枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ジャングルポケット
ランデックヒルズ
牝
4
鹿毛
ヤワラブライト
(コマンダーインチーフ)
|
山本政
(岩手)
54.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
469
│
440
|
14.8
(4人気)
|
468
+8
|
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
29 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
4
盛岡
16.10.10
稍重
オッズパーク杯C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
6人
460K
トウショウノワール
1:26.8
(1.1)
6-4
37.1
|
3
盛岡
16.09.26
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
8頭
山本政
54.0
2人
464K
ローズサクラ
1:29.7
(1.1)
3-3
38.4
|
3
水沢
16.09.12
稍重
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
7頭
山本政
54.0
1人
463K
タマニカテレバ
1:32.3
(0.6)
4-4-3
41.0
|
2
水沢
16.08.29
稍重
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
8頭
山本政
54.0
3人
461K
ディアシェダル
1:31.1
(0.7)
4-4-4
40.1
|
2
盛岡
16.08.15
良
C2九組C2九組
1200
ダ
6頭
山本政
54.0
2人
468K
カニングウーマン
1:14.4
(0.1)
4-4
37.4
|
2
|
2
|
ステイゴールド
メイショウクニツグ
牡
4
栗毛
メイショウオッチモ
(フォーティナイナー)
|
松本剛
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
463
│
450
|
115.4
(8人気)
|
450
+6
|
1 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
43 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
13 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
30 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
25 |
|
7
盛岡
16.10.10
稍重
オッズパーク杯C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
松本剛
56.0
10人
444K
トウショウノワール
1:27.4
(1.7)
9-9
36.6
|
4
盛岡
16.10.03
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
松本剛
56.0
3人
448K
エイシンインカルシ
1:30.0
(1.4)
7-6
38.1
|
4
盛岡
16.09.26
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
8頭
松本剛
56.0
4人
448K
モシカシテ
1:29.7
(0.6)
7-5
38.3
|
4
盛岡
16.09.19
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念遠野市賞C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
松本剛
56.0
6人
443K
トウショウノワール
1:30.2
(0.3)
6-6
38.9
|
5
水沢
16.09.12
稍重
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
7頭
松本剛
56.0
5人
455K
タマニカテレバ
1:33.1
(1.4)
6-6-6
41.0
|
3
|
3
|
ジャングルポケット
ダイワオッズ
牡
3
栗毛
ケープコーラル
(Elusive Quality)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
56.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
478
│
449
|
19.2
(5人気)
|
456
+6
|
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
22 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
|
8
盛岡
16.10.10
稍重
オッズパーク杯C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
阿部英
56.0
3人
450K
トウショウノワール
1:27.7
(2.0)
4-4
38.2
|
2
盛岡
16.10.03
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
阿部英
56.0
2人
449K
エイシンインカルシ
1:28.9
(0.3)
1-1
38.2
|
15
新潟
16.09.03
良
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
15頭
田中勝
56.0
13人
456K
キングドラゴン
2:00.6
(5.8)
8-10-15
42.4
|
13
新潟
16.08.13
良
3歳未勝利
1000
芝
18頭
田中勝
56.0
12人
462K
オレンジガール
56.2
(0.8)
33.3
|
7
東京
16.06.18
良
3歳未勝利
1400
芝
16頭
丸田恭
56.0
13人
460K
ミスドバウィ
1:22.3
(0.9)
8-8
34.1
|
4
|
4
|
サウスヴィグラス
アエノピューマ
牝
6
青鹿毛
ブザムカレッサー
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
千田洋
(岩手)
54.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
425
│
396
|
125.4
(9人気)
|
425
+6
|
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
65 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
14 |
0 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
51 |
2 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
37 |
|
9
盛岡
16.09.25
良
盛岡市職員盛駿会会長杯C1九組
1400
ダ
10頭
▲
木村直
51.0
10人
419K
ルナロッサ
1:30.6
(2.4)
6-9
41.1
|
8
水沢
16.09.12
稍重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
8頭
△
鈴木祐
52.0
8人
423K
マイネルコローレ
1:33.4
(1.6)
2-2-4
40.7
|
4
水沢
16.09.05
良
C2C2
850
ダ
7頭
△
鈴木祐
52.0
5人
422K
シャンパンダイヤ
53.9
(1.8)
5-4
37.8
|
6
水沢
16.08.29
稍重
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
8頭
△
鈴木祐
52.0
7人
422K
マイネルコローレ
1:34.0
(1.9)
3-3-4
41.7
|
8
水沢
16.08.23
不良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
△
鈴木祐
52.0
8人
425K
テンツクテン
1:31.5
(1.5)
1-2-3
41.2
|
5
|
5
|
スタチューオブリバティ
サインズストーム
牡
3
黒鹿毛
メイショウユウゼン
(タイキシャトル)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
石川栄
(岩手)
|
552
│
516
|
1.4
(1人気)
|
526
+10
|
15 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
30 |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
15 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
15 |
10 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
12 |
|
1
盛岡
16.10.03
良
C2四組C2四組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
516K
インパット
1:28.5
(0.6)
1-1
38.2
|
8
新潟
16.09.03
良
