枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
プリサイスエンド
アイアンブルー
牡
3
青鹿毛
キングスベリー
(キングヘイロー)
|
向山牧
(笠松)
56.0
川嶋弘
(笠松)
|
486
│
456
|
11.1
(4人気)
|
483
-5
|
16 |
- |
12 |
- |
10 |
- |
62 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
60 |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
50 |
|
4
笠松
17.11.23
重
第32回畜産フェア特別C14特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
向山牧
56.0
9人
488K
ラニカイワヒネ
1:43.4
(2.4)
9-9-9
38.5
|
1
笠松
17.11.06
良
サラ系C28組C28
1400
ダ
8頭
向山牧
56.0
1人
486K
タイキビルダー
1:32.9
(0.9)
2-1-1
38.5
|
4
笠松
17.10.20
重
サラ系3歳12組3歳12
1400
ダ
10頭
向山牧
56.0
5人
488K
ジークグランツ
1:30.9
(1.3)
7-7-4
39.9
|
14
小倉
17.08.26
重
3歳未勝利
1000
ダ
14頭
鮫島良
56.0
11人
490K
クーファディーヴァ
1:00.9
(2.6)
14-14
36.1
|
|
2
|
2
|
ヴィクトリー
アフロディーテ
牝
3
鹿毛
ミスユニバース
(ダイワメジャー)
|
池田敏
(笠松)
54.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
423
│
401
|
26.7
(5人気)
|
402
-1
|
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
18 |
- |
53 |
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
17 |
- |
41 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
16 |
|
2
笠松
17.11.20
重
サラ系C22組C22
1400
ダ
9頭
池田敏
54.0
1人
403K
ヤマニンミモレット
1:31.6
(0.9)
5-5-5
39.6
|
2
笠松
17.11.07
良
サラ系C26組C26
1400
ダ
8頭
池田敏
54.0
2人
412K
サンマルスイート
1:30.2
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.5
|
2
笠松
17.10.18
稍重
サラ系3歳9組3歳9
1400
ダ
10頭
池田敏
54.0
3人
409K
ヒルノコートドール
1:30.5
(0.3)
4-4-4
39.8
|
2
笠松
17.10.12
良
サラ系3歳13組3歳13
1400
ダ
9頭
池田敏
54.0
2人
417K
ピュリティゴールド
1:30.6
(0.3)
9-9-4
38.4
|
11
札幌
17.09.03
良
3歳未勝利
2000
芝
15頭
▲
横山武
51.0
11人
414K
ブリシンガメン
2:07.4
(1.7)
3-4-4
38.5
|
3
|
3
|
トーセンホマレボシ
チアフルガール
牝
3
鹿毛
チアフル
(Caerleon)
|
東川公
(笠松)
54.0
後藤正
(笠松)
|
447
│
430
|
7.2
(3人気)
|
438
-2
|
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
|
7
笠松
17.11.23
重
第32回畜産フェア特別C14特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
筒井勇
54.0
7人
440K
ラニカイワヒネ
1:44.6
(3.6)
7-7-7
40.3
|
1
笠松
17.11.06
良
サラ系C29組C29
1400
ダ
8頭
向山牧
54.0
1人
447K
ヤマニンゲラノス
1:30.0
(0.6)
6-6-1
38.5
|
10
中山
17.09.23
不良
3歳未勝利
1200
ダ
16頭
柴田大
54.0
11人
440K
デザートトリップ
1:11.7
(0.8)
15-14
36.9
|
12
新潟
17.08.19
良
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
15頭
岩田康
54.0
5人
440K
ペイシャリサ
1:57.7
(1.8)
6-6-4
41.4
|
|
4
|
4
|
カネヒキリ
ニホンピロメリーナ
牝
3
栗毛
ニホンピロヴィータ
(スニッツェル)
|
山下雅
(笠松)
54.0
川嶋弘
(笠松)
|
464
│
457
|
3.1
(2人気)
|
464
+12
|
