0.1)
2-2
39.5
|
10
|
スターリングローズ
スマイルリリー
牝
5
鹿毛
コウエイベラドンナ
(メジロライアン)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
487
│
441
|
1.7
(1人気)
|
483
-4
|
13 |
- |
13 |
- |
13 |
- |
29 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
18 |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
11 |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
12 |
|
1
水沢
16.09.03
良
セプテンバーカップB2
1300
ダ
8頭
山本聡
54.0
3人
487K
テイケイフロックス
1:22.8
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.1
|
1
水沢
16.08.28
重
C1C1
850
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
2人
483K
ヤマニンロゴス
50.7
(0.5)
1-1
35.7
|
4
盛岡
16.08.06
良
姫神賞B2
1000
芝
11頭
山本聡
54.0
5人
474K
ウインミラージュ
59.8
(0.8)
3-4
36.5
|
3
盛岡
16.07.25
良
姫神賞ターフチャレンジB2B2
1000
芝
7頭
山本聡
54.0
4人
483K
ウインミラージュ
59.7
(0.5)
1-1
36.4
|
8
盛岡
16.07.11
良
世界遺産へ!一戸町縄文遺跡群賞B1B1
1200
ダ
11頭
▲
鈴木祐
51.0
7人
480K
ゼンザイ
1:13.4
(1.1)
5-3
37.8
|