枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
スミヨシセンショー
アアモンドロシア
牡
5
鹿毛
ハリケーンマオ
(タケタカラ)
|
西将太
(ばんえい)
690
林 豊
(ばんえい)
|
1099
│
845
|
11.0
(4人気)
|
1046
-3
|
32 |
- |
33 |
- |
27 |
- |
134 |
25 |
- |
27 |
- |
23 |
- |
113 |
|
4
帯広
17.11.26
2.2%
ばんばニコニコプレミアム杯44A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
690
2人
1049K
イッキフジ
1:46.1
(3.6)
|
7
帯広
17.11.11
2.1%
A2-2
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
690
2人
1044K
ライデンティダ
2:03.9
(14.0)
|
5
帯広
17.11.04
1.9%
十勝岳特別A2-1・2決勝
200
ダ
8頭
西将太
710
1人
1036K
スーパータイトル
1:52.3
(11.7)
|
2
帯広
17.10.29
2.1%
道東道札幌圏直結6周年記念A2-1
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
680
1人
1042K
スーパータイトル
1:33.2
(2.4)
|
6
帯広
17.10.14
1.7%
B1-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
680
1人
1040K
キタイノホシ
1:40.4
(6.4)
|
2
|
2
|
ニュートリノ
ワールドピサ
牡
8
青毛
宝勇姫
(ヤマサリユウ)
|
赤塚健
(ばんえい)
690
西弘美
(ばんえい)
|
1076
│
811
|
3.3
(2人気)
|
1043
-15
|
43 |
- |
45 |
- |
29 |
- |
117 |
29 |
- |
29 |
- |
17 |
- |
93 |
|
2
帯広
17.11.26
2.2%
ばんばニコニコプレミアム杯44A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
菊池一
690
1人
1058K
イッキフジ
1:43.4
(0.9)
|
2
帯広
17.11.20
2.1%
摩周湖特別A2-1・2決勝
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
720
6人
1055K
ライデンティダ
1:53.6
(0.4)
|
5
帯広
17.11.12
2.0%
A2-1
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
690
3人
1056K
チヨノタカラ
1:55.1
(2.9)
|
3
帯広
17.11.05
1.6%
B1-1
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
670
1人
1050K
オメガグレート
1:31.3
(2.2)
|
1
帯広
17.10.30
2.2%
花田克博記念B1-4
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
670
2人
1047K
メトーイチバン
1:37.2
(0.0)
|
3
|
3
|
ウンカイ
イッキフジ
牡
7
栗毛
朝霧姫
(マルゼンバージ)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
690
西弘美
(ばんえい)
|
1150
│
871
|
2.8
(1人気)
|
1094
+3
|
44 |
- |
28 |
- |
34 |
- |
126 |
28 |
- |
18 |
- |
24 |
- |
104 |
|
1
帯広
17.11.26
2.2%
ばんばニコニコプレミアム杯44A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
690
3人
1091K
ワールドピサ
1:42.5
(0.9)
|
3
帯広
17.11.20
2.1%
摩周湖特別A2-1・2決勝
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
720
9人
1086K
ライデンティダ
1:54.0
(0.8)
|
5
帯広
17.11.11
2.1%
A2-2
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
690
7人
1091K
ライデンティダ
1:57.5
(7.6)
|
7
帯広
17.10.28
1.4%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
680
5人
1082K
ホクショウサスケ
1:51.1
(12.7)
|
8
帯広
17.10.16
1.2%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
680
2人
1090K
コウリキ
2:10.1
(29.9)
|
4
|
4
|
シンザンウィーク
ホクショウサスケ
牡
7
鹿毛
福 花
(タカラゼンシン)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
690
岡田定
(ばんえい)
|
1016
│
822
|
12.3
(6人気)
|
1040
+22
|
38 |
- |
24 |
- |
14 |
- |
157 |
31 |
- |
