枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
コマンダーインチーフ
コスモバラマン
牡
5
鹿毛
バラマンディ
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
496
│
479
|
17.1
(8人気)
|
473
+6
|
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
39 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
36 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
21 |
|
10
盛岡
13.07.21
良
騎手ハンデ戦C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
55.0
10人
467K
ベニバナビジン
1:46.2
(4.9)
10-10
42.5
|
10
水沢
13.07.07
重
C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
6人
482K
バルク
1:49.6
(5.7)
4-4-9
44.5
|
9
浦和
13.05.28
良
C3十11
1300
ダ
10頭
脇田創
56.0
9人
485K
ダイヤプリンセス
1:27.6
(2.7)
1-1-2
42.7
|
11
川崎
13.05.20
重
C3131415
1400
ダ
12頭
吉本隆
56.0
7人
479K
トウカイスレンダー
1:33.2
(2.9)
2-4-3
41.9
|
10
船橋
13.05.06
良
幸運の金色(こんじき)キャロッタ参上記念C3七八イ
1500
ダ
12頭
脇田創
56.0
10人
487K
ブルーパメラ
1:40.5
(2.7)
3-4-4
43.7
|
2
|
2
|
ヤマニンセラフィム
ヤマニンラピエール
牝
4
栗毛
ヤマニンソリテール
(ティンバーカントリー)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
54.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
468
│
444
|
5.8
(3人気)
|
456
+1
|
10 |
- |
19 |
- |
14 |
- |
60 |
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
28 |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
32 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
28 |
|
3
盛岡
13.07.22
重
南昌山賞C1
1600
芝
12頭
菅原俊
54.0
7人
455K
センリグランピー
1:42.3
(0.4)
5-2
39.0
|
2
水沢
13.07.07
重
C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
54.0
2人
462K
バルク
1:44.0
(0.1)
5-5-4
39.4
|
1
水沢
13.06.23
良
達人の技南部鉄器レースC1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
54.0
6人
457K
ヴァルカモニカ
1:30.4
(0.2)
5-5-3
40.1
|
5
盛岡
13.06.10
良
C1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
54.0
8人
460K
イマジンジョン
1:30.7
(1.5)
7-5
40.8
|
4
盛岡
13.05.26
良
早坂高原癒さレースC1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
3人
458K
オースミファイア
1:30.8
(0.8)
6-6
40.0
|
3
|
3
|
ゴールドヘイロー
クレイジータイガー
牝
4
青毛
レッドタイガー
(Caerleon)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
54.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
466
│
460
|
15.1
(7人気)
|
463
+1
|
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
45 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
13 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
32 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
21 |
|
12
盛岡
13.07.22
重
南昌山賞C1
1600
芝
12頭
阿部英
54.0
11人
462K
センリグランピー
1:45.7
(3.8)
5-10
42.5
|
9
水沢
13.07.06
不良
国指定名勝浄土ヶ浜レースC1八組C1八組
1400
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
54.0
6人
467K
チヘイセン
1:31.9
(3.3)
2-3-6
42.0
|
6
水沢
13.06.23
良
うまっ!いわて観光杯C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
54.0
6人
466K
スピンヒーロー
1:33.2
(1.7)
6-6-7
41.6
|
4
盛岡
13.06.10
良
絶景北山崎レースC1C1
1600
芝
9頭
阿部英
54.0
7人
462K
バクソクトレイン
1:39.7
(0.7)
2-2
38.7
|
6
盛岡
13.05.27
良
石桜杯C1
1000
芝
12頭
阿部英
54.0
11人
462K
ライフハッカー
59.4
(0.8)
6-6
35.5
|
4
|
4
|
サンライズペガサス
コロニアルペガサス
牝
6
鹿毛
カネショウフェアー
(コロニアルアッフェアー)
|
坂口裕
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
488
│
448
|
2.0
(1人気)
|
467
-1
|
13 |
- |
17 |
- |
11 |
- |
83 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
9 |
- |
14 |
- |
8 |
- |
73 |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
35 |
|
2
盛岡
13.07.21
良
騎手ハンデ戦C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
54.0
1人
468K
ベニバナビジン
1:41.4
(0.1)
6-3
39.1
|
2
水沢
13.07.08
不良
こめつつじレースC1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
54.0
1人
477K
ゲンパチドリーム
1:41.8
(0.0)
3-3-2
39.8
|
1
水沢
13.06.24
良
選抜戦C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
54.0
2人
471K
リバイヴエンブレム
1:30.2
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.3
|
2
水沢
13.06.17
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
54.0
3人
477K
タッチオブマスター
1:30.6
(0.2)
1-2-2
41.2
|
1
盛岡
13.06.10
良
選抜戦C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
54.0
1人
484K
ヘイアンレジェンド
1:30.0
(0.4)
1-1
40.1
|
5
|
5
|
タヤスツヨシ
ザオウドウ
牡
4
鹿毛
サニースタイル
(コマンダーインチーフ)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
472
│
448
|
12.1
(6人気)
|
453
+5
|
