枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ハービンジャー
マイネルレイール
牡
6
鹿毛
ポンドガール
(キングカメハメハ)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
56.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
480
│
452
|
4.7
(3人気)
|
467
+2
|
4 |
- |
19 |
- |
28 |
- |
94 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
3 |
- |
15 |
- |
27 |
- |
87 |
2 |
- |
12 |
- |
21 |
- |
61 |
|
2
水沢
20.05.10
良
C1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
10頭
鈴木祐
56.0
2人
465K
ラルーナ
1:32.3
(0.2)
6-6-4
40.5
|
3
水沢
20.04.26
稍重
IBC岩手放送じゃじゃ馬TV賞C1五組
1400
ダ
11頭
鈴木祐
56.0
4人
464K
スマートレジェンド
1:31.3
(0.1)
5-5-6
40.3
|
2
水沢
20.04.14
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
11頭
鈴木祐
56.0
3人
458K
ハニーコーン
1:32.5
(0.4)
5-5-6
41.0
|
2
水沢
20.04.07
重
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
10頭
岩本怜
56.0
3人
457K
オテンバキッズ
1:31.5
(0.2)
9-8-4
39.7
|
3
水沢
20.03.30
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
7頭
鈴木祐
56.0
4人
463K
ヤマニンセノーテ
1:32.5
(0.3)
6-6-6
40.7
|
2
|
2
|
フリオーソ
ダンストンレガーメ
牝
6
鹿毛
コスモキャロリーヌ
(アドマイヤマックス)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
畠山信
(岩手)
|
433
│
398
|
3.9
(2人気)
|
412
-5
|
12 |
- |
14 |
- |
17 |
- |
66 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
33 |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
33 |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
31 |
|
1
水沢
20.05.12
良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
417K
オイランドウチュウ
1:32.4
(0.2)
2-5-4
40.9
|
1
水沢
20.04.27
稍重
C2十一組C2十一
1300
ダ
11頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
417K
ネクスト
1:24.7
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.0
|
3
水沢
20.04.13
良
C2十一組C2十一
1300
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
413K
アゼツライト
1:26.6
(0.2)
6-5-5
40.9
|
5
水沢
19.08.26
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
424K
スターライトキス
1:31.5
(1.2)
7-7-5
39.7
|
2
盛岡
19.08.12
良
うまレター賞C2一組
1400
ダ
8頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
421K
ヴォレグラース
1:27.6
(0.4)
6-6
38.3
|
3
|
3
|
サウスヴィグラス
スーパータマチャン
牡
4
栗毛
ガイアレインボー
(フジキセキ)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
小林俊
(岩手)
|
483
│
475
|
6.5
(4人気)
|
488
+8
|
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
|
10
浦和
20.04.21
不良
C2五六
1500
ダ
11頭
☆
福原杏
55.0
9人
480K
ホシノウチカケ
1:41.0
(1.5)
5-7-5
41.6
|
12
川崎
20.04.15
稍重
C2三四五
1400
ダ
12頭
☆
福原杏
55.0
9人
484K
ポップアップレーヌ
1:35.8
(3.9)
7-7-10
43.4
|
8
浦和
20.03.24
良
C2五六
1400
ダ
12頭
☆
福原杏
55.0
8人
482K
アザミ
1:32.5
(1.4)
4-4-2
41.2
|
9
船橋
20.03.13
稍重
C2六七
1200
ダ
12頭
☆
福原杏
55.0
5人
485K
カツコノユメ
1:17.9
(1.6)
8-9-11
40.4
|
5
川崎
20.03.05
稍重
C2五六七
1400
ダ
12頭
丹内祐
56.0
7人
491K
セークレートゥム
1:32.7
(1.2)
2-2-2
41.6
|
4
|
4
|
メイショウボーラー
アンジュレーヴ
牝
6
鹿毛
コスモブレッシング
(ゴールドアリュール)
|
岩本怜
(岩手)
54.0
平沢芳
(岩手)
|
460
│
423
|
54.2
(10人気)
|
438
+5
|
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
10 |
- |
96 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
32 |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
64 |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
52 |
|
5
水沢
20.05.12
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
11頭
岩本怜
54.0
6人
433K
アドマイヤスカイ
1:31.8
(1.1)
1-1-1
40.7
|
6
水沢
20.05.05
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
11頭
岩本怜
54.0
7人
435K
クインズトロブラボ
1:33.5
(1.3)
1-1-1
43.1
|
1
水沢
20.04.27
稍重
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
12頭
岩本怜
54.0
7人
430K
レーヴドブラン
1:32.4
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.3
|
10
水沢
20.04.21
不良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
11頭
△
塚本涼
52.0
8人
430K
ロックオン
1:31.5
(2.3)
8-9-7
41.6
|
5
水沢
20.04.14
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
11頭
