枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ハーツクライ
アクシア
牡
4
栗毛
アプローズフラワー
(ロイヤルスキー)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田浩
(岩手)
|
493
│
464
|
7.8
(4人気)
|
493
+7
|
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
35 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
24 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
18 |
|
6
門別
15.06.24
稍重
アルビレオ特別A2
1800
ダ
7頭
阿部龍
56.0
4人
486K
リアライズブラザー
1:59.6
(3.0)
1-1-1
41.8
|
15
新潟
15.05.16
不良
4歳上
1800
ダ
15頭
▲
野中悠
54.0
11人
486K
ハーストイーグル
1:55.7
(5.9)
10-10-14
41.9
|
8
東京
14.10.18
良
3歳上
2100
ダ
8頭
蛯名正
55.0
5人
468K
アイソレーション
2:26.3
(13.7)
1-1-5
49.5
|
1
新潟
14.08.17
不良
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
15頭
蛯名正
56.0
1人
468K
サクセスラディウス
1:52.9
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
3
東京
14.06.29
重
3歳未勝利
2100
ダ
16頭
蛯名正
56.0
5人
466K
シゲルヒュウガ
2:12.1
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.8
|
2
|
2
|
ステイゴールド
マイネヴァイザー
牝
5
黒鹿毛
コウエイソフィア
(フォーティナイナー)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
54.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
443
│
400
|
58.2
(8人気)
|
432
-6
|
18 |
- |
11 |
- |
7 |
- |
122 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
55 |
13 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
67 |
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
50 |
|
11
盛岡
15.07.18
良
フェアリーカップオープン牝馬
1800
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
8人
438K
シェイプリー
2:05.8
(6.2)
1-1-7
46.8
|
9
水沢
15.07.05
良
岩鷲賞(ローレルゲレイロ賞)オープン
1400
ダ
9頭
木村暁
55.0
9人
431K
ナムラタイタン
1:31.3
(3.9)
3-4-5
41.9
|
7
水沢
15.06.20
良
スプリント特別オープン
1300
ダ
7頭
南郷家
54.0
6人
432K
エーシンシャラク
1:24.0
(1.0)
2-2-2
40.2
|
12
盛岡
15.06.07
良
早池峰賞オープン
1200
ダ
12頭
南郷家
56.0
10人
426K
デュアルスウォード
1:15.6
(3.6)
1-3
40.4
|
7
盛岡
15.05.24
良
青葉特別A
1600
ダ
7頭
木村暁
54.0
7人
426K
ワットロンクン
1:42.7
(3.2)
2-4
42.7
|
3
|
3
|
ロージズインメイ
マイネルヴァルム
牡
7
青鹿毛
ダイイチサザン
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
486
│
438
|
4.1
(2人気)
|
472
-10
|
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
3 |
- |
58 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
50 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
18 |
|
1
水沢
15.07.04
良
深緑特別A二組
1600
ダ
8頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
482K
カリスマアキラ
1:44.4
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.1
|
2
盛岡
15.06.08
良
初夏特別A
1600
ダ
9頭
山本政
56.0
2人
479K
ジョウノムサシ
1:39.3
(0.3)
1-1
39.1
|
4
盛岡
15.05.24
良
青葉特別A
1600
ダ
7頭
山本政
56.0
3人
478K
ワットロンクン
1:41.3
(1.8)
4-4
41.0
|
1
水沢
15.04.25
良
仲春特別A二組
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
483K
カリスマアキラ
1:42.8
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.9
|
2
水沢
15.04.12
重
陽春特別A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
3人
486K
コパノツイテル
1:40.8
(0.0)
2-2-1
38.4
|
4
|
4
|
マンハッタンカフェ
ボストンリョウマ
牡
7
青鹿毛
ファンドリオボッコ
(ワツスルタツチ)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
498
│
464
|
6.3
(3人気)
|
487
-2
|
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
10 |
- |
59 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
50 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
19 |
|
4
盛岡
15.07.20
良
OROスプリント特別オープン
1000
芝
9頭
阿部英
57.0
2人
489K
エーシンシャラク
59.0
(0.8)
7-5
34.8
|
5
盛岡
15.06.07
良
早池峰賞オープン
1200
ダ
12頭
菅原俊
58.0
7人
494K
デュアルスウォード
1:12.9
(0.9)
9-9
36.3
|
5
盛岡
15.05.23
良
あすなろ賞オープン
1800
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
