枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
バゴ
アクティブボス
牡
5
青毛
オープンエンド
(プリサイスエンド)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
503
│
486
|
9.4
(4人気)
|
502
+4
|
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
52 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
20 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
32 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
28 |
|
4
盛岡
17.10.15
稍重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
5人
498K
パルミエ
1:40.9
(1.1)
9-8
39.0
|
4
盛岡
17.10.02
稍重
クラシカルドレス賞B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
4人
497K
コウギョウスター
1:40.1
(1.0)
9-9
37.2
|
6
盛岡
17.09.16
良
メトロポリタン盛岡NEWWINGカップB2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
関本淳
56.0
4人
498K
アテスト
1:40.2
(0.9)
10-8
38.4
|
2
水沢
17.09.04
良
第10回いわての森林の感謝祭賞B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本政
56.0
4人
495K
マリーズラン
1:44.7
(0.4)
7-8-7
40.0
|
5
水沢
17.08.20
稍重
オードリー賞B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
6人
499K
シンボリダルク
1:44.0
(0.4)
8-8-8
39.9
|
2
|
2
|
クロフネ
セカンドネイチャー
牝
3
栗毛
パッションレッド
(アグネスタキオン)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
54.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
490
│
466
|
27.2
(10人気)
|
487
+1
|
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
21 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
10 |
|
5
盛岡
17.10.15
稍重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
54.0
8人
486K
トーホクコルト
1:41.3
(1.6)
7-5
39.6
|
7
盛岡
17.10.02
稍重
ゴールデンボーイ賞B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
54.0
8人
481K
ヴァーサス
1:39.7
(2.3)
8-7
39.1
|
6
盛岡
17.09.16
良
イーハトーブマイル(M3)3歳
1600
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
54.0
9人
487K
キングジャガー
1:40.7
(1.3)
9-9
37.6
|
4
水沢
17.09.04
良
二子さといも収穫賞B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
6人
481K
オメガブレイン
1:45.7
(1.1)
6-6-5
41.9
|
6
水沢
17.08.20
稍重
オードリー賞B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
7人
479K
シンボリダルク
1:45.0
(1.4)
3-3-3
41.6
|
3
|
3
|
ブライアンズタイム
ホクレアネイチャー
牝
6
栗毛
ポラリストウショウ
(シアトルダンサー2)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
54.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
458
│
423
|
2.4
(1人気)
|
452
+7
|
14 |
- |
18 |
- |
10 |
- |
79 |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
28 |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
51 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
46 |
|
1
盛岡
17.10.07
不良
区界賞C1
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
2人
445K
ブロンテ
1:39.1
(0.2)
5-1
38.1
|
1
盛岡
17.09.24
良
あきた枝豆あきたほのか賞C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
4人
444K
ブロンテ
1:40.6
(0.4)
6-4
38.6
|
8
水沢
17.09.10
良
啄木の里ふれあいマラソン大会賞C1二組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
3人
440K
アミーコドーロ
1:47.1
(1.4)
6-8-7
41.1
|
3
水沢
17.08.28
良
シンデレラ賞C1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
関本淳
54.0
4人
442K
エイプリルラヴ
1:45.1
(0.3)
11-10-4
39.8
|
5
盛岡
17.08.15
稍重
ヤングジョッキーズTR盛岡第2戦C1
1600
ダ
12頭
武藤雅
54.0
9人
445K
トップシーン
1:41.7
(0.8)
10-8
36.3
|
4
|
4
|
メイショウサムソン
メイショウテンロウ
牡
5
鹿毛
メイショウフント
(アルカセット)
|
木村直
(岩手)
△
54.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
487
│
456
|
7.2
(3人気)
|
462
+4
|
9 |
- |
14 |
- |
12 |
- |
80 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
18 |
4 |
- |
11 |
- |
8 |
- |
62 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
42 |
|
6
盛岡
17.10.02
稍重
ゴールデンボーイ賞B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
△
木村直
54.0
5人
458K
ヴァーサス
1:39.6
(2.2)
10-9
38.6
|
3
盛岡
17.09.16
良
メトロポリタン盛岡NEWWINGカップB2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
△
木村直
54.0
