枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ホワイトマズル
メテオーラビアンカ
牡
9
鹿毛
ペディクラリス
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
尾崎章
(名古屋)
56.0
本名信
(名古屋)
|
530
│
499
|
51.8
(8人気)
|
515
-7
|
8 |
- |
10 |
- |
13 |
- |
154 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
9 |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
145 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
68 |
|
8
名古屋
19.05.31
良
潮干狩り賞B8
1600
ダ
9頭
尾崎章
56.0
8人
522K
ダムガルヌンナ
1:48.0
(2.0)
8-8-7
40.0
|
5
名古屋
19.05.06
良
かりん賞B8
1600
ダ
10頭
尾崎章
56.0
10人
521K
アサケハーツ
1:47.6
(3.9)
9-9-8
40.6
|
5
名古屋
19.04.19
稍重
ホタルイカ賞B8
1400
ダ
9頭
尾崎章
56.0
7人
524K
シシャモムスメ
1:34.8
(4.1)
9-7-6
39.0
|
6
名古屋
19.04.12
重
フェニックスアイランド賞B8
1400
ダ
9頭
丸野勝
56.0
7人
524K
メイショウカラタチ
1:33.8
(2.0)
8-8-8
39.4
|
9
名古屋
19.03.28
良
サヨリ賞B7
1600
ダ
9頭
尾崎章
56.0
6人
525K
レップウ
1:49.5
(3.1)
8-9-9
42.3
|
2
|
2
|
シンボリクリスエス
デルマジン
セ
4
芦毛
ジャストジョーイ
(クロフネ)
|
渡邊竜
(笠松)
56.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
466
│
435
|
1.6
(1人気)
|
449
+2
|
18 |
- |
8 |
- |
10 |
- |
93 |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
11 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
83 |
11 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
39 |
|
2
笠松
19.05.21
稍重
清流賞B2特選
1600
ダ
8頭
渡邊竜
56.0
2人
447K
ウインハピネス
1:42.9
(1.9)
1-1-2
39.7
|
1
笠松
19.05.10
良
屋形船特別C1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
8頭
渡邊竜
56.0
5人
447K
ライトスラッガー
1:42.2
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.2
|
1
笠松
19.04.25
重
蓮華草賞C7
1600
ダ
10頭
渡邊竜
56.0
1人
443K
オースティン
1:42.9
(1.3)
1-1-1
40.1
|
2
笠松
19.04.04
良
サラ系C7組C7
1400
ダ
8頭
渡邊竜
56.0
2人
443K
モズリュウオウ
1:30.5
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.3
|
9
大井
19.03.18
良
C2一二三
1400
ダ
10頭
有年淳
56.0
10人
461K
エスケイファースト
1:31.1
(2.3)
3-4-4
41.7
|
3
|
3
|
タニノギムレット
ラッキーポイント
牡
6
鹿毛
スプライトダンス
(ダンスインザダーク)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
56.0
湯前良
(笠松)
|
488
│
448
|
116.0
(9人気)
|
473
-2
|
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
45 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
25 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
17 |
|
8
笠松
19.05.23
良
飛騨川賞B5
1600
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
56.0
10人
475K
カンノンリオ
1:44.1
(1.1)
10-10-10
37.9
|
9
名古屋
19.05.17
良
ひじき賞B8
1400
ダ
9頭
松本剛
56.0
7人
475K
ペルランドール
1:34.0
(3.4)
9-9-8
40.4
|
8
笠松
19.05.10
良
マックル賞B5
1600
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
8人
477K
ペイシャスター
1:43.5
(2.1)
9-9-9
39.0
|
5
笠松
19.04.26
稍重
ダイヤモンド賞B6
1600
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
8人
477K
ハーリーバーリー
1:44.8
(1.9)
