枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
リンカーン
ストーミーダンディ
牡
7
鹿毛
ストーミーマターズ
(Storm Bird)
|
加藤聡
(名古屋)
56.0
榎屋充
(名古屋)
|
478
│
432
|
13.0
(6人気)
|
467
+2
|
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
66 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
65 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
45 |
|
9
名古屋
20.09.15
良
アワビ特別A4特別
1400
ダ
10頭
加藤誓
56.0
7人
465K
コパノライダー
1:32.8
(2.2)
8-8-8
40.3
|
3
名古屋
20.09.03
不良
マアジ特別A4特別
1600
ダ
5頭
加藤誓
56.0
3人
467K
メイショウカマクラ
1:47.4
(1.5)
2-2-2
40.4
|
3
名古屋
20.08.19
良
アンゲロニア特別A3特別
1600
ダ
7頭
◇
木之葵
54.0
4人
462K
エールドール
1:45.5
(1.7)
4-4-4
40.4
|
9
川崎
20.07.15
不良
アマテラス賞C1選定馬
2000
ダ
9頭
石崎駿
56.0
8人
465K
カスタムオーダー
2:17.8
(4.6)
4-4-5
45.2
|
14
船橋
20.06.16
稍重
海風賞C1四五
1600
ダ
14頭
石崎駿
56.0
13人
458K
バンダイクブラウン
1:46.2
(2.5)
4-4-7
43.0
|
2
|
2
|
ブラックタキシード
タイセイブラック
牡
5
栗毛
ヤマノオーロラ
(タニノギムレット)
|
渡邊竜
(笠松)
56.0
後藤佑
(笠松)
|
474
│
446
|
10.7
(5人気)
|
451
+2
|
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
28 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
14 |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
3
笠松
20.09.11
不良
数河高原特別A2特別
1400
ダ
7頭
渡邊竜
56.0
6人
449K
ナラ
1:29.5
(1.0)
3-4-6
38.6
|
9
笠松
20.08.28
良
晩夏特別A2特別
1400
ダ
9頭
吉井友
56.0
7人
447K
シャドウチェイサー
1:31.2
(3.9)
3-3-3
41.9
|
2
笠松
20.08.13
良
岐阜美少女図鑑カップしろゆり賞A3特別
1400
ダ
8頭
向山牧
56.0
7人
450K
ペイシャスター
1:28.8
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.9
|
6
名古屋
20.07.22
重
ウナギ特別A4特別
1600
ダ
6頭
藤原幹
56.0
5人
445K
タイガーアチーヴ
1:48.0
(3.7)
5-5-6
41.7
|
7
名古屋
20.07.07
不良
マアナゴ特別A4特別
1400
ダ
9頭
▲
東川慎
53.0
3人
441K
コルテ
1:32.0
(2.8)
4-5-5
40.6
|
3
|
3
|
マーベラスサンデー
モリデンルンバ
牡
7
黒鹿毛
ナイスクラップ
(ディアブロ)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
56.0
花本正
(笠松)
|
550
│
498
|
2.0
(1人気)
|
536
+6
|
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
23 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
18 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
3
笠松
20.08.28
良
晩夏特別A2特別
1400
ダ
9頭
水野翔
56.0
3人
530K
シャドウチェイサー
1:28.8
(1.5)
7-7-7
38.7
|
2
笠松
20.08.13
良
葉月特別A2特別
1600
ダ
5頭
筒井勇
55.0
2人
530K
コルテ
1:43.0
(1.2)
5-5-5
38.7
|
2
笠松
20.06.05
良
長良川特別A2特別
1800
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
55.0
2人
530K
ヤマニンフレッチェ
1:57.2
(0.8)
6-6-6
38.1
|
1
笠松
20.05.08
良
屋形船特別A3特別
1400
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
56.0
1人
526K
バレンティーノ
1:27.2
(0.3)
2-3-1
38.6
|
1
笠松
20.04.28
良
ライラック賞B2特選
1600
ダ
7頭
筒井勇
56.0
2人
533K
ジュンケンジー
1:42.4
(1.0)
3-4-2
37.0
|
4
|
4
|
ジャスタウェイ
シゲルグリンダイヤ
牡
4
鹿毛
フェアリーワルツ
(Lear Fan)
|
水野翔
(笠松)
56.0
後藤佑
(笠松)
|
500
│
468
|
3.8
(2人気)
|
490
±0
|
6 |
- |
14 |
- |
4 |
- |
36 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
0 |
- |
9 |
- |
2 |
- |
27 |
3 |
- |
9 |
- |
2 |
- |
22 |
|
4
笠松
20.09.11
不良
数河高原特別A2特別
1400
ダ
7頭
水野翔
56.0
3人
490K
ナラ
1:29.6
(1.1)
7-5-5
38.8
|
3
笠松
20.08.28
良
ひるがの高原特別A3特別
1600
ダ
10頭
丸野勝
56.0
5人
491K
ヒルノデンハーグ
1:43.7
(0.8)
9-8-7
