枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
アグネスデジタル
ベルゼブブ
牡
3
栗毛
ビューティーレディ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
山崎誠
(川崎)
56.0
小久智
(浦和)
|
497
│
468
|
3.8
(2人気)
|
477
-3
|
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
24 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
|
11
浦和
16.10.19
稍重
埼玉新聞栄冠賞(S3)3上オープン
1900
ダ
11頭
山崎誠
56.0
1人
480K
タイムズアロー
2:06.0
(4.0)
1-1-3
42.7
|
1
川崎
16.09.13
不良
戸塚記念(S2)3歳オープン
2100
ダ
14頭
山崎誠
56.0
3人
472K
バルダッサーレ
2:19.8
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.4
|
1
浦和
16.08.26
稍重
芙蓉(ふよう)特別B3下選抜馬
1600
ダ
9頭
山崎誠
56.0
1人
478K
リンノメサイア
1:42.0
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.6
|
1
川崎
16.07.29
良
宮ヶ瀬ふるさとまつり・花火大会特別C1一
1600
ダ
14頭
山崎誠
55.0
10人
477K
ストリークライト
1:43.7
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.0
|
11
浦和
16.07.18
稍重
雲取山(くもとりやま)特別C1二C2一
1400
ダ
12頭
左海誠
56.0
1人
483K
エドノエレーナ
1:32.9
(2.6)
1-2-2
43.7
|
2
|
2
|
カネヒキリ
トロヴァオ
牡
3
栗毛
サワズソング
(Cox’s Ridge)
|
真島大
(大井)
56.0
荒山勝
(大井)
|
477
│
440
|
6.1
(3人気)
|
465
+17
|
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
20 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
20 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
|
4
大井
16.06.08
良
東京ダービー競走(S1)(ヴィクトワール3歳オープン重賞
2000
ダ
15頭
本田重
56.0
2人
448K
バルダッサーレ
2:08.4
(1.5)
9-9-8
40.0
|
2
大井
16.04.20
良
羽田盃競走(S1)3歳オープン重賞
1800
ダ
14頭
本田重
56.0
3人
455K
タービランス
1:55.5
(0.0)
6-6-6
39.2
|
4
川崎
15.12.16
稍重
全日本2歳優駿(Jpn1)[指定交流]2歳オープン選定馬
1600
ダ
11頭
本田重
55.0
7人
448K
サウンドスカイ
1:43.5
(0.4)
9-8-8
39.6
|
1
大井
15.10.14
良
ハイセイコー記念競走(S2)2歳オープン重賞
1600
ダ
14頭
本田重
55.0
3人
443K
グランユニヴェール
1:41.2
(0.2)
5-4-4
39.7
|
2
門別
15.09.09
良
JRA認定ウィナーズチャレンジ7競走2歳オープン
1700
ダ
9頭
藤井勘
54.0
3人
444K
タービランス
1:50.9
(0.3)
1-3-2
39.0
|
3
|
3
|
バゴ
ジャストフォファン
牡
3
鹿毛
サパス
(Kingmambo)
|
阿部龍
(北海道)
56.0
角川秀
(北海道)
|
525
│
492
|
33.3
(6人気)
|
510
-2
|
13 |
- |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
54 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
13 |
- |
10 |
- |
6 |
- |
53 |
10 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
39 |
|
4
門別
16.11.10
重
ビヤパーティーAiba浦河特別A1A2
1800
ダ
9頭
阿部龍
54.0
1人
512K
バンブーリバプール
1:55.7
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.7
|
1
門別
16.10.12
稍重
キンシャサノキセキ・プレミアムA3~B1
1800
ダ
7頭
阿部龍
55.0
1人
504K
キーストライプ
1:56.4
(0.9)
2-2-2
41.1
|
5
門別
16.09.14
良
旭岳賞〔H3〕(バゴ賞)一般オープン
1600
ダ
8頭
阿部龍
55.0
2人
500K
オヤコダカ
1:42.8
(2.5)
4-4-4
40.3
|
4
大井
16.08.17
重
黒潮盃競走(S2)3歳選定馬重賞
1800
ダ
16頭
内田博
57.0
4人
500K
ミスミランダー
1:55.8
(0.8)
3-4-3
40.3
|
1
門別
16.07.28
不良
王冠賞〔H2〕(モンテロッソ賞)3歳オープン
1800
ダ
11頭
阿部龍
56.0
3人
500K
スティールキング
1:51.9
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.2
|