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
|
9
阪神
17.09.09
稍重
3歳未勝利
1400
ダ
16頭
田中健
54.0
6人
452K
オースミベリル
1:27.1
(1.6)
16-16
37.1
|
6
小倉
17.07.30
良
3歳未勝利
1700
ダ
16頭
松山弘
54.0
5人
460K
チークトゥチーク
1:48.3
(1.5)
8-8-8
40.1
|
4
中京
17.07.15
良
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
10頭
幸英明
54.0
4人
470K
ガーランドワルツ
1:55.2
(1.0)
10-10-10
38.7
|
9
阪神
17.06.25
重
3歳未勝利
1400
ダ
16頭
酒井学
54.0
11人
474K
プリンセスタイム
1:26.2
(1.2)
8-8
38.0
|
5
阪神
17.06.04
良
3歳未勝利
1400
ダ
16頭
酒井学
54.0
11人
472K
ピカロ
1:27.1
(0.8)
14-13
37.5
|
5
|
5
|
フレンチデピュティ
ケイツーマルク
牡
3
鹿毛
ベルソング
(トニービン)
|
佐藤友
(笠松)
56.0
尾島徹
(笠松)
|
526
│
493
|
1.6
(1人気)
|
504
-5
|
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
14 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
|
9
笠松
17.11.23
重
第32回畜産フェア特別C14特別(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
島崎和
56.0
5人
509K
ラニカイワヒネ
1:44.7
(3.7)
6-6-6
40.8
|
1
笠松
17.11.06
良
PK野田晃の婚約記念C30
1400
ダ
7頭
佐藤友
56.0
1人
506K
プラネットナイン
1:29.2
(1.3)
1-1-1
39.0
|
11
中山
17.10.01
稍重
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
16頭
嘉藤貴
56.0
9人
492K
リフトトゥヘヴン
1:59.1
(4.1)
2-2-2
43.1
|
13
新潟
17.08.19
良
3歳未勝利
1200
ダ
15頭
嘉藤貴
56.0
10人
498K
リモンディ
1:15.0
(3.4)
4-4
39.7
|
7
福島
17.07.23
良
3歳未勝利
1150
ダ
16頭
嘉藤貴
56.0
8人
498K
ロックンルージュ
1:11.4
(0.5)
2-2
39.1
|
6
|
6
|
ハーツクライ
トランキーロ
牝
3
栗毛
ナヴィガトリア
(クロフネ)
|
渡邊竜
(笠松)
△
52.0
笹野博
(笠松)
|
477
│
450
|
239.6
(8人気)
|
472
+7
|
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
40 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
40 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
|
6
笠松
17.11.23
重
OKB大垣共立銀行手のひら杯C15特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
吉井友
54.0
3人
465K
チュウワカレント
1:31.9
(3.0)
6-6-7
39.2
|
1
笠松
17.11.06
良
サラ系C34組C34
800
ダ
7頭
吉井友
54.0
4人
464K
ハヤテ
49.6
(0.0)
3-2
36.5
|
4
笠松
17.10.18
稍重
サラ系3歳8組3歳8
1400
ダ
9頭
▲
渡邊竜
51.0
7人
466K
アパラチアン
1:31.1
(0.1)
5-6-5
39.5
|
6
笠松
17.10.12
良
サラ系3歳9組3歳9
1400
ダ
10頭
佐藤友
54.0
5人
467K
ランディーニ
1:32.4
(2.1)
4-5-6
40.0
|
3
笠松
17.09.26
良
サラ系3歳10組3歳10
1400
ダ
7頭
▲
渡邊竜
51.0
4人
459K
エルミーロ
1:32.2
(1.3)
5-5-4
39.6
|
7
|
7
|
ナカヤマフェスタ
ユーセイラッキー
牡
3
鹿毛
トシノヘクター
(ヘクタープロテクター)
|
高木健
(笠松)
56.0
井上孝
(笠松)
|
438
│
403
|
30.9
(6人気)
|
431
±0
|
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
26 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