38.2
|
5
笠松
20.08.13
良
岐阜美少女図鑑カップしろゆり賞A3特別
1400
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
56.0
4人
497K
ペイシャスター
1:29.5
(0.8)
6-6-5
38.9
|
2
名古屋
20.07.07
不良
マアナゴ特別A4特別
1400
ダ
9頭
吉井友
56.0
2人
493K
コルテ
1:30.8
(1.6)
7-4-3
39.9
|
4
笠松
20.06.18
重
東海クラウンA1特別
1600
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
55.0
6人
494K
アドマイヤムテキ
1:41.5
(1.8)
8-7-7
36.9
|
5
|
5
|
ロージズインメイ
ペイシャスター
牝
5
黒鹿毛
ベツレヘムスター
(フジキセキ)
|
池田敏
(笠松)
54.0
伊藤強
(笠松)
|
500
│
470
|
8.4
(4人気)
|
495
-1
|
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
25 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
16 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
|
7
笠松
20.09.11
不良
数河高原特別A2特別
1400
ダ
7頭
加藤聡
54.0
4人
496K
ナラ
1:31.7
(3.2)
5-6-7
40.4
|
8
笠松
20.08.28
良
晩夏特別A2特別
1400
ダ
9頭
大塚研
54.0
5人
500K
シャドウチェイサー
1:30.6
(3.3)
8-8-8
39.8
|
1
笠松
20.08.13
良
岐阜美少女図鑑カップしろゆり賞A3特別
1400
ダ
8頭
大塚研
54.0
3人
500K
タイセイブラック
1:28.7
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.8
|
4
笠松
20.06.18
重
サラ系A3組特別A3特別
1600
ダ
10頭
山下雅
54.0
4人
493K
ナラ
1:42.8
(1.3)
3-3-2
38.8
|
4
笠松
20.06.05
良
木曽川特別A3特別
1600
ダ
9頭
山下雅
54.0
5人
500K
タイセイブラック
1:43.6
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.2
|
6
|
6
|
フリオーソ
キタノシャガール
牡
5
鹿毛
ヴィジョンサクラ
(ウイニングチケット)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
56.0
田口輝
(笠松)
|
537
│
490
|
29.8
(7人気)
|
516
+2
|
11 |
- |
14 |
- |
10 |
- |
48 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
9 |
- |
46 |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
29 |
|
3
笠松
20.09.09
良
天生峠特別A3B3特別
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
57.0
2人
514K
シオジスター
1:31.8
(2.2)
8-8-8
39.5
|
6
笠松
20.08.28
良
ひるがの高原特別A3特別
1600
ダ
10頭
加藤聡
56.0
3人
514K
ヒルノデンハーグ
1:44.4
(1.5)
7-6-6
39.2
|
2
笠松
20.08.12
良
宗祇水賞A4B3特選
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
57.0
2人
522K
トゥザキングダム
1:29.3
(0.2)
7-7-8
37.9
|
2
金沢
20.06.23
良
オッズパーク杯特別B21
1500
ダ
9頭
△
兼子千
54.0
4人
512K
オーミサルーテ
1:38.8
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.1
|
5
金沢
20.06.09
良
ガーベラ特別B21
1500
ダ
10頭
青柳正
56.0
3人
509K
ライトブリンガー
1:40.6
(2.1)
4-4-6
40.6
|
7
|
7
|
シンボリクリスエス
ニホンピロハビアー
牡
4
黒鹿毛
ニホンピロシェリー
(アドマイヤベガ)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
56.0
川嶋弘
(笠松)
|
524
│
498
|
5.6
(3人気)
|
521
-5
|
2 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
29 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
14 |
1 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
6
笠松
20.09.11
不良
数河高原特別A2特別
1400
ダ
7頭
向山牧
56.0
5人
526K
ナラ
1:31.2
(2.7)
6-7-4
40.7
|
1
笠松
20.08.26
良
処暑特別B1特別
1400
ダ
12頭
向山牧
56.0
9人
524K
ペイシャマキアージ
1:28.8
(1.0)
9-9-2
38.6
|
7
笠松
20.08.10
良
走路改修記念ささゆり特別B1特別
1600
ダ
8頭
向山牧
56.0
1人
522K
ナオアンドユリ
1:42.1
(1.2)
6-6-5
40.0
|
5
名古屋
20.07.17
重
アンドロメダ座特別B1特別
1600
ダ
9頭
水野翔
56.0
5人
524K
ヒルノデンハーグ
1:46.9
(1.5)
8-7-5
40.3
|
3
笠松
20.06.18
重
サラ系A3組特別A3特別
1600
ダ
10頭
向山牧
56.0
2人
513K
ナラ
1:42.5
(1.0)
8-8-3
38.2
|