枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
アサクサキングス
ワンダフルキングス
牡
4
鹿毛
キャッスルローズ
(スターリングローズ)
|
藤原幹
(笠松)
56.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
456
│
414
|
21.3
(5人気)
|
447
-1
|
15 |
- |
11 |
- |
10 |
- |
47 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
22 |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
25 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
25 |
|
1
笠松
18.01.25
不良
サラ系B12・C3組B12C3
1400
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
57.0
1人
448K
オカミサン
1:29.1
(1.2)
3-4-2
38.2
|
2
笠松
18.01.12
良
めいほう杯C2特選(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
56.0
1人
443K
チェリーシャクナゲ
1:44.4
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.7
|
5
笠松
17.12.31
良
ワイエス・コーポレーション杯2C2特選(イ)
1400
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
56.0
2人
445K
ゴールドアウル
1:31.1
(1.1)
1-1-1
38.9
|
2
笠松
17.12.08
稍重
サラ系B10・C3組B10C3
1400
ダ
8頭
藤原幹
56.0
2人
437K
チュウワサイレンス
1:28.9
(1.0)
1-1-2
38.5
|
3
笠松
17.11.24
稍重
雷鳥特別C1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
△
渡邊竜
54.0
3人
444K
サンマルペンダント
1:43.2
(0.7)
2-2-1
39.1
|
2
|
2
|
サウスヴィグラス
ワイルドジーク
牡
7
栗毛
メジロカンナ
(メジロライアン)
|
岡部誠
(名古屋)
56.0
伊藤強
(笠松)
|
480
│
465
|
3.3
(2人気)
|
477
+1
|
12 |
- |
14 |
- |
13 |
- |
56 |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
36 |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
- |
27 |
|
1
笠松
18.01.10
重
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
9頭
岡部誠
56.0
3人
476K
ハードルソング
1:41.9
(0.4)
3-4-3
37.6
|
2
笠松
17.12.26
良
シクラメン賞B2特選
1600
ダ
7頭
佐藤友
56.0
2人
479K
メディタレーニアン
1:44.5
(0.0)
2-2-1
38.2
|
5
笠松
17.12.06
良
初氷賞A4B3特選
1600
ダ
10頭
岡部誠
56.0
1人
476K
クロコダイルロック
1:43.4
(0.7)
3-2-2
39.6
|
3
笠松
17.11.22
重
12月3日中京チャンピオンズCB4
1600
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
56.0
1人
476K
ツクバキセキ
1:43.0
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.6
|
3
笠松
17.11.06
良
中山七里特別B1特別
1800
ダ
8頭
佐藤友
56.0
3人
474K
バークレアヴィガ
2:00.9
(0.6)
1-2-2
38.7
|
3
|
3
|
エイシンサンディ
サイレンスミラー
牝
4
黒鹿毛
ミラージェネス
(ジェネラス)
|
島崎和
(笠松)
54.0
柴田高
(笠松)
|
476
│
454
|
97.9
(9人気)
|
465
±0
|
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
4 |
- |
41 |
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
4 |
- |
40 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
|
1
笠松
18.01.25
不良
サラ系B10組B10
1400
ダ
9頭
島崎和
54.0
1人
465K
ダンシングハルク
1:30.7
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.0
|
10
笠松
18.01.09
不良
新春特別B1特別
1600
ダ
10頭
島崎和
54.0
6人
464K
フォークローバー
1:46.8
(2.5)
2-2-3
40.8
|
1
笠松
17.12.31
良
隆志・綾子結婚10周年記念B10C3
1400
ダ
7頭
島崎和
54.0
1人
463K
ナガラダンサー
1:30.5
(0.7)
2-2-1
38.7
|
9
笠松
17.12.08
稍重
新穂高特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
島崎和
54.0
3人
459K
サンマルペンダント
1:29.6
(1.8)
1-1-2
40.5
|
1
笠松
17.11.24
稍重
サラ系C5組C5
1400
ダ
9頭
島崎和
54.0
1人
462K
ドナペリドット
1:28.6
(0.3)
3-3-2
37.8
|
4
|
4
|
オレハマッテルゼ
ハードルソング
牡
5
栗毛
フレンチミステリー
(フレンチデピュティ)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
56.0
伊藤強
(笠松)
|
492
│
474
|
3.0
(1人気)
|
491
+3
|
18 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
23 |
18 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
14 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
