枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
カネタマル
カネゾウ
牡
7
芦毛
弥生姫
(武 潮)
|
赤塚健
(ばんえい)
715
久田守
(ばんえい)
|
1030
│
802
|
8.7
(4人気)
|
962
+5
|
46 |
- |
34 |
- |
44 |
- |
126 |
27 |
- |
27 |
- |
35 |
- |
103 |
|
6
帯広
18.09.01
2.0%
オッズパーク杯A1-1混合
200
ダ
9頭
赤塚健
715
7人
957K
ミノルシャープ
2:04.4
(13.2)
|
5
帯広
18.08.19
1.7%
ベガ特別A1混合
200
ダ
10頭
赤塚健
705
7人
963K
カイシンゲキ
2:05.7
(9.2)
|
1
帯広
18.08.11
1.7%
デネブ特別A2混合
200
ダ
9頭
赤塚健
695
4人
956K
アアモンドグンシン
1:50.9
(1.7)
|
6
帯広
18.07.30
0.8%
A1・A2決勝混合
200
ダ
6頭
赤塚健
665
5人
961K
ミノルシャープ
1:58.8
(19.5)
|
3
帯広
18.07.21
1.0%
ルビー特別A2
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
695
2人
967K
カネサスペシャル
2:18.4
(8.6)
|
2
|
2
|
ウンカイ
タカラシップ
牡
5
鹿毛
アグリタカラ
(タケタカラ)
|
村上章
(ばんえい)
710
岩本利
(ばんえい)
|
1132
│
883
|
18.5
(5人気)
|
1091
-7
|
33 |
- |
40 |
- |
35 |
- |
150 |
28 |
- |
31 |
- |
24 |
- |
137 |
|
4
帯広
18.08.20
1.6%
楽天競馬でうまいっしょCPN賞A2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
670
5人
1098K
カンシャノココロ
1:56.4
(7.8)
|
7
帯広
18.08.04
0.5%
第1回とかちえぞまつ特別A1混合
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
700
9人
1092K
カイシンゲキ
2:26.0
(26.6)
|
6
帯広
18.07.22
0.9%
ユリウス特別A1
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
700
8人
1102K
シンザンボーイ
2:26.2
(25.5)
|
6
帯広
18.07.09
2.4%
恵美と尋也の七夕賞A2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
村上章
670
9人
1104K
シンザンボーイ
1:43.5
(17.9)
|
7
帯広
18.06.25
1.6%
第6回瑞鳳賞5歳牡馬オープン別定
200
ダ
10頭
鈴木恵
670
3人
1100K
マルミゴウカイ
1:48.3
(13.5)
|
3
|
3
|
ウンカイ
カゲホウトウ
牡
7
鹿毛
パラゴンクイン
(ハイセンプー)
|
長澤幸
(ばんえい)
710
服部義
(ばんえい)
|
1080
│
854
|
24.2
(7人気)
|
1023
-2
|
31 |
- |
24 |
- |
17 |
- |
126 |
20 |
- |
17 |
- |
13 |
- |
102 |
|
9
帯広
18.09.03
2.0%
白露特別A1-2
200
ダ
9頭
赤塚健
710
5人
1025K
カンシャノココロ
2:27.1
(44.8)
|
4
帯広
18.08.19
1.7%
ベガ特別A1混合
200
ダ
10頭
長澤幸
700
6人
1040K
カイシンゲキ
2:00.0
(3.5)
|
3
帯広
18.08.04
0.5%
第1回とかちえぞまつ特別A1混合
200
ダ
9頭
長澤幸
700
5人
1039K
カイシンゲキ
2:03.4
(4.0)
|
1
帯広
18.07.29
0.9%
B1-4混合
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
660
3人
1050K
フナノクン
1:46.2
(4.1)
|
7
帯広
18.07.09
2.4%
恵美と尋也の七夕賞A2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
鈴木恵
660
3人
1062K
シンザンボーイ
1:47.4
(21.8)
|
4
|
4
|
トウカイカップ
ツルイテンリュウ
牡
5
鹿毛
ミツサクラ
(富士二世)
|
西謙一
(ばんえい)
700
大河和
(ばんえい)
|
