枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ゴールドヘイロー
ギャスケット
牝
5
鹿毛
アールデコ
(タイキシャトル)
|
東川公
(笠松)
54.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
442
│
414
|
38.0
(7人気)
|
434
+2
|
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
12 |
- |
46 |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
40 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
9
笠松
19.03.20
良
孟春特別B1特別
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
54.0
9人
432K
サウスアミューズ
1:30.2
(3.0)
5-5-7
40.5
|
9
笠松
19.03.06
良
春蘭特別B1特別
1600
ダ
10頭
池田敏
54.0
9人
434K
シンウチ
1:44.9
(1.2)
6-6-4
40.0
|
7
笠松
19.02.18
良
白梅賞B2特選
1600
ダ
8頭
池田敏
54.0
6人
440K
クリノハプスブルク
1:46.1
(3.4)
4-2-7
42.3
|
7
笠松
19.02.04
重
こぶし特別B1特別
1600
ダ
9頭
東川公
54.0
6人
435K
サンマルタイトル
1:43.7
(1.9)
4-3-7
40.2
|
5
笠松
19.01.21
良
大寒賞B2特選
1600
ダ
7頭
向山牧
54.0
4人
441K
ウインフォルティス
1:45.2
(1.7)
1-1-1
39.7
|
2
|
2
|
タニノギムレット
カンナ
牝
5
栗毛
ダーリンキスミー
(フォーティナイナー)
|
水野翔
(笠松)
54.0
加藤幸
(笠松)
|
497
│
470
|
10.9
(3人気)
|
490
+5
|
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
22 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
11 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
|
3
笠松
19.03.20
良
春分の日賞B4
1400
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
54.0
9人
485K
ヴァントネール
1:29.0
(1.2)
2-2-2
38.8
|
9
笠松
19.03.06
良
早春賞A5B3
1400
ダ
10頭
東川公
54.0
7人
486K
シャドウウォリアー
1:30.9
(2.9)
4-6-6
40.5
|
4
笠松
19.02.19
重
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
8頭
池田敏
54.0
4人
492K
ヴィレッジダンサー
1:43.4
(1.0)
5-5-4
40.1
|
8
笠松
19.02.04
重
こぶし特別B1特別
1600
ダ
9頭
藤原幹
54.0
8人
497K
サンマルタイトル
1:43.7
(1.9)
6-6-8
39.9
|
1
笠松
19.01.22
良
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
10頭
東川公
54.0
2人
493K
ラッキーポイント
1:29.4
(0.0)
4-3-4
38.8
|
3
|
3
|
ゴールドアリュール
キョウワマロン
牝
8
栗毛
キョウワモンロー
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
|
吉井友
(笠松)
54.0
加藤幸
(笠松)
|
461
│
439
|
31.4
(5人気)
|
441
-1
|
12 |
- |
7 |
- |
12 |
- |
55 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
42 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
8 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
26 |
|
5
笠松
19.03.20
良
クロッカス賞B2特選
1600
ダ
10頭
水野翔
54.0
9人
442K
サンマルタイトル
1:44.3
(1.9)
10-10-10
37.6
|
8
笠松
19.03.06
良
東風賞B2特選
1400
ダ
9頭
吉井友
54.0
8人
443K
パープルヒストリー
1:31.1
(3.0)
9-9-9
38.3
|
4
笠松
19.02.19
重
サラ系A6・B3組A6B3
1400
ダ
8頭
吉井友
54.0
7人
441K
ワンダフルキングス
1:29.4
(2.1)
7-8-7
38.2
|
6
笠松
19.02.04
重
春菊賞B2特選
1400
ダ
8頭
吉井友
54.0
7人
442K
ナオアンドユリ
1:30.8
(2.0)
8-8-8
38.2
|
7
笠松
19.01.21
良
大寒賞B2特選
1600
ダ
7頭
栗原大
54.0
6人
439K
ウインフォルティス
1:45.7
(2.2)
7-6-7
38.8
|
4
|
4
|
マイネルラヴ
ウインダムール
牡
8
鹿毛
アドマイヤジェンヌ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
56.0
後藤佑
(笠松)
|
484
│
464
|
37.6
(6人気)
|
483
±0
|
13 |
- |
7 |
- |
13 |
- |
87 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
49 |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
38 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
34 |
|
6
笠松
19.03.20
良
クロッカス賞B2特選
1600
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
56.0
10人
483K
サンマルタイトル
1:44.4
(2.0)
1-1-1
39.3
|
10
笠松
19.03.06
良
春蘭特別B1特別
1600
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
56.0
10人
481K
シンウチ
1:46.9
(3.2)
5-3-9
41.8
|
6
笠松
19.02.19
重
サラ系A6・B3組A6B3
1400
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
56.0
5人
483K
ワンダフルキングス
1:30.1
(2.8)
4-4-4
40.2
|
7
笠松
19.02.04
重
春菊賞B2特選
1400
ダ
8頭
池田敏
56.0
6人
482K
ナオアンドユリ
1:31.1
