枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
アドマイヤマックス
リンクスゼロ
牡
7
黒鹿毛
チャメ
(ホワイトマズル)
|
加藤利
(名古屋)
56.0
藤田正
(笠松)
|
501
│
460
|
355.3
(9人気)
|
474
-1
|
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
80 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
31 |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
49 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
45 |
|
12
笠松
21.09.10
稍重
サラ系B3・C3組B3C3
1400
ダ
12頭
加藤利
56.0
12人
475K
シーザワールド
1:33.6
(5.6)
12-12-12
40.9
|
取止
笠松
21.01.19
雪見賞B2特選
1600
ダ
頭
★
関本玲
52.0
(0.0)
|
9
名古屋
21.01.14
良
B4組B4
1600
ダ
10頭
松本剛
56.0
10人
492K
カミルレ
1:49.8
(5.0)
8-8-8
43.0
|
5
笠松
21.01.06
良
ニューイヤー賞B2特選
1400
ダ
5頭
大塚研
56.0
5人
492K
ナオアンドユリ
1:33.2
(4.4)
3-3-5
41.6
|
8
笠松
20.12.29
良
冬の稲妻賞A4B3特選
1400
ダ
8頭
松本剛
57.0
8人
495K
エポドスミノル
1:31.0
(2.8)
7-7-8
39.9
|
2
|
2
|
ハーツクライ
アルテヴェルト
牡
5
栗毛
アルテリテ
(Literato)
|
丸野勝
(名古屋)
56.0
藤田正
(笠松)
|
458
│
452
|
|
448
-15
|
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
|
11
高知
21.02.23
稍重
C1C2混合C1C2混合
1400
ダ
11頭
西森将
56.0
11人
463K
トゥービーシック
1:38.1
(5.3)
11-11-11
43.6
|
11
高知
21.02.09
稍重
復帰待ちきれない特別C1C2混合
1400
ダ
11頭
△
妹尾将
54.0
10人
462K
ステラローザ
1:39.1
(4.8)
11-11-11
43.9
|
12
高知
21.01.27
不良
ファイナルレースC1-5記者選抜
1400
ダ
12頭
△
妹尾将
54.0
12人
462K
トキノアイチャン
1:35.9
(5.0)
12-12-12
42.1
|
11
高知
20.12.26
重
久代さん古希記念特別C1C2混合
1400
ダ
11頭
西森将
56.0
9人
467K
エイシンバロニン
1:39.1
(6.4)
11-11-11
44.5
|
10
高知
20.12.13
良
C1-5C1-5
1400
ダ
10頭
塚本雄
56.0
8人
465K
ビッグウェーブ
1:36.9
(3.3)
10-9-9
42.6
|
3
|
3
|
ロードカナロア
アイオーン
セ
4
鹿毛
エターナルビート
(Pentelicus)
|
塚本征
(名古屋)
▲
53.0
後藤佑
(笠松)
|
502
│
490
|
5.6
(3人気)
|
499
+3
|
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
33 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
30 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
25 |
|
7
笠松
21.09.10
稍重
サラ系B3・C3組B3C3
1400
ダ
12頭
丸野勝
56.0
4人
496K
シーザワールド
1:29.7
(1.7)
5-6-5
38.7
|
5
名古屋
21.07.09
不良
C7組C7
1400
ダ
8頭
岡部誠
56.0
1人
500K
ヒロシゲシルバー
1:32.2
(1.1)
3-3-3
39.5
|
3
名古屋
21.07.01
不良
C8組C8
1400
ダ
10頭
岡部誠
56.0
1人
500K
ロジベーカ
1:30.8
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.2
|
3
高知
21.05.02
不良
C3-13C3-13
1300
ダ
8頭
佐原秀
56.0
3人
509K
クレマンダルザス
1:25.6
(1.3)
2-2-1
40.5
|
6
高知
21.04.17
不良
C3-12C3-12
1300
ダ
12頭
倉兼育
56.0
1人
507K
トーセンジェイク
1:26.3
(1.7)
7-8-5
41.2
|
4
|
4
|
キングヘイロー
コンシード
セ
5
栗毛
メイプルウィリング
(カコイーシーズ)
|
大畑雅
(名古屋)
56.0
後藤佑
(笠松)
|
480
│
456
|
3.3
(2人気)
|
456
-4
|
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
32 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
9 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
23 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
|
5
笠松
21.09.10
稍重
サラ系B3・C3組B3C3
1400
ダ
12頭
藤原幹
56.0
3人
460K
シーザワールド
1:29.6
(1.6)
7-7-5
38.3
|
10
園田
21.08.12
不良
B2B23歳以上特別
1400
ダ
11頭
廣瀬航
56.0
8人
474K
メジャーロール
