枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ベーカバド
テルノマイヒメ
牝
3
鹿毛
カネサゼファー
(ヤマニンゼファー)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
54.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
442
│
417
|
4.9
(3人気)
|
422
-7
|
6 |
- |
14 |
- |
15 |
- |
43 |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
17 |
2 |
- |
9 |
- |
5 |
- |
26 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
22 |
|
4
盛岡
16.06.12
良
横手十文字さくらんぼまつり賞3歳B23歳B2一組
1400
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
54.0
6人
429K
ドゥーアール
1:27.0
(0.5)
4-3
38.0
|
4
盛岡
16.05.28
稍重
西和賀町錦秋湖湖水まつり賞3歳B23歳B2一組
1400
ダ
11頭
齋藤雄
54.0
4人
428K
フォールドイン
1:28.3
(0.7)
4-4
39.3
|
2
盛岡
16.05.14
良
ベロナ賞3歳B2一組3歳B2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
3人
427K
フォールドイン
1:28.5
(0.7)
2-2
38.5
|
1
盛岡
16.05.02
不良
盛岡三大麺盛岡じゃじゃ麺賞3歳B23歳B2二組
1400
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
1人
427K
ドゥーアール
1:28.3
(0.0)
2-2
39.2
|
2
水沢
16.04.17
不良
水沢公園桜まつり賞3歳B23歳B2
1400
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
54.0
4人
433K
マイネルシュロス
1:32.1
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.3
|
2
|
2
|
デュランダル
マーチン
牝
3
鹿毛
ライヴリーデイズ
(ブライアンズタイム)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
54.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
420
│
406
|
10.3
(5人気)
|
439
+5
|
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
0 |
- |
27 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
23 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
15 |
|
5
盛岡
16.06.13
重
3歳3歳
1200
ダ
8頭
齋藤雄
54.0
4人
434K
レイズアスマイル
1:15.1
(1.7)
8-4
38.3
|
5
盛岡
16.05.30
良
前沢牛まつり賞3歳3歳
1000
ダ
12頭
齋藤雄
54.0
5人
435K
トドイワガーデン
1:02.1
(2.3)
5-5
37.3
|
7
盛岡
16.05.15
良
はまなす賞3歳
1600
芝
11頭
齋藤雄
54.0
3人
426K
サンエイゴールド
1:41.9
(1.0)
5-4
38.5
|
4
盛岡
16.05.01
不良
盛岡・玉山合併10周年記念賞3歳B23歳B2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
2人
423K
マイネルシュロス
1:29.7
(0.3)
4-3
40.0
|
4
水沢
16.04.17
不良
江刺桜まつり賞3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
1人
422K
カミノマンボ
1:46.6
(0.3)
3-3-3
41.3
|
3
|
3
|
マツリダゴッホ
カスタムポーラ
牝
3
青鹿毛
ビューティフルアイ
(フサイチコンコルド)
|
鈴木祐
(岩手)
▲
51.0
飯田弘
(岩手)
|
421
│
405
|
24.5
(6人気)
|
412
-1
|
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
28 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
17 |
|
8
盛岡
16.06.13
重
3歳3歳
1200
ダ
8頭
南郷家
54.0
8人
413K
レイズアスマイル
1:18.1
(4.7)
3-8
41.6
|
11
盛岡
16.05.30
良
前沢牛まつり賞3歳3歳
1000
ダ
12頭
阿部英
54.0
8人
416K
トドイワガーデン
1:03.3
(3.5)
7-7
38.3
|
10
盛岡
16.05.14
良
ベロナ賞3歳B2一組3歳B2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
6人
412K
フォールドイン
1:36.0
(8.2)
6-10
45.2
|
10
盛岡
16.05.01
不良
盛岡・玉山合併10周年記念賞3歳B23歳B2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
関本淳
54.0
4人
423K
マイネルシュロス
1:32.0
(2.6)
1-1
42.7
|
6
水沢
16.04.17
不良
江刺桜まつり賞3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
10頭
山本政
54.0
4人
422K
カミノマンボ
1:47.3
(1.0)
1-1-1
42.3
|
4
|
4
|
キングヘイロー
ルビーアゲン
牝
3
黒鹿毛
タイキルビー
(Rubiano)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
54.0
平沢芳
(岩手)
|
438
│
412
|
6.6
(4人気)
|
424
-4
|
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
16 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
|
5
盛岡
16.06.12
良
横手十文字さくらんぼまつり賞3歳B23歳B2一組
1400
ダ
11頭
陶文峰
54.0
4人
428K
ドゥーアール
1:27.9
(1.4)
6-6
38.7
|
2
盛岡
16.05.30
良
一戸町高森高原まつり賞3歳B2二組3歳B2二組
1400
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
54.0
1人
433K
ヴァンクル
