枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
タニノギムレット
ミキノイチゴ
牡
5
黒鹿毛
ストロベリーズ
(コマンズ)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
56.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
464
│
437
|
24.6
(9人気)
|
466
+7
|
7 |
- |
12 |
- |
5 |
- |
44 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
20 |
1 |
- |
8 |
- |
1 |
- |
24 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
30 |
|
8
水沢
22.04.04
良
B1B1
1400
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
56.0
10人
459K
ゼットセントラル
1:31.1
(2.1)
2-2-2
41.4
|
7
水沢
22.03.20
不良
夢・希望未来へ前進B1
1300
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
56.0
6人
460K
アマルインジャズ
1:22.8
(1.0)
4-6-9
37.7
|
5
水沢
22.03.13
重
奥州愛馬の会会長賞B1
1400
ダ
12頭
陶文峰
56.0
7人
455K
トミケンキルカス
1:29.8
(1.5)
2-2-2
39.3
|
3
水沢
21.12.30
不良
B1B1
1400
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
56.0
9人
454K
プリマガリーナ
1:30.2
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.9
|
9
水沢
21.12.14
不良
B1B1
1300
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
56.0
7人
455K
ラブミーリッキー
1:21.3
(1.1)
6-7-8
37.8
|
2
|
2
|
ベーカバド
エルノヴィオ
牡
7
黒鹿毛
ウインディーパレード
(Kris S.)
|
塚本涼
(岩手)
56.0
酒井仁
(岩手)
|
492
│
469
|
18.2
(8人気)
|
488
-2
|
11 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
38 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
24 |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
21 |
|
11
水沢
22.03.27
重
春分特別A二組
1600
ダ
12頭
塚本涼
56.0
8人
490K
ミツカネラクリス
1:43.7
(1.8)
4-4-7
40.7
|
6
水沢
22.03.15
不良
浅春特別A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
塚本涼
56.0
10人
495K
イチネンセイ
1:42.2
(1.7)
5-5-7
39.9
|
取止
水沢
21.12.31
不良
B1四組B2一組混合B1四組B2一組混合
1600
ダ
頭
高松亮
55.0
492K
(0.0)
|
1
水沢
21.12.12
不良
ゴールデンジョッキーズシリーズ第2戦B2
1600
ダ
12頭
高松亮
56.0
2人
492K
マクロー
1:42.2
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.4
|
2
水沢
21.11.28
不良
奥州市職員奥馬の会賞B2一組
1600
ダ
10頭
鈴木祐
56.0
4人
490K
オデンセ
1:41.6
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.0
|
3
|
3
|
パイロ
ザイオン
牡
7
鹿毛
レッドジュピター
(プリサイスエンド)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
475
│
458
|
25.4
(10人気)
|
477
-1
|
8 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
39 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
35 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
17 |
|
5
水沢
22.04.04
良
B1B1
1400
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
5人
478K
ゼットセントラル
1:30.5
(1.5)
8-8-8
40.1
|
4
水沢
22.03.13
重
奥州愛馬の会会長賞B1
1400
ダ
12頭
山本政
56.0
3人
481K
トミケンキルカス
1:29.7
(1.4)
8-8-7
38.4
|
取止
水沢
21.12.31
不良
B1四組B2一組混合B1四組B2一組混合
1600
ダ
頭
山本政
55.0
473K
(0.0)
|
3
水沢
21.11.29
不良
B2B2
1400
ダ
11頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
474K
ノーブルパレス
1:27.7
(0.9)
7-7-7
38.3
|
1
盛岡
21.11.02
不良
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
472K
アビレ
1:39.8
(0.0)
2-2
38.6
|
4
|
4
|
ステイゴールド
マイネルエメ
セ
7
鹿毛
ケイティラブ
(スキャン)
|
岩本怜
(岩手)
56.0
畠山信
(岩手)
|
477
│
446
|
5.3
(2人気)
|
468
±0
|
14 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
50 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
43 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
26 |
|
1
水沢
22.04.03
良
B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
12頭
山本聡
56.0
4人
468K
エルスネル
1:45.1
(0.6)
4-4-3
40.4
|
取止
水沢
21.12.20
不良
白鳥特別A二組
1600
ダ
頭
木村暁
56.0
(0.0)
|
9
水沢
21.12.07
不良
師走特別A一組
1600
ダ
12頭
坂口裕
56.0
11人
474K
パンプキンズ
1:41.1
(2.1)
7-7-7
37.5
|
8
盛岡
21.11.23
不良
2021盛岡ファイナル特別A一組
1600
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
56.0
7人
472K
リリーモントルー
1:40.5
(2.0)
5-8
39.4
|
9
盛岡
21.11.08
稍重
霜月特別A二組
1600
