枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ファスリエフ
ピアス
牝
5
鹿毛
サクラキセキ
(フジキセキ)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
54.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
478
│
450
|
91.7
(10人気)
|
479
+9
|
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
57 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
11 |
- |
50 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
43 |
|
7
盛岡
19.09.01
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
阿部英
54.0
8人
470K
ネイチャーモルサム
1:43.2
(1.3)
4-4
39.7
|
6
水沢
19.08.26
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
阿部英
54.0
6人
470K
スターライトキス
1:31.7
(1.4)
1-2-2
40.7
|
1
水沢
19.08.19
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
5頭
阿部英
54.0
2人
478K
マルケイインパルス
1:33.5
(0.0)
3-3-3
41.5
|
2
盛岡
19.08.11
良
キッチンカーfu-go賞C2四組
1400
ダ
8頭
阿部英
54.0
2人
467K
スターライトキス
1:27.6
(0.7)
4-4
38.3
|
2
盛岡
19.08.05
良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
7頭
阿部英
54.0
5人
470K
エリンゼフィール
1:27.6
(0.2)
3-3
38.4
|
2
|
2
|
ディープインパクト
アストロブレーム
牡
6
鹿毛
オンヴェラ
(Smart Strike)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
467
│
446
|
2.1
(1人気)
|
456
-3
|
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
30 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
19 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
4
盛岡
19.09.02
良
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本政
56.0
1人
459K
エリンゼフィール
1:42.4
(0.4)
6-4
38.9
|
3
盛岡
19.07.27
良
C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
1人
458K
ヤマニンセノーテ
1:26.9
(0.1)
8-7
37.3
|
4
園田
19.02.20
重
B2B24歳以上特別
1400
ダ
12頭
渡瀬和
56.0
4人
461K
ワールドスター
1:30.9
(0.7)
10-11-8
39.2
|
5
園田
19.01.31
重
B2B24歳以上特別
1400
ダ
12頭
渡瀬和
56.0
5人
457K
キーサンダー
1:32.9
(0.5)
8-7-8
40.3
|
6
園田
19.01.10
良
梅花賞B2B24歳以上特別
1400
ダ
12頭
渡瀬和
56.0
5人
460K
エリンソード
1:32.6
(1.6)
8-8-7
40.2
|
3
|
3
|
ナカヤマフェスタ
マルケイイーグル
牡
3
鹿毛
シルクスウィフト
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
|
岩本怜
(岩手)
56.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
451
│
435
|
7.9
(4人気)
|
434
-1
|
1 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
28 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
17 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
3
盛岡
19.09.02
良
B2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
9頭
岩本怜
56.0
4人
435K
エキリブレ
1:43.3
(0.6)
5-3
40.8
|
6
水沢
19.08.18
良
3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
8頭
☆
岩本怜
55.0
5人
435K
ラブヴィサージュ
1:47.5
(3.2)
5-5-4
43.3
|
5
盛岡
19.08.03
良
3歳A3歳A
1600
ダ
10頭
☆
岩本怜
55.0
5人
436K
リュウノボサノバ
1:41.2
(1.9)
5-6
38.8
|
9
盛岡
19.07.21
良
ハヤテスプリント(M2)3歳
1200
ダ
9頭
岩本怜
56.0
9人
438K
ケンガイア
1:14.0
(3.2)
8-8
38.1
|
6
盛岡
19.07.08
良
アンバー賞3歳
1600
ダ
12頭
木村暁
56.0
10人
437K
ハーベストゴールド
1:40.5
(2.9)
9-7
38.4
|
4
|
4
|
キングズベスト
ヒナマツリ
牝
4
鹿毛
マシュケナーダ
(アグネスタキオン)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
54.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
459
│
420
|
314.9
(12人気)
|
441
+3
|
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
47 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
32 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
26 |
|
9
盛岡
19.09.01
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
南郷家
54.0
9人
438K
ネイチャーモルサム
1:43.9
(2.0)
9-9
39.2
|
3
水沢
19.08.26
良
宮古潮吹穴賞C1三組
1400
ダ
11頭
南郷家
54.0
11人
436K
トウショウレイダー
1:31.7
(0.4)
10-10-10
40.0
|
12
盛岡
19.08.12
良
ヤングジョッキーズTR盛岡第1戦C1
1200
ダ
12頭
大塚海
54.0
9人
438K
マジョリティー
1:15.3
(2.2)
12-12
38.0
|
8
盛岡
19.07.29
良
南昌山賞C1
1600
芝
8頭
南郷家
54.0
8人
443K
ニシノゲンセキ
1:43.9
(4.9)
8-8-8
39.1
|
10
盛岡
19.07.15
良
うまレター賞C1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
南郷家
54.0
8人
444K
コパノジョージ