4
|
4
|
ブラックタイド
メジャーリーガー
牡
3
黒鹿毛
ストロベリーフィル
(サクラチトセオー)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
小林義
(岩手)
|
488
│
446
|
|
|
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
19 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
|
9
盛岡
16.11.06
稍重
絆カップ(マコトスパルビエロ賞)オープン
1600
ダ
12頭
関本淳
55.0
6人
481K
ナリタポセイドン
1:40.4
(2.6)
2-4
38.8
|
2
盛岡
16.09.17
良
イーハトーブマイル3歳
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
58.0
3人
466K
エンパイアペガサス
1:41.2
(1.1)
6-3
38.3
|
7
水沢
16.08.28
重
スプリント特別オープン
1400
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
2人
474K
ワールドエンド
1:29.2
(2.4)
4-5-6
40.0
|
2
盛岡
16.05.01
不良
やまびこ賞3歳
1800
ダ
9頭
森泰斗
56.0
2人
458K
エンパイアペガサス
1:56.9
(0.1)
1-1-1
36.4
|
5
水沢
16.04.02
良
岩手日報杯スプリングカップ3歳
1600
ダ
12頭
関本淳
56.0
1人
465K
エンパイアペガサス
1:48.0
(1.5)
1-2-2
42.3
|
5
|
5
|
エンパイアメーカー
エンパイアペガサス
牡
3
鹿毛
ステージトリック
(Distorted Humor)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
556
│
512
|
6.3
(4人気)
|
532
+13
|
25 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
14 |
14 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
11 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
13 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
1
盛岡
16.10.23
良
不来方賞3歳
2000
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
519K
ウインバーニング
2:10.4
(0.7)
2-2-2
37.3
|
1
盛岡
16.09.17
良
イーハトーブマイル3歳
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
58.0
1人
512K
メジャーリーガー
1:40.1
(1.1)
2-2
37.4
|
1
盛岡
16.06.06
良
岩手ダービーダイヤモンドカップ(ネオユニ3歳
2000
ダ
11頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
515K
サンエイホープ
2:09.4
(0.8)
6-5-2
39.8
|
1
盛岡
16.05.01
不良
やまびこ賞3歳
1800
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
514K
メジャーリーガー
1:56.8
(0.1)
3-3-3
36.1
|
1
水沢
16.04.02
良
岩手日報杯スプリングカップ3歳
1600
ダ
12頭
村上忍
56.0
3人
512K
カントリーサイン
1:46.5
(0.9)
4-3-5
40.6
|
6
|
ミリオンディスク
デルマオカル
牝
3
栗毛
アドマイヤラップ
(フジキセキ)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
54.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
486
│
442
|
237.9
(10人気)
|
487
+14
|
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
25 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
23 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
10 |
|
1
盛岡
16.10.29
稍重
震災復興子ども達に夢と笑顔をB1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
6人
473K
レベニュー
1:40.1
(1.3)
3-7
39.3
|
7
盛岡
16.10.23
良
不来方賞3歳
2000
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
54.0
7人
473K
エンパイアペガサス
2:13.2
(2.8)
9-9-8
39.1
|
12
新潟
16.08.21
良
3歳上
1000
芝
17頭
△
伴啓太
50.0
14人
466K
グラミスキャッスル
55.9
(1.4)
32.5
|
12
福島
16.07.16
良
郡山特別3歳上
1200
芝
13頭
江田照
52.0
9人
468K
ダノンアイリス
1:10.2
(1.3)
12-12
34.7
|
13
東京
16.06.05
稍重
3歳上
1400
