枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ダノンシャンティ
コスモレティクルム
牝
4
鹿毛
ゴールドリーフ
(ダイナガリバー)
|
宮崎北
(中央)
54.0
田中清
(中央)
|
438
│
436
|
10.5
(5人気)
|
455
+5
|
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
18 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
|
7
札幌
17.08.05
良
3歳上
2000
芝
15頭
黛弘人
55.0
11人
450K
ロードアルバータ
2:01.2
(0.9)
10-10-11
36.3
|
5
札幌
17.07.30
良
北辰特別3歳上
2000
芝
9頭
ティー
55.0
7人
448K
マイネルヴンシュ
2:01.3
(1.0)
8-7-8
35.1
|
6
函館
17.07.09
良
3歳上
2000
芝
12頭
丹内祐
55.0
7人
452K
スティッフェリオ
2:00.3
(0.5)
10-10-11
35.5
|
5
函館
17.06.24
良
湯川特別3歳上
2000
芝
14頭
丹内祐
55.0
12人
454K
アドマイヤメテオ
2:00.6
(0.2)
12-12-12
34.4
|
10
函館
17.06.17
良
遊楽部特別3歳上
1800
芝
16頭
丹内祐
55.0
14人
454K
ブレイクマイハート
1:47.5
(0.8)
12-12-12
35.2
|
2
|
2
|
ゼンノロブロイ
ヒマワリノヤクソク
牝
3
栗毛
ジュピターズビコー
(Singspiel)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
齋藤崇
(中央)
|
│
|
2.8
(1人気)
|
459
-9
|
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
|
13
札幌
17.09.03
良
3歳上
1800
芝
14頭
古川吉
52.0
10人
468K
コーカス
1:54.9
(4.3)
1-1-1
41.8
|
1
盛岡
17.08.07
良
オニキス賞3歳
1700
芝
12頭
岩田康
54.0
1人
デコラス
1:45.5
(0.1)
1-1-1
37.3
|
7
阪神
17.06.03
良
3歳未勝利
1400
芝
18頭
川田将
54.0
4人
458K
エイシンルーク
1:21.6
(0.6)
1-1
35.9
|
5
京都
17.05.21
良
3歳未勝利
1600
芝
18頭
幸英明
54.0
5人
462K
ディープアドラーレ
1:35.6
(0.3)
5-5
35.6
|
3
京都
17.04.22
良
3歳未勝利
1600
芝
18頭
川田将
54.0
6人
462K
バルベーラ
1:35.1
(0.4)
1-1
36.0
|
3
|
3
|
ヨハネスブルグ
イタリアンフェッテ
牝
6
鹿毛
インカルネ
(フレンチデピュティ)
|
武藤雅
(中央)
▲
51.0
中野栄
(中央)
|
418
│
418
|
48.9
(7人気)
|
422
-2
|
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
39 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
37 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
|
12
大井
17.09.13
重
アーバンステージ長月賞競走B2B3選定馬特別
1800
ダ
14頭
△
藤田菜
53.0
9人
424K
カバトット
1:58.5
(2.7)
14-14-13
41.8
|
除外
新潟
17.09.02
良
燕特別3歳上
2200
芝
17頭
西田雄
55.0
420K
サンシロウ
(0.0)
|
11
福島
17.07.09
良
織姫賞3歳上
2000
芝
12頭
藤田菜
55.0
11人
424K
コパノマリーン
2:01.3
(2.5)
5-5-6
37.4
|
8
福島
17.07.01
良
南相馬特別3歳上
2000
芝
9頭
江田照
55.0
9人
422K
ヒメタチバナ
2:00.3
(1.4)
5-4-4
35.7
|
13
新潟
17.05.06
重
4歳上
2000
芝
15頭
☆
小崎綾
54.0
12人
424K
ピンクブーケ
2:04.7
(1.5)
13-12
36.0
|
4
|
4
|
アドマイヤジャパン
ユナイテッドボス
牡
6
鹿毛
ブルーブロッサム
(Unbridled)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
478
│
441
|
81.1
(9人気)
|
464
±0
|
8 |
- |
13 |
- |
14 |
- |
54 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
24 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
30 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
32 |
|
5
盛岡
17.10.02
稍重
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1
1700
芝
9頭
関本淳
56.0
7人
464K
ロケットボール
1:48.1
(0.9)
2-2-2
37.2
|
4
盛岡
17.09.18
重
盛岡地場産賞B2七組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
56.0
5人
462K
ココロヲコメテ
1:38.8
(0.5)
4-3
38.0
|
6
水沢
17.09.03
良
高知の新米ファーストキッス賞B2九組
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
465K
マイネルコランダム
1:47.2
(2.3)
2-3-3
43.4
|
6
盛岡
17.08.13
良
サンリッチフレッシュオレンジ賞C1
1600
芝
12頭
山本政
56.0
2人
466K
マキシマイザー
1:39.7
(0.4)
3-3
36.7
|
除外
盛岡