15 |
- |
11 |
- |
110 |
|
10
帯広
17.11.26
2.2%
ばんばニコニコプレミアム杯44A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
690
4人
1018K
イッキフジ
2:26.0
(43.5)
|
9
帯広
17.11.11
2.1%
A2-2
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
690
4人
1023K
ライデンティダ
2:10.1
(20.2)
|
6
帯広
17.11.04
1.9%
十勝岳特別A2-1・2決勝
200
ダ
8頭
大河和
710
5人
1020K
スーパータイトル
2:03.9
(23.3)
|
1
帯広
17.10.28
1.4%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
680
6人
1016K
ダイコクパワー
1:38.4
(4.2)
|
9
帯広
17.10.16
1.2%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
680
3人
1007K
コウリキ
2:14.9
(34.7)
|
5
|
5
|
タワイサミ
オメガグレート
牡
8
鹿毛
エビスメガミ
(ダイコーマサル)
|
菊池一
(ばんえい)
690
西弘美
(ばんえい)
|
999
│
829
|
11.2
(5人気)
|
966
-10
|
37 |
- |
34 |
- |
29 |
- |
108 |
22 |
- |
19 |
- |
21 |
- |
85 |
|
3
帯広
17.12.02
1.5%
暑寒別岳特別A2-1
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
725
5人
976K
カツオーカン
2:06.2
(11.9)
|
6
帯広
17.11.12
2.0%
A2-1
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
690
1人
973K
チヨノタカラ
1:58.1
(5.9)
|
1
帯広
17.11.05
1.6%
B1-1
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
670
2人
966K
プレザントウェー
1:29.1
(0.6)
|
1
帯広
17.10.28
1.5%
西宮市和本光利杯B1-3
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
670
3人
974K
ヤマノホシ
1:38.7
(1.5)
|
1
帯広
17.10.23
2.8%
B1-1
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
670
10人
954K
ワールドピサ
1:31.3
(3.8)
|
6
|
6
|
ウンカイ
カゲホウトウ
牡
6
鹿毛
パラゴンクイン
(ハイセンプー)
|
長澤幸
(ばんえい)
700
服部義
(ばんえい)
|
1080
│
854
|
109.3
(10人気)
|
1063
-6
|
31 |
- |
24 |
- |
17 |
- |
126 |
20 |
- |
17 |
- |
13 |
- |
102 |
|
9
帯広
17.11.27
1.9%
A1-2
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
700
9人
1069K
ニシキエーカン
2:23.6
(42.0)
|
7
帯広
17.11.13
1.9%
A1-2
200
ダ
8頭
大河和
700
7人
1050K
ニシキエーカン
2:34.5
(50.6)
|
10
帯広
17.10.29
2.2%
オープン・A1-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
690
10人
1058K
ホクショウユウキ
2:34.4
(66.5)
|
10
帯広
17.10.15
1.5%
A1-2
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
690
10人
1038K
ホクショウユウキ
2:28.1
(50.3)
|
8
帯広
17.09.30
1.4%
A1-2
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
690
8人
1051K
アアモンドセブン
2:08.7
(25.3)
|
7
|
7
|
ウンカイ
ヤマノウンカイ
牡
8
栗毛
春 風
(アトミックドラゴン)
|
藤本匠
(ばんえい)
690
大友人
(ばんえい)
|
1127
│
892
|
13.8
(7人気)
|
1107
+4
|
39 |
- |
42 |
- |
45 |
- |
188 |
21 |
- |
29 |
- |
33 |
- |
137 |
|
3
帯広
17.11.26
2.2%
ばんばニコニコプレミアム杯44A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
690
8人
1103K
イッキフジ
1:44.0
(1.5)
|
7
帯広
17.11.20
2.1%
摩周湖特別A2-1・2決勝
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
720
4人
1120K
ライデンティダ
1:58.0
(4.8)
|
3
帯広
17.11.11
2.1%
A2-2
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
690
3人
