枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ダイワメジャー
タイセイマジック
セ
6
鹿毛
スロットル
(A.P. Indy)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
476
│
454
|
14.7
(4人気)
|
471
-3
|
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
37 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
|
6
水沢
17.08.20
稍重
クリスタルピンク賞B2
1400
ダ
12頭
高松亮
56.0
8人
474K
コパノチャールズ
1:30.5
(1.2)
8-8-9
40.1
|
1
盛岡
17.08.07
良
姫神賞B2
1000
芝
10頭
高松亮
56.0
3人
コスモロングソード
59.1
(0.1)
2-1
35.4
|
2
盛岡
17.07.22
重
姫神賞ターフチャレンジB2
1000
芝
7頭
高松亮
56.0
5人
471K
シンボリダルク
59.7
(0.0)
4-4
35.4
|
9
盛岡
17.07.10
良
コクチョウ賞B1
1200
ダ
11頭
高松亮
56.0
7人
471K
コマユ
1:14.4
(2.1)
8-9
37.8
|
6
水沢
17.06.24
良
いろはす賞B1
850
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
7人
469K
スティルプリンス
53.3
(0.9)
9-8
36.8
|
2
|
2
|
シニスターミニスター
ヒライズミナンバー
牡
6
鹿毛
ハイフレンドディア
(Diablo)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
56.0
鈴木七
(岩手)
|
497
│
446
|
8.7
(3人気)
|
481
+1
|
22 |
- |
18 |
- |
15 |
- |
67 |
14 |
- |
14 |
- |
10 |
- |
26 |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
41 |
8 |
- |
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
31 |
|
1
水沢
17.08.20
稍重
レインボー賞B2四組
1600
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
9人
480K
ベッキー
1:45.4
(0.3)
1-1-1
42.5
|
9
盛岡
17.08.08
良
北奥羽ナニャドヤラ賞B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
10人
ブライティアベル
1:43.6
(2.8)
4-6
41.6
|
11
盛岡
17.07.23
不良
うるま市・盛岡市友好都市提携5周年賞B2四組
1600
ダ
11頭
△
鈴木麻
54.0
10人
483K
メイショウテンロウ
1:40.4
(2.1)
2-5
40.8
|
9
盛岡
17.07.10
良
カレン賞B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
7人
482K
シーセクション
1:41.9
(2.5)
1-2
41.1
|
5
水沢
17.06.25
良
レッドスター賞B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
△
鈴木麻
54.0
6人
488K
ニシノディアマン
1:47.4
(0.9)
1-1-1
42.2
|
3
|
3
|
マンハッタンカフェ
リガードリング
牡
5
黒鹿毛
ミルグレイン
(Polish Precedent)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
☆
55.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
510
│
488
|
68.3
(9人気)
|
503
+3
|
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
39 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
29 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
19 |
|
7
水沢
17.08.21
稍重
オーガストカップB2
1600
ダ
10頭
☆
小林凌
55.0
10人
500K
ブライティアベル
1:45.1
(2.5)
8-8-8
40.4
|
6
盛岡
17.08.07
良
姫神賞B2
1000
芝
10頭
☆
小林凌
55.0
9人
タイセイマジック
59.8
(0.7)
5-6
35.8
|
10
盛岡
17.04.30
良
清流中津川賞B1一組
1800
ダ
11頭
☆
小林凌
55.0
11人
504K
コスモジョイジョイ
1:59.4
(2.5)
10-9-10
39.5
|
9
水沢
17.04.16
良
駒形賞B1
1800
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
9人
512K
ニーマルキング
2:04.2
(3.2)
4-5-5
42.6
|
9
水沢
17.04.03
良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1一組
1600
ダ
11頭
高橋悠
56.0
7人
512K
コスモタウルス
1:48.1
(2.1)
4-4-5
41.9
|
4
|
4
|
マンハッタンカフェ
エイシンリベラル
牡
4
黒鹿毛
エイシンパンサー
(コロナドズクエスト)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
452
│
452
|
28.1
(6人気)
|
449