ダ
15頭
▲
野中悠
49.0
13人
468K
ノーブルサンズ
1:27.6
(2.2)
4-4
39.1
|
6
|
7
|
シルバーチャーム
スティールキング
牡
3
芦毛
グルカッシュ
(Machiavellian)
|
桑村真
(北海道)
56.0
角川秀
(北海道)
|
538
│
482
|
9.4
(5人気)
|
512
-2
|
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
3 |
- |
21 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
10 |
- |
10 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
6
門別
16.11.10
重
道営記念〔H1〕(スクリーンヒーロー賞)一般オープン
2000
ダ
15頭
桑村真
55.0
2人
514K
タイムビヨンド
2:09.8
(1.6)
9-7-4
42.1
|
2
門別
16.10.12
稍重
瑞穂賞〔H2〕(ケープブランコ賞)一般オープン
1800
ダ
10頭
桑村真
55.0
2人
510K
オヤコダカ
1:55.1
(0.2)
4-4-4
38.7
|
1
門別
16.09.15
良
サイアーライン特別A1A2-1
1700
ダ
10頭
桑村真
53.0
2人
506K
ウルトラカイザー
1:49.3
(0.4)
2-3-1
40.4
|
5
大井
16.08.17
重
黒潮盃競走(S2)3歳選定馬重賞
1800
ダ
16頭
桑村真
57.0
2人
504K
ミスミランダー
1:55.9
(0.9)
6-8-9
39.9
|
2
門別
16.07.28
不良
王冠賞〔H2〕(モンテロッソ賞)3歳オープン
1800
ダ
11頭
桑村真
56.0
1人
504K
ジャストフォファン
1:52.6
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.6
|
8
|
ソングオブウインド
スマイリーキュート
牝
3
青毛
スプレッドスマイル
(Bianconi)
|
桑野等
(金沢)
54.0
鈴木長
(金沢)
|
509
│
480
|
161.8
(9人気)
|
488
-7
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
19 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
18 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
5
金沢
16.10.16
良
サーモンフィッシング特別A2
1400
ダ
10頭
桑野等
54.0
1人
495K
ウエスタンプリンス
1:30.2
(1.3)
9-6-7
37.8
|
1
金沢
16.10.04
良
のと里山空港特別A2
1500
ダ
9頭
桑野等
54.0
2人
496K
シンプリースパーブ
1:37.3
(0.5)
1-1-4
39.5
|
1
金沢
16.09.11
良
サラブレッド大賞典(トビーズコーナー賞)3歳
2000
ダ
9頭
桑野等
54.0
5人
495K
ウインプリマ
2:15.3
(1.3)
1-1-1
42.3
|
中止
金沢
16.08.14
良
加賀友禅賞(エスポワールシチー賞)3歳牝馬牝馬
1300
ダ
11頭
藤田弘
54.0
6人
490K
ケイティマーヤ
(84.3)
|
3
金沢
16.07.05
重
MRO金賞(ビービーガルダン賞)[G1ス3歳(東海・近畿・交流)
1900
ダ
12頭
桑野等
54.0
4人
490K
エイシンニシパ
2:07.6
(1.6)
5-4-5
39.4
|
7
|
9
|
アジュディミツオー
ノーノーイエース
牝
3
青鹿毛
ヤマノバイオレット
(フジキセキ)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
54.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
454
│
440
|
394.6
(11人気)
|
449
-5
|
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
28 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
16 |
|
7
盛岡
16.11.07
稍重
霜月特別(ローズキングダム賞)A
1800
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
54.0
5人
454K
アントニオピサ
1:58.6
(2.2)
3-4-3
41.4
|
4
盛岡
16.10.23
良
不来方賞3歳
2000
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
54.0
8人
452K
エンパイアペガサス
2:12.1
(1.7)
1-1-1
39.1
|
取止
盛岡
16.10.08
不良
寒露特別A二組
1600
ダ
頭
齋藤雄
54.0
447K
(0.0)
|
5
盛岡
16.09.17
良
イーハトーブマイル3歳
1600
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
56.0
6人
449K
エンパイアペガサス
1:41.7
(1.6)
1-1
39.1
|
5
水沢
16.08.28
重
ビューチフルドリーマーカップ(ビービーガオープン牝馬
1900
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
53.0
7人
452K
ジュエルクイーン
2:04.8
(2.7)
1-1-4
42.0
|
10
|