5人
460K
アテスト
1:39.6
(0.3)
8-5
38.0
|
6
水沢
17.09.04
良
くずまき秋まつり賞B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
4人
468K
ジョリヴィサージュ
1:45.1
(1.4)
8-9-9
40.5
|
2
水沢
17.08.20
稍重
オードリー賞B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
3人
465K
シンボリダルク
1:43.7
(0.1)
6-6-5
39.8
|
3
盛岡
17.08.06
良
ジェイド賞B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
2人
ディープチル
1:41.0
(0.1)
8-9
39.4
|
5
|
5
|
パイロ
シンソウノマドンナ
牝
4
青鹿毛
パレスマドンナ
(ヘクタープロテクター)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
54.0
新田守
(岩手)
|
476
│
456
|
4.8
(2人気)
|
474
+1
|
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
30 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
20 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
|
2
盛岡
17.10.15
稍重
B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
3人
473K
パルミエ
1:40.6
(0.8)
1-1
39.9
|
1
盛岡
17.10.09
稍重
グリーンチャンネル賞C1
1200
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
2人
476K
カタオモイ
1:13.7
(0.4)
5-6
37.3
|
1
盛岡
17.09.24
良
花菜好き胡蝶蘭賞C1一組
1600
ダ
11頭
高松亮
54.0
4人
470K
クリスタルテーラー
1:40.6
(0.7)
1-1
39.0
|
4
水沢
17.09.11
良
ベテルギウス賞C1
850
ダ
8頭
高松亮
54.0
2人
472K
ツキノピラミッド
53.2
(1.0)
7-7
37.4
|
5
水沢
17.08.26
稍重
田瀬湖賞C1
1600
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
54.0
3人
470K
セイザン
1:45.2
(0.7)
1-1-2
41.4
|
6
|
6
|
ハーツクライ
フレイムハーツ
牡
6
青鹿毛
ノエラロワイヤル
(Garde Royale)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
56.0
工藤裕
(岩手)
|
540
│
510
|
60.0
(11人気)
|
518
±0
|
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
36 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
29 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
11
盛岡
17.10.15
稍重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
大坪慎
56.0
11人
518K
トーホクコルト
1:47.3
(7.6)
11-11
42.9
|
11
盛岡
17.10.02
稍重
ゴールデンボーイ賞B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
関本淳
56.0
9人
516K
ヴァーサス
1:46.6
(9.2)
11-11
43.4
|
10
盛岡
17.09.17
良
もみじ賞ターフチャレンジ一組B2
1000
芝
10頭
☆
鈴木祐
55.0
10人
502K
コスモロングソード
1:01.7
(2.8)
10-10
35.9
|
10
水沢
17.09.04
良
二子さといも収穫賞B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
関本淳
56.0
10人
504K
オメガブレイン
1:49.0
(4.4)
10-10-10
44.3
|
12
水沢
17.08.20
稍重
クリスタルピンク賞B2
1400
ダ
12頭
関本淳
56.0
12人
508K
コパノチャールズ
1:35.7
(6.4)
12-12-12
43.5
|
7
|
ストーミングホーム
アキツシマ
牡
4
鹿毛
ロバーブ
(Dubai Destination)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
56.0
新田守
(岩手)
|
457
│
438
|
11.5
(6人気)
|
444
-1
|
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
34 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
14 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
20 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
16 |
|
3
盛岡
17.10.15
稍重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
陶文峰
56.0
7人
445K
トーホクコルト
1:40.7
(1.0)
4-4
39.2
|
5
盛岡
17.10.02
稍重
クラシカルドレス賞B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
56.0
3人
444K
コウギョウスター
1:40.5
(1.4)
8-8
37.8
|
4
盛岡
17.09.16
良
メトロポリタン盛岡NEWWINGカップB2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
陶文峰
56.0
9人
437K
アテスト
1:39.7
(0.4)
7-3
38.4
|
5
水沢
17.09.04
良
くずまき秋まつり賞B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
56.0
9人
446K
ジョリヴィサージュ
1:45.0
(1.3)
5-5-6
41.0
|
4
水沢
17.08.20
稍重
クリスタルピンク賞B2
1400
ダ
12頭
陶文峰
56.0
9人
445K
コパノチャールズ
1:29.8
(0.5)
6-5-5
39.6
|
7
|
8
|
ダイワメジャー
セイザン
牝
4
栗毛
ホットレッグス
(Galileo)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
54.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
459
│
440
|
10.8
(5人気)
|
447
+2
|
11 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
48 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
29 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
22 |
|
