枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
グラスワンダー
マイネルライズ
牡
2
鹿毛
コスモザガリア
(アグネスゴールド)
|
吉田順
(佐賀)
55.0
池田忠
(佐賀)
|
│
|
86.0
(7人気)
|
505
+4
|
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
|
5
佐賀
18.09.24
良
2歳-2組2歳
1400
ダ
9頭
吉田順
55.0
3人
501K
シゲルキラキラ
1:34.2
(1.8)
5-5-6
41.0
|
11
新潟
18.08.25
良
2歳未勝利
1800
芝
13頭
宮崎北
54.0
13人
500K
クィーンユニバンス
1:50.6
(3.2)
9-10
38.9
|
17
新潟
18.08.19
良
2歳未勝利
1400
芝
18頭
柴田大
54.0
15人
504K
シャドウセッション
1:24.7
(2.9)
16-16
37.4
|
12
新潟
18.07.28
良
2歳新馬
1400
芝
13頭
丹内祐
54.0
11人
494K
グレイシア
1:25.5
(3.9)
12-12
37.4
|
|
2
|
2
|
トーセンロレンス
エムティミホ
牝
2
鹿毛
ビービーレイラ
(ホワイトマズル)
|
村松翔
(佐賀)
54.0
柳井宏
(佐賀)
|
436
│
430
|
27.0
(4人気)
|
433
+1
|
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
43 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
36 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
|
5
門別
18.09.05
稍重
2歳未勝利2歳未勝利
1200
ダ
8頭
桑村真
54.0
2人
432K
ハッピーフライト
1:16.1
(0.9)
6-4
39.1
|
4
門別
18.08.23
稍重
2歳牝馬未勝利2歳牝馬未勝利
1000
ダ
9頭
桑村真
54.0
6人
438K
ダイナミックスルー
1:02.9
(0.8)
9-9
37.8
|
5
門別
18.08.09
良
2歳未勝利2歳未勝利
1000
ダ
7頭
松井伸
54.0
5人
434K
サノオーソ
1:03.7
(0.6)
7-7
38.1
|
4
門別
18.07.26
良
2歳牝馬未勝利2歳牝馬未勝利
1200
ダ
7頭
松井伸
54.0
5人
440K
ビービーガナール
1:17.4
(1.6)
5-5
40.2
|
3
門別
18.07.12
稍重
2歳牝馬未勝利2歳牝馬未勝利
1000
ダ
7頭
宮崎光
54.0
3人
434K
イケノオテンチャン
1:02.9
(0.6)
5-5
38.0
|
3
|
3
|
ローエングリン
テイエムヨカンゲナ
牡
2
栗毛
テイエムヌーボー
(フジキセキ)
|
兒島真
(佐賀)
55.0
平山宏
(佐賀)
|
454
│
454
|
68.8
(5人気)
|
455
±0
|
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
28 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
25 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
|
8
佐賀
18.09.24
良
2歳-2組2歳
1400
ダ
9頭
兒島真
55.0
2人
455K
シゲルキラキラ
1:36.2
(3.8)
8-8-9
41.8
|
中止
小倉
18.08.11
良
2歳未勝利
1200
芝
10頭
松山弘
54.0
4人
446K
ダンツブライト
(0.0)
9-10
|
8
小倉
18.08.04
良
2歳未勝利
1200
芝
12頭
松山弘
54.0
3人
436K
テイエムノサッタ
1:10.8
(1.7)
7-7
36.3
|
4
小倉
18.07.29
良
2歳新馬
1200
芝
16頭
松山弘
54.0
9人
438K
コチョウジュニア
1:11.8
(0.9)
8-8
35.6
|
|
4
|
4
|
ゼンノロブロイ
グランベルハート
牝
2
黒鹿毛
オークションルーム
(Chester House)
|
竹吉徹
(佐賀)
54.0
山田徹
(佐賀)
|
474
│
463
|
110.9
(9人気)
|
473
+10
|
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
|
2
佐賀
18.09.24
良
2歳-2組2歳
1400
ダ
9頭
竹吉徹
54.0
6人
463K
シゲルキラキラ
