枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
アッミラーレ
マリーズラン
牝
6
鹿毛
マリーズスマイル
(メジロライアン)
|
岡部誠
(大井)
54.0
飯田弘
(岩手)
|
483
│
462
|
28.1
(8人気)
|
485
+7
|
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
65 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
5 |
- |
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
52 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
34 |
|
3
水沢
18.07.01
重
マツバボタン賞C1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
阿部英
54.0
7人
478K
ジャガーゲイム
1:44.3
(0.3)
6-5-7
40.2
|
1
水沢
18.06.16
良
焼石岳賞C1
1600
ダ
12頭
山本政
54.0
7人
478K
フォーチュンシー
1:45.1
(0.2)
6-4-4
41.8
|
8
盛岡
18.06.03
良
ジョッキーズCS第1ステージ第2戦C1
1700
芝
14頭
村上忍
54.0
9人
480K
コアレスフェーブル
1:47.9
(1.5)
13-13-13
37.1
|
5
盛岡
18.05.12
良
フリルサンセット賞B2
1600
芝
9頭
阿部英
54.0
5人
476K
エデンロック
1:40.1
(0.5)
9-8
37.0
|
7
盛岡
18.04.28
良
南関東ジョッキーズフレンドリーマッチ第2B2
1600
ダ
14頭
山本政
54.0
13人
481K
ダイチラディウス
1:40.7
(0.9)
11-9
38.4
|
2
|
2
|
サムライハート
ミステリーモリオン
牡
4
鹿毛
ノーブルペニー
(Bahri)
|
戸崎圭
(中央)
56.0
工藤裕
(岩手)
|
485
│
456
|
14.0
(5人気)
|
469
-7
|
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
62 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
42 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
34 |
|
7
水沢
18.06.25
良
オシロイバナ賞B2
1300
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
56.0
10人
476K
ブライアントピース
1:25.7
(1.4)
10-10-10
39.5
|
10
水沢
18.06.11
稍重
ナツツバキ賞B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
56.0
8人
477K
シャスールニング
1:47.1
(3.0)
5-5-8
42.0
|
9
園田
18.03.07
稍重
C2二C2二4歳以上
1400
ダ
9頭
吉村智
56.0
4人
465K
エルドールサージュ
1:34.4
(1.7)
6-6-5
40.6
|
1
園田
18.02.23
良
C3一C3一4歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
吉村智
56.0
3人
469K
ヨンハブラック
1:32.9
(0.0)
2-2-1
40.3
|
4
園田
18.02.01
稍重
C3一C3一4歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
吉村智
56.0
3人
473K
プローン
1:34.7
(1.0)
7-6-8
40.3
|
3
|
3
|
ヴィクトワールピサ
プライヤビスタ
牡
4
鹿毛
レンドフェリーチェ
(Cozzene)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
│
|
16.6
(6人気)
|
573
+3
|
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
|
5
門別
18.06.14
重
オウケンブルースリ賞B3-2~C1-1
1700
ダ
6頭
井上幹
56.0
5人
570K
クベーラ
1:54.7
(2.1)
5-5-4
40.1
|
8
船橋
18.04.10
良
SPAT4プレミアムポイント賞C1三四
1600
ダ
14頭
町田直
56.0
10人
592K
アットザヘルム
1:45.6
(2.5)
11-11-9
41.5
|
11
浦和
18.03.20
重
幸手のマスコット「さっちゃん」賞C1六七八
1500
ダ
12頭
町田直
56.0
7人
578K
パイロサンデー
1:41.4
(3.7)
12-12-12
39.3
|
13
大井
17.11.30
稍重
C1七八
1600
ダ
14頭
森泰斗
56.0
3人
565K
リョウランプリーモ
1:47.4
(2.7)
9-9-10
42.3
|
6
阪神
17.09.18
重
3歳未勝利
1800
芝
18頭
池添謙
56.0
5人
586K
アバルラータ
1:48.1
(0.5)
16-16
34.7
|
4
|
4
|
ハービンジャー
ブライトエンジェル
牝
4
黒鹿毛
ピサノキャニオン
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
永森大
(高知)