17.07.31
重
南昌山賞C1
1600
芝
8頭
山本政
57.0
468K
(0.0)
|
5
|
5
|
メイショウサムソン
ディクタム
牡
4
鹿毛
マストビーラヴド
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
☆
55.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
487
│
466
|
108.3
(10人気)
|
472
+6
|
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
11 |
- |
54 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
19 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
35 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
25 |
|
3
盛岡
17.10.02
稍重
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1
1700
芝
9頭
☆
小林凌
55.0
9人
466K
ロケットボール
1:48.1
(0.9)
3-3-3
37.0
|
9
盛岡
17.09.18
稍重
FM岩手杯B1
1000
芝
12頭
☆
小林凌
54.0
9人
465K
スティルプリンス
1:00.5
(1.3)
11-10
35.7
|
6
水沢
17.09.03
良
あきた枝豆三人娘賞B1二組
1600
ダ
7頭
☆
小林凌
55.0
7人
470K
クロコダイルロック
1:46.1
(1.4)
4-4-6
41.4
|
8
水沢
17.08.20
稍重
ムーンライトカップB1
1800
ダ
8頭
☆
小林凌
55.0
8人
465K
シャーク
2:03.3
(4.2)
7-8-8
44.0
|
8
盛岡
17.08.08
良
サーフィンのメッカひろの賞B1
1000
芝
9頭
山本聡
56.0
5人
ウインミラージュ
1:00.3
(1.2)
6-6
36.3
|
6
|
6
|
ステイゴールド
メルドオール
牡
5
鹿毛
サルガソシー
(Affirmed)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
加藤和
(中央)
|
442
│
430
|
7.1
(4人気)
|
444
-2
|
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
22 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
20 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
|
13
新潟
17.08.27
良
3歳上
2000
芝
18頭
柴田大
57.0
11人
446K
フェイズベロシティ
2:01.8
(1.3)
14-13
34.1
|
7
福島
17.07.08
良
開成山特別3歳上
2600
芝
10頭
北村宏
57.0
7人
438K
ステイブラビッシモ
2:42.0
(0.8)
4-3-5
35.3
|
3
東京
17.06.18
良
3歳上
2000
芝
11頭
北村宏
57.0
9人
456K
ブラックプラチナム
2:00.1
(0.8)
6-6-6
34.2
|
8
東京
17.06.11
良
3歳上
1800
芝
11頭
黛弘人
57.0
11人
460K
シンボリタピット
1:48.3
(1.5)
7-7-7
35.4
|
9
福島
17.04.09
良
燧ヶ岳特別4歳上
2600
芝
16頭
黛弘人
57.0
11人
452K
マコトガラハッド
2:41.8
(1.3)
7-7-8
36.0
|
7
|
タニノギムレット
プレシャスギフト
牝
4
鹿毛
サイレンスギフト
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
藤田菜
(中央)
★
50.0
武井亮
(中央)
|
462
│
430
|
4.3
(3人気)
|
443
+1
|
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
38 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
37 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
24 |
|
14
中山
17.09.16
良
古作特別3歳上
1600
芝
16頭
津村明
55.0
13人
442K
コスモヨハネ
1:34.5
(1.2)
14-14-13
35.9
|
8
福島
17.07.02
良
雄国沼特別3歳上
1800
芝
13頭
津村明
55.0
8人
440K
ミッシングリンク
1:49.3
(1.3)
4-4-5
36.3
|
3
盛岡
17.05.15
重
アンタレス賞B1
1700
芝
12頭
山本聡
54.0
5人
452K
ウインティアラ
1:47.7
(0.7)
2-2-2
36.5
|
17
小倉
17.02.12
良
4歳上
1200
芝
18頭
北村友
55.0
13人
448K
エルノルテ
1:10.0
(1.7)
18-18
34.8
|
17
新潟
16.10.15
良
3歳上
1400
芝
17頭
柴山雄
53.0
5人
446K
アイファープリティ
1:23.5
(1.8)
5-4
36.4
|
7
|
8
|
ステイゴールド
ピアノコンチェルト
牝
5
黒鹿毛
ピアノリサイタル
(カーネギー)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
54.0
吉田司
(岩手)
|
434
│
398
|
122.3
(11人気)
|
430
+3
|
2 |
- |
12 |
- |
7 |
- |
62 |
0 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
24 |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
38 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
28 |
|
6
盛岡
17.10.02
稍重