8-8-8
40.2
|
9
名古屋
19.04.12
重
フェニックスアイランド賞B8
1400
ダ
9頭
大原浩
56.0
4人
481K
メイショウカラタチ
1:34.4
(2.6)
9-9-9
39.7
|
4
|
4
|
フレンチデピュティ
シャンデリアケーブ
牝
6
鹿毛
ローランハビーバ
(アジュディケーティング)
|
東川慎
(笠松)
▲
51.0
伊藤好
(笠松)
|
458
│
430
|
9.1
(4人気)
|
451
+4
|
1 |
- |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
51 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
49 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
37 |
|
2
笠松
19.05.23
良
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
9頭
水野翔
54.0
7人
447K
マイネルプラヌール
1:28.5
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.5
|
7
笠松
19.05.10
良
サラ系B7・C3組B7C3
1400
ダ
8頭
水野翔
55.0
6人
447K
キングレイジング
1:29.6
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.1
|
9
高知
19.04.20
重
キリンビバックス特別C3-11
1300
ダ
11頭
上田将
54.0
9人
450K
タイキパラドックス
1:28.4
(1.6)
4-6-8
41.7
|
5
高知
19.03.27
重
ファイナルレースC2-5記者選抜
1400
ダ
12頭
上田将
54.0
9人
449K
イツモシアワセ
1:36.1
(1.5)
2-2-2
43.3
|
8
高知
19.03.17
重
なおちゃんの桜特別C2-3
1400
ダ
10頭
☆
別府衣
53.0
8人
449K
サクラヴァローレ
1:36.1
(2.8)
5-8-9
41.4
|
5
|
5
|
キンシャサノキセキ
ミラクルローカス
牝
5
青鹿毛
ヒラボクミラクル
(アグネスデジタル)
|
森島貴
(笠松)
54.0
水野善
(笠松)
|
463
│
439
|
3.7
(2人気)
|
450
-3
|
8 |
- |
10 |
- |
2 |
- |
27 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
|
3
笠松
19.05.23
良
飛騨川賞B5
1600
ダ
10頭
森島貴
54.0
3人
453K
カンノンリオ
1:43.1
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.4
|
2
笠松
19.05.10
良
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
8頭
森島貴
54.0
3人
459K
カサマツブライト
1:29.4
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.3
|
2
笠松
19.04.26
稍重
サラ系B7組B7
1400
ダ
9頭
森島貴
54.0
4人
452K
ステラポラーレ
1:29.3
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.2
|
8
笠松
19.04.05
良
春光賞B6
1600
ダ
9頭
森島貴
54.0
4人
452K
プラネットナイン
1:45.0
(2.4)
2-2-2
42.5
|
5
笠松
19.02.20
重
サラ系B7組B7
1400
ダ
9頭
大原浩
54.0
2人
452K
アレーグル
1:31.3
(1.2)
1-1-3
40.8
|
6
|
6
|
ヴァーミリアン
マルヨナオミ
牝
6
鹿毛
マルヨカレッジ
(アフリート)
|
島崎和
(笠松)
54.0
柴田高
(笠松)
|
460
│
441
|
30.4
(6人気)
|
455
-1
|
8 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
40 |
8 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
37 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
4
笠松
19.05.23
良
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
9頭
島崎和
54.0
6人
456K
マイネルプラヌール
1:29.9
(1.6)
3-4-3
39.7
|
6
笠松
19.05.10
良
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
8頭
島崎和
54.0
6人
458K
カサマツブライト
1:30.7
(1.4)
3-2-2
41.2
|
3
笠松
19.04.26
稍重
サラ系B7組B7
1400
ダ
9頭
島崎和
54.0
8人
462K
ステラポラーレ
1:29.4
(0.9)
6-4-3
39.5
|
7
笠松
19.04.05
良
春光賞B6
1600
ダ
9頭
島崎和
54.0
7人
457K
プラネットナイン
1:45.0
(2.4)
4-4-5
41.7
|
取消
笠松
19.03.20
良
春分の日賞B4
1400
ダ
9頭
島崎和
54.0
(0.0)
|
7
|
7
|
ネオユニヴァース