1:33.3
(1.8)
9-9-7
41.4
|
7
園田
21.07.22
良
B2B23歳以上特別
1400
ダ
12頭
廣瀬航
56.0
8人
467K
エイシンビッグボス
1:31.1
(1.6)
10-10-8
38.9
|
10
園田
21.06.30
良
夏至特別B1B14歳以上特別
1700
ダ
11頭
★
佐々世
52.0
10人
476K
ブルベアガロン
1:56.5
(2.2)
7-8-8
40.3
|
7
園田
21.06.16
重
B2二B2二4歳以上特別
1400
ダ
10頭
☆
木本直
55.0
8人
469K
リバーランド
1:33.4
(1.9)
10-10-9
40.0
|
5
|
5
|
スクリーンヒーロー
テミス
牝
5
青毛
アストレア
(フサイチコンコルド)
|
東川慎
(笠松)
△
52.0
加藤幸
(笠松)
|
439
│
428
|
6.2
(4人気)
|
451
-16
|
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
27 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
24 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
|
10
浦和
21.08.23
稍重
浦和800ラウンドC2選抜馬
800
ダ
11頭
吉留孝
54.0
7人
467K
シグラップリンリン
49.8
(2.2)
6-9
37.1
|
12
船橋
21.08.11
稍重
C2三四
1200
ダ
12頭
吉留孝
54.0
7人
465K
モルフォ
1:18.1
(3.5)
1-1-5
41.9
|
6
浦和
21.07.26
良
鴻巣市の由来コウノトリ賞C2二三
1500
ダ
10頭
吉留孝
54.0
7人
473K
ローリングサンダー
1:38.6
(1.2)
2-2-3
40.4
|
6
浦和
21.07.02
不良
カンナ特別C2一
1500
ダ
11頭
保園翔
54.0
8人
474K
クラップクラップ
1:37.0
(1.7)
5-3-5
39.9
|
11
浦和
21.05.31
重
C2二三
1500
ダ
11頭
保園翔
54.0
9人
482K
フルミント
1:41.1
(3.8)
1-1-6
43.7
|
6
|
6
|
オーシャンブルー
ネモフィラブルー
牡
4
栗毛
ロックマイハート
(Sholokhov)
|
森島貴
(笠松)
56.0
伊藤強
(笠松)
|
453
│
442
|
150.3
(8人気)
|
425
-14
|
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
58 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
28 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
30 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
21 |
|
7
笠松
21.09.10
良
安房峠賞C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
森島貴
56.0
10人
439K
モスコミュール
1:45.0
(3.8)
9-9-9
39.6
|
11
名古屋
21.06.18
重
B8組B8
1600
ダ
11頭
横井将
56.0
11人
455K
ボーズキャット
1:49.6
(4.5)
11-11-11
41.1
|
11
名古屋
21.06.07
良
B7組B7
1600
ダ
11頭
横井将
56.0
10人
452K
ディストワルビー
1:47.8
(3.4)
10-10-10
40.8
|
7
名古屋
21.05.21
不良
B8組B8
1400
ダ
11頭
横井将
56.0
8人
455K
ユーバーファル
1:31.4
(3.0)
9-9-9
38.7
|
4
名古屋
21.05.07
重
B8組B8
1400
ダ
11頭
横井将
56.0
10人
453K
コマジオウ
1:32.1
(1.3)
7-8-8
39.7
|
7
|
7
|
トーセンジョーダン
トーセンウエーブ
牡
4
黒鹿毛
スペシャライズ
(スペシャルウィーク)
|
渡邊竜
(笠松)
56.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
448
│
430
|
8.1
(5人気)
|
446
+5
|
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
31 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
28 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
4
笠松
21.09.10
稍重
サラ系B3・C3組B3C3
1400
ダ
12頭
渡邊竜
56.0
11人
441K
シーザワールド
1:29.1
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.5
|
7
名古屋
21.07.22
良
C7組C7
1400
ダ
9頭
△
浅野皓
54.0
9人
423K
パースペクティヴ
1:32.6
(1.2)
7-7-7
39.5
|
7
名古屋
21.07.09
不良
C6組C6
1400
ダ
9頭
丸山真
56.0
9人
425K
トーホウボッカ
1:33.2
(2.5)
8-7-5
40.4
|
10
名古屋
21.07.01
不良
C6組C6
1400
ダ
10頭
▲
浅野皓
53.0
8人
429K
タイキスピネル
1:33.0
(3.9)
9-9-9
40.5
|
8
名古屋
21.06.18
重
B7組B7
1400
ダ
11頭
丸山真
56.0
11人
421K
セイプレシャス
1:32.8
(1.8)
10-10-10
39.7
|
8
|
ディープスカイ
キチロクアユノ
牝
6
栗毛
ロバーブ