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1
1700
芝
9頭
菅原俊
54.0
6人
427K
ロケットボール
1:48.2
(1.0)
7-7-7
36.2
|
2
盛岡
17.09.17
良
第11回洋野町駅伝大会賞C2
1600
芝
10頭
菅原俊
56.0
3人
427K
ミカタ
1:39.5
(0.0)
10-10
37.2
|
8
水沢
17.09.04
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
54.0
4人
428K
サンエイダイヤ
1:32.7
(2.2)
4-5-5
41.7
|
1
水沢
17.08.28
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
54.0
2人
421K
ブライティアベガ
1:32.4
(0.9)
4-3-3
40.2
|
3
盛岡
17.08.13
良
サンリッチフレッシュオレンジ賞C1
1600
芝
12頭
菅原俊
54.0
8人
418K
マキシマイザー
1:39.3
(0.0)
4-5
36.2
|
9
|
ダイタクリーヴァ
コアレスフェーブル
牝
5
鹿毛
コアレスパティオ
(トウカイテイオー)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
54.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
452
│
430
|
41.2
(6人気)
|
447
+9
|
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
28 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
23 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
|
7
盛岡
17.09.30
不良
もみじ賞B2
1000
ダ
11頭
関本淳
54.0
2人
438K
チャンピオンムーン
59.8
(0.8)
6-9
35.0
|
2
盛岡
17.09.17
良
もみじ賞ターフチャレンジ一組B2
1000
芝
10頭
関本淳
54.0
4人
452K
コスモロングソード
58.9
(0.0)
5-6
35.1
|
16
札幌
17.08.27
良
3歳上
2000
芝
16頭
荻野琢
55.0
15人
432K
グローブシアター
2:05.4
(2.9)
14-14-15
38.0
|
12
札幌
17.08.20
良
3歳上
2000
芝
14頭
松田大
55.0
13人
444K
メイズオブオナー
2:04.3
(2.2)
2-2-2
37.8
|
12
福島
16.11.05
良
西郷特別3歳上
1800
芝
16頭
木幡初
55.0
16人
432K
ハッピームーン
1:48.4
(0.8)
4-4-5
35.8
|
8
|
10
|
アッミラーレ
マリーズラン
牝
5
鹿毛
マリーズスマイル
(メジロライアン)
|
川又賢
(中央)
▲
51.0
飯田弘
(岩手)
|
483
│
462
|
50.0
(8人気)
|
483
+1
|
6 |
- |
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
65 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
5 |
- |
12 |
- |
11 |
- |
52 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
34 |
|
4
盛岡
17.10.02
稍重
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1
1700
芝
9頭
山本聡
54.0
5人
482K
ロケットボール
1:48.1
(0.9)
6-6-6
36.4
|
5
盛岡
17.09.18
重
南部杯カウントダウン21B2一組
1800
ダ
9頭
山本聡
54.0
3人
486K
オメガスパーキング
1:54.1
(0.8)
4-3-3
39.4
|
1
水沢
17.09.04
良
第10回いわての森林の感謝祭賞B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本聡
54.0
2人
478K
アクティブボス
1:44.3
(0.4)
5-5-5
40.1
|
2
水沢
17.08.20
稍重
ファラオ賞B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
9人
476K
アテスト
1:44.5
(0.4)
6-6-6
40.9
|
7
盛岡
17.08.08
良
浄土ヶ浜に連れてって賞B2三組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本聡
54.0
10人
クインズトロブラボ
1:41.9
(0.7)
5-3
38.4
|
11
|
ディープインパクト
ラスイエットロス
牝
4
鹿毛
イットウリョウダン
(フサイチコンコルド)
|
丹内祐
(中央)
54.0
水野貴
(中央)
|
423
│
408
|
2.9
(2人気)
|
423
-7
|
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
|
13
中山
17.09.17
重
汐留特別3歳上
2000
芝
17頭
丹内祐
55.0
12人
430K
ミッキークロス
2:04.1
(0.5)
4-4-3
36.9
|
3
新潟
17.09.02
良
燕特別3歳上
2200
芝
17頭
丹内祐
55.0
15人
426K
サンシロウ
2:13.5
(0.2)
4-3-4
35.5
|
12
函館
17.06.18
良
3歳上
2000
芝
14頭
石橋脩
55.0
13人
420K
エフティスパークル
2:01.6
(2.1)
3-4-9
37.7
|
4
盛岡
17.05.29
良
カシオペア賞B1
1700
芝
11頭
丹内祐
54.0
3人
416K
ユニゾンデライト
1:45.6
(0.3)
1-1-1
36.6
|
9
新潟
17.04.29
良
二王子特別4歳上
1800
芝
15頭
丹内祐
55.0
11人
412K
ブライトボイス
1:47.6
(1.3)
5-5
35.6
|