8
盛岡
17.10.15
稍重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原俊
54.0
1人
445K
トーホクコルト
1:42.4
(2.7)
6-8
40.6
|
2
盛岡
17.09.16
良
メトロポリタン盛岡NEWWINGカップB2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原俊
54.0
3人
440K
アテスト
1:39.5
(0.2)
6-3
38.2
|
9
水沢
17.09.04
良
くずまき秋まつり賞B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
54.0
3人
449K
ジョリヴィサージュ
1:45.5
(1.8)
7-7-7
41.3
|
1
水沢
17.08.26
稍重
田瀬湖賞C1
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
54.0
1人
448K
ヤマニンピエドール
1:44.5
(0.0)
2-2-1
40.6
|
2
盛岡
17.07.30
稍重
南部もぐりの天然ホヤ賞C1一組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原俊
54.0
1人
443K
ワンドロップ
1:39.7
(0.1)
7-5
38.6
|
9
|
サウスヴィグラス
ワンドロップ
牝
4
鹿毛
ゴールデンベティー
(アフリート)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
485
│
443
|
15.4
(7人気)
|
464
+6
|
10 |
- |
14 |
- |
10 |
- |
36 |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
16 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
20 |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
18 |
|
6
盛岡
17.10.15
稍重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
△
木村直
52.0
4人
458K
トーホクコルト
1:41.4
(1.7)
5-10
39.6
|
9
盛岡
17.10.02
稍重
ゴールデンボーイ賞B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
坂口裕
54.0
6人
463K
ヴァーサス
1:40.1
(2.7)
2-5
40.0
|
5
盛岡
17.09.16
良
メトロポリタン盛岡NEWWINGカップB2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
461K
アテスト
1:40.2
(0.9)
2-2
39.5
|
4
水沢
17.09.04
良
くずまき秋まつり賞B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
6人
466K
ジョリヴィサージュ
1:44.6
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.4
|
2
水沢
17.08.28
良
C1C1
850
ダ
6頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
469K
カカオフレイバー
52.8
(0.3)
1-2
37.2
|
8
|
10
|
キンシャサノキセキ
コイスルキセキ
牝
4
鹿毛
マチカネホレルナヨ
(Caerleon)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
54.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
480
│
453
|
19.9
(8人気)
|
475
+6
|
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
26 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
17 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
7
盛岡
17.10.15
稍重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本政
54.0
10人
469K
トーホクコルト
1:41.6
(1.9)
8-6
39.6
|
8
盛岡
17.10.02
稍重
クラシカルドレス賞B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
54.0
10人
469K
コウギョウスター
1:41.1
(2.0)
10-10
38.2
|
10
盛岡
17.09.16
良
メトロポリタン盛岡NEWWINGカップB2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
54.0
8人
465K
アテスト
1:41.4
(2.1)
9-11
39.6
|
8
水沢
17.09.04
良
くずまき秋まつり賞B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
54.0
7人
475K
ジョリヴィサージュ
1:45.3
(1.6)
8-8-8
40.9
|
8
水沢
17.08.20
稍重
オードリー賞B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
54.0
8人
475K
シンボリダルク
1:45.9
(2.3)
8-7-7
41.9
|
11
|
カジノドライヴ
ヤマニンボアソルチ
牡
4
栗毛
ヤマニンアリーナ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
伊藤忍
(岩手)
|
468
│
440
|
22.6
(9人気)
|
443
+1
|
17 |
- |
18 |
- |
8 |
- |
58 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
25 |
13 |
- |
14 |
- |
2 |
- |
33 |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
31 |
|
4
盛岡
17.10.15
稍重
B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本聡
56.0
6人
442K
トーホクコルト
1:41.1
(1.4)
3-3
39.8
|
10
盛岡
17.10.02
稍重
ゴールデンボーイ賞B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原俊
56.0
9人
441K
ヴァーサス
1:40.9
(3.5)
4-10
40.5
|
7
盛岡
17.09.18
重
南部杯カウントダウン21B2一組
1800
ダ
9頭
△
鈴木麻
54.0
8人
438K
オメガスパーキング
1:56.0
(2.7)
3-5-6
40.3
|
5
水沢
17.09.04
良
二子さといも収穫賞B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
△
鈴木麻
54.0
4人
441K
オメガブレイン
1:45.7
(1.1)
2-2-2
42.2
|
9
水沢
17.08.20
稍重
クリスタルピンク賞B2
1400
ダ
12頭
菅原俊
56.0
5人
441K
コパノチャールズ
1:32.1
(2.8)
3-6-6
41.9
|