枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ステイゴールド
ウインミラージュ
牡
4
栗毛
スーパーアフリート
(アフリート)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
57.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
474
│
444
|
4.0
(2人気)
|
451
±0
|
12 |
- |
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
45 |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
16 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
29 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
|
2
盛岡
16.10.09
重
ハーベストカップオープン
1000
芝
12頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
451K
エゴイスト
59.5
(0.2)
3-2
35.9
|
1
盛岡
16.09.19
良
FM岩手杯B1
1000
芝
12頭
齋藤雄
56.0
1人
444K
ウインバニラスカイ
59.3
(0.2)
2-3
35.7
|
3
水沢
16.08.21
稍重
三種町特産八竜メロン賞B2
1400
ダ
10頭
高松亮
58.0
2人
458K
キトラ
1:29.3
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.6
|
1
盛岡
16.08.06
良
姫神賞B2
1000
芝
11頭
高松亮
57.0
1人
448K
ダイワスペシャル
59.0
(0.2)
4-2
35.6
|
1
盛岡
16.07.25
良
姫神賞ターフチャレンジB2B2
1000
芝
7頭
高松亮
56.0
2人
445K
ダイワスペシャル
59.2
(0.4)
2-2
35.5
|
2
|
2
|
デュランダル
カティサンダ
牡
3
鹿毛
エアヴァレナ
(エルコンドルパサー)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
55.0
田中正
(北海道)
|
463
│
418
|
65.1
(9人気)
|
446
-14
|
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
17 |
- |
70 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
15 |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
16 |
- |
55 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
27 |
|
8
門別
16.10.05
稍重
くっちゃんじゃが特別C1-2C2-1
1200
ダ
10頭
伊藤千
56.0
4人
460K
ステラインベレッタ
1:15.6
(1.3)
8-9
39.9
|
3
門別
16.09.20
稍重
日高町建設協会特別B4-2~C2-1
1200
ダ
9頭
服部茂
56.0
5人
454K
メイショウカゲロウ
1:15.2
(0.4)
7-6
38.6
|
4
門別
16.09.07
稍重
ヒヤデス特別C1
1200
ダ
8頭
伊藤千
56.0
8人
452K
エテ
1:14.0
(0.3)
7-5
38.0
|
7
門別
16.08.23
重
雪印種苗BFMP特別C2-2
1200
ダ
11頭
伊藤千
56.0
9人
448K
クラウンハンター
1:13.2
(0.6)
9-9
37.4
|
3
門別
16.08.11
良
リゲル特別C1
1200
ダ
8頭
伊藤千
56.0
8人
446K
リバーサイドパーク
1:15.3
(0.6)
6-6
39.0
|
3
|
3
|
バゴ
サカジロロイヤル
牡
8
黒鹿毛
ジャミーラ
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
57.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
518
│
480
|
74.0
(10人気)
|
512
+1
|
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
43 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
40 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
|
7
盛岡
16.10.09
重
ハーベストカップオープン
1000
芝
12頭
南郷家
58.0
7人
511K
エゴイスト
1:00.9
(1.6)
10-10
36.8
|
11
盛岡
16.09.25
良
岩手県知事杯OROカップ(ネオユニヴァーオープン
1700
芝
12頭
南郷家
57.0
11人
503K
ロゾヴァドリナ
1:48.5
(2.5)
2-2-3
38.9
|
9
福島
16.07.24
良
福島テレビOP3歳上オープン
1800
芝
9頭
江田照
57.0
9人
510K
ウインフルブルーム
1:52.2
(4.9)
8-9-9
39.0
|
12
中京
16.07.02
良
障害3歳未勝利
3000
芝
14頭
植野貴
60.0
7人
516K
タイセイドリーム
3:23.6
(5.6)
11-11-11
|
17
京都
16.05.08
良
鞍馬S4歳上オープン
1200
芝
18頭
國分優
55.0
18人
516K
セカンドテーブル
1:08.6
(1.1)
3-3
34.8
|
4
|
4
|
ファスリエフ
エゴイスト
牝
5
鹿毛
ゴールデンチェリー
(Crafty Prospector)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
55.0
石川栄
(岩手)
|
513
│
468
|
2.0
(1人気)
|
510
+7
|
6 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
23 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
|
1
盛岡
16.10.09
重
ハーベストカップオープン
1000
芝
12頭
高橋悠
56.0
2人
503K
ウインミラージュ
59.3
(0.2)
1-1
35.9
|
4
水沢
16.09.10
稍重
ヴィーナススプリントオープン牝馬
1300
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