54.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
485
│
434
|
58.4
(12人気)
|
451
-3
|
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
47 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
19 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
28 |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
7
水沢
18.07.01
重
マツバボタン賞C1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
陶文峰
54.0
6人
454K
ジャガーゲイム
1:45.5
(1.5)
5-6-6
41.4
|
4
水沢
18.06.17
良
アジサイ賞C1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
陶文峰
54.0
4人
459K
ジャガーゲイム
1:44.6
(0.6)
6-5-5
40.1
|
7
盛岡
18.05.26
良
ヤマボウシ賞B2
1700
芝
11頭
小林凌
54.0
7人
454K
ピンクスパイダー
1:46.8
(1.0)
4-4-6
37.5
|
4
盛岡
18.05.12
良
フリルサンセット賞B2
1600
芝
9頭
陶文峰
54.0
2人
448K
エデンロック
1:39.9
(0.3)
5-5
37.3
|
2
盛岡
18.04.30
良
ハナズオウ賞B2四組
1600
ダ
11頭
陶文峰
54.0
1人
455K
ロジカロン
1:41.1
(0.6)
2-1
39.3
|
5
|
5
|
ベーカバド
キープスマイル
牝
4
鹿毛
スマイルビクトリー
(スペシャルウィーク)
|
山口勲
(佐賀)
54.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
448
│
434
|
53.6
(11人気)
|
455
+4
|
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
28 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
14 |
|
6
水沢
18.06.24
良
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
54.0
8人
451K
ミラクルメーカー
1:47.3
(0.8)
7-7-6
41.6
|
8
水沢
18.06.11
稍重
ナツツバキ賞B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
7人
446K
シャスールニング
1:46.1
(2.0)
6-6-7
41.1
|
8
盛岡
18.05.26
良
ヤマボウシ賞B2
1700
芝
11頭
齋藤雄
54.0
6人
449K
ピンクスパイダー
1:46.8
(1.0)
5-5-4
37.4
|
4
盛岡
18.05.14
良
ホットレッド賞B2
1600
芝
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
5人
448K
コスモロングソード
1:38.9
(0.5)
4-2
37.0
|
12
福島
18.04.07
良
4歳上
1700
ダ
14頭
西田雄
55.0
14人
440K
メイショウナゴミ
1:52.4
(4.6)
14-14-14
42.3
|
6
|
ダイタクリーヴァ
コアレスフェーブル
牝
6
鹿毛
コアレスパティオ
(トウカイテイオー)
|
福永祐
(中央)
54.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
452
│
430
|
1.8
(1人気)
|
441
+2
|
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
28 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
23 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
2
水沢
18.06.24
良
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
54.0
4人
439K
ミラクルメーカー
1:46.7
(0.2)
3-2-2
41.8
|
1
盛岡
18.06.03
良
ジョッキーズCS第1ステージ第2戦C1
1700
芝
14頭
桑村真
54.0
6人
437K
ゲラーデ
1:46.4
(0.3)
3-3-2
37.1
|
2
盛岡
18.05.19
不良
グリーンマーブル賞C1五組
1400
ダ
11頭
関本淳
54.0
3人
440K
サカジロビューティ
1:27.1
(0.3)
2-3
38.4
|
3
盛岡
18.05.06
良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をC1四組
1400
ダ
9頭
関本淳
54.0
4人
435K
ツララ
1:27.0
(0.2)
3-4
38.1
|
4
水沢
18.04.22
良
タカネザクラ賞C1三組
1400
ダ
11頭
関本淳
54.0
3人
430K
マイネルチャンプ
1:32.3
(0.8)
2-3-3
41.3
|
6
|
7
|
スウェプトオーヴァーボード
ロケットボール
牡
7
鹿毛
ハナゴロモ
(シンボリクリスエス)
|
桑村真
(北海道)