-1
|
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
|
4
水沢
17.08.22
不良
シルバーメモリー賞B2一組
1800
ダ
6頭
菅原俊
56.0
4人
450K
フライガイザー
1:58.0
(1.2)
6-6-5
39.4
|
7
浦和
17.07.19
良
秩父吉田元気村賞C1六
1400
ダ
11頭
本橋孝
56.0
6人
453K
ケイティーゴールド
1:32.2
(2.2)
4-6-6
40.5
|
8
川崎
17.07.06
稍重
C1六七
1400
ダ
12頭
瀧川寿
56.0
6人
452K
ナスノフラッシュ
1:33.0
(1.1)
8-9-7
41.3
|
11
園田
17.05.11
良
B1B14歳以上特別
1400
ダ
12頭
山崎雅
56.0
6人
462K
エイシンシャルル
1:32.7
(2.0)
9-9-10
41.0
|
13
阪神
17.04.08
不良
4歳上
1800
ダ
15頭
酒井学
57.0
15人
456K
トウショウコマンチ
1:52.7
(2.6)
5-5-10
38.3
|
5
|
5
|
コパノフウジン
コパノチャールズ
牡
5
栗毛
スパイオブラヴ
(フレンチデピュティ)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
513
│
494
|
2.0
(1人気)
|
506
+2
|
14 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
52 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
48 |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
34 |
|
1
水沢
17.08.20
稍重
クリスタルピンク賞B2
1400
ダ
12頭
高橋悠
56.0
3人
504K
レイズアスマイル
1:29.3
(0.1)
5-4-4
39.3
|
5
盛岡
17.07.22
重
姫神賞ターフチャレンジB2
1000
芝
7頭
高橋悠
56.0
2人
506K
シンボリダルク
1:00.5
(0.8)
3-3
36.4
|
1
水沢
17.07.01
良
ジュライカップC1
1300
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
2人
501K
スタチュー
1:26.3
(0.8)
3-4-3
41.1
|
1
水沢
17.06.18
良
ロートホルン賞C1
1300
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
3人
500K
オレノカッチー
1:24.7
(0.2)
2-2-1
41.0
|
4
盛岡
17.05.27
不良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1
1200
ダ
12頭
高橋悠
56.0
3人
504K
オレノカッチー
1:13.8
(0.1)
9-7
37.6
|
6
|
6
|
カジノドライヴ
コウギョウリズ
牝
4
栗毛
グロリアスメモリー
(アドマイヤベガ)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
54.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
503
│
486
|
33.5
(8人気)
|
503
-4
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
32 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
17 |
|
5
水沢
17.08.22
不良
シルバーメモリー賞B2一組
1800
ダ
6頭
菅原辰
54.0
6人
507K
フライガイザー
1:58.3
(1.5)
1-1-1
40.6
|
5
盛岡
17.08.08
良
サーフィンのメッカひろの賞B1
1000
芝
9頭
菅原辰
54.0
6人
ウインミラージュ
59.6
(0.5)
4-4
36.1
|
9
盛岡
17.07.24
重
B1三組B2一組混合B1三組B2一組混合
1600
ダ
12頭
阿部英
55.0
8人
522K
セイユニコーン
1:39.4
(1.2)
3-5
39.3
|
12
大井
17.06.28
重
C2三四
1200
ダ
15頭
柏木健
54.0
9人
519K
タカオワンダー
1:16.4
(2.2)
8-8
40.3
|
5
大井
17.05.22
良
C2三四
1200
ダ
13頭
柏木健
54.0
12人
507K
フレンチカンカン
1:14.9
(0.6)
8-8
38.6
|
7
|
7
|
アドマイヤムーン
チャンピオンムーン
セ
5
鹿毛
ホットスウェル
(Fusaichi Pegasus)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
509
│
485
|
27.5
(5人気)
|
493
±0
|
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
33 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
28 |
1 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
5
船橋
17.08.08
稍重
天佑開成記念C3選抜馬
1200
ダ
12頭
庄司大
56.0
3人
493K
トーアコロチャン
1:17.7
(0.7)
7-7-7
39.6
|
4
船橋
17.07.24
良
夏の乗馬は気分最高!!クレイン千葉杯C3選抜馬
1200
ダ
12頭
庄司大
56.0
5人
495K
ケンブリッジナイン
1:17.0
(0.5)
8-7-7
38.4
|
10
川崎
17.07.07
良
C3一二三
1500
ダ
12頭
真島大
56.0
8人
487K
ベニノラブリー
1:40.4
(2.0)
4-4-4
41.7
|
3