57.0
5人
488K
コミュニティ
1:52.6
(1.2)
7-8-8
38.5
|
2
盛岡
15.05.11
良
皐月特別A
1600
ダ
8頭
阿部英
56.0
1人
484K
シルクアーネスト
1:40.6
(0.5)
4-3
38.9
|
3
水沢
15.04.27
良
桜花特別A一組
1800
ダ
9頭
阿部英
56.0
4人
494K
ケイジータイタン
1:56.3
(0.5)
4-3-3
38.5
|
5
|
5
|
スターリングローズ
カリスマアキラ
牡
6
栗毛
ロイヤルアタック
(ジェネラス)
|
坂口裕
(岩手)
56.0
村上昌
(岩手)
|
501
│
454
|
18.4
(6人気)
|
486
-7
|
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
49 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
38 |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
24 |
|
14
盛岡
15.07.20
良
マーキュリーカップ(Jpn3)オープン
2000
ダ
14頭
坂口裕
54.0
13人
493K
ユーロビート
2:14.1
(6.3)
14-14-13
42.2
|
2
水沢
15.07.04
良
深緑特別A二組
1600
ダ
8頭
坂口裕
56.0
4人
493K
マイネルヴァルム
1:44.5
(0.1)
5-5-4
40.7
|
10
水沢
15.06.21
良
一條記念みちのく大賞典(ルーラーシップ賞オープン
2000
ダ
12頭
菅原俊
57.0
10人
493K
コミュニティ
2:14.9
(5.0)
8-7-7
42.6
|
7
盛岡
15.06.07
良
早池峰賞オープン
1200
ダ
12頭
坂口裕
58.0
9人
493K
デュアルスウォード
1:13.8
(1.8)
8-6
37.5
|
6
盛岡
15.05.24
良
青葉特別A
1600
ダ
7頭
坂口裕
56.0
4人
489K
ワットロンクン
1:41.6
(2.1)
5-3
41.2
|
6
|
6
|
カネツフルーヴ
ブラゾーハリー
牡
7
黒鹿毛
シャインメイト
(サンシヤインボーイ)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤敏
(岩手)
|
468
│
440
|
1.8
(1人気)
|
453
-1
|
13 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
46 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
42 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
27 |
|
5
水沢
15.07.05
良
岩鷲賞(ローレルゲレイロ賞)オープン
1400
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
57.0
6人
454K
ナムラタイタン
1:28.2
(0.8)
7-7-7
38.3
|
1
水沢
15.06.22
良
水無月特別A
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
2人
454K
ハーコット
1:42.3
(0.3)
3-3-1
38.9
|
3
盛岡
15.05.24
良
青葉特別A
1600
ダ
7頭
高橋悠
56.0
6人
462K
ワットロンクン
1:40.1
(0.6)
3-2
40.0
|
10
水沢
15.04.11
不良
赤松杯オープン
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
5人
461K
ナムラタイタン
1:41.9
(3.2)
7-7-8
38.8
|
1
水沢
15.03.28
良
東風特別A二組
1600
ダ
11頭
高橋悠
56.0
3人
455K
マイネルナタリス
1:43.6
(1.0)
7-7-6
40.1
|
7
|
7
|
ゼンノロブロイ
アカリロンドン
牡
4
鹿毛
イノチノアカリ
(ラムタラ)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
475
│
440
|
12.5
(5人気)
|
466
-8
|
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
19 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
|
5
盛岡
15.07.19
良
文月特別A
1600
ダ
11頭
関本淳
56.0
4人
474K
シャーク
1:43.5
(0.7)
8-6
40.0
|
2
水沢
15.04.13
重
卯月特別A一組
1800
ダ
7頭
山本政
56.0
2人
475K
カリスマアキラ
1:56.6
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.4
|
4
水沢
15.03.29
良
弥生特別A一組
1600
ダ
10頭
南郷家
56.0
8人
481K
ケイジータイタン
1:43.8
(2.4)
7-6-6
39.2
|
9
京都
15.02.14
良
4歳上
1900
ダ
10頭
西村太
56.0
9人
462K
キャンバス
2:03.5
(2.5)
8-8-8
38.3
|
13
京都
15.01.31
重
4歳上
1900
ダ
13頭
▲
義英真
53.0
11人
462K
キーアシスト
2:01.5
(3.3)
13-13-13
39.7
|
8
|
8
|
カコイーシーズ
スズヨシーズン
牡
10
鹿毛
イシノルージュ
(アフリート)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
石川栄
(岩手)
|
491
│
471
|
40.2
(7人気)
|
485
-2
|
15 |
- |
16 |
- |
14 |
- |
46 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
30 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
23 |
|
7
盛岡
15.07.19
良
文月特別A
1600
ダ
11頭
千田洋
56.0
6人
487K
シャーク
1:43.8
(1.0)
11-10
38.9
|
3
水沢
15.06.20
良
スプリント特別オープン
1300
ダ
7頭
齋藤雄
56.0
4人
490K
エーシンシャラク
1:23.7
(0.7)
7-7-6
39.1
|
9
盛岡
15.06.07
良
早池峰賞オープン
1200
ダ
12頭
齋藤雄
58.0
8人
483K
デュアルスウォード
1:14.1
(2.1)
12-11
36.8
|
5
盛岡
15.05.11
良
皐月特別A
1600
ダ
8頭
山本聡
56.0
6人
487K
シルクアーネスト
1:42.0
(1.9)
7-7
39.4
|
5
水沢
15.04.26
良
スプリント特別オープン
1300
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
56.0
5人
484K
ラブバレット
1:22.9
(2.3)
10-10-10
38.3
|