56.0
菅原勲
(岩手)
|
493
│
468
|
7.7
(3人気)
|
480
+8
|
10 |
- |
11 |
- |
10 |
- |
44 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
36 |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
23 |
|
7
水沢
18.06.24
良
B2一組B2一組
1600
ダ
9頭
阿部英
56.0
6人
472K
セイマイスター
1:47.0
(1.0)
7-7-7
40.9
|
4
水沢
18.01.07
不良
ゴールデンジョッキーズシリーズ第3戦B1
1900
ダ
12頭
山本政
56.0
6人
499K
グランドエンジェル
2:05.1
(1.0)
8-7-6
40.3
|
4
水沢
17.12.25
不良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
6人
502K
コモンブレイク
1:44.7
(1.5)
7-8-5
40.9
|
5
水沢
17.12.10
稍重
スノーホワイト賞B1一組
1800
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
6人
502K
ダンストンリアン
1:59.3
(1.9)
8-8-6
40.3
|
4
水沢
17.11.25
不良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1一組
1600
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
56.0
7人
499K
ヤマニンボアソルチ
1:42.0
(0.6)
9-8-8
38.1
|
8
|
エンパイアメーカー
ミラクルメーカー
牡
5
鹿毛
ミルフィアタッチ
(キングカメハメハ)
|
下原理
(兵庫)
56.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
544
│
495
|
5.7
(2人気)
|
545
+7
|
7 |
- |
16 |
- |
8 |
- |
32 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
6 |
- |
14 |
- |
5 |
- |
21 |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
10 |
|
1
水沢
18.06.24
良
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
鈴木祐
56.0
3人
538K
コアレスフェーブル
1:46.5
(0.2)
8-8-7
40.8
|
2
水沢
18.06.11
稍重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
7人
538K
レッドダニエル
1:44.4
(0.3)
10-9-9
39.2
|
5
盛岡
18.05.26
良
ヤマボウシ賞B2
1700
芝
11頭
☆
鈴木祐
55.0
9人
536K
ピンクスパイダー
1:46.4
(0.6)
10-10-9
36.5
|
2
盛岡
18.05.12
良
フリルサンセット賞B2
1600
芝
9頭
☆
鈴木祐
55.0
6人
531K
エデンロック
1:39.7
(0.1)
3-3
37.2
|
3
盛岡
18.04.30
良
カロライナジャスミン賞B2一組
1800
ダ
7頭
☆
鈴木祐
55.0
4人
527K
ウップスアデイジイ
1:56.4
(0.6)
4-4-5
39.7
|
7
|
9
|
バトルプラン
ヤコウレッシャ
牡
4
黒鹿毛
エアファーギー
(エアシャカール)
|
藤田弘
(金沢)
56.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
519
│
478
|
44.2
(10人気)
|
495
-6
|
14 |
- |
11 |
- |
13 |
- |
74 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
12 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
66 |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
36 |
|
8
水沢
18.06.23
良
ジューンカップB2
2000
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
56.0
4人
501K
アドマイヤイバマ
2:17.4
(3.9)
2-2-7
45.2
|
2
水沢
18.06.10
良
ヒメジョオン賞B2一組
1800
ダ
7頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
494K
アドマイヤイバマ
2:00.9
(1.8)
1-1-2
41.5
|
1
盛岡
18.05.28
良
ツリガネソウ賞B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
496K
ハコダテキミコ
1:41.4
(0.1)
1-1
37.9
|
2
盛岡
18.05.12
良
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
498K
リンノメサイア
1:40.8
(0.6)
1-2
40.1
|
2
水沢
18.04.21
良
田沢湖賞C1
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