1052
│
888
|
54.6
(8人気)
|
1040
+19
|
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
14 |
- |
95 |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
85 |
|
8
帯広
18.08.20
1.6%
楽天競馬でうまいっしょCPN賞A2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
660
6人
1021K
カンシャノココロ
2:11.8
(23.2)
|
3
帯広
18.08.13
1.3%
第8回稲妻賞3歳以上選抜定量
200
ダ
8頭
西謙一
500
8人
1028K
セイコークイン
1:07.6
(13.3)
|
7
帯広
18.08.04
0.5%
B1-3混合
200
ダ
8頭
西謙一
660
6人
1037K
フナノクン
2:16.8
(25.0)
|
8
帯広
18.07.29
0.9%
B1-4混合
200
ダ
8頭
西将太
660
4人
1012K
カゲホウトウ
2:29.3
(43.1)
|
4
帯広
18.07.09
2.4%
恵美と尋也の七夕賞A2-2混合
200
ダ
9頭
西将太
660
7人
1035K
シンザンボーイ
1:38.1
(12.5)
|
5
|
5
|
ウンカイ
ミスタカシマ
牝
3
栗毛
アグリタカラ
(タケタカラ)
|
鈴木恵
(ばんえい)
665
槻舘重
(ばんえい)
|
1095
│
846
|
1.9
(1人気)
|
1011
+3
|
20 |
- |
15 |
- |
12 |
- |
30 |
18 |
- |
14 |
- |
10 |
- |
24 |
|
取止
帯広
18.09.08
フォーマルハウト特別A2
200
ダ
頭
鈴木恵
665
(0.0)
|
2
帯広
18.08.26
1.8%
はまなす賞(BG3)3・4歳オープン別定
200
ダ
8頭
工藤篤
660
7人
1008K
マツカゼウンカイ
1:47.4
(0.9)
|
2
帯広
18.08.04
0.5%
B1-3混合
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
630
2人
1004K
フナノクン
1:53.1
(1.3)
|
1
帯広
18.07.08
2.6%
B1-2
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
610
1人
998K
アアモンドセブン
1:30.1
(1.2)
|
3
帯広
18.06.24
1.3%
A2・B1-2
200
ダ
8頭
鈴木恵
600
2人
996K
サカノテツワン
1:43.3
(4.6)
|
6
|
6
|
アアモンドヤワラ
アアモンドグンシン
セ
3
鹿毛
サトミクイン
(ダイユーザン)
|
阿部武
(ばんえい)
690
槻舘重
(ばんえい)
|
1184
│
838
|
5.9
(3人気)
|
1021
+11
|
41 |
- |
11 |
- |
11 |
- |
67 |
29 |
- |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
59 |
|
取止
帯広
18.09.08
フォーマルハウト特別A2
200
ダ
頭
阿部武
690
(0.0)
|
8
帯広
18.08.26
1.8%
はまなす賞(BG3)3・4歳オープン別定
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
670
1人
1010K
マツカゼウンカイ
4:44.2
(177.7)
|
2
帯広
18.08.11
1.7%
デネブ特別A2混合
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
675
1人
1037K
カネゾウ
1:52.6
(1.7)
|
1
帯広
18.07.29
0.9%
ばんえい大賞典(BG3)3歳オープン別定
200
ダ
9頭
阿部武
670
1人
1036K
オレワチャンピオン
2:03.2
(11.3)
|
1
帯広
18.07.07
2.9%
こと座特別B2-1
200
ダ
10頭
阿部武
635
1人
1021K
ノエルブラン
1:19.9
(13.5)
|
7
|
7
|
ハマナカキング
フナノクン
牡
5
栗毛
宝 山
(エビスカチドキ)
|
船山蔵
(ばんえい)
700
松井浩
(ばんえい)
|
1036
│
821
|
3.7
(2人気)
|
1012
-1
|
29 |
- |
23 |
- |
26 |
- |
104 |
25 |
- |
14 |
- |
26 |
- |
99 |
|
3
帯広
18.08.27
1.7%
不知火特別A2-1・2決勝混合
200
ダ
7頭