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
56.0
5人
472K
チョウライリン
1:42.2
(1.3)
7-9
39.3
|
5
|
5
|
エピファネイア
フルオブウィット
牡
5
黒鹿毛
エスプリドパリ
(ハーツクライ)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤浩
(岩手)
|
487
│
472
|
12.6
(6人気)
|
484
-1
|
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
14 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
11 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
|
11
水沢
22.04.04
良
B1B1
1400
ダ
11頭
山本聡
56.0
3人
485K
ゼットセントラル
1:32.6
(3.6)
5-5-5
42.6
|
3
水沢
22.03.11
稍重
夢・希望未来へ前進B1一組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
491K
ドラセナ
1:44.8
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.5
|
取止
水沢
21.12.31
不良
B1四組B2一組混合B1四組B2一組混合
1600
ダ
頭
山本聡
55.0
491K
(0.0)
|
1
水沢
21.12.05
不良
ゴールデンジョッキーズシリーズ第1戦C1
1400
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
2人
487K
ホーリーバジル
1:28.0
(0.1)
6-6-3
37.3
|
1
盛岡
21.11.23
不良
社台スタリオンステーション特別C1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
480K
ブラザーサン
1:40.6
(0.5)
1-1
38.7
|
6
|
アドマイヤムーン
ウインルーカス
牡
7
鹿毛
メリーランドガール
(Quiet American)
|
坂口裕
(岩手)
56.0
及川良
(岩手)
|
508
│
491
|
5.5
(3人気)
|
505
-3
|
8 |
- |
11 |
- |
8 |
- |
48 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
19 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
29 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
24 |
|
1
水沢
22.04.03
良
B1B1
1400
ダ
12頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
508K
クリノシラユキ
1:31.2
(0.3)
9-8-6
40.4
|
3
水沢
22.03.22
重
B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
3人
506K
サンエイロード
1:42.2
(0.6)
7-7-5
38.1
|
5
水沢
22.03.11
稍重
ひとが還るまちに釜石B1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
508K
ヘネラリーフェ
1:45.2
(1.3)
10-10-9
39.1
|
取止
水沢
22.01.02
不良
迎春特別A二組
1600
ダ
頭
村上忍
56.0
(0.0)
|
取止
水沢
21.12.20
不良
もみの木特別A三組
1600
ダ
頭
村上忍
56.0
(0.0)
|
6
|
7
|
キンシャサノキセキ
ピースワンパルフェ
牝
5
青鹿毛
ハヴアグッドデイ
(シンボリクリスエス)
|
山本政
(岩手)
54.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
507
│
457
|
8.9
(5人気)
|
460
-3
|
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
21 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
|
5
水沢
22.03.27
重
春分特別A二組
1600
ダ
12頭
山本政
54.0
9人
463K
ミツカネラクリス
1:42.8
(0.9)
8-8-8
39.4
|
取止
水沢
21.12.26
不良
鈴田競馬場賞B1
1400
ダ
頭
山本政
54.0
(0.0)
|
9
盛岡
21.11.01
稍重
カシオペア賞B1
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
6人
460K
グッドストーム
1:44.0
(3.6)
5-10
43.1
|
12
盛岡
21.10.04
良
アンタレス賞B1
1700
芝
12頭
関本淳
54.0
4人
463K
ウインルーア
1:48.9
(3.4)
10-10-11
39.1
|
1
盛岡
21.09.05
稍重
弘南鉄道乗りにいきま賞B1四組
1600
ダ
7頭
山本政
54.0
1人
459K
ロードアルバータ
1:41.8
(1.0)
1-1
39.0
|
8
|
ナカヤマフェスタ
ステーロ
牡
6
鹿毛
フサイチジェット
(Gilded Time)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
56.0
新田守
(岩手)
|
495
│
479
|
13.9
(7人気)
|
499
-4
|
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
5 |
- |
63 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
30 |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
33 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
37 |
|
5
水沢
22.04.12
良
金盞花特別A四組
1600
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
56.0
5人
503K
カナタ
1:45.2
(0.9)
7-7-4
40.5
|
7
水沢
22.03.14
不良
スプリント特別オープン
1400
ダ
11頭
木村暁
56.0
5人
491K
サーティグランド
1:28.8
(2.9)
8-9-9
39.3
|
取止
水沢
21.12.21
スプリント特別オープン
1400
ダ
頭
阿部英
56.0
(0.0)
|
6
水沢
21.12.07
不良
仲冬特別A二組
1600
ダ
10頭
木村暁
56.0
4人
493K
トーセンダーウィン
1:40.6
(1.2)
4-4-3
38.0
|
取止
盛岡
21.11.22
不良
スプリント特別オープン
1000
ダ
頭
坂口裕
56.0
492K
(0.0)
|
7
|
9
|
メイショウボーラー
タニオブスカイ
牡
7
栗毛
ハギノスプレンダー
(ヘクタープロテクター)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
56.0
永田幸
(岩手)
|
508
│
486
|
