枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
Giant’s Causeway
エアシャマール
牡
5
鹿毛
Chez La Femme
(Afternoon Deelites)
|
島崎和
(笠松)
56.0
伊藤強
(笠松)
|
461
│
442
|
10.6
(3人気)
|
445
+2
|
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
47 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
38 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
|
5
笠松
19.07.18
不良
高橋英樹&真麻親子が中京来場!C13特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
島崎和
56.0
6人
443K
ショーマノキセキ
1:46.8
(3.1)
5-5-5
41.4
|
4
笠松
19.07.04
重
打水賞C12特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
島崎和
56.0
5人
446K
コウキバイオ
1:31.6
(2.4)
1-1-2
40.6
|
取止
笠松
19.06.20
C級チャレンジ(1)C級(b)
1400
ダ
頭
島崎和
56.0
(0.0)
|
6
笠松
19.06.05
良
サラ系C11組C11
1400
ダ
9頭
島崎和
56.0
7人
449K
エイシンセドリック
1:30.6
(1.8)
3-3-4
40.0
|
6
笠松
19.05.23
良
サラ系C11組C11
1400
ダ
8頭
島崎和
56.0
5人
451K
キクノコア
1:30.9
(1.1)
3-3-3
40.6
|
2
|
2
|
バトルプラン
マリポサ
牝
5
黒鹿毛
キョウエイシンファ
(リンドシェーバー)
|
山下雅
(笠松)
54.0
藤田正
(笠松)
|
419
│
394
|
175.9
(9人気)
|
401
-8
|
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
64 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
41 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
23 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
21 |
|
7
笠松
19.07.18
不良
高橋英樹&真麻親子が中京来場!C13特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
森島貴
54.0
4人
409K
ショーマノキセキ
1:47.3
(3.6)
10-10-9
40.7
|
8
笠松
19.07.04
重
打水賞C12特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
森島貴
54.0
9人
404K
コウキバイオ
1:32.9
(3.7)
8-8-8
39.8
|
取止
笠松
19.06.20
サラ系C10組C10
1400
ダ
頭
森島貴
54.0
(0.0)
|
9
笠松
19.06.05
良
サラ系C11組C11
1400
ダ
9頭
大塚研
54.0
9人
414K
エイシンセドリック
1:33.2
(4.4)
8-8-8
39.5
|
8
笠松
19.05.23
良
サラ系C11組C11
1400
ダ
8頭
山下雅
54.0
8人
413K
キクノコア
1:33.4
(3.6)
8-8-8
40.4
|
3
|
3
|
ダノンシャンティ
ニュムパ
牝
4
鹿毛
フェアリーベル
(サクラバクシンオー)
|
大原浩
(笠松)
54.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
445
│
420
|
3.5
(2人気)
|
444
+11
|
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
10 |
- |
46 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
10 |
- |
28 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
18 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
|
3
笠松
19.07.18
不良
高橋英樹&真麻親子が中京来場!C13特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
大原浩
54.0
2人
433K
ショーマノキセキ
1:44.7
(1.0)
3-3-3
39.3
|
4
笠松
19.07.04
重
文月特別C11特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
大原浩
54.0
3人
438K
パワフルドンキ
1:45.1
(1.5)
4-4-4
41.4
|
取止
笠松
19.06.19
アルプス特別C12特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
頭
大原浩
54.0
(0.0)
|
1
笠松
19.06.04
良
サラ系C18組C18
1400
ダ
8頭
大原浩
54.0
3人
437K
ファルステーロ
1:29.2
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.7
|
7
笠松
19.05.22
良
根尾川特別C13特別(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
大原浩
54.0
9人
435K
ツーエムアーマー
1:30.4
(2.0)
8-7-8
40.5
|
4
|
4
|
ディープインパクト
パワフルドンキ
牡
4
鹿毛
トレノトマト
(デヒア)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
56.0
後藤佑
(笠松)
|
482
│
472
|
1.5
(1人気)
|
472
-7
|
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
30 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
27 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
|
6
笠松
19.07.18
不良
白南風特別C12特別(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
56.0
3人
479K
クロマメ
1:30.1
(1.0)
10-9-8
38.3
|
1
笠松
19.07.04
重
文月特別C11特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
56.0
5人
473K
ノスケアマゾン
1:43.6
(0.3)
9-9-6
38.9
|
取止
笠松
19.06.19
アルプス特別C12特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
頭
筒井勇
56.0
(0.0)
|
1
笠松
19.06.04
良
サラ系C20組C20
1400
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
56.0
1人
475K
ポルックス
1:31.1
(0.3)
5-5-4
38.7
|
4
笠松
19.05.21
不良
サラ系C21組C21
1400
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
56.0
2人
475K
ウインフルマークス
1:31.7
(1.7)
8-8-7
39.1
|
5
|
5
|
ヴリル
ミツアキトン
牝
6
栗毛
アウラ
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
54.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
427
│
404
|
46.3
(6人気)
|
417
-4
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
112 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
112 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