ディープスカイ
ウインバーニング
牡
3
鹿毛
シルクフレアー
(Danzig)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
小林俊
(岩手)
|
482
│
456
|
126.4
(7人気)
|
474
+9
|
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
43 |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
37 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
21 |
|
2
盛岡
16.10.23
良
不来方賞3歳
2000
ダ
9頭
吉原寛
56.0
2人
465K
エンパイアペガサス
2:11.1
(0.7)
3-3-3
37.9
|
1
盛岡
16.10.03
不良
南部杯カウントダウン7B2一組
1800
ダ
7頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
461K
サダルスード
1:53.4
(0.6)
5-5-5
37.9
|
7
新潟
16.08.27
稍重
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
15頭
柴田大
56.0
6人
454K
エレクトロポップ
1:55.8
(0.6)
3-3-4
38.7
|
5
新潟
16.08.13
良
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
15頭
内田博
56.0
5人
454K
イデアオブダンディ
1:55.8
(1.5)
2-2-2
41.8
|
2
大井
16.08.03
重
フォーチュネイトほうせんか特別競走C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別
1800
ダ
9頭
戸崎圭
56.0
1人
456K
ラストラーダ
1:57.5
(0.1)
3-3-3
40.4
|
8
|
11
|
アンライバルド
バルダッサーレ
牡
3
黒鹿毛
メイルリヒト
(フジキセキ)
|
吉原寛
(金沢)
56.0
中道啓
(大井)
|
500
│
478
|
1.9
(1人気)
|
493
+9
|
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
33 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
33 |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
19 |
|
4
大井
16.10.26
良
マイルグランプリ競走(S2)3上オープン重賞
1600
ダ
16頭
吉原寛
56.0
2人
484K
セイスコーピオン
1:40.9
(1.2)
11-11-8
39.9
|
2
川崎
16.09.13
不良
戸塚記念(S2)3歳オープン
2100
ダ
14頭
吉原寛
58.0
1人
478K
ベルゼブブ
2:20.5
(0.7)
4-6-4
40.4
|
4
大井
16.07.13
良
ジャパンダートダービー競走(Jpn1)3歳選定馬重賞
2000
ダ
12頭
吉原寛
56.0
5人
471K
キョウエイギア
2:07.0
(1.3)
7-7-2
40.0
|
1
大井
16.06.08
良
東京ダービー競走(S1)(ヴィクトワール3歳オープン重賞
2000
ダ
15頭
吉原寛
56.0
3人
480K
プレイザゲーム
2:06.9
(1.4)
14-14-2
38.8
|
1
東京
16.04.30
良
3歳
1600
ダ
16頭
柴田大
56.0
11人
480K
ロッジポールパイン
1:37.5
(0.3)
7-6
37.0
|
12
|
アドマイヤオーラ
サンエイホープ
牡
3
鹿毛
パレスレディー
(シャンハイ)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
433
│
399
|
152.6
(8人気)
|
414
±0
|
8 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
32 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
22 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
10 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
16 |
|
3
盛岡
16.10.23
良
不来方賞3歳
2000
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
56.0
4人
414K
エンパイアペガサス
2:11.2
(0.8)
4-4-4
37.9
|
取止
盛岡
16.10.08
不良
寒露特別A二組
1600
ダ
頭
菅原辰
56.0
408K
(0.0)
|
2
盛岡
16.06.06
良
岩手ダービーダイヤモンドカップ(ネオユニ3歳
2000
ダ
11頭
菅原辰
56.0
8人
399K
エンパイアペガサス
2:10.2
(0.8)
9-9-8
40.0
|
4
盛岡
16.05.01
不良
やまびこ賞3歳
1800
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
56.0
4人
399K
エンパイアペガサス
1:57.6
(0.8)
4-4-4
36.9
|
8
水沢
16.04.02
良
岩手日報杯スプリングカップ3歳
1600
ダ
12頭
菅原辰
56.0
4人
406K
エンパイアペガサス
1:48.8
(2.3)
5-5-4
42.9
|