枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
キングカメハメハ
ココクイーン
牝
5
黒鹿毛
エムオーフィーバー
(メジロマックイーン)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
54.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
427
│
411
|
8.5
(6人気)
|
421
±0
|
7 |
- |
13 |
- |
8 |
- |
27 |
0 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
13 |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
14 |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
1
盛岡
17.08.06
良
C2C2
1000
芝
10頭
山本政
54.0
2人
ジェイエレガンス
58.9
(0.1)
3-4
35.5
|
1
盛岡
17.07.31
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
9頭
山本聡
54.0
1人
415K
ダンストーンラヴ
1:26.2
(1.1)
1-1
38.1
|
5
盛岡
17.07.17
重
楽天競馬10周年記念C2三組
1400
ダ
8頭
山本聡
54.0
1人
416K
トウカイチャーム
1:28.0
(1.1)
1-1
40.1
|
2
盛岡
17.07.10
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
7頭
菅原辰
54.0
1人
417K
スイングリーダー
1:27.1
(0.3)
2-2
39.1
|
2
水沢
17.06.26
良
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
8頭
菅原辰
54.0
3人
421K
ティムシェル
1:33.0
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.6
|
2
|
2
|
ゼンノロブロイ
トウショウノワール
牡
5
青鹿毛
デューントウショウ
(デザートキング)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
畠山信
(岩手)
|
502
│
456
|
9.2
(7人気)
|
482
+4
|
12 |
- |
13 |
- |
13 |
- |
48 |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
22 |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
26 |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
24 |
|
8
盛岡
17.07.23
不良
うるま市・盛岡市友好都市提携5周年賞B2四組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
6人
478K
メイショウテンロウ
1:39.2
(0.9)
10-9
38.1
|
5
盛岡
17.07.09
良
ひろのまきば天文台星空賞B2三組
1600
ダ
8頭
山本政
56.0
7人
478K
スタンドアウト
1:40.0
(0.4)
7-7
37.7
|
6
水沢
17.06.25
良
レッドスター賞B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
4人
490K
ニシノディアマン
1:47.9
(1.4)
7-6-6
41.4
|
7
水沢
17.06.12
稍重
ジョーゼット賞B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
高松亮
56.0
5人
490K
フライガイザー
1:45.0
(1.8)
7-7-7
41.6
|
4
盛岡
17.05.29
良
くずまき高原牧場まつり賞B2二組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
4人
478K
フライガイザー
1:42.2
(1.1)
7-6
39.3
|
3
|
3
|
サウスヴィグラス
ゼンザイ
牝
5
栗毛
シラタマ
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
54.0
小林俊
(岩手)
|
438
│
402
|
8.3
(5人気)
|
440
±0
|
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
21 |
- |
49 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
13 |
- |
14 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
35 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
31 |
|
5
盛岡
17.08.08
良
北奥羽ナニャドヤラ賞B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
54.0
7人
ブライティアベル
1:41.7
(0.9)
5-4
39.5
|
10
盛岡
17.07.23
不良
うるま市・盛岡市友好都市提携5周年賞B2四組
1600
ダ
11頭
陶文峰
54.0
7人
432K
メイショウテンロウ
1:40.2
(1.9)
4-7
40.1
|
3
盛岡
17.07.10
良
カレン賞B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
54.0
5人
429K
シーセクション
1:40.7
(1.3)
3-3
39.6
|
3
水沢
17.06.11
重
シンプロン賞B1
850
ダ
9頭
陶文峰
54.0
3人
435K
スティルプリンス
51.6
(0.3)
2-2
36.6
|
9
盛岡
17.05.27
不良
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1
1200
ダ
12頭
木村暁
54.0
4人
435K
オレノカッチー
1:14.4
(0.7)
1-1
39.0
|
4
|
4
|
ダンシングカラー
ステージアート
牡
6
鹿毛
ジュリア
(メイセイオペラ)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
56.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
460
│
436
|
6.1
(4人気)
|
448
±0
|
16 |
- |
8 |
- |
14 |
- |
52 |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
24 |
9 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
- |
28 |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
25 |
|
中止
盛岡
17.08.08
良
北奥羽ナニャドヤラ賞B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
56.0
6人
ブライティアベル
(100.8)
|
3
盛岡
17.07.23
不良
うるま市・盛岡市友好都市提携5周年賞B2四組
1600
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
56.0
9人
450K
メイショウテンロウ
1:38.7
(0.4)
7-4
38.4
|
4
盛岡
17.07.10
良
カレン賞B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
56.0
6人
458K
シーセクション
1:40.8
(1.4)
6-5
39.4
|
4
水沢
17.06.25
良
レッドスター賞B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本政
56.0
3人
458K
ニシノディアマン
1:47.3
(0.8)
5-5-5
41.4
|
2
水沢
17.06.11
重
アーリーイエロー賞B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本政
56.0
6人
453K
ディープチル
1:43.9
(0.0)
4-4-5
40.1
|
5
|
5
|
シニスターミニスター
ヒライズミナンバー
牡
6
鹿毛
ハイフレンドディア
(Diablo)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
鈴木七
(岩手)
|
497
│
446
|
45.3
(9人気)
|
480
±0
|
22 |
- |
18 |
- |
15 |
- |
67 |
14 |
- |
14 |
- |
10 |
- |
26 |
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
