枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ベーカバド
シタベッド
牡
2
黒鹿毛
マイネアレグリア
(スペシャルウィーク)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
55.0
飯田弘
(岩手)
|
486
│
462
|
183.4
(9人気)
|
461
-2
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
32 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
29 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
4
盛岡
20.09.05
良
ビギナーズカップ(M3)2歳
1400
ダ
11頭
南郷家
55.0
6人
463K
リュウノシンゲン
1:29.4
(1.8)
4-4
40.1
|
5
盛岡
20.08.16
良
若鮎賞(M3)2歳
1600
芝
11頭
南郷家
55.0
8人
466K
マツリダスティール
1:42.0
(1.9)
3-3-2
39.0
|
2
水沢
20.07.07
不良
2歳2歳
1300
ダ
7頭
南郷家
55.0
3人
462K
ゴールデンヒーラー
1:24.4
(0.5)
3-3-3
39.3
|
2
盛岡
20.06.07
良
ファーストステップ2歳新馬戦2歳新馬
1000
ダ
4頭
南郷家
55.0
4人
468K
ゴールデンヒーラー
1:02.0
(1.0)
3-4
37.2
|
|
2
|
2
|
ルーラーシップ
ファイントリック
牝
2
鹿毛
ステージトリック
(Distorted Humor)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
417
│
401
|
135.4
(8人気)
|
403
±0
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
22 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
15 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
|
3
盛岡
20.09.05
良
ビギナーズカップ(M3)2歳
1400
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
54.0
5人
403K
リュウノシンゲン
1:28.8
(1.2)
3-3
39.7
|
2
盛岡
20.08.16
良
2歳2歳
1200
ダ
8頭
菅原辰
54.0
3人
401K
コンバットマジック
1:14.8
(0.5)
4-3
38.4
|
4
盛岡
20.08.02
良
2歳2歳
1400
ダ
7頭
菅原辰
54.0
3人
404K
リュウノシンゲン
1:28.5
(1.1)
6-5
39.1
|
1
水沢
20.07.05
重
ファーストステップ2歳新馬戦2歳新馬
850
ダ
7頭
菅原辰
54.0
6人
403K
マツリダジョオー
52.7
(0.3)
2-1
36.5
|
|
3
|
3
|
エキストラエンド
マツリダスティール
牡
2
鹿毛
シェーンブリッツ
(クロフネ)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
55.0
菅原勲
(岩手)
|
519
│
478
|
2.0
(1人気)
|
482
+4
|
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
|
2
盛岡
20.09.05
良
ビギナーズカップ(M3)2歳
1400
ダ
11頭
阿部英
55.0
1人
478K
リュウノシンゲン
1:27.8
(0.2)
6-5
37.8
|
1
盛岡
20.08.16
良
若鮎賞(M3)2歳
1600
芝
11頭
阿部英
55.0
1人
480K
ゴールデンヒーラー
1:40.1
(0.0)
11-10-6
36.7
|
1
盛岡
20.07.19
重
ファーストステップ2歳新馬戦2歳新馬
1000
芝
6頭
山本聡
55.0
1人
481K
ミスマツリダ
59.1
(1.2)
1-1
35.6
|
|
|
4
|
4
|
ルーラーシップ
リップクリーム
牝
2
鹿毛
マイアトラクション
(ディープインパクト)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
54.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
402
│
395
|
23.2
(5人気)
|
396
-9
|
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
|
3
水沢
20.08.24
良
2歳2歳
1300
ダ
6頭
陶文峰
54.0
2人
405K
マツリダジョオー
1:25.4
(0.6)
4-3-1
40.2
|
1
盛岡
20.08.01
良
ファーストステップ2歳新馬戦2歳新馬
1000
芝
7頭
陶文峰
54.0
2人
402K
スタータンジョウ
59.0
(0.5)
3-2
34.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
5
|
カレンブラックヒル
スティールマドンナ
牝
2
芦毛
ローランデイラミ
(Daylami)
|
阿部龍
(北海道)
54.0
角川秀
(北海道)
|
471
│
453
|
37.6
(7人気)
|
451
-7
|
6 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
36 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
6 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
35 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
3
門別
20.08.27
良
2歳3組2歳3組
1000
ダ
7頭
桑村真
54.0
3人
458K
クラフェニックス
1:02.8
(0.2)
3-3
38.4
|
8
門別
20.07.30
良
JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走2歳認定未勝利
1200
ダ
11頭
桑村真
54.0
3人
454K
ハナウタマジリ
1:18.2
(1.5)
1-2
42.6
|
1
門別
20.07.02
不良
2歳牝馬未勝利2歳牝馬未勝利
1000
ダ
10頭
桑村真
54.0
1人
458K
リリメリア
1:01.2
(0.6)
1-1
37.2
