枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ニシキダイジン
センショウニシキ
牡
6
鹿毛
ウィルトン
(エイシンオー)
|
島津新
(ばんえい)
710
岩本利
(ばんえい)
|
1129
│
890
|
2.5
(1人気)
|
1078
-2
|
23 |
- |
33 |
- |
28 |
- |
106 |
19 |
- |
30 |
- |
20 |
- |
91 |
|
1
帯広
20.02.03
2.3%
A2-3
200
ダ
9頭
島津新
710
3人
1080K
ツルイテンリュウ
1:24.3
(3.5)
|
6
帯広
20.01.12
2.0%
A2-3
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
700
9人
1067K
ブラックダンサー
2:10.2
(8.7)
|
8
帯広
20.01.02
1.6%
A2-3
200
ダ
10頭
島津新
700
8人
1060K
ニシノキング
2:12.2
(9.9)
|
6
帯広
19.12.28
1.6%
第2回馬の尻尾研究室杯A2-3
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
700
5人
1056K
サカノバツグン
2:18.2
(19.7)
|
7
帯広
19.12.23
1.7%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
690
5人
1060K
スーパータイトル
2:11.4
(21.3)
|
2
|
2
|
トウカイカップ
ツルイテンリュウ
牡
7
鹿毛
ミツサクラ
(富士二世)
|
藤本匠
(ばんえい)
710
大河和
(ばんえい)
|
1052
│
888
|
3.8
(2人気)
|
1048
-4
|
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
14 |
- |
95 |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
85 |
|
2
帯広
20.02.03
2.3%
A2-3
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
710
2人
1052K
センショウニシキ
1:27.8
(3.5)
|
7
帯広
20.01.19
1.4%
札沼線エキアカリ開催記念A2-2・3決勝
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
700
5人
1047K
ギンノダイマオー
2:17.1
(18.1)
|
3
帯広
20.01.12
2.0%
A2-3
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
700
1人
1049K
ブラックダンサー
2:08.6
(7.1)
|
4
帯広
20.01.02
1.6%
A2-3
200
ダ
10頭
藤本匠
700
2人
1032K
ニシノキング
2:06.3
(4.0)
|
1
帯広
19.12.29
1.4%
B1-4
200
ダ
9頭
藤本匠
690
1人
1036K
ホクセイキカンボ
1:57.9
(6.8)
|
3
|
3
|
マコトファイヤー
チヨノタカラ
牡
10
鹿毛
サクラガール
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
710
林 豊
(ばんえい)
|
1152
│
850
|
24.5
(7人気)
|
1085
-18
|
40 |
- |
37 |
- |
33 |
- |
133 |
29 |
- |
24 |
- |
23 |
- |
108 |
|
6
帯広
20.02.03
2.3%
A2-3
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
710
7人
1103K
センショウニシキ
1:39.8
(15.5)
|
8
帯広
20.01.20
2.9%
B1-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
700
7人
1116K
ミサキセンショー
2:03.9
(14.1)
|
5
帯広
19.12.28
1.6%
第2回馬の尻尾研究室杯A2-3
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
700
8人
1092K
サカノバツグン
2:15.5
(17.0)
|
8
帯広
19.12.08
2.3%
第127回市役所サポーターズ杯B1-4混合
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
690
4人
1102K
ミサキセンショー
2:15.3
(15.2)
|
8
帯広
19.10.28
1.7%
とかち青空杯20B1-5混合
200
ダ
9頭
菊池一
680
4人
1103K
トモエハイセイコー
2:14.2
(20.0)
|
4
|
4
|
タカラボーイ
ホクセイキカンボ
牡
7
栗毛
神の大吉
(グレイトショウグン)
|
西将太
(ばんえい)
710
山本正
(ばんえい)
|
1106
│
878
|
4.9
(3人気)
|
1080
-4
|
19 |
- |
26 |
- |
37 |
- |
89 |
18 |
- |
21 |
- |
31 |
- |
76 |
|
5
帯広
20.02.03
2.3%
A2-3
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
710
1人
1084K
センショウニシキ
1:31.1
(6.8)
|
4
帯広
20.01.19
1.4%
札沼線エキアカリ開催記念A2-2・3決勝
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
700
7人
1085K
ギンノダイマオー
2:08.9
(9.9)
|
4
帯広
20.01.12
2.0%
A2-3
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
700
4人
1085K
ブラックダンサー
2:08.8
(7.3)
|
3
帯広
20.01.02
1.6%
A2-3
200
ダ
10頭
西将太
700
5人
1090K
ニシノキング
2:04.8
(2.5)
|
2
帯広
19.12.29
1.4%
B1-4
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
690
2人
1092K
ツルイテンリュウ
2:04.7
(6.8)
|
5
|
5
|
トモエパワー
トモエハイセイコー
牡
6
青毛
トモエガギューザン
(カツリキ)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
710
西弘美
(ばんえい)
|
1141
│
914
|
54.7
(8人気)
|
1121
+3
|
27 |
- |
24 |
- |
25 |
- |
131 |
22 |
- |
21 |
- |
20 |
- |
113 |
|
9
帯広
20.02.03