1:44.5
(3.4)
8-10
40.1
|
5
|
5
|
タニノギムレット
コースタルブルー
牝
5
鹿毛
サファイヤコースト
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤浩
(岩手)
|
460
│
440
|
5.7
(3人気)
|
453
+4
|
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
30 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
25 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
14 |
|
2
盛岡
19.09.02
良
B2六組B2六組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
54.0
2人
449K
エキリブレ
1:42.7
(0.0)
4-4
40.5
|
2
水沢
19.08.19
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
6頭
山本聡
54.0
1人
455K
キョッコウ
1:32.8
(1.0)
6-5-5
41.3
|
1
盛岡
19.08.04
良
C2七組C2七組
1400
ダ
7頭
山本聡
54.0
2人
448K
キリフダ
1:27.4
(0.6)
7-5
37.9
|
4
盛岡
19.07.28
良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
8頭
大坪慎
54.0
4人
450K
ノノレタ
1:28.1
(0.7)
5-4
37.9
|
6
盛岡
19.07.14
良
伊達の屋台賞C2五組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
1人
452K
アモーレジョディー
1:28.5
(1.3)
6-4
39.0
|
6
|
ドリームジャーニー
アモーレジョディー
牝
4
栗毛
ジョディーズライン
(クロフネ)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
54.0
齋藤雄
(岩手)
|
458
│
435
|
5.2
(2人気)
|
451
+9
|
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
41 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
35 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
26 |
|
2
水沢
19.08.26
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
高松亮
54.0
3人
442K
スターライトキス
1:30.8
(0.5)
4-4-4
39.5
|
2
盛岡
19.08.11
良
C2C2
1600
芝
11頭
高松亮
54.0
3人
444K
ブライティアシップ
1:39.6
(0.7)
5-5-5
36.7
|
2
盛岡
19.07.28
良
C2C2
1600
芝
7頭
山本政
54.0
2人
446K
テルキーネス
1:39.4
(0.1)
3-3-2
37.1
|
1
盛岡
19.07.14
良
伊達の屋台賞C2五組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
2人
443K
マルケイサスケ
1:27.2
(0.4)
3-2
37.9
|
3
水沢
19.06.30
不良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
8頭
村上忍
54.0
3人
434K
コウギョウネルソン
1:28.0
(0.8)
5-5-4
37.6
|
6
|
7
|
ロージズインメイ
ペプチドシャプネス
牡
4
黒鹿毛
ルピナスレイク
(キンググローリアス)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
501
│
497
|
12.3
(6人気)
|
497
-9
|
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
|
11
川崎
19.08.21
良
雷霆(らいてい)賞C1選定馬
900
ダ
11頭
拜原靖
56.0
9人
506K
サンロックヒル
57.1
(2.6)
11-11-11
38.0
|
12
京都
19.04.21
良
4歳上
1800
芝
13頭
松田大
57.0
13人
486K
リリーモントルー
1:47.4
(2.0)
7-10
35.8
|
17
中京
18.12.15
良
栄特別3歳上
2000
芝
18頭
松田大
56.0
16人
492K
レッドレオン
2:03.7
(1.6)
17-17-18
35.3
|
13
京都
18.11.11
稍重
3歳上
1800
ダ
16頭
松田大
55.0
12人
492K
マイネルブロッケン
1:57.8
(6.1)
12-12-14
43.2
|
13
新潟
18.10.27
稍重
3歳上
1800
ダ
14頭
△
富田暁
53.0
11人
484K
ブルヴェルソン
1:57.0
(1.7)
10-9-7
38.0
|
8
|
ロードアルティマ
ドーモスイマセン
牝
5
黒鹿毛
ナナコフレスコ
(メジロライアン)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
449
│
426
|
23.0
(8人気)
|
434
-4
|
3 |
- |
14 |
- |
16 |
- |
76 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
2 |
- |
9 |
- |
14 |
- |
60 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
38 |
|
6
盛岡
19.09.02
良
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
54.0
5人
438K
エリンゼフィール
1:42.6
(0.6)
5-4
39.2
|
3
水沢
19.08.26
良
宮古潮吹穴賞C1三組
1400
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
54.0
6人
440K
トウショウレイダー
1:31.7
(0.4)
6-6-6
41.3
|
8
盛岡
19.08.12
良
ヤングジョッキーズTR盛岡第1戦C1
1200
ダ
12頭
仲原大
54.0
8人
439K
マジョリティー
1:14.6
(1.5)
9-9
37.3
|
6
盛岡
19.07.27
良
C1三組C1三組
1400
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
54.0
4人
431K
ヤマニンセノーテ
1:27.1
(0.3)
11-8
37.1
|
2
盛岡
19.07.14
良
スティング賞C1三組
1400
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
54.0
8人
438K
ニシノレディー
1:27.8
(0.5)
8-8
38.7
|
7
|
9
|
マツリダゴッホ
コスモラフェット
牡
4
黒鹿毛
コスモクラッベ
(マイネルラヴ)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
56.0
橘友和
(岩手)
|
512
│
475
|
98.2
(11人気)
|
503
+13
|
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
15 |
- |