|
3
門別
20.06.18
稍重
JRA認定フレッシュチャレンジ競走2歳新馬
1100
ダ
10頭
桑村真
54.0
2人
462K
キャストロポポ
1:10.1
(1.3)
3-2
40.1
|
|
6
|
6
|
トーセンファントム
トーセンダーウィン
牡
2
黒鹿毛
カネトシコンサイス
(Smarty Jones)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
55.0
高野毅
(大井)
|
503
│
475
|
18.0
(4人気)
|
472
-7
|
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
34 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
24 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
2
浦和
20.07.24
重
新星(しんせい)特別2歳一
1400
ダ
10頭
藤本現
54.0
4人
479K
ランリョウオー
1:30.8
(0.3)
8-7-6
39.1
|
5
川崎
20.07.14
不良
シャイニングスター賞2歳1
1400
ダ
7頭
藤本現
54.0
7人
481K
トーセンウォーリア
1:34.4
(2.4)
3-5-5
40.8
|
4
浦和
20.06.29
稍重
若竹(わかたけ)特別2歳一
1400
ダ
11頭
藤本現
54.0
7人
479K
トーセンウォーリア
1:33.5
(3.0)
6-5-4
42.0
|
5
船橋
20.06.18
良
月下香特別2歳
1200
ダ
11頭
藤本現
54.0
4人
482K
アランバローズ
1:16.2
(2.8)
8-7-6
38.5
|
3
大井
20.06.01
稍重
2歳
1200
ダ
6頭
藤本現
54.0
3人
487K
マテーラフレイバー
1:15.4
(1.1)
4-3
39.0
|
7
|
7
|
マクフィ
スマイルミュ
牝
2
黒鹿毛
セイユウスマイル
(ルールオブロー)
|
桑村真
(北海道)
54.0
村上正
(北海道)
|
520
│
486
|
2.0
(2人気)
|
490
±0
|
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
21 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
21 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
|
6
札幌
20.08.23
良
クローバー賞2歳オープン
1500
芝
14頭
大野拓
54.0
14人
490K
カイザーノヴァ
1:30.6
(1.0)
4-4-5
36.3
|
5
門別
20.07.29
良
カーネリアン特別2歳オープン
1200
ダ
12頭
落合玄
54.0
6人
498K
クローリスノキセキ
1:15.7
(1.0)
3-2
40.1
|
13
門別
20.06.30
重
栄冠賞〔H2〕(リオンディーズ賞)2歳オープン
1200
ダ
13頭
阪野学
54.0
7人
496K
サイダイゲンカイ
1:16.8
(3.6)
5-11
41.5
|
1
門別
20.05.21
良
JRA認定フレッシュチャレンジ競走2歳牝馬新馬
1100
ダ
8頭
桑村真
54.0
1人
486K
エムザックベール
1:08.6
(0.6)
1-1
39.5
|
|
8
|
8
|
ドゥラメンテ
ロンギングベイビー
牝
2
栗毛
ファイアフライ
(パイロ)
|
山本政
(岩手)
54.0
工藤裕
(岩手)
|
445
│
436
|
25.1
(6人気)
|
439
-6
|
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
|
1
盛岡
20.09.06
良
2歳2歳
1400
ダ
8頭
山本政
54.0
1人
445K
ユウガ
1:30.2
(0.2)
3-2
40.9
|
3
門別
20.07.30
良
安平町移住者募集賞2歳牝馬未勝利
1000
ダ
12頭
岩橋勇
54.0
5人
442K
パラリーガル
1:02.9
(0.3)
4-2
38.9
|
7
門別
20.07.16
稍重
JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走2歳認定未勝利
1200
ダ
9頭
岩橋勇
54.0
5人
438K
マイハンプス
1:17.4
(3.1)
6-9
40.7
|
2
門別
20.07.02
不良
JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走2歳認定未勝利
1000
ダ
8頭
岩橋勇
54.0
6人
436K
エムオーシャトル
1:01.5
(0.6)
5-5
37.1
|
取消
門別
20.06.17
良
JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走2歳牝馬認定未勝利
1000
ダ
8頭
岩橋勇
54.0
(0.0)
|
9
|
トランセンド
エイシンビッグボス
牡
2
栗毛
エーシンジェネシス
(Medaglia d’Oro)
|
岩橋勇
(北海道)
55.0
田中淳
(北海道)
|
555
│
508
|
11.2
(3人気)
|
520
+2
|
12 |
- |
10 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
12 |
- |
9 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
|
1
門別
20.09.10
重
ホクレン「てんさい糖」特別2歳オープン
1000
ダ
6頭
岩橋勇
55.0
1人
518K
メイストーム
1:00.1
(0.1)
1-1
36.7
|
6
門別
20.08.11
稍重
JRA認定ターフチャレンジ2競走2歳オープン
1200
ダ
8頭
岩橋勇
54.0
5人
514K
ハッピーホンコン
1:14.8
(1.3)
7-6
37.8
|
9
門別
20.07.28
良
ブリーダーズゴールドジュニアカップ〔H12歳オープン
1700
ダ
11頭
宮崎光
54.0
6人
514K
ブライトフラッグ
1:54.5
(3.5)
6-6-5
42.5
|
1
門別
20.06.17
良
「rapora」賞2歳オープン
1200
ダ
9頭
岩橋勇
54.0
4人
518K
トウキョウボーイ
1:16.4
(0.1)
2-1
39.8
|
1
門別
20.05.21
良
JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走2歳認定未勝利
1200
ダ
9頭
岩橋勇
54.0
1人
508K
ブルーカルセドニー
1:16.1
(0.9)
1-1
40.5
|