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
42 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
22 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
20 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
|
8
盛岡
13.07.21
良
騎手ハンデ戦C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
4人
448K
ベニバナビジン
1:44.0
(2.7)
1-4
42.2
|
3
水沢
13.07.07
重
C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
10人
455K
バルク
1:44.2
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.0
|
10
水沢
13.06.17
良
経塚山のつつじレースB2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
8人
447K
ユーコーフラッシュ
1:47.0
(2.2)
1-1-1
43.4
|
9
盛岡
13.06.03
良
B2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
9頭
吉原寛
56.0
4人
441K
スターサイクル
1:46.0
(2.6)
6-7
42.0
|
8
盛岡
13.05.20
良
メイドイン盛岡レースB2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
8人
442K
ソノマンマ
1:45.8
(1.3)
1-1
42.0
|
6
|
6
|
Halling
ワールドホーリング
牡
6
鹿毛
ワールドミュージック
(Dixieland Band)
|
小林俊
(岩手)
56.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
471
│
442
|
7.1
(4人気)
|
466
-5
|
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
49 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
45 |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
30 |
|
1
水沢
13.07.08
不良
南天レースC1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
7頭
小林俊
56.0
3人
471K
ニホンピロルーシー
1:28.8
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
4
水沢
13.06.23
良
達人の技南部鉄器レースC1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
小林俊
56.0
3人
468K
ヤマニンラピエール
1:31.3
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.8
|
4
盛岡
13.06.09
良
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
5人
467K
パティオ
1:31.6
(1.1)
4-4
40.8
|
2
盛岡
13.05.26
良
一般戦C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
2人
466K
ヤマニンアルダント
1:30.3
(0.2)
2-2
40.8
|
7
盛岡
13.05.20
稍重
盛岡商工会議所レディースカップC2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
9人
466K
イマジンジョン
1:31.9
(2.7)
9-10
40.6
|
7
|
7
|
デヒア
ブローザウインド
牡
12
栗毛
ブルージーンベイビー
(Mr. Prospector)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
56.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
532
│
502
|
4.6
(2人気)
|
515
-1
|
19 |
- |
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
91 |
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
26 |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
65 |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
44 |
|
3
盛岡
13.07.22
重
C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
10頭
木村暁
56.0
4人
516K
シャイニータキオン
1:27.1
(1.0)
1-1
39.4
|
9
水沢
13.07.06
不良
岩泉町の街コン龍コンレースC1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
木村暁
56.0
8人
515K
キタサンアイドル
1:43.3
(2.0)
1-1-1
41.1
|
7
盛岡
13.06.09
良
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
7頭
千田洋
56.0
4人
522K
フレイムヴェイン
1:48.4
(3.1)
1-1
43.3
|
4
盛岡
13.05.25
良
もりおか三大麺レースC1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
木村暁
56.0
6人
520K
ニシノアイリス
1:45.0
(1.3)
1-2
42.4
|
3
水沢
13.04.29
良
C1C1
1300
ダ
10頭
木村暁
56.0
3人
518K
ビュレットライナー
1:24.4
(0.4)
1-2-2
40.0
|
8
|
8
|
ゴールドアリュール
オースミファイア
牡
4
鹿毛
タガノアイリス
(トニービン)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
56.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
499
│
482
|
11.3
(5人気)
|
496
-5
|
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
22 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
17 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
|
6
水沢
13.07.07
重
C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
7人
501K
バルク
1:44.4
(0.5)
7-7-8
39.5
|
5
水沢
13.06.23
良
騎手ハンデ戦C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
56.0
6人
498K
コパノテンジン
1:46.6
(1.0)
4-4-4
42.2
|
7
盛岡
13.06.10
良
健康第一はとむぎレースC1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
56.0
3人
495K
マルヨキャプテン
1:45.1
(1.0)
6-8
42.1
|
1
盛岡
13.05.26
良
早坂高原癒さレースC1四組C1四組
1400
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
56.0
2人
499K
サクラジーク
1:30.0
(0.6)
2-1
39.6
|
3
盛岡
13.05.12
良
米代川レースC1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
56.0
3人
498K
ユーコーフラッシュ
1:30.1
(0.3)
2-2
40.1
|