38 |
|
6
笠松
19.07.18
不良
高橋英樹&真麻親子が中京来場!C13特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
向山牧
54.0
8人
421K
ショーマノキセキ
1:47.1
(3.4)
6-6-6
41.3
|
7
笠松
19.07.04
重
打水賞C12特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
54.0
6人
420K
コウキバイオ
1:32.5
(3.3)
4-4-5
41.1
|
取止
笠松
19.06.19
サラ系C11・14組C11・14
1400
ダ
頭
▲
東川慎
52.0
(0.0)
|
5
笠松
19.06.05
良
サラ系C12組C12
1400
ダ
9頭
▲
東川慎
51.0
8人
420K
イルファルコ
1:31.0
(1.8)
6-6-7
38.8
|
3
笠松
19.05.22
良
木曽三川賞C14特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
▲
東川慎
51.0
6人
418K
ランニングセンス
1:30.7
(0.5)
4-4-3
39.3
|
6
|
6
|
ヴィクトリー
アフロディーテ
牝
5
鹿毛
ミスユニバース
(ダイワメジャー)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
54.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
423
│
401
|
11.3
(4人気)
|
410
-9
|
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
18 |
- |
53 |
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
17 |
- |
41 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
16 |
|
10
笠松
19.07.18
不良
白南風特別C12特別(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
54.0
8人
419K
クロマメ
1:31.7
(2.6)
9-10-10
39.4
|
3
笠松
19.07.04
重
打水賞C12特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
4人
411K
コウキバイオ
1:31.4
(2.2)
5-5-4
39.9
|
取止
笠松
19.06.20
C級チャレンジ(1)C級(b)
1400
ダ
頭
▲
東川慎
51.0
(0.0)
|
5
笠松
19.06.05
良
サラ系C11組C11
1400
ダ
9頭
▲
東川慎
51.0
8人
405K
エイシンセドリック
1:30.4
(1.6)
7-7-5
38.8
|
7
笠松
19.05.23
良
サラ系C10組C10
1400
ダ
8頭
▲
東川慎
51.0
8人
411K
スギノアルテミス
1:30.7
(1.6)
7-7-8
38.2
|
7
|
7
|
ステイゴールド
ララオーロ
牡
5
鹿毛
カルディーン
(Roman Ruler)
|
松本剛
(笠松)
56.0
藤田正
(笠松)
|
454
│
445
|
96.9
(7人気)
|
418
+7
|
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
71 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
30 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
41 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
33 |
|
10
名古屋
19.07.23
重
近藤正人君退任おめでとうC13
1400
ダ
11頭
大塚研
56.0
10人
411K
ノヴァ
1:37.3
(4.2)
10-11-10
43.3
|
10
笠松
19.07.18
不良
高橋英樹&真麻親子が中京来場!C13特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
山下雅
56.0
9人
419K
ショーマノキセキ
1:49.1
(5.4)
9-9-10
42.5
|
6
笠松
19.07.04
重
打水賞C12特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
山下雅
56.0
8人
419K
コウキバイオ
1:32.5
(3.3)
6-6-6
41.0
|
取止
笠松
19.06.20
サラ系C10組C10
1400
ダ
頭
大塚研
56.0
(0.0)
|
8
名古屋
19.05.28
重
C16組C16
1400
ダ
11頭
村上弘
56.0
9人
433K
ダンスドリーマー
1:35.9
(2.9)
11-10-10
41.3
|
8
|
8
|
ナカヤマフェスタ
プリティカメリア
牝
6
黒鹿毛
ファイナルキス
(Danzig)
|
大塚研
(笠松)
54.0
藤田正
(笠松)
|
451
│
438
|
150.2
(8人気)
|
441
+7
|
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
9 |
- |
108 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
36 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
72 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
45 |
|
8
笠松
19.07.18
不良
高橋英樹&真麻親子が中京来場!C13特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
大塚研
54.0
10人
434K
ショーマノキセキ
1:47.8
(4.1)
8-8-7
41.9
|
9
笠松
19.07.04
重
打水賞C12特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
大原浩
54.0
7人
431K
コウキバイオ
1:33.1
(3.9)
9-9-9
39.5
|
取止
笠松
19.06.19
霧ヶ峰賞C13特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
頭
山下雅
54.0
(0.0)
|
8
園田
19.06.05
良
C3二C3二4歳以上
1400
ダ
9頭
松本幸
54.0
9人
448K
モズミステイク
1:34.7
(3.5)
9-9-9
40.1
|
9
園田
19.05.22
重
C3三C3三4歳以上
1400
ダ
9頭
松本幸
54.0
8人
450K
クニサキオペラ
1:35.1
(2.3)
9-9-9
40.5
|
9
|
アポロキングダム
ハウキュート
牝
4
栗毛
ヤマトプリティ
(アンバーシヤダイ)
|
森島貴
(笠松)
54.0
伊藤強
(笠松)
|
459
│
450
|
11.8
(5人気)
|
441
-12
|
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
8
笠松
19.07.04
重
文月特別C11特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
森島貴
54.0
9人
453K
パワフルドンキ
1:45.8
(2.2)
8-8-8
41.0
|
取止
笠松
19.06.19
アルプス特別C12特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
頭
渡邊竜
54.0
(0.0)
|
8
笠松
19.06.05
良
蘇水峡特別C13特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
9頭
大塚研
54.0
6人
455K
キタノペガサス
1:47.0
(2.8)
5-8-9
42.5
|
6
笠松
19.05.22
良
木曽三川賞C14特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
9頭
大塚研
54.0
2人
454K
ランニングセンス
1:32.2
(2.0)
9-9-8
39.0
|
7
笠松
19.05.08
良
かがり火特別C14特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
8頭
大塚研
54.0
5人
451K
ムーンリットエルフ
1:46.6
(2.9)
7-7-7
41.3
|