8 |
|
1
笠松
18.01.24
稍重
サラ系B5組B5
1400
ダ
8頭
岡部誠
56.0
1人
488K
オヤカタ
1:28.6
(0.7)
3-4-1
37.9
|
2
笠松
18.01.10
重
サラ系B4組B4
1600
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
56.0
1人
488K
ワイルドジーク
1:42.3
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.2
|
5
笠松
17.12.27
不良
サラ系B4組B4
1400
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
56.0
1人
495K
イナズマアリオーン
1:28.1
(0.4)
2-2-3
38.2
|
3
笠松
17.12.04
良
銀嶺特別B1特別
1600
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
56.0
5人
491K
ベルボーム
1:42.4
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.1
|
1
笠松
17.11.22
重
第18回ザク笠松出陣記念B6
1400
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
56.0
1人
488K
ナオアンドユリ
1:29.4
(0.1)
2-2-2
37.8
|
5
|
5
|
マツリダゴッホ
プレシャスムーン
牝
7
鹿毛
プレシャスドロップ
(フレンチデピュティ)
|
東川公
(笠松)
54.0
鈴木長
(金沢)
|
488
│
438
|
4.0
(4人気)
|
484
±0
|
13 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
59 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
11 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
59 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
24 |
|
1
笠松
18.01.26
重
なずな賞B6
1600
ダ
10頭
岡部誠
54.0
1人
484K
カガノカリスマ
1:44.8
(0.2)
3-3-2
38.8
|
2
笠松
18.01.09
不良
新春特別B1特別
1600
ダ
10頭
岡部誠
54.0
3人
479K
フォークローバー
1:44.4
(0.1)
7-8-2
38.2
|
1
金沢
17.12.22
不良
B22
1500
ダ
9頭
藤田弘
54.0
2人
485K
トミケンフリンク
1:36.1
(0.0)
4-5-3
38.3
|
取止
金沢
17.12.05
不良
旧福浦灯台ライトアップ特別B21
1400
ダ
頭
藤田弘
54.0
487K
(0.0)
|
2
金沢
17.11.21
不良
B22
1500
ダ
9頭
藤田弘
54.0
1人
488K
ディスコルディア
1:37.3
(0.2)
6-6-1
38.1
|
6
|
6
|
ローレルゲレイロ
アイノシルシ
牝
5
黒鹿毛
アイアイダイアナ
(ワツスルタツチ)
|
渡邊竜
(笠松)
△
52.0
井上孝
(笠松)
|
438
│
420
|
88.1
(8人気)
|
430
+6
|
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
28 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
18 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
|
1
笠松
18.01.26
重
サラ系B8組B8
1400
ダ
8頭
栗原大
54.0
1人
424K
シャトークロエ
1:30.7
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.6
|
6
笠松
18.01.11
稍重
サラ系B7組B7
1600
ダ
8頭
△
渡邊竜
52.0
4人
423K
センザンルビー
1:46.5
(1.9)
2-1-3
41.2
|
6
笠松
17.12.26
良
ひいらぎ特別B1特別
1800
ダ
7頭
△
渡邊竜
52.0
5人
423K
ゴールドブレード
2:03.2
(1.9)
1-1-1
39.9
|
1
笠松
17.12.07
良
サラ系B9組B9
1400
ダ
10頭
△
渡邊竜
52.0
7人
422K
ブラックメルベイユ
1:28.8
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.0
|
10
笠松
17.11.23
重
第25回岐阜信用金庫杯B8
1400
ダ
10頭
藤原幹
54.0
10人
422K
ヒロンスキー
1:32.3
(2.0)
1-1-2
41.0
|
7
|
7
|
ステイゴールド
ステイバーニング
牡
6
黒鹿毛
カーディナルローズ
(ホワイトマズル)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
56.0
田口輝
(笠松)
|
480
│
459
|
83.4
(7人気)
|
481
+1
|
7 |
- |
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
35 |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
19 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
16 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
14 |
|
1
笠松
18.01.25
重
サラ系B9組B9
1600
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
56.0
1人
480K
サブマリン
1:46.0
(0.1)
3-4-3
39.0
|
3
笠松
18.01.11
稍重
サラ系B8組B8
1400
ダ
9頭
池田敏
56.0
3人
476K
ユキノレーヌ
1:31.1
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.8
|
2
笠松
17.12.29
良
サラ系B8組B8
1400
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
56.0
4人
479K
マコトグラディウス
1:30.6
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.7