(2.3)
1-1-4
39.9
|
4
笠松
19.01.21
良
大寒賞B2特選
1600
ダ
7頭
藤原幹
56.0
5人
483K
ウインフォルティス
1:44.6
(1.1)
2-2-2
38.9
|
5
|
5
|
トランセンド
アカツキ
牡
4
鹿毛
ハナガスミ
(クロコルージュ)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
56.0
法理勝
(笠松)
|
468
│
446
|
7.2
(2人気)
|
446
-9
|
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
34 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
14 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
20 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
|
8
笠松
19.03.20
良
クロッカス賞B2特選
1600
ダ
10頭
大原浩
56.0
4人
455K
サンマルタイトル
1:44.5
(2.1)
8-8-8
38.3
|
7
笠松
19.02.18
良
トサミズキ特別B1特別
1400
ダ
8頭
佐藤友
56.0
4人
450K
ヤマニンミモレット
1:29.7
(1.4)
5-4-7
38.7
|
1
笠松
19.02.05
良
サラ系B5組B5
1600
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
2人
456K
リックラフィキ
1:42.1
(0.4)
7-7-2
38.1
|
5
笠松
19.01.08
良
フリージア賞A5B3
1400
ダ
7頭
筒井勇
56.0
2人
464K
ナムラアッパー
1:29.6
(0.6)
5-5-6
38.3
|
4
笠松
18.12.26
良
サラ系A5・B3組A5B3
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
2人
472K
マラカイトスター
1:28.6
(0.9)
8-8-7
37.6
|
6
|
6
|
ファルブラヴ
レヴァンタール
セ
10
鹿毛
パンペロウ
(Conquistador Cielo)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
56.0
湯前良
(笠松)
|
463
│
426
|
141.7
(8人気)
|
460
+1
|
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
69 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
61 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
17 |
|
10
笠松
19.03.20
良
春の錦賞A4B3特選
1400
ダ
10頭
東川公
57.0
10人
459K
リノサンス
1:31.3
(3.0)
9-10-10
40.1
|
14
船橋
19.03.14
稍重
柏の葉オープン(地方交流)かしわ記念TR4上オープン
1600
ダ
14頭
阪上忠
55.0
14人
461K
ベンテンコゾウ
1:47.7
(6.7)
12-12-14
43.4
|
7
笠松
19.02.19
重
サラ系A6・B3組A6B3
1400
ダ
8頭
東川公
57.0
6人
466K
ワンダフルキングス
1:31.2
(3.9)
8-7-8
39.8
|
8
笠松
19.02.04
重
マックル賞A5B3
1400
ダ
8頭
渡邊竜
57.0
8人
468K
カツゲキマドンナ
1:30.8
(2.7)
7-7-8
39.0
|
9
笠松
19.01.22
良
流氷賞A5B3
1400
ダ
9頭
水野翔
57.0
7人
467K
リボンナイト
1:31.6
(3.8)
9-9-9
40.0
|
7
|
7
|
サクラプレジデント
プレジデントスワン
牝
5
鹿毛
アイアイティアラ
(トロットサンダー)
|
木之葵
(名古屋)
△
52.0
角田輝
(名古屋)
|
413
│
388
|
15.3
(4人気)
|
409
+1
|
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
35 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
33 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
18 |
|
8
名古屋
19.03.27
良
B5組B5
1600
ダ
10頭
☆
木之葵
53.0
4人
408K
ルビーロマン
1:47.7
(2.2)
10-10-10
39.6
|
3
名古屋
19.03.13
重
B5組B5
1400
ダ
10頭
☆
木之葵
53.0
7人
410K
グレートブレス
1:32.9
(2.9)
4-3-3
40.4
|
5
大井
19.02.05
稍重
C2四五六
1400
ダ
14頭
千田洋
54.0
13人
408K
マイハーベスト
1:30.9
(0.9)
10-10-11
39.8
|
11
大井
19.01.21
良
C2三四
1200
ダ
15頭
千田洋
54.0
15人
407K
ジュンサロマ
1:16.9
(2.0)
15-15
37.4
|
5
浦和
19.01.11
良
水仙(すいせん)特別C2四
1400
ダ
12頭
千田洋
54.0
11人
395K
ヴィアグローリアス
1:32.0
(1.4)
12-12-12
38.7
|
8
|
8
|
ベーカバド
アノマリー
牡
4
青鹿毛
スマイルユー
(スタチューオブリバティ)
|
池田敏
(笠松)
56.0
田口輝
(笠松)
|
514
│
474
|
1.1
(1人気)
|
496
+7
|
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
11 |
- |
51 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
44 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
31 |
|
2
笠松
19.03.20
良
孟春特別B1特別
1400
ダ
10頭
池田敏
56.0
2人
489K
サウスアミューズ
1:27.9
(0.7)
8-7-5
37.9
|
1
笠松
19.03.06
良
サラ系B4組B4
1400
ダ
10頭
池田敏
56.0
1人
498K
ディスタンクシオン
1:29.0
(0.1)
4-3-3
38.6
|
2
笠松
19.02.18
良
トサミズキ特別B1特別
1400
ダ
8頭
池田敏
56.0
5人
496K
ヤマニンミモレット
1:28.4
(0.1)
4-5-5
37.7
|
1
笠松
19.02.05
良
サラ系B7組B7
1400
ダ
7頭
池田敏
56.0
1人
500K
クマリ
1:28.5
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.0
|
7
笠松
19.01.21
良
睦月特別B1特別
1800
ダ
7頭
池田敏
56.0
7人
497K
アースグロウ
2:00.0
(2.2)
4-4-4
40.1
|