船山蔵
690
2人
1013K
ニシキエーカン
1:59.4
(2.2)
|
2
帯広
18.08.18
1.9%
A2-1
200
ダ
8頭
船山蔵
660
6人
1013K
ウンカイタイショウ
1:43.1
(1.4)
|
1
帯広
18.08.04
0.5%
B1-3混合
200
ダ
8頭
船山蔵
660
1人
1015K
ミスタカシマ
1:51.8
(1.3)
|
2
帯広
18.07.29
0.9%
B1-4混合
200
ダ
8頭
船山蔵
660
2人
1014K
カゲホウトウ
1:50.3
(4.1)
|
4
帯広
18.07.16
1.6%
さざなみ特別A2-1
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
680
8人
1012K
マツカゼウンカイ
1:45.5
(6.5)
|
8
|
タケノタイトル
スーパータイトル
牡
8
栗毛
マツカゼクイン
(センシヨウリ)
|
藤野俊
(ばんえい)
715
金田勇
(ばんえい)
|
1063
│
777
|
70.4
(10人気)
|
1027
-13
|
45 |
- |
43 |
- |
53 |
- |
224 |
30 |
- |
32 |
- |
38 |
- |
168 |
|
7
帯広
18.09.03
2.0%
白露特別A1-2
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
715
8人
1040K
カンシャノココロ
1:58.0
(15.7)
|
7
帯広
18.08.19
1.7%
ベガ特別A1混合
200
ダ
10頭
西謙一
705
8人
1028K
カイシンゲキ
2:13.3
(16.8)
|
8
帯広
18.08.04
0.5%
第1回とかちえぞまつ特別A1混合
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
705
4人
1030K
カイシンゲキ
2:30.7
(31.3)
|
4
帯広
18.07.28
0.6%
サマーカップオープン混合
200
ダ
7頭
島津新
705
7人
1031K
コウシュハウンカイ
2:20.3
(24.3)
|
8
帯広
18.07.08
2.5%
わし座特別A1
200
ダ
9頭
藤野俊
695
8人
1035K
ソウクンボーイ
1:48.1
(16.4)
|
8
|
9
|
シュンライズ
ホクショウメジャー
牡
7
栗毛
ニシキセンヒメ
(センシヨウリ)
|
山本正
(ばんえい)
700
平田義
(ばんえい)
|
1160
│
875
|
63.1
(9人気)
|
1126
+17
|
27 |
- |
35 |
- |
34 |
- |
125 |
20 |
- |
31 |
- |
29 |
- |
89 |
|
取止
帯広
18.09.08
フォーマルハウト特別A2
200
ダ
頭
西謙一
700
(0.0)
|
8
帯広
18.08.18
1.9%
A2-1
200
ダ
8頭
松田道
660
8人
1109K
ウンカイタイショウ
1:56.7
(15.0)
|
7
帯広
18.08.11
1.7%
デネブ特別A2混合
200
ダ
9頭
松田道
690
5人
1112K
カネゾウ
2:00.8
(9.9)
|
5
帯広
18.07.30
0.8%
A1・A2決勝混合
200
ダ
6頭
松田道
660
6人
1110K
ミノルシャープ
1:57.7
(18.4)
|
6
帯広
18.07.21
1.0%
ルビー特別A2
200
ダ
10頭
松田道
690
7人
1132K
カネサスペシャル
2:30.5
(20.7)
|
10
|
コウリュウオーザ
コウリキ
牡
6
鹿毛
エミヒメ
(ホツカイニセイ)
|
松田道
(ばんえい)
710
長部幸
(ばんえい)
|
1038
│
877
|
20.4
(6人気)
|
1005
-9
|
23 |
- |
19 |
- |
17 |
- |
109 |
18 |
- |
18 |
- |
15 |
- |
84 |
|
4
帯広
18.09.03
2.0%
白露特別A1-2
200
ダ
9頭
船山蔵
710
7人
1014K
カンシャノココロ
1:54.3
(12.0)
|
8
帯広
18.08.19
1.7%
ベガ特別A1混合
200
ダ
10頭
船山蔵
700
9人
1008K
カイシンゲキ
2:13.7
(17.2)
|
取消
帯広
18.08.04
0.5%
第1回とかちえぞまつ特別A1混合
200
ダ
9頭
船山蔵
700
(0.0)
|
8
帯広
18.07.22
0.9%
ユリウス特別A1
200
ダ
9頭
工藤篤
700
6人
1016K
シンザンボーイ
2:36.9
(36.2)
|
9
帯広
18.07.08
2.5%
わし座特別A1
200
ダ
9頭
西謙一
690
9人
1011K
ソウクンボーイ
1:53.5
(21.8)
|