△
塚本涼
52.0
3人
428K
クルージーン
1:34.2
(0.9)
2-2-2
43.2
|
5
|
5
|
モンテロッソ
オオアナカモ
牝
5
青鹿毛
ジーピークロス
(アグネスタキオン)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
421
│
405
|
18.2
(8人気)
|
410
-2
|
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
|
6
浦和
20.04.24
良
春爛漫!SPAT4のポイント10倍特別C2C3選抜馬
2000
ダ
11頭
★
北島希
49.0
7人
412K
ジャンプショット
2:15.8
(1.3)
9-9-8
40.3
|
7
浦和
20.03.25
良
C3四五
1400
ダ
12頭
増田充
54.0
5人
415K
ポートオブコール
1:31.6
(1.4)
7-6-6
39.4
|
1
船橋
20.03.10
稍重
C3九十
1500
ダ
7頭
増田充
54.0
2人
405K
メイショウミナモト
1:39.9
(0.1)
5-4-4
39.8
|
4
浦和
20.02.18
稍重
C3八九
1500
ダ
12頭
増田充
54.0
3人
411K
アローズ
1:39.4
(0.5)
9-9-7
39.6
|
2
浦和
20.01.15
重
C3五六七
1400
ダ
12頭
増田充
54.0
3人
419K
マスオ
1:31.2
(0.7)
9-9-6
39.3
|
6
|
クロフネ
ワットポー
牝
5
鹿毛
コパノベンザイテン
(アドマイヤベガ)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
54.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
504
│
485
|
3.7
(1人気)
|
498
-8
|
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
27 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
9 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
18 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
12 |
|
3
水沢
20.05.11
良
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
9頭
阿部英
54.0
1人
506K
サンエイリシャール
1:31.3
(0.3)
2-2-1
40.6
|
3
水沢
20.04.26
稍重
テレビ岩手うまのわ賞C1四組
1400
ダ
11頭
阿部英
54.0
5人
502K
スフェーン
1:31.6
(0.3)
4-4-3
41.2
|
3
水沢
20.04.12
良
水沢競馬場桜並木賞C1五組
1400
ダ
12頭
鈴木祐
54.0
10人
500K
エクスポーネント
1:32.0
(0.8)
4-4-3
40.2
|
9
水沢
20.03.29
稍重
C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
11頭
村上忍
54.0
3人
495K
メガビックジョン
1:34.8
(2.7)
6-5-6
44.0
|
2
水沢
20.01.05
不良
復興祈念夢あふれる未来へC1八組
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
54.0
4人
499K
アップバング
1:30.4
(0.2)
5-5-4
39.7
|
6
|
7
|
グランプリボス
アサミン
牝
4
鹿毛
ヒシシャトル
(ボストンハーバー)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
54.0
齋藤雄
(岩手)
|
466
│
444
|
22.0
(9人気)
|
451
+6
|
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
41 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
38 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
20 |
|
3
水沢
20.05.10
良
C1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
5人
445K
ラルーナ
1:32.7
(0.6)
2-2-1
42.0
|
2
水沢
20.04.26
稍重
IBC岩手放送じゃじゃ馬TV賞C1五組
1400
ダ
11頭
関本淳
54.0
3人
446K
スマートレジェンド
1:31.3
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.8
|
7
水沢
20.04.12
良
水沢競馬場桜並木賞C1五組
1400
ダ
12頭
関本淳
54.0
7人
442K
エクスポーネント
1:33.2
(2.0)
1-2-2
41.6
|
16
大井
20.02.26
良
C2四五六
1200
ダ
16頭
服部茂
54.0
16人
452K
メガゼウス
1:16.5
(2.4)
14-14
39.6
|
13
大井
20.02.06
良
C2四五
1600
ダ
14頭
本橋孝
54.0
13人
448K
コスモセレッソ
1:49.2
(4.9)
3-3-3
45.9
|
8
|
シンボリクリスエス
ゴッドスパロウ
セ
5
鹿毛
ゴッドダンシング
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
塚本涼
(岩手)
△
54.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
540
│
515
|
11.1
(5人気)
|
524
+1
|
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
30 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
28 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
|
7
水沢
20.05.12
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
11頭
高松亮
56.0
2人
523K
アドマイヤスカイ
1:32.0
(1.3)
7-7-8
39.6
|
2
水沢
20.05.05
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
11頭
高松亮
56.0
3人
524K
クインズトロブラボ
1:32.4
(0.2)
7-7-6
40.9
|
2
水沢
20.04.28
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
7頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
531K
クインズトロブラボ
1:31.7
(0.2)
2-2-1
41.0
|
2
水沢
20.04.21
不良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
11頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
530K
アロンジェ
1:28.7
(0.0)
5-4-3
39.1
|
1
水沢
20.04.06
稍重
C2八組C2八組
1400
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
534K
チェスナットバレー
1:31.4
(0.5)
5-4-2
40.9
|
7
