枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
スペシャルウィーク
アップルシェア
牝
6
鹿毛
マジックガーデン
(フサイチソニック)
|
川島拓
(佐賀)
54.0
石川浩
(佐賀)
|
489
│
438
|
93.0
(9人気)
|
482
+7
|
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
47 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
35 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
29 |
|
8
佐賀
17.02.26
不良
C1-3組C1
1400
ダ
11頭
川島拓
54.0
10人
475K
ダノンラブリー
1:32.6
(2.1)
9-10-10
39.5
|
10
佐賀
17.02.07
不良
オッズパーク杯C1-3組
1400
ダ
10頭
川島拓
54.0
10人
476K
エーシンサミット
1:31.7
(2.9)
9-9-9
39.1
|
8
佐賀
17.01.28
良
ビオラ賞C1-7組
1400
ダ
9頭
石川慎
54.0
8人
479K
カシノシュウセイ
1:34.5
(3.4)
1-1-1
42.8
|
6
佐賀
17.01.21
重
C1-3組C1
1400
ダ
9頭
川島拓
54.0
6人
477K
ゴールドパール
1:33.3
(3.3)
8-8-9
39.8
|
9
佐賀
17.01.03
重
福寿草賞C1-4組
1400
ダ
9頭
川島拓
54.0
6人
476K
ベストドロップ
1:32.4
(2.8)
9-9-9
38.7
|
2
|
2
|
ストーミングホーム
クインオブザナイト
牝
5
黒鹿毛
ティーマックス
(アグネスタキオン)
|
小松丈
(佐賀)
54.0
武藤敏
(佐賀)
|
428
│
407
|
71.9
(8人気)
|
432
-4
|
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
63 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
42 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
21 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
33 |
|
6
佐賀
17.03.05
良
プロミネントカップC1-7組
1400
ダ
9頭
南谷圭
54.0
9人
436K
エーシンサミット
1:32.6
(1.7)
8-8-8
39.0
|
9
佐賀
17.02.26
不良
C1-3組C1
1400
ダ
11頭
小松丈
54.0
11人
431K
ダノンラブリー
1:32.6
(2.1)
11-11-11
38.5
|
8
佐賀
17.02.07
不良
オッズパーク杯C1-3組
1400
ダ
10頭
小松丈
54.0
9人
426K
エーシンサミット
1:31.4
(2.6)
10-10-10
37.8
|
10
佐賀
17.01.29
良
アプローズカップC1-8組
1400
ダ
10頭
小松丈
54.0
5人
423K
カシノレアネス
1:35.7
(3.7)
6-6-8
42.5
|
8
佐賀
17.01.22
重
C1-4組C1
1400
ダ
9頭
大澤誠
54.0
8人
429K
レアファルコン
1:32.4
(2.2)
9-9-9
39.2
|
3
|
3
|
キングヘイロー
コスモブランカ
牡
4
黒鹿毛
アラブランカ
(ディアブロ)
|
鮫島克
(佐賀)
56.0
山田義
(佐賀)
|
465
│
460
|
7.5
(4人気)
|
465
+4
|
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
27 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
|
3
佐賀
17.03.04
良
パラダイスカップC1-8組
1400
ダ
9頭
鮫島克
56.0
3人
461K
ロードエストレーラ
1:32.4
(0.3)
5-6-6
39.0
|
6
佐賀
17.02.25
不良
C1-4組C1
1400
ダ
10頭
倉富隆
56.0
8人
463K
サイモンリッター
1:30.4
(0.6)
7-8-9
37.9
|
7
佐賀
17.02.05
不良
初花月賞C1-4組
1400
ダ
9頭
倉富隆
56.0
5人
460K
ジンクフィンガー
1:30.4
(1.4)
6-7-6
39.1
|
5
佐賀
17.01.22
重
C1-4組C1
1400
ダ
9頭
鮫島克
56.0
2人
462K
