枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
サムライハート
ライオンクイーン
牝
6
鹿毛
クイーンガバナンス
(キングカメハメハ)
|
岩永千
(佐賀)
△
52.0
西久政
(佐賀)
|
472
│
438
|
21.1
(4人気)
|
464
+3
|
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
9 |
- |
31 |
10 |
- |
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
26 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
20 |
|
3
佐賀
19.10.26
重
錦秋特別B-1組
900
ダ
9頭
△
岩永千
52.0
1人
461K
カクリョウ
53.7
(0.4)
2-2
35.6
|
2
佐賀
19.09.29
良
玄海町浜野浦の棚田賞B-3組
1400
ダ
12頭
△
岩永千
52.0
1人
461K
カシノアイガー
1:30.2
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.2
|
2
佐賀
19.09.14
良
B-3組B
1400
ダ
8頭
△
岩永千
52.0
1人
460K
カシノアイガー
1:30.6
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.9
|
1
佐賀
19.08.31
重
B-5組B
1400
ダ
8頭
△
岩永千
52.0
1人
465K
カシノソルジャー
1:29.7
(0.1)
1-1-1
36.9
|
1
佐賀
19.08.18
良
長崎街道中原宿特選C1-2組
900
ダ
8頭
△
岩永千
52.0
2人
457K
シルバーゲイル
53.4
(0.6)
1-1
35.6
|
2
|
2
|
フサイチリシャール
ダイメイリシャール
牡
8
栗毛
ベルモントリボン
(カコイーシーズ)
|
金山昇
(佐賀)
▲
53.0
大垣敏
(佐賀)
|
507
│
481
|
158.6
(10人気)
|
503
+9
|
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
56 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
47 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
28 |
|
7
佐賀
19.10.26
重
錦秋特別B-1組
900
ダ
9頭
▲
金山昇
53.0
7人
494K
カクリョウ
54.7
(1.4)
8-8
35.3
|
5
佐賀
19.10.05
良
さざんか特別B-2組
1400
ダ
9頭
▲
金山昇
53.0
6人
485K
カクリョウ
1:30.9
(1.8)
7-7-7
37.9
|
5
佐賀
19.09.22
不良
コスモス特別B-2組
1800
ダ
10頭
田中直
56.0
9人
484K
ウノピアットブリオ
1:59.6
(2.7)
8-6-7
38.5
|
8
佐賀
19.09.08
良
りんどう特別B-2組
1400
ダ
11頭
南谷圭
56.0
10人
471K
ライディングハイ
1:30.3
(1.7)
6-8-9
37.3
|
1
佐賀
19.08.31
重
B-3組B
1400
ダ
7頭
南谷圭
56.0
5人
481K
トーセンプルメリア
1:31.1
(0.1)
3-3-3
37.6
|
3
|
3
|
ゴールドアリュール
コパノステラート
牝
4
栗毛
ベルモントノーヴァ
(ラムタラ)
|
山口勲
(佐賀)
54.0
東眞市
(佐賀)
|
506
│
470
|
2.8
(2人気)
|
500
-3
|
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
9 |
|
2
佐賀
19.10.27
稍重
サフラン特別B-2組
1800
ダ
10頭
真島正
54.0
2人
503K
ウノピアットブリオ
1:59.1
(0.6)
3-3-3
37.6
|
3
佐賀
19.09.22
不良
コスモス特別B-2組
1800
ダ
10頭
真島正
55.0
2人
506K
ウノピアットブリオ
1:58.7
(1.8)
3-3-3
38.8
|
1
佐賀
19.08.25
不良
もみじ特別B-2組
1750
ダ
9頭
山口勲
54.0
1人
506K
アカリダイヤモンド
1:54.7
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.3
|
2
佐賀
19.07.30
良
向日葵特別B-2組
1800
ダ
10頭
山口勲
54.0
1人
498K
ナナルテア
1:58.5
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.2
|
1
佐賀
19.06.30
不良
ラベンダー特別B-2組
1750
ダ
11頭
山口勲
54.0
1人
495K
ロードスターダスト
1:52.9
(0.7)
1-1-1
37.7
|
4
|
4
|
ノボジャック
ハクユウジャック
牡
8
栗毛
ナッツベリー
(テンパレートシル)
|
鮫島克
(佐賀)
56.0
東眞市
(佐賀)
|
481
│
464
|
25.8
(5人気)
|
488
+3
|
11 |
- |
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
52 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
9 |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