496K
ワイルドロジャー
1:47.6
(1.5)
2-2-1
42.6
|
10
|
キングヘイロー
リンネルクロス
牝
4
黒鹿毛
スマイルコンテスト
(サツカーボーイ)
|
内田博
(中央)
54.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
428
│
396
|
35.8
(9人気)
|
411
-7
|
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
42 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
21 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
21 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
16 |
|
9
水沢
18.06.23
良
ジューンカップB2
2000
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
8人
418K
アドマイヤイバマ
2:20.3
(6.8)
3-4-10
47.8
|
5
盛岡
18.05.14
良
ホットレッド賞B2
1600
芝
10頭
高松亮
56.0
4人
412K
コスモロングソード
1:39.5
(1.1)
6-8
37.0
|
6
名古屋
18.03.30
良
伊良湖岬(いらごみさき)特別C1
1600
ダ
10頭
今井貴
54.0
4人
403K
ディープベイ
1:45.2
(1.4)
3-3-3
40.4
|
1
名古屋
18.03.15
良
トイグループ記念C8
1400
ダ
9頭
岡部誠
54.0
3人
398K
マイネルソノリティ
1:32.0
(0.4)
1-1-1
37.6
|
5
名古屋
18.03.02
重
本宮山(ほんぐうさん)特別C1
1600
ダ
9頭
岡部誠
54.0
5人
401K
メモリーファルコン
1:48.8
(3.4)
5-5-5
41.3
|
8
|
11
|
ニューイングランド
レディアントデイズ
牡
8
栗毛
アースウイザード
(エイシンプレストン)
|
矢野貴
(大井)
56.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
497
│
473
|
22.8
(7人気)
|
489
+8
|
16 |
- |
19 |
- |
19 |
- |
65 |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
30 |
10 |
- |
11 |
- |
11 |
- |
35 |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
12 |
- |
27 |
|
6
水沢
18.06.17
良
アジサイ賞C1一組
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
7人
481K
ジャガーゲイム
1:45.9
(1.9)
7-7-6
41.0
|
4
盛岡
18.05.26
良
ヤマボウシ賞B2
1700
芝
11頭
関本淳
56.0
10人
484K
ピンクスパイダー
1:46.3
(0.5)
7-7-7
36.7
|
7
盛岡
18.05.12
良
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
9人
486K
リンノメサイア
1:42.4
(2.2)
8-6
40.6
|
9
盛岡
18.04.29
良
レンゲソウ賞B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
56.0
9人
487K
マイネルプラヌール
1:42.4
(2.4)
4-8
40.7
|
4
水沢
18.04.14
良
オオヤマザクラ賞B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
9人
478K
ゴロウマルウィン
1:46.8
(0.6)
6-5-5
41.0
|
12
|
ステイゴールド
ヴェルデミーティア
牝
4
栗毛
カウガールズドントクライ
(Pure Prize)
|
ルメー
(中央)
54.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
428
│
416
|
9.3
(4人気)
|
424
+9
|
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
42 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
23 |
|
9
盛岡
18.05.26
良
ヤマボウシ賞B2
1700
芝
11頭
山本政
54.0
4人
415K
ピンクスパイダー
1:47.1
(1.3)
6-6-8
37.4
|
12
船橋
18.02.08
稍重
C1三四
1200
ダ
12頭
左海誠
54.0
11人
410K
ジェットシティ
1:16.6
(1.7)
7-6-8
40.2
|
10
船橋
18.01.18
重
C1三四
1600
ダ
12頭
西村栄
54.0
7人
421K
ウインアーカイヴス
1:47.2
(2.5)
6-7-8
43.0
|
7
船橋
17.12.05
良
鉄道で楽しむ!ちばの旅賞(No.16)C1五六
1600
ダ
14頭
左海誠
54.0
2人
408K
マジックキー
1:45.2
(1.5)
7-7-4
40.7
|
6
中山
17.09.30
重
3歳未勝利
1200
ダ
16頭
吉田隼
54.0
3人
418K
ライバーバード
1:12.1
(0.7)
7-8
37.6
|