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
15頭
▲
木幡巧
53.0
8人
516K
キングドラゴン
1:57.2
(2.4)
1-1-1
40.8
|
4
新潟
16.08.21
良
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
15頭
△
木幡初
54.0
8人
514K
サムライダマシー
1:55.9
(1.1)
1-1-1
40.8
|
10
福島
16.07.24
良
3歳未勝利
1700
ダ
15頭
▲
木幡初
53.0
7人
518K
ニシノファルコン
1:50.4
(2.0)
5-6-4
40.1
|
5
福島
16.07.17
良
3歳未勝利
1700
ダ
13頭
▲
木幡初
53.0
7人
522K
ボーントゥレイン
1:48.7
(0.9)
1-2-2
39.7
|
6
|
6
|
パーソナルラッシュ
ワイエスダッシュ
牡
5
栗毛
サンワードビジュー
(アグネスタキオン)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
酒井仁
(岩手)
|
458
│
447
|
54.4
(7人気)
|
451
+2
|
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
84 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
33 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
51 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
40 |
|
6
盛岡
16.10.10
稍重
オッズパーク杯C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
山本聡
56.0
8人
449K
トウショウノワール
1:27.4
(1.7)
8-8
37.4
|
4
盛岡
16.09.26
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
8頭
山本聡
56.0
4人
446K
ローズサクラ
1:30.2
(1.6)
6-5
38.2
|
2
水沢
16.09.12
稍重
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
7頭
山本聡
56.0
3人
453K
タマニカテレバ
1:32.1
(0.4)
5-5-5
40.4
|
7
水沢
16.08.29
稍重
C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
8頭
千田洋
56.0
6人
454K
ディアシェダル
1:32.1
(1.7)
8-6-7
40.4
|
1
盛岡
16.08.14
良
C2十二組C2十二
1200
ダ
7頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
447K
マツリダローズ
1:15.1
(0.3)
1-1
37.6
|
7
|
7
|
メイショウボーラー
ニコラシカ
牝
3
鹿毛
パドブレ
(ホワイトマズル)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
466
│
433
|
3.2
(2人気)
|
460
+7
|
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
1 |
- |
22 |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
|
2
盛岡
16.10.10
稍重
オッズパーク杯C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
4人
453K
トウショウノワール
1:26.2
(0.5)
1-1
37.2
|
2
盛岡
16.09.26
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
8頭
高松亮
54.0
1人
457K
モシカシテ
1:29.2
(0.1)
2-1
38.5
|
1
水沢
16.09.04
良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
8頭
高松亮
54.0
1人
457K
ボルジアクイーン
1:31.8
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.3
|
2
水沢
16.08.23
不良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
9頭
高松亮
54.0
1人
454K
ディアシェダル
1:29.8
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.1
|
2
盛岡
16.08.06
良
地ビールフェスティバル一関賞3歳B2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
高松亮
54.0
3人
446K
ベルベットムーブ
1:25.9
(0.5)
3-3
37.3
|
8
|
8
|
ステイゴールド
シルクプラズマ
牡
8
黒鹿毛
ビービープレジャー
(アラジ)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
56.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
501
│
456
|
41.8
(6人気)
|
481
+1
|
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
75 |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
- |
64 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
42 |
|
10
盛岡
16.10.10
稍重
オッズパーク杯C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
木村暁
56.0
7人
480K
トウショウノワール
1:27.8
(2.1)
6-7
38.2
|
4
盛岡
16.10.03
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
木村暁
56.0
5人
474K
トウショウノワール
1:29.4
(1.7)
4-5
39.9
|
2
盛岡
16.09.19
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念遠野市賞C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
木村暁
56.0
2人
477K
トウショウノワール
1:30.1
(0.2)
3-1
40.3
|
4
水沢
16.09.12
稍重
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
7頭
木村暁
56.0
5人
481K
フレッシュメイト
1:33.0
(0.5)
5-5-6
39.8
|
5
水沢
16.09.05
良
C2二組C2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
56.0
4人
480K
ブライティアマンボ
1:33.0
(0.7)
6-5-5
40.9
|
9
|
オレハマッテルゼ
クニサキゴメスタア
牝
3
栗毛
タイキジャスパー
(タイキシャトル)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
54.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
467
│
467
|
11.9
(3人気)
|
466
+1
|
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
11 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
9 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
|
7
盛岡
16.10.02
良
C2C2
1600
芝
9頭
山本政
54.0
4人
465K
コスモタウルス
1:41.4
(1.4)
8-8
38.5
|
7
盛岡
16.09.19
良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念遠野市賞C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
関本淳
54.0
1人
473K
トウショウノワール
1:30.5
(0.6)
1-1
40.8
|
1
水沢
16.09.05
良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
9頭
関本淳
54.0
1人
467K
イケハートジョイ
1:33.5
(0.9)
1-1-1
42.3
|
7
小倉
16.08.06
良
3歳未勝利
1200
芝
18頭
太宰啓
54.0
5人
470K
ジョーマイク
1:09.7
(0.6)
13-13
35.3
|
3
中京
16.07.17
良
3歳未勝利
1200
芝
18頭
太宰啓
54.0
8人
470K
サカジロテンオー
1:09.4
(0.1)
13-13
34.3
|