レアファルコン
1:31.2
(1.0)
4-5-5
40.0
|
1
佐賀
17.01.04
重
C1-6組C1
1400
ダ
8頭
鮫島克
56.0
2人
460K
サイモンリッター
1:30.4
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.8
|
4
|
4
|
ネオユニヴァース
マーティンバローズ
牡
8
鹿毛
ホットマンボ
(Kingmambo)
|
田中純
(佐賀)
56.0
濱田一
(佐賀)
|
483
│
462
|
67.9
(7人気)
|
458
-4
|
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
67 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
29 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
38 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
39 |
|
7
佐賀
17.03.05
良
プロミネントカップC1-7組
1400
ダ
9頭
田中純
56.0
5人
462K
エーシンサミット
1:33.0
(2.1)
7-6-6
40.0
|
6
佐賀
17.02.26
不良
コーラル特選C1-1組
1750
ダ
10頭
田中純
56.0
7人
464K
シゲルナマハゲ
1:57.2
(2.4)
5-4-4
40.0
|
6
佐賀
17.02.11
不良
長崎街道彼杵宿特選C1-2組
1800
ダ
9頭
田中純
56.0
7人
467K
カイソクポリス
1:58.4
(1.6)
7-7-7
39.1
|
4
佐賀
17.01.28
良
ビオラ賞C1-7組
1400
ダ
9頭
田中純
56.0
4人
472K
カシノシュウセイ
1:32.2
(1.1)
7-6-6
39.8
|
3
佐賀
17.01.21
重
ガーネット特選C1-1組
1800
ダ
9頭
田中純
56.0
6人
467K
スラッシュ
2:00.7
(0.3)
7-5-6
39.1
|
5
|
5
|
アルデバラン2
トゥルーカラーズ
牝
7
鹿毛
メイクマイバンドル
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
兒島真
(佐賀)
54.0
中川竜
(佐賀)
|
448
│
414
|
39.2
(6人気)
|
435
+12
|
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
48 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
37 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
24 |
|
5
佐賀
17.03.04
良
パラダイスカップC1-8組
1400
ダ
9頭
兒島真
54.0
8人
423K
ロードエストレーラ
1:32.5
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.8
|
7
佐賀
17.02.26
不良
C1-3組C1
1400
ダ
11頭
鮫島克
54.0
5人
427K
ダノンラブリー
1:32.3
(1.8)
1-1-1
41.4
|
9
高知
17.01.31
良
ファイナルレースB-5記者選抜
1400
ダ
10頭
▲
中越琉
51.0
6人
436K
ウエスタンバラード
1:35.8
(1.9)
5-5-7
42.9
|
8
高知
17.01.24
稍重
B-3B-3
1400
ダ
8頭
▲
中越琉
51.0
7人
436K
セイプロスペリティ
1:35.5
(1.5)
4-5-6
42.2
|
8
高知
17.01.17
重
ファイナルレースB-4記者選抜
1400
ダ
12頭
▲
中越琉
51.0
8人
431K
ナムラオウテ
1:34.7
(1.9)
2-2-4
42.0
|
6
|
6
|
ダイワメジャー
イエローブラッド
牡
6
鹿毛
ハピネスデスネ
(アントレプレナー)
|
山口以
(佐賀)
△
54.0
中川竜
(佐賀)
|
458
│
443
|
137.4
(11人気)
|
455
-1
|
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
47 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
35 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
29 |
|
9
佐賀
17.03.05
良
プロミネントカップC1-7組
1400
ダ
9頭
村松翔