船橋
17.06.22
重
C2七八
1200
ダ
9頭
赤岡修
56.0
6人
491K
ドリームチャイルド
1:16.6
(0.7)
6-4-4
39.7
|
10
浦和
17.06.01
重
C2六七
1500
ダ
12頭
山本紀
56.0
6人
484K
エースシャイン
1:39.5
(2.0)
5-5-6
41.5
|
8
|
マツリダゴッホ
サンノゼ
牡
3
栗毛
アルフェッカ
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
503
│
451
|
30.6
(7人気)
|
478
±0
|
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
51 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
20 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
31 |
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
22 |
|
9
盛岡
17.08.07
良
ルビーエクリプス賞3歳A
1600
ダ
9頭
☆
小林凌
55.0
5人
ジョリヴィサージュ
1:43.8
(3.9)
9-9
40.3
|
4
盛岡
17.07.23
不良
北上川ゴムボート川下り大会賞3歳
1200
ダ
6頭
☆
小林凌
55.0
4人
477K
オールザベスト
1:13.8
(1.5)
3-4
37.7
|
5
盛岡
17.07.08
良
ハヤテスプリント(M3)3歳
1000
ダ
9頭
小林凌
56.0
7人
475K
ダンストンリアン
1:00.7
(1.0)
2-2
36.7
|
9
水沢
17.06.25
稍重
ウイナーカップ(M3)3歳
1400
ダ
9頭
小林凌
56.0
7人
481K
オールザベスト
1:35.6
(5.0)
2-2-2
45.8
|
1
水沢
17.06.10
重
3歳B2一組3歳B2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
1人
474K
シンキーノ
1:30.1
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.9
|
8
|
9
|
ベーカバド
レイズアスマイル
牝
4
鹿毛
ダノンスイショウ
(Fusaichi Pegasus)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
462
│
442
|
2.4
(2人気)
|
456
+1
|
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
26 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
17 |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
15 |
|
2
水沢
17.08.20
稍重
クリスタルピンク賞B2
1400
ダ
12頭
村上忍
54.0
1人
455K
コパノチャールズ
1:29.4
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.7
|
3
盛岡
17.08.07
良
姫神賞B2
1000
芝
10頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
タイセイマジック
59.3
(0.2)
1-2
35.8
|
1
盛岡
17.07.29
重
ヘブンリーブルー賞C1
1200
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
450K
コウギョウヘンリー
1:11.9
(0.6)
3-3
36.5
|
1
盛岡
17.07.17
稍重
ジャパンジョッキーズカップ第1戦C1
1200
ダ
12頭
内田博
54.0
2人
452K
トーホクフェアリー
1:12.8
(0.2)
2-2
37.5
|
1
水沢
17.07.03
不良
アレクシス賞C1一組
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
54.0
5人
452K
アイティワイルド
1:42.1
(0.5)
3-3-2
39.2
|
10
|
フレンチデピュティ
エンジェルズソング
牝
4
鹿毛
アプリシエイト
(コマンダーインチーフ)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
54.0
菅原右
(岩手)
|
461
│
457
|
112.7
(10人気)
|
488
±0
|
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
23 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
|
9
盛岡
17.08.06
良
テディーベア賞B1三組B2一組混合
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
55.0
10人
ミトノレオ
1:42.0
(2.3)
9-11
39.9
|
7
盛岡
17.07.24
重
B1三組B2一組混合B1三組B2一組混合
1600
ダ
12頭
陶文峰
55.0
12人
475K
セイユニコーン
1:38.7
(0.5)
8-8
38.3
|
7
盛岡
17.07.08
良
レインボーカップターフチャレンジB1
1700
芝
8頭
坂口裕
54.0
8人
472K
ロケットボール
1:48.1
(1.9)
7-7-8
36.9
|
7
水沢
17.06.25
稍重
北上みちのく芸能まつり賞B1二組
1600
ダ
8頭
陶文峰
54.0
6人
476K
アイアムプレシャス
1:47.9
(1.9)
2-2-3
41.9
|
11
盛岡
17.05.29
良
カシオペア賞B1
1700
芝
11頭
陶文峰
54.0
10人
459K
ユニゾンデライト
1:48.2
(2.9)
6-8-10
38.3
|