枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
サマーバード
ワイルドプリンセス
牝
5
鹿毛
トロピカルマドンナ
(アグネスタキオン)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
54.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
473
│
463
|
28.2
(5人気)
|
458
±0
|
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
9 |
- |
47 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
9 |
- |
43 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
|
取消
笠松
19.08.13
良
郡上徹夜踊り特別C14特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
8頭
向山牧
54.0
(0.0)
|
4
笠松
19.07.18
不良
高橋英樹&真麻親子が中京来場!C13特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
5人
458K
ショーマノキセキ
1:45.1
(1.4)
7-7-4
39.5
|
6
笠松
19.07.04
重
文月特別C11特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
向山牧
54.0
8人
463K
パワフルドンキ
1:45.7
(2.1)
10-10-10
39.8
|
取止
笠松
19.06.20
サラ系C10組C10
1400
ダ
頭
▲
東川慎
51.0
(0.0)
|
7
笠松
19.06.05
良
サラ系C11組C11
1400
ダ
9頭
東川公
54.0
5人
462K
エイシンセドリック
1:31.1
(2.3)
9-9-9
37.0
|
2
|
2
|
シンボリクリスエス
クラシックバイオ
牝
4
黒鹿毛
グリームバイオ
(アグネスタキオン)
|
松本剛
(笠松)
54.0
加藤幸
(笠松)
|
450
│
440
|
82.7
(7人気)
|
450
+10
|
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
35 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
32 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
1
笠松
19.08.12
良
みんな大好き★笠松競馬C22
1400
ダ
9頭
松本剛
54.0
4人
440K
リライオン
1:32.7
(0.0)
3-3-3
40.1
|
6
笠松
19.07.17
良
サラ系C19組C19
800
ダ
10頭
松本剛
54.0
7人
438K
キチロクアユノ
50.2
(1.2)
3-4
36.8
|
取止
笠松
19.06.18
サラ系C21組C21
1400
ダ
頭
松本剛
54.0
(0.0)
|
5
笠松
19.06.04
良
サラ系C22組C22
1400
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
54.0
4人
442K
トゥールマレー
1:33.9
(2.1)
4-4-4
41.5
|
5
笠松
19.05.21
不良
サラ系C23組C23
800
ダ
8頭
松本剛
54.0
5人
442K
イケヅキ
51.6
(1.1)
5-5
37.9
|
3
|
3
|
アポロキングダム
ハウキュート
牝
4
栗毛
ヤマトプリティ
(アンバーシヤダイ)
|
森島貴
(笠松)
54.0
伊藤強
(笠松)
|
459
│
450
|
203.7
(9人気)
|
438
-3
|
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
9
笠松
19.08.13
良
山本高広笠松競馬来場記念C15特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
森島貴
54.0
5人
441K
パワフルドンキ
1:35.1
(4.7)
9-9-9
40.8
|
8
笠松
19.07.04
重
文月特別C11特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
森島貴
54.0
9人
453K
パワフルドンキ
1:45.8
(2.2)
8-8-8
41.0
|
取止
笠松
19.06.19
アルプス特別C12特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
頭
渡邊竜
54.0
(0.0)
|
8
笠松
19.06.05
良
蘇水峡特別C13特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
9頭
大塚研
54.0
6人
455K
キタノペガサス
1:47.0
(2.8)
5-8-9
42.5
|
6
笠松
19.05.22
良
木曽三川賞C14特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
大塚研
54.0
2人
454K
ランニングセンス
1:32.2
(2.0)
9-9-8
39.0
|
4
|
4
|
Giant’s Causeway
エアシャマール
牡
5
鹿毛
Chez La Femme
(Afternoon Deelites)
|
山下雅
(笠松)
56.0
伊藤強
(笠松)
|
461
│
442
|
106.7
(8人気)
|
434
-11
|
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
47 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
38 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
|
6
笠松
19.08.13
良
山本高広笠松競馬来場記念C15特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