2.3%
A2-3
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
710
9人
1118K
センショウニシキ
2:47.7
(83.4)
|
10
帯広
20.01.12
2.0%
A2-3
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
700
10人
1124K
ブラックダンサー
3:07.7
(66.2)
|
10
帯広
20.01.02
1.6%
A2-3
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
700
7人
1115K
ニシノキング
2:49.9
(47.6)
|
9
帯広
19.12.28
1.6%
第2回馬の尻尾研究室杯A2-3
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
700
4人
1111K
サカノバツグン
2:37.6
(39.1)
|
9
帯広
19.12.23
1.7%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
690
2人
1105K
スーパータイトル
2:52.1
(62.0)
|
6
|
6
|
ヒカルセンプー
ニシノキング
牡
10
鹿毛
鷹琥関
(サロマオーカン)
|
長澤幸
(ばんえい)
710
服部義
(ばんえい)
|
1074
│
844
|
16.2
(6人気)
|
1043
+7
|
42 |
- |
32 |
- |
20 |
- |
198 |
31 |
- |
26 |
- |
15 |
- |
149 |
|
6
帯広
20.02.01
1.7%
サンケイスポーツ賞A2-1・2決勝
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
740
6人
1036K
ブラックダンサー
2:30.8
(11.6)
|
3
帯広
20.01.25
1.7%
A2-2
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
710
4人
1037K
ブラックダンサー
2:07.9
(6.0)
|
8
帯広
20.01.11
2.2%
とかち初月賞A2-2
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
700
5人
1041K
ココロノタカラ
2:06.3
(18.1)
|
1
帯広
20.01.02
1.6%
A2-3
200
ダ
10頭
赤塚健
700
9人
1040K
テンリュウフジ
2:02.3
(0.9)
|
8
帯広
19.12.28
1.6%
第2回馬の尻尾研究室杯A2-3
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
700
6人
1041K
サカノバツグン
2:20.6
(22.1)
|
7
|
7
|
ニュートリノ
ホクトウォーカー
牡
6
鹿毛
モニカシナモン
(スターシンザン)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
710
坂本東
(ばんえい)
|
1096
│
812
|
6.4
(4人気)
|
1069
+2
|
30 |
- |
32 |
- |
27 |
- |
148 |
25 |
- |
27 |
- |
23 |
- |
121 |
|
4
帯広
20.02.03
2.3%
A2-3
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
710
5人
1067K
センショウニシキ
1:28.8
(4.5)
|
8
帯広
20.01.12
2.0%
A2-3
200
ダ
10頭
舘澤直
700
7人
1060K
ブラックダンサー
2:26.2
(24.7)
|
5
帯広
20.01.02
1.6%
A2-3
200
ダ
10頭
舘澤直
700
10人
1056K
ニシノキング
2:09.2
(6.9)
|
6
帯広
19.12.27
1.9%
A2-2
200
ダ
9頭
舘澤直
700
9人
1055K
オホーツクノタカラ
2:06.3
(13.7)
|
8
帯広
19.12.16
2.0%
A2-2
200
ダ
9頭
舘澤直
690
9人
1058K
ショウヘイ
2:19.7
(18.1)
|
8
|
8
|
ホクショウファイト
テンリュウフジ
牡
7
鹿毛
サダアマゾン
(ジェットタイガー)
|
舘澤直
(ばんえい)
710
坂本東
(ばんえい)
|
1138
│
905
|
10.0
(5人気)
|
1114
+4
|
35 |
- |
31 |
- |
33 |
- |
159 |
29 |
- |
27 |
- |
28 |
- |
140 |
|
3
帯広
20.02.03
2.3%
A2-3
200
ダ
9頭
舘澤直
710
4人
1110K
センショウニシキ
1:28.1
(3.8)
|
7
帯広
20.01.12
2.0%
A2-3
200
ダ
10頭
渡来心
700
3人
1104K
ブラックダンサー
2:14.8
(13.3)
|
2
帯広
20.01.02
1.6%
A2-3
200
ダ
10頭
渡来心
700
4人
1097K
ニシノキング
2:03.2
(0.9)
|
3
帯広
19.12.28
1.6%
第2回馬の尻尾研究室杯A2-3
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
700
3人
1093K
サカノバツグン
2:11.6
(13.1)
|
4
帯広
19.12.23
1.7%
A2-3混合
200
ダ
10頭
渡来心
690
8人
1091K
スーパータイトル
2:10.1
(20.0)
|
9
|
ブラックジョージ
ホクショウユウキ
牡
11
鹿毛
コスモカップ
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
|
渡来心
(ばんえい)
710
服部義
(ばんえい)
|
1121
│
926
|
59.5
(9人気)
|
1040
±0
|
39 |
- |
22 |
- |
24 |
- |
113 |
25 |
- |
17 |
- |
16 |
- |
90 |
|
8
帯広
20.02.03
2.3%
A2-3
200
ダ
9頭
渡来心
710
8人
1040K
センショウニシキ
1:56.4
(32.1)
|
9
帯広
20.01.19
1.4%
札沼線エキアカリ開催記念A2-2・3決勝
200
ダ
9頭
島津新
700
8人
1042K
ギンノダイマオー
2:20.4
(21.4)
|
5
帯広
20.01.12
2.0%
A2-3
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
700
8人
1020K
ブラックダンサー
2:09.8
(8.3)
|
4
帯広
20.01.03
1.7%
B1-4混合
200
ダ
9頭
赤塚健
700
5人
1033K
マツノテンリュウ
2:15.5
(4.5)
|
7
帯広
19.12.28
1.6%
第2回馬の尻尾研究室杯A2-3
200
ダ
9頭
赤塚健
700
9人
1024K
サカノバツグン
2:20.3
(21.8)
|