|
9
|
ヤマニンセラフィム
ヤマニンポラール
セ
4
黒鹿毛
ヤマニンパソドブル
(シンボリクリスエス)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
伊藤忍
(岩手)
|
455
│
435
|
11.3
(6人気)
|
455
-5
|
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
29 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
|
4
水沢
20.05.11
良
C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
56.0
9人
460K
サンエイリシャール
1:32.9
(1.9)
9-9-5
41.2
|
8
水沢
20.04.27
稍重
山吹賞C1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
56.0
11人
463K
ミズサンタイム
1:48.0
(2.3)
11-11-8
42.0
|
5
水沢
20.04.14
良
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
7人
465K
タイトルリーフ
1:48.9
(0.7)
8-9-8
41.7
|
6
水沢
20.03.30
良
ブラッドストーン賞C1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
菅原辰
56.0
11人
469K
オーダシティー
1:47.5
(1.3)
11-12-9
41.6
|
6
水沢
20.01.05
不良
C1九組C1九組
1400
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
56.0
2人
451K
サンルイス
1:32.3
(0.6)
6-5-6
41.3
|
10
|
ステイゴールド
リリーマーキュリー
牝
5
黒鹿毛
オークヴィル
(タニノギムレット)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
434
│
415
|
169.0
(11人気)
|
411
-6
|
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
25 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
7
水沢
20.05.11
良
C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
△
塚本涼
52.0
9人
417K
コトブキアゲート
1:49.1
(1.9)
3-3-5
42.6
|
9
水沢
20.04.27
稍重
山吹賞C1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
△
塚本涼
52.0
10人
419K
ミズサンタイム
1:49.9
(4.2)
1-1-7
44.5
|
6
水沢
20.04.06
稍重
B2B2
1300
ダ
9頭
△
塚本涼
52.0
8人
416K
コウギョウスター
1:25.7
(0.7)
9-9-9
40.9
|
9
水沢
20.03.20
稍重
B2B2
1400
ダ
12頭
△
塚本涼
52.0
10人
414K
マイティーゴールド
1:34.6
(2.8)
12-12-12
42.3
|
8
水沢
20.01.05
不良
C1九組C1九組
1400
ダ
10頭
△
塚本涼
52.0
1人
408K
サンルイス
1:32.8
(1.1)
1-1-1
42.4
|
8
|
11
|
アドマイヤムーン
ランニングセンス
牝
5
栗毛
セレーサ
(サクラバクシンオー)
|
坂口裕
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
492
│
490
|
214.1
(12人気)
|
469
-4
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
28 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
24 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
|
10
水沢
20.05.11
良
C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
54.0
10人
473K
コトブキアゲート
1:50.9
(3.7)
7-7-9
44.0
|
12
水沢
20.04.28
良
C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
菅原辰
54.0
12人
478K
ポエムロビン
1:51.2
(5.5)
6-7-11
44.9
|
10
水沢
20.04.14
良
C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
11頭
高橋悠
54.0
4人
482K
シゲルサファイア
1:52.8
(5.1)
3-3-6
46.3
|
7
水沢
20.03.21
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
54.0
8人
486K
ホクセンシシオー
1:47.9
(0.6)
2-2-2
42.2
|
3
笠松
20.02.04
良
サラ系C18組C18
1400
ダ
7頭
筒井勇
54.0
4人
495K
シンソク
1:30.2
(1.4)
2-2-2
40.4
|
12
|
オルフェーヴル
オテンバキッズ
牝
5
鹿毛
ドメーヌ
(Hussonet)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
488
│
440
|
17.0
(7人気)
|
468
-2
|
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
61 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
21 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
40 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
29 |
|
4
水沢
20.05.11
良
C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
3人
470K
コトブキアゲート
1:47.8
(0.6)
2-2-1
41.7
|
11
水沢
20.04.27
稍重
山吹賞C1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
高松亮
54.0
3人
472K
ミズサンタイム
1:50.2
(4.5)
6-6-11
44.5
|
1
水沢
20.04.07
重
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
2人
464K
マイネルレイール
1:31.3
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.5
|
4
水沢
20.03.22
稍重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
12頭
高松亮
54.0
1人
463K
サンエイヤマト
1:31.9
(0.8)
2-2-2
41.6
|
1
水沢
20.01.02
不良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
3人
466K
ティーリアル
1:45.4
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.7
|