|
4
笠松
17.12.07
良
サラ系B8組B8
1400
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
56.0
4人
474K
ベレーザフォンテン
1:31.1
(1.0)
2-2-2
38.8
|
5
笠松
17.11.23
重
第25回岐阜信用金庫杯B8
1400
ダ
10頭
池田敏
56.0
2人
477K
ヒロンスキー
1:30.6
(0.3)
4-6-4
38.8
|
8
|
マーベラスサンデー
ジューヌノーブル
牡
7
栗毛
ジュンプリンセス
(タイキシャトル)
|
木之葵
(名古屋)
☆
55.0
錦見勇
(名古屋)
|
522
│
480
|
129.7
(10人気)
|
522
-1
|
14 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
84 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
13 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
70 |
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
51 |
|
10
名古屋
18.01.29
稍重
水瓶座(みずがめざ)特別B1
1600
ダ
10頭
加藤誓
56.0
10人
523K
ラモントルドール
1:47.6
(3.2)
5-5-3
42.4
|
1
名古屋
18.01.16
稍重
第2回土屋大輔役満より三倍満牌B5
1400
ダ
10頭
☆
木之葵
55.0
5人
522K
ドリームジェダイ
1:32.0
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.7
|
4
名古屋
18.01.02
重
B4組B4
1400
ダ
9頭
大畑雅
56.0
6人
527K
フリーゴーイング
1:33.3
(0.6)
4-3-3
39.6
|
9
名古屋
17.12.20
良
B5組B5
1600
ダ
9頭
☆
木之葵
55.0
6人
526K
キョウワルナ
1:47.2
(1.5)
2-2-3
42.3
|
4
名古屋
17.12.13
良
B5組B5
1400
ダ
9頭
☆
木之葵
55.0
5人
523K
キングシャーロック
1:31.0
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
8
|
9
|
ダイワメジャー
メモリージュネス
牝
5
青毛
メモリーパフィア
(ノボジャック)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
54.0
川嶋弘
(笠松)
|
457
│
434
|
3.7
(3人気)
|
443
-4
|
15 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
37 |
15 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
37 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
|
1
笠松
18.01.26
重
サラ系B7組B7
1400
ダ
9頭
向山牧
54.0
1人
447K
バークレアヴィガ
1:29.8
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.6
|
2
笠松
18.01.11
稍重
サラ系B7組B7
1600
ダ
8頭
向山牧
54.0
1人
448K
センザンルビー
1:45.2
(0.6)
1-2-1
39.8
|
2
笠松
17.11.20
重
磨墨特別B1特別
1600
ダ
9頭
向山牧
54.0
2人
448K
ハッピーサンディー
1:43.2
(0.9)
2-2-1
38.3
|
1
笠松
17.10.20
重
大菊特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
9頭
向山牧
54.0
1人
447K
マクスウェル
1:29.3
(1.1)
1-1-1
38.9
|
1
笠松
17.09.29
良
高山特別C1特別(イ)
1600
ダ
10頭
向山牧
54.0
1人
450K
チュウワサイレンス
1:42.9
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.8
|
10
|
キャプテントゥーレ
ルエールダルジャン
牝
5
芦毛
ビワパシフィカス
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
池田敏
(笠松)
54.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
421
│
400
|
57.6
(6人気)
|
416
±0
|
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
12 |
- |
67 |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
12 |
- |
64 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
19 |
|
1
笠松
18.01.25
不良
サラ系B11組B11
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
54.0
3人
416K
サスナーシルニー
1:30.3
(0.0)
6-6-6
38.9
|
7
笠松
18.01.09
不良
パンジー賞B2特選
1600
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
54.0
3人
415K
ハヤブサゲッツ
1:46.6
(1.1)
7-7-6
40.3
|
1
笠松
17.12.31
良
第2回ウマニティ杯くりーく賞C4
1400
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
54.0
2人
414K
チェリーシャクナゲ
1:30.0
(0.2)
5-5-5
38.2
|
4
笠松
17.12.08
稍重
新穂高特別C1特別(イ)
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
10人
419K
サンマルペンダント
1:29.0
(1.2)
9-9-9
37.5
|
1
笠松
17.11.24
稍重
サラ系C7組C7
1400
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
1人
418K
ハイクラスバイオ
1:30.7
(0.2)
4-4-4
39.4
|