1:33.3
(0.9)
2-2-2
41.1
|
5
佐賀
18.09.11
稍重
2歳-2組2歳
1300
ダ
8頭
竹吉徹
54.0
1人
476K
ダイセツザン
1:27.4
(1.3)
5-6-5
40.3
|
6
門別
18.08.08
良
2歳未勝利2歳未勝利
1200
ダ
7頭
井上俊
54.0
4人
476K
ロビュスト
1:19.0
(1.4)
3-3
40.0
|
5
門別
18.07.18
良
JRA認定フレッシュチャレンジ競走2歳新馬
1000
ダ
9頭
井上俊
54.0
6人
482K
リュウノオラトリオ
1:03.3
(0.8)
4-4
38.7
|
|
5
|
5
|
ケープブランコ
カシノエルサ
牝
2
栗毛
カシノエスケイプ
(スズカストリート)
|
小松丈
(佐賀)
54.0
山下定
(佐賀)
|
│
|
114.6
(10人気)
|
488
-1
|
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
|
6
佐賀
18.09.24
良
2歳-2組2歳
1400
ダ
9頭
小松丈
54.0
7人
489K
シゲルキラキラ
1:34.7
(2.3)
9-9-8
39.9
|
6
佐賀
18.09.11
稍重
2歳-2組2歳
1300
ダ
8頭
小松丈
54.0
5人
479K
ダイセツザン
1:28.8
(2.7)
7-7-7
40.3
|
9
小倉
18.08.11
良
2歳未勝利
1200
芝
10頭
▲
西村淳
51.0
8人
464K
ダンツブライト
1:22.3
(12.2)
10-9
41.0
|
|
|
6
|
6
|
ヤマニンセラフィム
テイエムヒッパシレ
牡
2
栗毛
テイエムヨカドー
(テイエムオペラオー)
|
倉富隆
(佐賀)
55.0
平山宏
(佐賀)
|
488
│
458
|
90.5
(8人気)
|
469
+15
|
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
36 |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
33 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
|
8
小倉
18.09.01
重
2歳未勝利
2000
芝
8頭
高倉稜
54.0
8人
454K
ミヤケ
2:15.9
(10.8)
6-6-8
45.1
|
9
小倉
18.08.04
良
2歳未勝利
1200
芝
12頭
高倉稜
54.0
11人
466K
テイエムノサッタ
1:11.0
(1.9)
9-10
36.2
|
12
小倉
18.07.29
良
2歳新馬
1200
芝
16頭
高倉稜
54.0
7人
462K
コチョウジュニア
1:13.9
(3.0)
12-12
36.8
|
|
|
7
|
ダノンバラード
オーチンハラショウ
牝
2
黒鹿毛
オリーブ
(スキャン)
|
岡村健
(佐賀)
54.0
北村欣
(佐賀)
|
468
│
418
|
13.8
(3人気)
|
436
+12
|
4 |
- |
12 |
- |
14 |
- |
63 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
46 |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
17 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
28 |
|
2
船橋
18.08.31
良
SEASIDECAFEKRUZE賞2歳三
1200
ダ
9頭
矢野貴
54.0
6人
424K
ジョウショーパール
1:17.3
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.4
|
5
船橋
18.08.10
重
ハイビスカスデビュー2歳新馬イ
1000
ダ
6頭
矢野貴
54.0
5人
428K
ワンハートソング
1:06.3
(4.0)
1-3
42.7
|
|
|
|
7
|
8
|
キングズベスト
バレンタインデキス
牝
2
鹿毛
キスカラハジメヨウ
(ステイゴールド)
|
真島正
(佐賀)
54.0
東眞市
(佐賀)
|
│
|
118.6
(11人気)
|
414
+1
|
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
|
7
佐賀
18.09.24
良
2歳-2組2歳
1400
ダ
9頭
真島正
54.0
8人
413K
シゲルキラキラ
1:35.0
(2.6)
3-3-5
42.1
|
6
佐賀
18.08.26
良
2歳-2組2歳
1300
ダ
9頭
大山真
54.0
6人
409K
シゲルキラキラ