74 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
32 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
42 |
1 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
36 |
|
7
水沢
19.08.26
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
56.0
7人
490K
スターライトキス
1:31.8
(1.5)
9-9-9
37.9
|
3
盛岡
19.08.12
良
うまレター賞C2一組
1400
ダ
8頭
大坪慎
56.0
6人
486K
ヴォレグラース
1:27.9
(0.7)
8-8
37.2
|
1
盛岡
19.08.05
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
6頭
大坪慎
56.0
5人
494K
ヤマタケデュック
1:28.0
(0.2)
6-2
38.4
|
9
盛岡
19.07.29
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
9頭
☆
岩本怜
55.0
5人
501K
ロゼッタハート
1:30.1
(2.6)
9-9
39.0
|
1
盛岡
19.07.14
良
株式会社利久賞C2七組
1200
ダ
8頭
☆
岩本怜
55.0
4人
510K
トーホクフェアリー
1:14.2
(0.2)
4-2
38.0
|
10
|
キンシャサノキセキ
エーノキセキ
牝
4
青毛
エーソングフォー
(More Than Ready)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
54.0
新田守
(岩手)
|
512
│
499
|
64.4
(9人気)
|
512
+3
|
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
29 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
14 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
8
盛岡
19.09.01
良
B2四組B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
陶文峰
54.0
4人
509K
ネイチャーモルサム
1:43.4
(1.5)
2-5
40.0
|
5
水沢
19.08.19
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
6頭
陶文峰
54.0
5人
509K
アップルカッター
1:33.0
(1.1)
1-1-1
41.3
|
1
盛岡
19.08.12
良
いわて北緯40度ミルンちゃん賞C2三組
1400
ダ
7頭
坂口裕
54.0
4人
512K
ノノレタ
1:28.3
(0.0)
1-1
40.0
|
4
盛岡
19.08.05
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
6頭
坂口裕
54.0
6人
506K
コウギョウスター
1:28.5
(0.9)
3-3
40.1
|
4
盛岡
19.07.29
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
54.0
8人
504K
ロゼッタハート
1:28.1
(0.6)
3-3
39.3
|
8
|
11
|
ダイワメジャー
セイザン
牝
6
栗毛
ホットレッグス
(Galileo)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
54.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
459
│
440
|
22.6
(7人気)
|
444
-4
|
11 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
48 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
29 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
22 |
|
5
水沢
19.08.26
良
C1C1
850
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
54.0
8人
448K
サンエイイーグル
52.7
(1.2)
8-8
36.8
|
7
盛岡
19.08.12
良
ヤングジョッキーズTR盛岡第1戦C1
1200
ダ
12頭
山田敬
54.0
7人
450K
マジョリティー
1:14.5
(1.4)
9-8
37.3
|
5
盛岡
19.07.29
良
赤平金剛賞C1
1200
ダ
11頭
菅原俊
54.0
7人
448K
ノリノリコユキ
1:13.8
(1.0)
8-9
37.4
|
9
盛岡
19.07.15
良
うまレター賞C1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原俊
54.0
3人
449K
コパノジョージ
1:43.7
(2.6)
1-3
40.5
|
4
水沢
19.07.01
重
ジュライカップC1
1300
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
54.0
4人
453K
ソウダチ
1:21.0
(0.7)
7-7-7
37.3
|
12
|
ファスリエフ
アラノボル
牡
6
鹿毛
アラマサフェアリー
(オース)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤浩
(岩手)
|
468
│
442
|
10.9
(5人気)
|
455
+1
|
12 |
- |
10 |
- |
14 |
- |
79 |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
32 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
10 |
- |
47 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
45 |
|
8
盛岡
19.09.02
良
B2五組B2五組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
56.0
3人
454K
エリンゼフィール
1:43.0
(1.0)
6-8
39.4
|
3
盛岡
19.08.12
良
盛岡のお米「純米めん」賞C1二組
1400
ダ
6頭
山本聡
56.0
2人
463K
ドリームシイ
1:27.2
(0.2)
3-3
37.5
|
6
盛岡
19.07.29
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
小林凌
56.0
10人
461K
バトルグランドリイ
1:27.3
(0.6)
8-7
38.0
|
1
盛岡
19.07.15
稍重
東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス賞C2三組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
463K
トゥルームーン
1:27.9
(0.2)
7-4
38.0
|
2
盛岡
19.07.08
良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
6頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
464K
キャンティ
1:27.5
(0.1)
5-5
37.8
|