8.3
(4人気)
|
507
-15
|
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
45 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
34 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
30 |
|
8
水沢
22.03.27
重
春分特別A二組
1600
ダ
12頭
鈴木祐
56.0
6人
522K
ミツカネラクリス
1:43.3
(1.4)
11-11-11
39.4
|
1
盛岡
21.09.06
良
クレマチス賞B1一組
1600
ダ
11頭
鈴木祐
56.0
2人
496K
シュリュッセル
1:42.1
(1.0)
8-7
39.1
|
2
盛岡
21.08.24
良
B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
1人
497K
モズリュウオウ
1:42.1
(0.2)
8-8
39.5
|
2
盛岡
21.08.09
良
うまレター賞B1二組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本政
56.0
2人
490K
ウインアライバル
1:43.0
(0.2)
6-5
39.8
|
2
盛岡
21.07.25
良
B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
2人
487K
ジャーネジャーネ
1:43.5
(0.4)
4-3
40.4
|
10
|
ロージズインメイ
ヒカルマドンナ
牝
4
青鹿毛
ハーツブラッド
(ハーツクライ)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
465
│
425
|
3.1
(1人気)
|
443
-2
|
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
30 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
9 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
3
水沢
22.04.04
稍重
夢・希望未来へ前進B1一組
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
54.0
3人
445K
サンエイロード
1:43.7
(1.6)
2-2-2
41.0
|
1
水沢
22.03.22
重
B1三組B1三組
1600
ダ
8頭
村上忍
54.0
3人
448K
シュリュッセル
1:42.2
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.9
|
1
水沢
22.03.12
稍重
鞭牛もビックリ!近くなった宮古B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
448K
ルドヴィコ
1:45.8
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.2
|
3
水沢
21.12.30
不良
C2C2
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
433K
レッドアヴニール
1:46.8
(1.0)
2-2-2
42.8
|
4
水沢
21.12.14
不良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
434K
ビービーリフレクト
1:28.0
(0.9)
2-3-3
39.0
|
8
|
11
|
ゴールドアリュール
ホッコーフウガ
牡
9
鹿毛
マダムチェロキー
(Cherokee Run)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
541
│
490
|
26.6
(11人気)
|
539
+1
|
14 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
51 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
14 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
42 |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
|
7
水沢
22.04.04
稍重
夢・希望未来へ前進B1一組
1600
ダ
11頭
高松亮
56.0
6人
538K
サンエイロード
1:44.2
(2.1)
9-9-9
40.4
|
2
水沢
22.03.22
重
アンドロメダ賞B1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
9人
529K
エクスポーネント
1:41.6
(0.7)
6-6-2
38.9
|
5
水沢
22.03.11
稍重
夢・希望未来へ前進B1一組
1600
ダ
11頭
高松亮
56.0
8人
526K
ドラセナ
1:45.3
(1.2)
10-10-7
40.1
|
4
水沢
21.12.14
不良
B1五組B1五組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
539K
クリノオオクニヌシ
1:42.4
(1.1)
6-6-6
38.3
|
1
盛岡
21.11.23
不良
レディスジョッキーズシリーズ盛岡第2戦C1
1600
ダ
7頭
佐々世
56.0
1人
538K
ティーアウリイ
1:41.8
(0.0)
1-1
38.2
|
12
|
バトルプラン
サンエイプリンス
牡
7
黒鹿毛
スロットル
(A.P. Indy)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
酒井仁
(岩手)
|
489
│
452
|
71.2
(12人気)
|
493
+5
|
12 |
- |
13 |
- |
7 |
- |
44 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
22 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
25 |
|
9
水沢
22.03.22
重
アンドロメダ賞B1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
6人
488K
エクスポーネント
1:44.4
(3.5)
2-2-5
42.0
|
4
盛岡
21.11.16
重
B1三組B1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
4人
484K
グランステーファノ
1:40.6
(1.3)
3-5
39.6
|
7
盛岡
21.11.01
稍重
カシオペア賞B1
1600
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
8人
484K
グッドストーム
1:42.0
(1.6)
6-7
41.1
|
1
盛岡
21.10.19
重
B1三組B1三組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
2人
485K
ロードアルバータ
1:40.9
(0.5)
4-2
37.9
|
9
盛岡
21.10.04
良
南部杯カウントダウン7B1三組
1600
ダ
12頭
高橋悠
56.0
3人
478K
ロストマン
1:42.6
(1.8)
12-10
38.9
|