7人
518K
スマートアレンジ
1:22.6
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.9
|
11
盛岡
16.08.14
良
桂樹杯オープン
1600
芝
12頭
高橋悠
56.0
5人
506K
ブレークビーツ
1:40.6
(1.5)
1-1
38.3
|
11
盛岡
16.07.17
重
岩鷲賞(ロ-レルゲレイロ賞)オープン
1200
ダ
12頭
高橋悠
55.0
5人
506K
ラブバレット
1:12.8
(2.8)
3-5
38.9
|
2
盛岡
16.06.05
良
早池峰スーパースプリントオープン
1000
ダ
11頭
菅原俊
55.0
1人
508K
サカジロヴィグラス
59.2
(0.1)
1-1
35.9
|
5
|
5
|
スペシャルウィーク
ローカルロマン
牝
3
鹿毛
ギブス
(Boundary)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
53.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
439
│
433
|
40.5
(6人気)
|
429
+8
|
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
27 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
23 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
|
10
盛岡
16.10.09
重
ハーベストカップオープン
1000
芝
12頭
小林凌
54.0
10人
421K
エゴイスト
1:01.4
(2.1)
4-7
37.4
|
9
盛岡
16.09.19
良
FM岩手杯B1
1000
芝
12頭
菅原俊
54.0
9人
427K
ウインミラージュ
1:00.5
(1.2)
7-8
36.3
|
16
小倉
16.08.20
良
小郡特別3歳上
1200
芝
18頭
山口勲
52.0
18人
422K
ビットレート
1:11.9
(2.5)
5-8
37.6
|
18
小倉
16.07.30
良
伊万里特別3歳上
1200
芝
18頭
鮫島克
52.0
16人
424K
ウィズアミッション
1:09.5
(1.3)
10-12
35.7
|
6
佐賀
16.07.02
稍重
3歳-2組3歳
1400
ダ
7頭
山口勲
54.0
5人
431K
シャンディオス
1:32.8
(1.2)
2-2-2
39.9
|
6
|
6
|
ダイワメジャー
ダイワマッジョーレ
牡
7
鹿毛
ファンジカ
(Law Society)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
57.0
瀬戸幸
(岩手)
|
446
│
433
|
7.7
(4人気)
|
432
+2
|
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
26 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
20 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
|
4
盛岡
16.10.09
重
ハーベストカップオープン
1000
芝
12頭
阿部英
58.0
4人
430K
エゴイスト
59.7
(0.4)
7-6
35.6
|
6
盛岡
16.09.25
良
岩手県知事杯OROカップ(ネオユニヴァーオープン
1700
芝
12頭
菅原辰
57.0
4人
431K
ロゾヴァドリナ
1:46.5
(0.5)
5-6-4
36.6
|
5
盛岡
16.08.14
良
桂樹杯オープン
1600
芝
12頭
菅原辰
58.0
2人
428K
ブレークビーツ
1:39.4
(0.3)
7-6
36.5
|
5
盛岡
16.08.01
良
立秋特別A
1600
ダ
9頭
菅原辰
58.0
1人
431K
ドリームファイア
1:39.9
(1.0)
5-5
39.6
|
取消
盛岡
16.06.18
稍重
かきつばた賞オープン
2400
芝
11頭
山本聡
58.0
(0.0)
|
7
|
ジャングルポケット
ブレークビーツ
セ
6
鹿毛
ラバンディエーラ
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
57.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
454
│
448
|
10.9
(5人気)
|
451
+1
|
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
35 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
28 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
|
3
盛岡
16.10.09
重
ハーベストカップオープン
1000
芝
12頭
齋藤雄
58.0
3人
450K
エゴイスト
59.7
(0.4)
4-3
35.9
|
2
盛岡
16.09.25
良
岩手県知事杯OROカップ(ネオユニヴァーオープン
1700
芝
12頭
齋藤雄
57.0
6人
450K
ロゾヴァドリナ
1:46.1
(0.1)
8-8-7
36.0
|
1
盛岡
16.08.14
良
桂樹杯オープン
1600
芝
12頭
齋藤雄
58.0
6人
450K
タイセイメテオ
1:39.1
(0.2)
5-4
36.3
|
8
盛岡
16.07.31
良
せきれい賞(トゥザワールド賞)オープン
2400
芝
11頭
吉原寛
57.0
2人
447K
パーティメーカー
2:33.5
(2.3)
4-4-1
40.7
|
1
盛岡
16.06.18
稍重
かきつばた賞オープン
2400
芝
11頭
齋藤雄
58.0
3人
451K
ブレイズアトレイル
2:39.5
(0.0)
1-1-1
36.8
|
7
|
8
|
フサイチコンコルド
インプレスウィナー
牡
9
青毛
ケリーズビューティ
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
57.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
459
│
448
|
54.7
(8人気)
|
452
+3
|
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
62 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
10 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