56.0
8人
456K
エーシンサミット
1:33.8
(2.9)
5-5-5
40.9
|
10
佐賀
17.02.26
不良
C1-3組C1
1400
ダ
11頭
村松翔
56.0
9人
460K
ダノンラブリー
1:32.9
(2.4)
8-8-9
40.0
|
9
佐賀
17.02.07
不良
オッズパーク杯C1-3組
1400
ダ
10頭
△
山口以
54.0
8人
455K
エーシンサミット
1:31.5
(2.7)
8-8-8
39.5
|
9
佐賀
17.01.28
良
ビオラ賞C1-7組
1400
ダ
9頭
兒島真
56.0
9人
458K
カシノシュウセイ
1:34.5
(3.4)
9-9-9
41.2
|
9
佐賀
17.01.21
重
C1-3組C1
1400
ダ
9頭
兒島真
56.0
8人
459K
ゴールドパール
1:34.4
(4.4)
1-1-3
42.5
|
7
|
アルデバラン2
ルナーリンガス
牝
7
鹿毛
リンガスローレル
(サクラローレル)
|
石川慎
(佐賀)
54.0
石川浩
(佐賀)
|
493
│
468
|
95.9
(10人気)
|
499
+9
|
13 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
- |
37 |
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
17 |
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
23 |
|
11
佐賀
17.02.26
不良
C1-3組C1
1400
ダ
11頭
石川慎
54.0
8人
490K
ダノンラブリー
1:33.1
(2.6)
10-9-8
40.4
|
7
佐賀
17.02.07
不良
オッズパーク杯C1-3組
1400
ダ
10頭
石川慎
54.0
7人
491K
エーシンサミット
1:31.3
(2.5)
6-4-5
39.9
|
8
佐賀
17.01.21
重
C1-3組C1
1400
ダ
9頭
石川慎
54.0
3人
499K
ゴールドパール
1:33.8
(3.8)
6-6-6
41.3
|
10
佐賀
17.01.09
不良
C1-3組C1
1400
ダ
12頭
石川慎
54.0
8人
488K
タイセイマスタング
1:31.0
(1.5)
3-3-4
40.5
|
11
佐賀
16.12.13
不良
長崎街道鳴瀬宿特選C1-2組
1400
ダ
11頭
石川慎
54.0
7人
481K
コパノウィルソン
1:32.4
(3.2)
6-6-7
41.0
|
7
|
8
|
ハーツクライ
サイモンリッター
セ
8
栗毛
ブライトサファイヤ
(サンダーガルチ)
|
山口勲
(佐賀)
56.0
東眞市
(佐賀)
|
535
│
498
|
2.3
(1人気)
|
530
-3
|
21 |
- |
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
35 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
11 |
16 |
- |
8 |
- |
5 |
- |
24 |
19 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
24 |
|
1
佐賀
17.02.25
不良
C1-4組C1
1400
ダ
10頭
山口勲
56.0
5人
533K
ムーンパスラブ
1:29.8
(0.0)
3-3-4
37.6
|
1
佐賀
17.02.05
不良
C1-6組C1
1400
ダ
9頭
山口勲
56.0
1人
535K
ウイントゥヘヴン
1:30.8
(0.1)
6-6-5
37.2
|
3
佐賀
17.01.29
良
アプローズカップC1-8組
1400
ダ
10頭
山口勲
56.0
2人
535K
カシノレアネス
1:32.4
(0.4)
3-3-3
39.6
|
5
佐賀
17.01.15
重
銀嶺賞C1-5組
1400
ダ
10頭
山口勲
56.0
1人
536K
カシノレアネス
1:31.9
(0.9)
5-5-5
39.3
|
2
佐賀
17.01.04
重
C1-6組C1
1400
ダ
8頭
山口勲
56.0
1人
530K
コスモブランカ
1:30.9
(0.5)
6-6-3
38.8
|
9
|
オレハマッテルゼ
ジンセイハオマツリ
牡
7
黒鹿毛
キマグレ
(サクラバクシンオー)
|
長田進
(佐賀)
56.0
中野博
(佐賀)
|
495
│
470
|
6.2
(3人気)
|
494
+4
|
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
41 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