43 |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
27 |
|
3
佐賀
19.10.27
稍重
サフラン特別B-2組
1800
ダ
10頭
鮫島克
56.0
5人
485K
ウノピアットブリオ
1:59.3
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.7
|
4
佐賀
19.10.06
良
神無月特別B-1組
1800
ダ
7頭
真島正
56.0
5人
483K
ナナルテア
2:00.4
(0.9)
3-3-3
40.0
|
6
佐賀
19.09.23
稍重
紅葉特別B-1組
1400
ダ
11頭
寺地誠
56.0
11人
485K
ニュールック
1:30.9
(1.5)
10-10-9
38.1
|
10
佐賀
19.09.08
良
りんどう特別B-2組
1400
ダ
11頭
小松丈
56.0
8人
476K
ライディングハイ
1:31.6
(3.0)
11-11-11
37.5
|
7
佐賀
19.08.25
不良
もみじ特別B-2組
1750
ダ
9頭
☆
出水拓
55.0
9人
478K
コパノステラート
1:56.5
(1.8)
9-9-9
39.2
|
5
|
5
|
カジノドライヴ
ロトスキャンダル
牡
5
黒鹿毛
マンリーポッケ
(タヤスツヨシ)
|
仲原大
(佐賀)
▲
53.0
真島元
(佐賀)
|
502
│
478
|
102.2
(8人気)
|
505
+3
|
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
33 |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
30 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
18 |
|
6
佐賀
19.10.27
稍重
サフラン特別B-2組
1800
ダ
10頭
▲
仲原大
53.0
9人
502K
ウノピアットブリオ
2:01.1
(2.6)
6-9-9
37.8
|
6
佐賀
19.10.20
重
オータムカップA2・B
1400
ダ
9頭
☆
出水拓
54.0
7人
509K
ハッピーハッピー
1:30.9
(3.0)
6-8-8
38.9
|
4
佐賀
19.09.22
不良
コスモス特別B-2組
1800
ダ
10頭
☆
出水拓
55.0
10人
504K
ウノピアットブリオ
1:59.4
(2.5)
5-4-5
39.1
|
3
佐賀
19.09.14
良
十五夜賞A2・B
1400
ダ
11頭
☆
出水拓
54.0
10人
509K
スイングアリュール
1:30.3
(1.5)
3-4-3
37.9
|
6
佐賀
19.08.11
良
新涼特別B-1組
1750
ダ
6頭
小松丈
56.0
6人
496K
ナナルテア
1:58.7
(5.3)
4-4-4
43.2
|
6
|
6
|
デュランダル
タンサンドール
セ
6
栗毛
ミルククラウン
(Mr. Greeley)
|
真島正
(佐賀)
56.0
渡辺博
(佐賀)
|
499
│
464
|
9.6
(3人気)
|
488
+4
|
16 |
- |
7 |
- |
18 |
- |
76 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
- |
29 |
12 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
47 |
11 |
- |
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
40 |
|
1
佐賀
19.11.03
良
神楽月賞B-3組
1400
ダ
11頭
川島拓
56.0
4人
484K
コスモハーキュリー
1:28.4
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.7
|
3
佐賀
19.10.13
良
秋日和賞B-3組
1400
ダ
8頭
川島拓
56.0
7人
476K
ベルセルク
1:31.0
(0.4)
6-6-6
38.3
|
12
高知
19.09.01
不良
ファイナルレースC1-7記者選抜
1300
ダ
12頭
石本純
56.0
12人
493K
セファイド
1:27.8
(2.4)
11-12-12
41.3
|
10
高知
19.07.28
稍重
ファイナルレースC1-7記者選抜
1400
ダ
12頭
石本純
56.0
11人
493K
グランシャリオ
1:34.1
(1.6)
10-9-11
40.8
|
8
高知
19.07.14
不良
大敢闘シャチョウ特別C1-3
1300
ダ
11頭
石本純
56.0
10人
495K
ゴードン
1:25.0
(1.4)
8-9-9
39.4
|
7
|
7
|
メイショウサムソン
ディゼトワール
牡
6
鹿毛
ラタンバスケット
(タイキシャトル)
|
川島拓
(佐賀)
56.0
土井道
(佐賀)
|
518
│
501
|
56.9
(6人気)
|
524
+12
|
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
23 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
21 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
5
佐賀
19.10.27
稍重
サフラン特別B-2組
1800
ダ
10頭
川島拓
56.0
6人
512K
ウノピアットブリオ
2:01.1
(2.6)
7-7-6
37.3
|
8
船橋
19.09.27
良
仲秋特別C1一
1600
ダ
12頭
川島正
56.0
8人
528K
ペンドラゴン
1:45.2
(0.7)
9-10-10
40.0
