枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ゼンノロブロイ
ドラゴンラヴ
牝
4
鹿毛
マネーキャントバイミーラヴ
(Pivotal)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
▲
51.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
458
│
458
|
64.5
(7人気)
|
468
+8
|
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
19 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
18 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
|
11
盛岡
16.06.11
良
旧朴舘家神楽公開賞B2B2
1200
ダ
12頭
木村暁
54.0
12人
460K
ナンヨールーク
1:15.2
(2.3)
11-11
37.7
|
7
盛岡
16.05.29
良
ちゃんこ太五郎賞B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
木村暁
54.0
6人
464K
キトラ
1:44.0
(3.0)
8-8
38.3
|
11
盛岡
16.05.14
良
ヤンルース賞B2B2
1600
芝
11頭
木村暁
54.0
11人
459K
ロケットボール
1:42.2
(3.4)
10-11
39.9
|
10
盛岡
16.05.01
不良
南関東ジョッキーズフレンドリーマッチ第2B2
1600
ダ
14頭
吉留孝
54.0
11人
461K
アクイラ
1:43.1
(1.5)
14-13
39.2
|
12
川崎
16.04.01
良
2016春川崎ジョッキーズカップC2選定馬
1600
ダ
14頭
町田直
54.0
12人
468K
トウカイガンバ
1:48.0
(2.1)
10-10-11
40.9
|
2
|
2
|
ディープインパクト
オーバーチュア
牡
5
鹿毛
ドリームカムカム
(メジロライアン)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
471
│
437
|
5.0
(2人気)
|
447
-5
|
16 |
- |
10 |
- |
12 |
- |
41 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
9 |
12 |
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
32 |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
20 |
|
4
盛岡
16.06.11
良
旧朴舘家神楽公開賞B2B2
1200
ダ
12頭
山本政
56.0
2人
452K
ナンヨールーク
1:13.4
(0.5)
5-5
37.3
|
6
盛岡
16.05.14
良
ヤンルース賞B2B2
1600
芝
11頭
山本政
56.0
2人
456K
ロケットボール
1:39.8
(1.0)
4-3
37.7
|
4
盛岡
16.05.01
不良
南関東ジョッキーズフレンドリーマッチ第1B2
1400
ダ
13頭
内田利
56.0
1人
452K
ピークハンター
1:28.3
(0.5)
5-3
39.1
|
16
中山
16.03.27
良
4歳上
1800
ダ
16頭
嘉藤貴
57.0
16人
442K
ノワールギャルソン
2:00.8
(6.0)
2-2-6
45.2
|
17
小倉
16.02.27
稍重
合馬特別4歳上
1200
芝
18頭
長岡禎
57.0
17人
440K
リッパーザウィン
1:09.6
(1.4)
16-16
34.9
|
3
|
3
|
メイショウサムソン
キャンディッド
牡
5
黒鹿毛
ジェネスタキオン
(アグネスタキオン)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
488
│
460
|
78.4
(9人気)
|
473
+3
|
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
48 |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
42 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
26 |
|
9
盛岡
16.06.13
重
シルバーブライドル賞B2
1700
芝
14頭
真島大
56.0
13人
470K
マリノエトワール
1:48.8
(1.1)
12-12-11
38.5
|
6
盛岡
16.05.29
良
ちゃんこ太五郎賞B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
山本政
56.0
5人
475K
キトラ
1:43.0
(2.0)
5-5
38.7
|
8
盛岡
16.05.15
良
おおつち新山高原ヒルクライム賞B2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
56.0
9人
473K
ケイジースワロー
1:59.7
(2.9)
9-8-7
41.2
|
5
盛岡
16.05.02
不良
メイカップB2
1800
ダ
8頭
山本政
56.0
4人
479K
ファイブタブレット
1:59.3
(1.7)
4-4-4
39.6
|
7
水沢
16.04.18
不良
エイプリルカップB2
1600
ダ
12頭
山本政
56.0
3人
482K
イルポスティーノ
1:45.9
(1.6)
8-9-7
40.9
|
4
|
4
|
メジロベイリー
ピークハンター
牡
7
黒鹿毛
リキサンセレブ