オーサムバローズ
セ
5
鹿毛
スイートブレナム
(フレンチデピュティ)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
56.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
508
│
492
|
17.8
(5人気)
|
508
+3
|
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
|
4
笠松
19.05.23
良
飛騨川賞B5
1600
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
56.0
7人
505K
カンノンリオ
1:43.3
(0.3)
7-7-6
38.9
|
8
笠松
19.05.10
良
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
56.0
1人
510K
カサマツブライト
1:31.3
(2.0)
6-6-8
41.0
|
5
笠松
19.04.05
良
春光賞B6
1600
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
56.0
2人
503K
プラネットナイン
1:44.2
(1.6)
6-6-4
40.9
|
2
笠松
19.03.20
良
深尾秀斗成人記念B6
1400
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
56.0
2人
500K
バレンティーノ
1:29.8
(1.2)
8-8-2
38.2
|
4
笠松
19.03.06
良
ランチタイムは笠松競馬B5
1400
ダ
10頭
東川公
56.0
1人
502K
トーセンパッソ
1:30.1
(0.2)
8-8-3
38.3
|
8
|
8
|
サムライハート
キングレイジング
牡
5
鹿毛
スイートヴァランス
(ヘクタープロテクター)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
56.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
497
│
458
|
8.4
(3人気)
|
484
-1
|
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
12 |
- |
25 |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
10 |
- |
21 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
|
7
笠松
19.05.21
稍重
馬瀬川特別B1特別
1400
ダ
7頭
渡邊竜
56.0
6人
485K
ブレヴェスト
1:30.6
(2.5)
5-5-4
40.6
|
1
笠松
19.05.10
良
サラ系B7・C3組B7C3
1400
ダ
8頭
渡邊竜
57.0
3人
493K
マイネルプラヌール
1:28.6
(0.0)
4-5-4
38.8
|
5
笠松
19.04.26
稍重
マックル賞C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
9頭
渡邊竜
56.0
2人
490K
イレイズザスレート
1:30.1
(1.3)
6-6-5
39.3
|
6
笠松
19.04.05
良
笠松町商工会特別C1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
渡邊竜
56.0
4人
493K
ヤマニンフレッチェ
1:43.7
(1.5)
8-9-8
38.8
|
3
笠松
19.03.20
良
孟春特別B1特別
1400
ダ
10頭
渡邊竜
56.0
7人
497K
サウスアミューズ
1:28.9
(1.7)
9-9-9
38.3
|
9
|
ヒルノダムール
リキオマトバ
牡
5
鹿毛
チョコダイスキ
(アグネスデジタル)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
56.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
467
│
428
|
30.5
(7人気)
|
437
-3
|
14 |
- |
7 |
- |
10 |
- |
62 |
14 |
- |
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
50 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
|
8
笠松
19.05.23
良
サラ系B6組B6
1400
ダ
9頭
向山牧
56.0
8人
440K
マイネルプラヌール
1:31.0
(2.7)
9-9-8
39.9
|
4
笠松
19.05.10
良
サラ系B7・C3組B7C3
1400
ダ
8頭
向山牧
57.0
7人
442K
キングレイジング
1:29.3
(0.7)
8-8-8
38.1
|
5
笠松
19.04.26
稍重
サラ系B8・C3組B8C3
1400
ダ
9頭
▲
東川慎
54.0
8人
442K
タイセイレーベン
1:30.4
(1.4)
8-8-8
39.0
|
6
笠松
19.04.05
良
サラ系B7組B7
1400
ダ
8頭
向山牧
56.0
6人
441K
ペイシャスター
1:29.8
(2.2)
8-8-6
38.5
|
5
笠松
19.03.20
良
深尾秀斗成人記念B6
1400
ダ
9頭
向山牧
56.0
6人
441K
バレンティーノ
1:30.4
(1.8)
9-9-7
37.8
|