|
9
浦和
19.09.11
良
テレ玉BACHプラザ特別C1三
1400
ダ
12頭
笹川翼
56.0
6人
521K
マリノエクスプレス
1:30.3
(2.4)
10-8-9
38.9
|
3
船橋
19.08.30
不良
初秋特別C1二
1600
ダ
13頭
川島正
56.0
8人
520K
プラチナバイオ
1:44.2
(0.2)
8-8-10
40.2
|
7
浦和
19.08.16
良
朝顔(あさがお)特別C1二
1400
ダ
12頭
岡部誠
56.0
6人
512K
ジュンヌダルク
1:30.2
(2.0)
10-9-9
39.1
|
8
|
キングズベスト
リュウドカズマ
牡
4
鹿毛
バクシンポイント
(サクラバクシンオー)
|
石川慎
(佐賀)
56.0
石川浩
(佐賀)
|
481
│
452
|
80.1
(7人気)
|
490
+13
|
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
25 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
11 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
8
佐賀
19.10.26
重
錦秋特別B-1組
900
ダ
9頭
石川慎
56.0
8人
477K
カクリョウ
54.9
(1.6)
5-4
36.5
|
8
佐賀
19.10.20
重
オータムカップA2・B
1400
ダ
9頭
石川慎
55.0
8人
482K
ハッピーハッピー
1:31.8
(3.9)
3-4-6
40.5
|
10
高知
19.09.16
稍重
楽天競馬特別C1-2
1400
ダ
10頭
大澤誠
56.0
10人
478K
ロキ
1:38.0
(4.5)
2-2-3
45.7
|
10
高知
19.09.08
不良
くくの日前夜祭特別C1イ
1300
ダ
10頭
郷間勇
56.0
9人
479K
エナジータウン
1:27.5
(5.2)
7-7-7
42.1
|
10
高知
19.09.01
不良
ファイナルレースC1-7記者選抜
1300
ダ
12頭
林謙佑
56.0
8人
484K
セファイド
1:27.7
(2.3)
1-1-1
43.2
|
8
|
9
|
オルフェーヴル
ナナルテア
牝
4
黒鹿毛
ヨナグッチ
(Yonaguska)
|
吉田順
(佐賀)
54.0
北村欣
(佐賀)
|
453
│
416
|
1.5
(1人気)
|
440
+1
|
15 |
- |
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
33 |
14 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
20 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
13 |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
|
1
佐賀
19.10.06
良
神無月特別B-1組
1800
ダ
7頭
吉田順
54.0
1人
439K
テイエムテツジン
1:59.5
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.4
|
2
佐賀
19.09.22
不良
コスモス特別B-2組
1800
ダ
10頭
兒島真
55.0
3人
437K
ウノピアットブリオ
1:57.6
(0.7)
2-2-2
37.9
|
2
佐賀
19.09.07
稍重
仲秋特別B-1組
1800
ダ
8頭
兒島真
55.0
2人
436K
ウノピアットブリオ
1:56.4
(0.9)
2-1-1
38.4
|
1
佐賀
19.08.11
良
新涼特別B-1組
1750
ダ
6頭
山口勲
54.0
1人
433K
ラインアストリア
1:53.4
(0.4)
2-1-1
39.2
|
1
佐賀
19.07.30
良
向日葵特別B-2組
1800
ダ
10頭
田中純
54.0
2人
428K
コパノステラート
1:58.2
(0.3)
4-4-4
37.4
|
10
|
ファルブラヴ
ビヘーヴ
牡
7
栗毛
オリヴェット
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
村松翔
(佐賀)
56.0
柳井宏
(佐賀)
|
486
│
459
|
148.3
(9人気)
|
465
±0
|
15 |
- |
28 |
- |
17 |
- |
89 |
10 |
- |
18 |
- |
13 |
- |
66 |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
23 |
8 |
- |
14 |
- |
8 |
- |
47 |
|
6
佐賀
19.10.26
重
錦秋特別B-1組
900
ダ
9頭
村松翔
56.0
6人
465K
カクリョウ
54.6
(1.3)
7-7
36.0
|
5
佐賀
19.10.06
良
神無月特別B-1組
1800
ダ
7頭
村松翔
56.0
4人
462K
ナナルテア
2:00.4
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.9
|
9
佐賀
19.09.23
稍重
紅葉特別B-1組
1400
ダ
11頭
村松翔
56.0
10人
467K
ニュールック
1:31.2
(1.8)
6-8-8
38.5
|
6
佐賀
19.09.14
良
十五夜賞A2・B
1400
ダ
11頭
村松翔
55.0
5人
465K
スイングアリュール
1:31.2
(2.4)
9-9-10
37.6
|
4
佐賀
19.08.24
不良
葉月賞B-1組
900
ダ
8頭
村松翔
56.0
6人
467K
エリザベスセーラ
54.4
(1.0)
6-6
34.7
|