(コマンダーインチーフ)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
475
│
450
|
13.9
(4人気)
|
464
+2
|
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
52 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
49 |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
31 |
|
5
盛岡
16.06.11
良
旧朴舘家神楽公開賞B2B2
1200
ダ
12頭
高橋悠
56.0
4人
462K
ナンヨールーク
1:13.7
(0.8)
8-7
36.9
|
4
盛岡
16.05.29
良
三陸山田港宇野商店生うに杯B2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
2人
466K
エリー
1:58.1
(1.4)
8-8-7
40.6
|
4
盛岡
16.05.15
良
おおつち新山高原ヒルクライム賞B2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
1人
469K
ケイジースワロー
1:57.6
(0.8)
4-4-5
39.5
|
1
盛岡
16.05.01
不良
南関東ジョッキーズフレンドリーマッチ第1B2
1400
ダ
13頭
山本聡
56.0
4人
475K
チョーハッピー
1:27.8
(0.0)
9-7
38.0
|
12
船橋
16.04.14
不良
アンデルセン賞B3三
1500
ダ
12頭
小杉亮
56.0
12人
473K
ロマンホープ
1:37.7
(2.3)
6-6-7
39.6
|
5
|
5
|
メイショウサムソン
ランデックアロマ
牝
4
鹿毛
アロマキャンドル
(フレンチデピュティ)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
54.0
村上実
(岩手)
|
484
│
453
|
65.2
(8人気)
|
464
±0
|
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
39 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
18 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
|
7
盛岡
16.06.11
良
旧朴舘家神楽公開賞B2B2
1200
ダ
12頭
村上忍
54.0
9人
464K
ナンヨールーク
1:13.9
(1.0)
3-3
38.4
|
9
盛岡
16.05.16
良
チャーミングビューティー賞B2B2
1200
ダ
11頭
△
鈴木麻
52.0
8人
467K
イナセナ
1:16.1
(1.9)
11-8
37.3
|
6
水沢
16.04.16
良
奥州水沢日高火防祭賞B1B1
1400
ダ
8頭
村上忍
54.0
7人
479K
アフリカンハンター
1:32.7
(1.6)
6-6-7
41.6
|
8
水沢
16.03.21
良
春風賞B1B1
1400
ダ
11頭
村上忍
54.0
7人
473K
マイネルナロッサ
1:34.3
(1.1)
10-10-8
42.3
|
8
水沢
15.12.28
不良
釜石ラーメン賞B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
9頭
村上忍
54.0
6人
474K
タイセイオーシャン
1:45.7
(1.1)
3-3-3
41.0
|
6
|
6
|
サムライハート
マリノエトワール
牝
6
栗毛
ジャカランダ
(ヘクタープロテクター)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
☆
53.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
465
│
428
|
26.8
(5人気)
|
465
+5
|
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
38 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
- |
26 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
24 |
|
1
盛岡
16.06.13
重
シルバーブライドル賞B2
1700
芝
14頭
矢野貴
54.0
8人
460K
マイネルテンクウ
1:47.7
(0.2)
5-4-6
38.2
|
3
水沢
16.01.10
不良
盛岡市・玉山村合併10周年記念C1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
2人
463K
コウギョウバクシン
1:32.1
(0.3)
6-6-4
40.9
|
7
水沢
15.12.19
不良
くずまき名物かっけ賞C1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
9頭
△
小林凌
52.0
3人
468K
アルテッツァ
1:30.8
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.1
|
4
水沢
15.12.07
不良
かまだんご賞C1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
9頭
△
小林凌
52.0
2人
470K
グエンザップ
1:44.8
(1.8)
3-2-2
40.0
|
3
水沢
15.11.22
重
希望郷いわて国体開催記念奥州市賞C1四C1四組
1600
ダ
12頭
山本政
54.0
3人
465K
リガードリング
1:44.6