1:27.8
(1.9)
8-6-6
41.3
|
4
佐賀
18.08.12
良
2歳-2組2歳
1300
ダ
8頭
真島正
54.0
5人
420K
シゲルアゲット
1:27.2
(1.7)
4-5-3
41.0
|
11
函館
18.07.14
良
2歳新馬
1200
芝
11頭
池添謙
54.0
10人
408K
ジゴロ
1:14.4
(3.8)
11-11
37.0
|
|
9
|
エスポワールシチー
シゲルキラキラ
牝
2
栗毛
テラザイザベラ
(アルカセット)
|
山下裕
(佐賀)
54.0
九日光
(佐賀)
|
471
│
434
|
10.0
(2人気)
|
445
-5
|
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
38 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
33 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
|
1
佐賀
18.09.24
良
2歳-2組2歳
1400
ダ
9頭
山口勲
54.0
1人
450K
グランベルハート
1:32.4
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.5
|
4
佐賀
18.09.11
良
JRA認定2歳-1組2歳
1400
ダ
9頭
山下裕
54.0
2人
450K
ニュールック
1:33.0
(2.9)
2-2-2
41.8
|
1
佐賀
18.08.26
良
2歳-2組2歳
1300
ダ
9頭
山下裕
54.0
3人
443K
ニズナーユ
1:25.9
(0.5)
4-1-1
40.4
|
3
佐賀
18.08.12
良
2歳-2組2歳
1300
ダ
8頭
山下裕
54.0
3人
436K
シゲルアゲット
1:26.9
(1.4)
7-6-6
39.8
|
14
福島
18.07.08
重
2歳未勝利
1150
ダ
16頭
菅原隆
54.0
15人
428K
ニシノコトダマ
1:11.8
(2.8)
16-15
37.5
|
8
|
10
|
アッミラーレ
シキサイ
牝
2
栗毛
ソンヨン
(ティンバーカントリー)
|
鮫島克
(佐賀)
54.0
三小幸
(佐賀)
|
417
│
408
|
83.9
(6人気)
|
404
+26
|
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
|
14
新潟
18.08.26
重
2歳未勝利
1200
ダ
15頭
▲
木幡育
51.0
15人
378K
キチロクタービン
1:16.3
(3.3)
15-15
38.9
|
12
福島
18.06.30
良
2歳新馬
1150
ダ
16頭
江田照
54.0
16人
390K
ホールドユアハンド
1:13.6
(3.8)
12-12
39.0
|
|
|
|
11
|
スウェプトオーヴァーボード
ニュールック
牝
2
芦毛
ツインダイヤ
(ゴールドアリュール)
|
山口勲
(佐賀)
54.0
東眞市
(佐賀)
|
423
│
400
|
1.0
(1人気)
|
423
+1
|
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
9 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
|
1
佐賀
18.09.11
良
JRA認定2歳-1組2歳
1400
ダ
9頭
山口勲
54.0
1人
422K
オールアウト
1:30.1
(1.7)
1-1-1
38.9
|
5
門別
18.07.31
良
JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走2歳認定未勝利
1000
ダ
8頭
松井伸
54.0
5人
418K
ルマーカーブル
1:03.4
(1.9)
7-7
38.2
|
3
門別
18.07.19
良
JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走2歳認定未勝利
1200
ダ
8頭
松井伸
54.0
7人
416K
タイムゴールド
1:15.4
(0.4)
6-4
39.3
|
3
門別
18.06.28
重
JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走2歳認定未勝利
1000
ダ
8頭
松井伸
54.0
5人
412K
レスプレンデント
1:02.8
(1.0)
4-3
38.8
|
取消
門別
18.06.06
良
JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走2歳認定未勝利
1200
ダ
10頭
松井伸
54.0
(0.0)
|