52 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
23 |
|
5
盛岡
16.10.09
重
ハーベストカップオープン
1000
芝
12頭
関本淳
58.0
11人
449K
エゴイスト
1:00.3
(1.0)
11-8
35.9
|
除外
盛岡
16.09.25
良
岩手県知事杯OROカップ(ネオユニヴァーオープン
1700
芝
12頭
関本淳
57.0
(0.0)
|
10
門別
16.08.04
良
競馬ほのぼの観戦ツアー特別A1A2-1
1200
ダ
10頭
石川倭
57.0
9人
456K
ケイアイユニコーン
1:17.3
(3.8)
5-5
41.1
|
8
門別
16.07.21
重
JAバンクちょリス特別A1A2-1
1700
ダ
9頭
松井伸
57.0
8人
458K
クラバズーカー
1:49.2
(2.9)
7-7-7
41.8
|
5
門別
16.07.06
稍重
アジサイ特別A1~A3-1
1200
ダ
7頭
松井伸
57.0
6人
460K
コールサインゼロ
1:14.3
(0.9)
5-6
37.7
|
9
|
アドマイヤコジーン
タイセイメテオ
牡
4
栗毛
ユウワンチョイス
(フジキセキ)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
57.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
491
│
463
|
43.0
(7人気)
|
470
+4
|
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
7 |
- |
44 |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
12 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
32 |
0 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
30 |
|
8
盛岡
16.10.09
重
ハーベストカップオープン
1000
芝
12頭
高松亮
58.0
6人
466K
エゴイスト
1:00.9
(1.6)
7-8
36.5
|
4
盛岡
16.09.25
良
岩手県知事杯OROカップ(ネオユニヴァーオープン
1700
芝
12頭
高松亮
57.0
10人
469K
ロゾヴァドリナ
1:46.5
(0.5)
3-3-2
36.9
|
2
盛岡
16.08.14
良
桂樹杯オープン
1600
芝
12頭
高松亮
58.0
4人
473K
ブレークビーツ
1:39.3
(0.2)
2-1
36.8
|
3
盛岡
16.07.30
良
すずらん賞オープン
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
58.0
6人
472K
ライズライン
1:39.0
(1.2)
1-1
39.2
|
1
盛岡
16.07.11
良
小暑特別A二組B1一組混合
1600
ダ
11頭
▲
鈴木祐
54.0
3人
472K
アサクサニッポン
1:38.4
(0.1)
2-1
37.7
|
8
|
10
|
ディープインパクト
アンブリッジローズ
牡
6
鹿毛
クラシックローズ
(コマンダーインチーフ)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
57.0
飯田弘
(岩手)
|
452
│
442
|
107.2
(11人気)
|
436
+3
|
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
47 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
17 |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
30 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
18 |
|
12
盛岡
16.09.25
良
岩手県知事杯OROカップ(ネオユニヴァーオープン
1700
芝
12頭
千田洋
57.0
12人
433K
ロゾヴァドリナ
1:49.0
(3.0)
12-12-12
38.0
|
8
水沢
16.09.12
稍重
仲秋特別A一組
1600
ダ
8頭
千田洋
56.0
8人
447K
シャーク
1:47.4
(3.1)
7-6-7
41.7
|
9
水沢
16.08.28
重
スプリント特別オープン
1400
ダ
9頭
千田洋
56.0
9人
450K
ワールドエンド
1:32.1
(5.3)
9-9-9
41.1
|
12
盛岡
16.08.14
良
桂樹杯オープン
1600
芝
12頭
小林凌
58.0
12人
437K
ブレークビーツ
1:41.2
(2.1)
9-12
38.0
|
9
盛岡
16.07.31
良
せきれい賞(トゥザワールド賞)オープン
2400
芝
11頭
高橋悠
57.0
11人
438K
パーティメーカー
2:34.1
(2.9)
11-11-10
39.6
|
11
|
キングカメハメハ
ケイアイユニコーン
牡
7
栗毛
ケイアイギャラリー
(ウォーニング)
|
松井伸
(北海道)
57.0
安田武
(北海道)
|
514
│
462
|
5.0
(3人気)
|
510
-4
|
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
10 |
- |
35 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
5 |
- |
11 |
- |
10 |
- |
35 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
|
7
門別
16.09.29
重
道営スプリント〔H2〕(サウスヴィグラス一般オープン
1200
ダ
14頭
松井伸
57.0
1人
514K
クリーンエコロジー
1:14.0
(0.5)
8-7
37.7
|
5
門別
16.08.18
重
エトワール賞〔H3〕(スマートファルコン一般オープン
1200
ダ
10頭
松井伸
58.0
1人
514K
レッドペリグリン
1:12.2
(0.5)
2-2
37.6
|
1
門別
16.08.04
良
競馬ほのぼの観戦ツアー特別A1A2-1
1200
ダ
10頭
松井伸
58.0
1人
514K
ドラゴンウィスカー
1:13.5
(1.1)
6-5
37.2
|
1
門別
16.06.23
良
グランシャリオ門別スプリント〔H3〕(タ一般オープン
1000
ダ
10頭
松井伸
56.0
5人
508K
シセイカイカ
59.9
(0.2)
4-5
35.9
|
13
新潟
16.05.15
良
赤倉特別4歳上
1800
芝
15頭
藤懸貴
55.0
13人
506K
ナスノセイカン
1:48.2
(1.3)
10-10
33.6
|