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.7
|
7
|
7
|
ワイルドラッシュ
ナンヨールーク
牡
5
栗毛
グロリアスバラッド
(Kingmambo)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
村上昌
(岩手)
|
502
│
491
|
1.4
(1人気)
|
493
+2
|
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
19 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
19 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
|
1
盛岡
16.06.11
良
旧朴舘家神楽公開賞B2B2
1200
ダ
12頭
坂口裕
56.0
1人
491K
カネツパワー
1:12.9
(0.2)
4-4
36.9
|
1
盛岡
16.05.30
良
十和田市駒っこランド賞B2三組B2三組
1600
ダ
11頭
阿部英
56.0
2人
492K
シャイニーパンサー
1:41.0
(0.0)
1-1
39.1
|
6
福島
16.04.23
良
4歳上
1150
ダ
12頭
▲
木幡初
54.0
5人
490K
タタラ
1:10.4
(1.2)
7-7
37.2
|
10
中山
16.04.17
良
4歳上
1200
ダ
16頭
▲
菊澤一
54.0
11人
500K
リュクサンブール
1:13.0
(0.7)
10-10
36.6
|
7
中山
16.03.12
稍重
4歳上
1200
ダ
16頭
▲
木幡初
54.0
16人
504K
イアペトス
1:12.2
(0.4)
10-8
37.3
|
8
|
8
|
ティンバーカントリー
アクイラ
牡
6
栗毛
アプローズフラワー
(ロイヤルスキー)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田康
(岩手)
|
514
│
465
|
32.4
(6人気)
|
496
+5
|
15 |
- |
16 |
- |
7 |
- |
78 |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
25 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
53 |
8 |
- |
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
35 |
|
13
盛岡
16.06.13
重
シルバーサドル賞B2
1600
ダ
14頭
吉井友
56.0
12人
491K
モズフウジン
1:41.0
(2.6)
6-5
39.4
|
4
盛岡
16.05.29
良
ちゃんこ太五郎賞B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
56.0
2人
491K
キトラ
1:42.0
(1.0)
2-1
39.1
|
5
盛岡
16.05.15
良
おおつち新山高原ヒルクライム賞B2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
56.0
3人
488K
ケイジースワロー
1:58.2
(1.4)
6-5-4
40.5
|
1
盛岡
16.05.01
不良
南関東ジョッキーズフレンドリーマッチ第2B2
1600
ダ
14頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
490K
マイネルガネーシャ
1:41.6
(0.4)
2-2
38.9
|
2
水沢
16.04.16
良
前沢お物見公園の桜賞B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
56.0
3人
489K
プラネットマジック
1:46.6
(0.0)
4-3-1
42.0
|
9
|
スペシャルウィーク
サンマルウィーク
牡
5
青鹿毛
サンマルアンサー
(リンドシェーバー)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
56.0
村上昌
(岩手)
|
467
│
447
|
6.1
(3人気)
|
473
+7
|
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
32 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
29 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
14 |
|
3
盛岡
16.06.13
重
シルバーサドル賞B2
1600
ダ
14頭
山本政
56.0
6人
466K
モズフウジン
1:39.6
(1.2)
5-5
37.8
|
5
盛岡
16.05.29
良
三陸山田港宇野商店生うに杯B2一組B2一組
1800
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
56.0
4人
469K
エリー
1:58.2
(1.5)
5-5-6
41.1
|
1
盛岡
16.05.15
良
メルローズ賞B2二組B2二組
1600
ダ
8頭
坂口裕
56.0
2人
466K
キトラ
1:40.6
(0.4)
1-1
39.4
|
4
盛岡
16.05.02
不良
メイカップB2
1800
ダ
8頭
坂口裕
56.0
3人
463K
ファイブタブレット
1:58.4
(0.8)
3-3-3
39.1
|
2
水沢
16.04.18
不良
エイプリルカップB2
1600
ダ
12頭
坂口裕
56.0
6人
464K
イルポスティーノ
1:44.4
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.9
|