島崎和
56.0
3人
445K
パワフルドンキ
1:32.7
(2.3)
1-1-1
41.0
|
5
笠松
19.07.18
不良
高橋英樹&真麻親子が中京来場!C13特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
島崎和
56.0
6人
443K
ショーマノキセキ
1:46.8
(3.1)
5-5-5
41.4
|
4
笠松
19.07.04
重
打水賞C12特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
島崎和
56.0
5人
446K
コウキバイオ
1:31.6
(2.4)
1-1-2
40.6
|
取止
笠松
19.06.20
C級チャレンジ(1)C級(b)
1400
ダ
頭
島崎和
56.0
(0.0)
|
6
笠松
19.06.05
良
サラ系C11組C11
1400
ダ
9頭
島崎和
56.0
7人
449K
エイシンセドリック
1:30.6
(1.8)
3-3-4
40.0
|
5
|
5
|
パイロ
ウッドカービング
セ
4
黒鹿毛
スターゲイジング
(ホワイトマズル)
|
村上弘
(名古屋)
56.0
栗本陽
(笠松)
|
508
│
492
|
3.0
(2人気)
|
504
+2
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
23 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
18 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
1
笠松
19.08.13
良
サラ系C19組C19
1400
ダ
9頭
渡邊竜
56.0
1人
502K
ホジェリアアスール
1:30.4
(0.0)
3-3-3
39.0
|
2
笠松
19.07.17
良
サラ系C17組C17
1400
ダ
9頭
渡邊竜
56.0
2人
500K
ライフライン
1:29.6
(0.5)
6-6-5
38.3
|
3
笠松
19.07.04
不良
サラ系C16組C16
1400
ダ
10頭
池田敏
56.0
5人
497K
ヒルノアルゲーロ
1:29.6
(1.7)
6-8-7
38.5
|
6
笠松
19.06.04
良
サラ系C18組C18
1400
ダ
8頭
池田敏
56.0
5人
490K
ニュムパ
1:30.5
(1.3)
5-5-5
39.4
|
4
笠松
19.05.21
重
サラ系C19組C19
1400
ダ
9頭
池田敏
56.0
3人
492K
レーヌ
1:32.9
(1.0)
4-5-4
40.0
|
6
|
6
|
ロードバリオス
マルヨバリオス
牡
4
青鹿毛
ベロニカ
(エイシンサンディ)
|
島崎和
(笠松)
56.0
柴田高
(笠松)
|
461
│
423
|
5.7
(4人気)
|
440
-2
|
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
12 |
- |
60 |
8 |
- |
11 |
- |
10 |
- |
43 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
17 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
22 |
|
1
笠松
19.08.13
良
サラ系C18組C18
1400
ダ
8頭
島崎和
56.0
2人
442K
ランニングセンス
1:30.4
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.3
|
6
笠松
19.07.18
不良
満仲一也ホールインワン達成記念C16
1400
ダ
10頭
島崎和
56.0
1人
444K
チュウワファースト
1:30.9
(1.6)
4-4-5
40.7
|
2
笠松
19.07.04
不良
サラ系C16組C16
1400
ダ
10頭
島崎和
56.0
2人
448K
ヒルノアルゲーロ
1:29.6
(1.7)
3-3-1
39.7
|
取止
笠松
19.06.18
満仲一也ホールインワン達成記念C17
1400
ダ
頭
島崎和
56.0
(0.0)
|
4
笠松
19.06.04
良
サラ系C18組C18
1400
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
56.0
2人
447K
ニュムパ
1:30.2
(1.0)
3-3-3
40.2
|
7
|
7
|
シニスターミニスター
クリノジョヴァンナ
牝
4
栗毛
ミスヒテン
(ダンスホール)
|
渡邊竜
(笠松)
54.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
491
│
461
|
2.4
(1人気)
|
491
+1
|
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
23 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
|
1
笠松
19.08.12
良
サラ系C21組C21
800
ダ
10頭
渡邊竜
54.0
1人
490K
ビーナスリング
49.0
(0.3)
1-1
36.3
|
2
笠松
19.07.17
良
サラ系C18組C18
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
3人
491K
ユキノバッカス
1:29.6
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.6
|
6
笠松
19.07.03
良
サラ系C18組C18
1400
ダ
9頭
渡邊竜
54.0
2人
491K
クロマメ
1:31.9
(3.3)
3-3-2
41.0
|
取止
笠松
19.06.18
サラ系C19組C19
800
ダ
頭
渡邊竜
54.0
(0.0)
|
9
笠松
19.03.21
不良
誘導馬ウイニー15歳おめでとうC15
1400
ダ
10頭
渡邊竜
54.0
1人
458K
ミスジーナ
1:34.8
(3.5)
1-1-3
45.3
|
8
|
ダノンシャンティ
ニュムパ
牝
4
鹿毛
フェアリーベル