1118K
ライデンティダ
1:53.5
(3.6)
|
6
帯広
17.10.28
1.4%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
680
2人
1103K
ホクショウサスケ
1:46.5
(8.1)
|
6
帯広
17.10.23
2.8%
サンケイスポーツ賞A2-1・2決勝混合
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
710
9人
1108K
フウジンライデン
1:50.1
(12.9)
|
8
|
トウカイカップ
ツルイテンリュウ
牡
4
鹿毛
ミツサクラ
(富士二世)
|
船山蔵
(ばんえい)
690
山田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1052
│
888
|
14.6
(8人気)
|
1055
+4
|
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
14 |
- |
95 |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
85 |
|
4
帯広
17.11.27
1.9%
A1-2
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
690
5人
1051K
ニシキエーカン
1:44.3
(2.7)
|
9
帯広
17.10.29
2.2%
オープン・A1-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
大河和
680
7人
1046K
ホクショウユウキ
1:58.1
(30.2)
|
7
帯広
17.10.15
1.5%
A1-2
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
680
8人
1050K
ホクショウユウキ
1:58.3
(20.5)
|
6
帯広
17.09.30
1.4%
A1-2
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
680
4人
1044K
アアモンドセブン
1:50.4
(7.0)
|
3
帯広
17.09.24
1.8%
銀河賞(BG2)4歳オープン別定
200
ダ
9頭
大河和
720
6人
1025K
マルミゴウカイ
1:54.2
(3.8)
|
8
|
9
|
ウンカイ
ダイコクパワー
牡
7
鹿毛
ハタノダイヤ
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
藤野俊
(ばんえい)
690
松井浩
(ばんえい)
|
1096
│
877
|
46.2
(9人気)
|
1074
+3
|
22 |
- |
22 |
- |
25 |
- |
100 |
14 |
- |
15 |
- |
13 |
- |
66 |
|
8
帯広
17.11.26
2.2%
ばんばニコニコプレミアム杯44A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
690
6人
1071K
イッキフジ
2:03.5
(21.0)
|
8
帯広
17.11.11
2.1%
A2-2
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
690
1人
1074K
ライデンティダ
2:08.4
(18.5)
|
3
帯広
17.11.04
1.9%
十勝岳特別A2-1・2決勝
200
ダ
8頭
藤野俊
710
6人
1067K
スーパータイトル
1:44.8
(4.2)
|
2
帯広
17.10.28
1.4%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
680
7人
1079K
ホクショウサスケ
1:42.6
(4.2)
|
7
帯広
17.10.16
1.2%
A2-2混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤野俊
680
7人
1060K
コウリキ
2:08.1
(27.9)
|
10
|
ケンジュオー
バウンティハンター
牡
5
栗毛
オーシャンローズ
(ホクリュウイチ)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
700
金田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1180
│
838
|
5.8
(3人気)
|
1139
-15
|
38 |
- |
24 |
- |
36 |
- |
162 |
30 |
- |
20 |
- |
29 |
- |
121 |
|
7
帯広
17.12.04
1.3%
ピヤシリ特別A1-1・2決勝混合
200
ダ
8頭
舘澤直
730
4人
1154K
コウリキ
2:04.3
(11.7)
|
2
帯広
17.11.27
1.9%
A1-2
200
ダ
9頭
舘澤直
700
4人
1152K
ニシキエーカン
1:41.7
(0.1)
|
6
帯広
17.11.18
2.2%
A1-1・2決勝
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
700
3人
1150K
コウリキ
1:39.3
(5.7)
|
3
帯広
17.11.13
1.9%
A1-2
200
ダ
8頭
阿部武
700
2人
1139K
ニシキエーカン
1:50.5
(6.6)
|
5
帯広
17.11.06
1.3%
オープン・A1決勝混合
200
ダ
7頭
舘澤直
690
5人
1142K
トレジャーハンター
1:33.2
(4.2)
|