26 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
3
笠松
17.11.23
重
OKB大垣共立銀行手のひら杯C15特選(ロ)
1400
ダ
10頭
高木健
56.0
5人
431K
チュウワカレント
1:30.6
(1.7)
5-4-4
39.3
|
1
笠松
17.11.06
良
サラ系C33組C33
1400
ダ
8頭
佐藤友
56.0
3人
429K
ニャンコ
1:32.0
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.4
|
8
笠松
17.10.19
不良
サラ系3歳3組3歳3
1400
ダ
9頭
高木健
56.0
7人
427K
シュパーガ
1:33.1
(2.6)
8-8-8
40.0
|
6
笠松
17.10.11
良
サラ系3歳4組3歳4
1400
ダ
10頭
高木健
56.0
7人
424K
ウインプルミエ
1:30.2
(2.3)
6-6-7
38.7
|
8
笠松
17.09.27
良
サラ系3歳4組3歳4
1400
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
56.0
6人
429K
キーネットワーク
1:31.8
(3.3)
8-7-8
39.6
|
8
|
8
|
ディープスカイ
レッドデイム
牝
3
栗毛
レッドグラス
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
筒井勇
(笠松)
54.0
花本正
(笠松)
|
407
│
385
|
175.1
(7人気)
|
395
-2
|
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
13 |
- |
51 |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
13 |
- |
39 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
4
笠松
17.11.20
重
サラ系C22組C22
1400
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
54.0
3人
397K
ヤマニンミモレット
1:32.2
(1.5)
4-3-4
40.6
|
2
笠松
17.11.07
良
サラ系C25組C25
1400
ダ
7頭
佐藤友
54.0
1人
403K
セイウンハニー
1:31.2
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.3
|
8
笠松
17.10.11
良
しゅう様50周年オパール記念3歳5
1400
ダ
9頭
筒井勇
54.0
3人
403K
タイムトラベル
1:31.9
(2.8)
7-6-9
39.5
|
1
笠松
17.09.26
良
サラ系3歳9組3歳9
1400
ダ
8頭
筒井勇
54.0
5人
401K
サノリュウ
1:31.0
(0.1)
3-3-2
40.5
|
2
笠松
17.09.11
稍重
サラ系3歳8組3歳8
1400
ダ
9頭
佐藤友
54.0
1人
404K
マジカルナンバー
1:32.5
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.4
|
9
|
アグネスワールド
ビコーハエレシス
牡
7
黒鹿毛
ビコーガイア
(アドマイヤベガ)
|
島崎和
(笠松)
56.0
山中輝
(笠松)
|
440
│
437
|
284.5
(9人気)
|
488
+9
|
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
95 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
77 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
18 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
35 |
|
7
笠松
17.11.07
良
サラ系C24組C24
1400
ダ
8頭
大原浩
56.0
7人
479K
セイントレイチェル
1:37.7
(8.2)
7-7-7
45.1
|
6
笠松
17.10.19
不良
伊勢菊賞C12特選(ロ)
1600
ダ
10頭
松本剛
56.0
7人
480K
ポートカナベラル
1:52.4
(0.9)
5-4-3
44.0
|
6
笠松
17.09.28
重
サラ系C15組C15
1400
ダ
9頭
松本剛
56.0
5人
481K
ミドリノイブキ
1:36.8
(4.4)
6-6-6
43.7
|
3
笠松
17.09.14
良
サラ系C16組C16
1400
ダ
8頭
松本剛
56.0
3人
478K
アジアハイウェイ
1:35.8
(3.5)
3-4-3
41.1
|
5
笠松
17.08.30
良
サラ系C16組C16
1400
ダ
9頭
松本剛
56.0
5人
483K
アラシ
1:34.5
(1.4)
1-1-1
41.0
|