13 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
28 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
18 |
|
3
佐賀
17.02.26
不良
C1-3組C1
1400
ダ
11頭
長田進
56.0
1人
490K
ダノンラブリー
1:30.7
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.7
|
4
佐賀
17.02.05
不良
初花月賞C1-4組
1400
ダ
9頭
長田進
56.0
3人
489K
ジンクフィンガー
1:30.1
(1.1)
3-2-2
39.3
|
3
佐賀
17.01.22
重
C1-4組C1
1400
ダ
9頭
長田進
56.0
3人
492K
レアファルコン
1:30.9
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.2
|
6
佐賀
17.01.03
重
福寿草賞C1-4組
1400
ダ
9頭
長田進
56.0
2人
488K
ベストドロップ
1:30.8
(1.2)
3-3-3
39.5
|
4
佐賀
16.12.25
不良
ファンタジーカップA2
1400
ダ
10頭
長田進
56.0
2人
491K
サプール
1:30.1
(1.8)
4-4-4
39.1
|
8
|
10
|
マイネルラヴ
ムーンパスラブ
牝
6
黒鹿毛
リンダスキー
(マルゼンスキー)
|
竹吉徹
(佐賀)
54.0
山田義
(佐賀)
|
472
│
437
|
2.4
(2人気)
|
464
+3
|
22 |
- |
23 |
- |
17 |
- |
66 |
22 |
- |
23 |
- |
17 |
- |
58 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
14 |
- |
15 |
- |
12 |
- |
31 |
|
2
佐賀
17.02.25
不良
C1-4組C1
1400
ダ
10頭
竹吉徹
54.0
1人
461K
サイモンリッター
1:29.8
(0.0)
6-5-5
37.3
|
2
佐賀
17.02.05
不良
初花月賞C1-4組
1400
ダ
9頭
竹吉徹
54.0
4人
458K
ジンクフィンガー
1:29.6
(0.6)
5-4-3
38.6
|
3
佐賀
17.01.15
重
銀嶺賞C1-5組
1400
ダ
10頭
竹吉徹
54.0
4人
462K
カシノレアネス
1:31.3
(0.3)
4-4-4
39.0
|
6
佐賀
17.01.02
不良
頌春賞C1-5組
1400
ダ
9頭
竹吉徹
54.0
5人
461K
レアファルコン
1:31.4
(0.8)
8-7-9
38.8
|
3
佐賀
16.12.11
稍重
ポインセチア賞C1-5組
1400
ダ
11頭
竹吉徹
54.0
5人
464K
マコーミック
1:31.2
(0.7)
3-3-3
39.9
|
11
|
パイロ
ブルーメーア
牡
5
鹿毛
ジュエルビスティー
(クロフネ)
|
山下裕
(佐賀)
56.0
九日光
(佐賀)
|
509
│
473
|
19.0
(5人気)
|
497
-3
|
15 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
77 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
12 |
13 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
65 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
39 |
|
4
名古屋
16.12.19
良
サラB3組B3
1400
ダ
8頭
柿原翔
56.0
7人
500K
ジェットソング
1:31.1
(0.2)
8-8-8
39.3
|
8
名古屋
16.12.12
良
サラB3組B3
1400
ダ
8頭
柿原翔
56.0
7人
502K
ノゾミセンプー
1:33.1
(1.6)
7-8-8
39.4
|
9
名古屋
16.12.01
稍重
サラB4組B4
1600
ダ
9頭
柿原翔
56.0
5人
494K
インシグニスブルー
1:47.0
(1.8)
9-9-9
41.4
|
8
笠松
16.11.23
良
OKBパディントン杯B4
1400
ダ
10頭
友森翔
56.0
10人
491K
ベストサーパス
1:28.6
(1.2)
8-8-9
38.3
|
8
名古屋
16.11.14
重
サラB3組B3
1600
ダ
8頭
柿原翔
56.0
8人
496K
ブランニュー
1:46.9
(2.9)
8-8-8
41.3
|