41 |
8 |
- |
11 |
- |
9 |
- |
31 |
|
9
盛岡
17.08.08
良
北奥羽ナニャドヤラ賞B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
10人
ブライティアベル
1:43.6
(2.8)
4-6
41.6
|
11
盛岡
17.07.23
不良
うるま市・盛岡市友好都市提携5周年賞B2四組
1600
ダ
11頭
△
鈴木麻
54.0
10人
483K
メイショウテンロウ
1:40.4
(2.1)
2-5
40.8
|
9
盛岡
17.07.10
良
カレン賞B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
高橋悠
56.0
7人
482K
シーセクション
1:41.9
(2.5)
1-2
41.1
|
5
水沢
17.06.25
良
レッドスター賞B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
△
鈴木麻
54.0
6人
488K
ニシノディアマン
1:47.4
(0.9)
1-1-1
42.2
|
6
水沢
17.06.10
重
奥州市国際リニアコライダー賞B2
1400
ダ
12頭
高橋悠
56.0
7人
489K
オメガスパーキング
1:30.3
(0.6)
2-2-2
42.0
|
6
|
6
|
ブラックタイド
ベッキー
牝
3
青鹿毛
ネネグース
(クロフネ)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
54.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
441
│
431
|
5.0
(2人気)
|
440
±0
|
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
|
3
盛岡
17.08.07
良
3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
9頭
高松亮
54.0
1人
ミズサンブラック
1:41.6
(1.1)
1-1
39.2
|
1
盛岡
17.07.23
不良
稲瀬とうもろこしモギモギ賞3歳B2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
2人
441K
コウウンソング
1:25.0
(0.5)
1-1
37.4
|
2
盛岡
17.07.10
良
3歳B2二組3歳B2二組
1400
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
3人
436K
アイーダ
1:26.5
(0.7)
1-1
37.6
|
3
水沢
17.06.24
良
綾鷹賞3歳B2三組
1400
ダ
7頭
木村暁
54.0
2人
448K
コナツチャン
1:32.9
(0.4)
1-1-1
42.4
|
12
東京
17.05.27
重
3歳未勝利
1600
ダ
16頭
丸田恭
54.0
10人
434K
ショーカノン
1:39.8
(2.2)
5-5
38.8
|
7
|
7
|
メジロベイリー
トーホクコルト
牡
3
黒鹿毛
トランスパランス
(エンドスウィープ)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
479
│
458
|
3.6
(1人気)
|
466
±0
|
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
13 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
|
2
盛岡
17.08.07
良
ルビーエクリプス賞3歳A
1600
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
56.0
4人
ジョリヴィサージュ
1:40.4
(0.5)
6-3
39.2
|
7
盛岡
17.07.24
重
アンバー賞3歳
1600
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
56.0
8人
467K
サーデューク
1:38.5
(1.8)
7-7
36.5
|
5
盛岡
17.07.09
良
マルコムズホワイト賞3歳B1
1600
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
7人
469K
サンエイリシャール
1:40.7
(1.8)
7-5
39.1
|
7
水沢
17.06.11
重
岩手ダービーダイヤモンドカップ(M1)3歳
2000
ダ
12頭
関本淳
56.0
11人
460K
キングジャガー
2:14.3
(3.9)
11-10-9
42.6
|
3
盛岡
17.05.27
不良
海と高原の牧場ウニとゆめ牛乳の洋野賞3歳A
1600
ダ
7頭
山本聡
56.0
3人
465K
メモリーダンス
1:40.9
(1.0)
5-3
39.7
|
8
|
8
|
スマートボーイ
スクリーンハッピー
牝
4
鹿毛
ハエヌキ
(サウスヴィグラス)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
☆
53.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
479
│
448
|
5.1
(3人気)
|
474
+7
|
8 |
- |
13 |
- |
7 |
- |
26 |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
14 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
17 |
|
4
盛岡
17.07.23
不良
うるま市・盛岡市友好都市提携5周年賞B2四組
1600
ダ
11頭
☆
鈴木祐
53.0
3人
467K
メイショウテンロウ
1:38.7
(0.4)
3-3
38.9
|
2
盛岡
17.07.10
良
カレン賞B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
△
鈴木祐
52.0
2人
467K
シーセクション
1:40.0
(0.6)
2-1
39.1
|
3
水沢
17.06.26
良
セレブレーション賞B2三組
1600
ダ
6頭
△
鈴木祐
52.0
1人
465K
ヤマニンボアソルチ
1:46.7
(0.7)
1-1-1
41.2
|
6
水沢
17.06.11
重
アーリーイエロー賞B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
阿部英
54.0
3人
469K
ディープチル
1:45.3
(1.4)
3-3-1
41.6
|
2
盛岡
17.05.29
良
いちのへ春の産業まつり賞B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
△
鈴木祐
52.0
4人
463K
トウショウマナーズ
1:41.2
(0.1)
2-1
38.9
|
9
|
キンシャサノキセキ
トウショウジルバ
牡
4
鹿毛
スサーナトウショウ
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
|
鈴木麻
(岩手)
△
54.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
480
│
464
|
20.2
(8人気)
|
461
±0
|
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
11 |
- |
30 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
- |
11 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
19 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
14 |
|
8
盛岡
17.08.08
良
北奥羽ナニャドヤラ賞B2四組
1600
ダ
10頭
妹尾浩
56.0
2人
ブライティアベル
1:42.3
(1.5)
6-8
39.9
|
9
盛岡
17.07.23
不良
うるま市・盛岡市友好都市提携5周年賞B2四組
1600
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
469K
メイショウテンロウ
1:39.4
(1.1)
9-10
38.5
|
1
盛岡
17.07.17
稍重
東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス賞C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
468K
モンサンカーラ
1:26.6
(0.0)
3-2
38.4
|
2
盛岡
17.07.10
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
468K
モンサンカーラ
1:26.6
(0.3)
3-3
38.0
|
1
水沢
17.06.26
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
2人
470K
エーシンプロースト
1:32.5
(0.1)
4-4-4
41.4
|