(Dubai Destination)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
54.0
後藤佑
(笠松)
|
456
│
429
|
2.5
(1人気)
|
439
-2
|
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
9 |
- |
22 |
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
9 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
|
3
笠松
21.09.10
稍重
サラ系B3・C3組B3C3
1400
ダ
12頭
大原浩
54.0
2人
441K
シーザワールド
1:28.8
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.1
|
取止
笠松
21.01.20
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
頭
向山牧
54.0
(0.0)
|
3
笠松
21.01.06
良
サラ系B3組B3
1400
ダ
6頭
向山牧
54.0
2人
444K
ペイシャルナ
1:30.2
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.0
|
8
笠松
20.12.14
良
銀嶺特別B1特別
1400
ダ
8頭
渡邊竜
54.0
5人
449K
タイガーストライプ
1:31.1
(3.9)
3-2-4
41.2
|
1
笠松
20.12.01
良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
9頭
向山牧
54.0
3人
444K
ヨシタカ
1:28.9
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
8
|
9
|
ホワイトマズル
メテオーラビアンカ
牡
11
鹿毛
ペディクラリス
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
村上弘
(名古屋)
56.0
井上哲
(名古屋)
|
530
│
499
|
27.9
(7人気)
|
534
+2
|
8 |
- |
10 |
- |
13 |
- |
154 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
9 |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
145 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
68 |
|
9
名古屋
21.09.16
良
C6組C6
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原良
56.0
8人
532K
スカイファルコン
1:32.9
(1.3)
6-6-6
40.3
|
9
名古屋
21.09.02
良
C6組C6
1400
ダ
11頭
藤原良
56.0
9人
529K
タマノシュシュ
1:32.8
(1.6)
8-7-6
40.7
|
9
名古屋
21.08.20
不良
油ヶ淵(あぶらがふち)特別C1特別
1400
ダ
10頭
△
細川智
54.0
9人
536K
ヤマチョウヴォイス
1:32.3
(2.5)
9-9-9
39.5
|
1
名古屋
21.08.04
良
凪生誕記念C12
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原良
56.0
2人
524K
フリーゴーイング
1:32.9
(0.4)
9-8-7
39.3
|
5
名古屋
21.07.21
良
庄内川(しょうないがわ)特別C11特別
1400
ダ
10頭
▲
細川智
53.0
8人
524K
スパイラルバンブー
1:32.7
(0.7)
9-9-8
39.7
|
10
|
スターリングローズ
アップメイ
牝
6
栗毛
トロピカルタイム
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
加藤聡
(名古屋)
54.0
大橋敬
(笠松)
|
470
│
430
|
21.1
(6人気)
|
468
-2
|
12 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
34 |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
16 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
18 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
8
笠松
21.09.10
良
安房峠賞C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
加藤聡
54.0
7人
470K
モスコミュール
1:46.0
(4.8)
4-4-6
41.9
|
取止
笠松
21.01.19
風花特別B1特別
1400
ダ
頭
◇
木之葵
52.0
(0.0)
|
1
笠松
21.01.08
良
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
7頭
加藤聡
54.0
2人
461K
トーセンパッソ
1:29.9
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.2
|
9
笠松
20.12.28
良
寒冷賞B2特選
1600
ダ
10頭
加藤聡
54.0
3人
460K
キクノピオニール
1:46.8
(3.6)
5-5-8
41.5
|
1
笠松
20.12.18
不良
サラ系C4組C4
1400
ダ
8頭
加藤聡
54.0
2人
470K
アーツレイジング
1:28.2
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.9
|