(サクラバクシンオー)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
54.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
445
│
420
|
3.9
(3人気)
|
445
+1
|
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
10 |
- |
46 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
10 |
- |
28 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
18 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
|
2
笠松
19.08.13
良
山本高広笠松競馬来場記念C15特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
大原浩
54.0
2人
444K
パワフルドンキ
1:31.0
(0.6)
6-4-5
38.9
|
3
笠松
19.07.18
不良
高橋英樹&真麻親子が中京来場!C13特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
大原浩
54.0
2人
433K
ショーマノキセキ
1:44.7
(1.0)
3-3-3
39.3
|
4
笠松
19.07.04
重
文月特別C11特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
大原浩
54.0
3人
438K
パワフルドンキ
1:45.1
(1.5)
4-4-4
41.4
|
取止
笠松
19.06.19
アルプス特別C12特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
頭
大原浩
54.0
(0.0)
|
1
笠松
19.06.04
良
サラ系C18組C18
1400
ダ
8頭
大原浩
54.0
3人
437K
ファルステーロ
1:29.2
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.7
|
8
|
9
|
ヴィクトリー
アフロディーテ
牝
5
鹿毛
ミスユニバース
(ダイワメジャー)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
54.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
423
│
401
|
52.6
(6人気)
|
408
-2
|
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
18 |
- |
53 |
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
17 |
- |
41 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
16 |
|
4
笠松
19.08.13
良
山本高広笠松競馬来場記念C15特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
4人
410K
パワフルドンキ
1:31.6
(1.2)
5-6-6
38.9
|
10
笠松
19.07.18
不良
白南風特別C12特別(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
54.0
8人
419K
クロマメ
1:31.7
(2.6)
9-10-10
39.4
|
3
笠松
19.07.04
重
打水賞C12特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
4人
411K
コウキバイオ
1:31.4
(2.2)
5-5-4
39.9
|
取止
笠松
19.06.20
C級チャレンジ(1)C級(b)
1400
ダ
頭
▲
東川慎
51.0
(0.0)
|
5
笠松
19.06.05
良
サラ系C11組C11
1400
ダ
9頭
▲
東川慎
51.0
8人
405K
エイシンセドリック
1:30.4
(1.6)
7-7-5
38.8
|
10
|
ステイゴールド
ララオーロ
牡
5
鹿毛
カルディーン
(Roman Ruler)
|
大塚研
(笠松)
56.0
藤田正
(笠松)
|
454
│
445
|
282.0
(10人気)
|
424
+6
|
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
71 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
30 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
41 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
33 |
|
8
笠松
19.08.13
良
山本高広笠松競馬来場記念C15特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
松本剛
56.0
7人
418K
パワフルドンキ
1:33.2
(2.8)
8-7-7
40.4
|
10
名古屋
19.07.23
重
近藤正人君退任おめでとうC13
1400
ダ
11頭
大塚研
56.0
10人
411K
ノヴァ
1:37.3
(4.2)
10-11-10
43.3
|
10
笠松
19.07.18
不良
高橋英樹&真麻親子が中京来場!C13特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
山下雅
56.0
9人
419K
ショーマノキセキ
1:49.1
(5.4)
9-9-10
42.5
|
6
笠松
19.07.04
重
打水賞C12特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
山下雅
56.0
8人
419K
コウキバイオ
1:32.5
(3.3)
6-6-6
41.0
|
取止
笠松
19.06.20
サラ系C10組C10
1400
ダ
頭
大塚研
56.0
(0.0)
|