1:28.6
(0.6)
4-4
39.7
|
1
盛岡
16.05.16
良
ブルーダイヤモンド賞3歳B2三組3歳B2三組
1400
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
54.0
4人
428K
ビクターウィナー
1:28.5
(0.0)
2-3
38.8
|
1
盛岡
16.05.03
重
米内浄水場シダレザクラ賞3歳C1二組3歳C1二組
1400
ダ
8頭
齋藤雄
54.0
2人
438K
ヤマタケシェンナ
1:30.2
(0.3)
1-1
41.5
|
1
水沢
16.04.24
稍重
3歳C2二組3歳C2二組
1300
ダ
8頭
齋藤雄
54.0
4人
435K
カズノメガミ
1:26.2
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.7
|
5
|
5
|
アグネスデジタル
ティーテッター
牡
3
鹿毛
エブリシング
(マンハッタンカフェ)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
56.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
518
│
515
|
54.4
(8人気)
|
513
+3
|
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
16 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
7 |
|
9
盛岡
16.06.12
良
横手十文字さくらんぼまつり賞3歳B23歳B2一組
1400
ダ
11頭
木村暁
56.0
9人
510K
ドゥーアール
1:29.3
(2.8)
11-11
39.2
|
8
盛岡
16.05.28
稍重
西和賀町錦秋湖湖水まつり賞3歳B23歳B2一組
1400
ダ
11頭
木村暁
56.0
10人
506K
フォールドイン
1:29.7
(2.1)
11-10
39.5
|
6
盛岡
16.05.14
良
ベロナ賞3歳B2一組3歳B2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
木村暁
56.0
9人
510K
フォールドイン
1:30.1
(2.3)
10-9
38.2
|
6
盛岡
16.05.01
不良
盛岡・玉山合併10周年記念賞3歳B23歳B2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
木村暁
56.0
8人
508K
マイネルシュロス
1:30.1
(0.7)
10-10
39.3
|
5
水沢
16.04.17
不良
江刺桜まつり賞3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
10頭
木村暁
56.0
9人
511K
カミノマンボ
1:47.3
(1.0)
9-9-10
40.2
|
6
|
6
|
ウイングアロー
トップシーン
牡
3
黒鹿毛
アズサアンドベリー
(フジキセキ)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
☆
55.0
櫻田樹
(岩手)
|
459
│
436
|
31.6
(7人気)
|
440
+1
|
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
17 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
11 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
8
盛岡
16.06.12
良
横手十文字さくらんぼまつり賞3歳B23歳B2一組
1400
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
7人
439K
ドゥーアール
1:28.5
(2.0)
7-8
38.8
|
9
盛岡
16.05.28
稍重
西和賀町錦秋湖湖水まつり賞3歳B23歳B2一組
1400
ダ
11頭
関本淳
56.0
5人
441K
フォールドイン
1:30.0
(2.4)
10-9
40.3
|
8
盛岡
16.05.14
良
ベロナ賞3歳B2一組3歳B2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
56.0
4人
439K
フォールドイン
1:30.5
(2.7)
5-6
40.0
|
2
盛岡
16.05.01
不良
盛岡・玉山合併10周年記念賞3歳B23歳B2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
56.0
3人
445K
マイネルシュロス
1:29.4
(0.0)
6-6
39.5
|
3
水沢
16.04.17
不良
江刺桜まつり賞3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
56.0
5人
453K
カミノマンボ
1:46.4
(0.1)
5-5-3
41.0
|
7
|
7
|
ソングオブウインド
ビクターウィナー
牡
3
青鹿毛
マイディアダーリン
(フジキセキ)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
晴山厚
(岩手)
|
500
│
465
|
2.4
(1人気)
|
471
-2
|
10 |
- |
9 |
- |
4 |
- |
42 |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
2 |
- |
21 |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
3 |
- |
25 |
|
2
盛岡
16.06.12
良
横手十文字さくらんぼまつり賞3歳B23歳B2一組
1400
ダ
11頭
関本淳
56.0
2人
473K
ドゥーアール
1:26.8
(0.3)
5-5
37.6
|
1
盛岡
16.05.30
良
3歳B2三組3歳B2三組
1400
ダ
8頭
関本淳
56.0
2人
476K
コウギョウドライヴ
1:27.7
(1.6)
4-1
39.0
|
2
盛岡
16.05.16
良
ブルーダイヤモンド賞3歳B2三組3歳B2三組
1400
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
3人
474K
ルビーアゲン
1:28.5
(0.0)
7-6
38.1
|
3
盛岡
16.05.02
不良
盛岡三大麺盛岡冷麺賞3歳B2三組3歳B2三組
1400
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
1人
481K
フォールドイン
1:28.1
(0.4)
4-4
39.2
|
1
水沢
16.04.09
重
希望郷いわて国体開催記念軽米町賞3歳3歳C1二組
1400
ダ
8頭
関本淳
56.0
1人
473K
マッサンゴールド
1:32.3
(0.4)
4-4-4
40.6
|
8
|
8
|
サクラメガワンダー
ラブジェネラル
牡
3
芦毛
サクラセレーネ
(サクラローレル)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
56.0
菅原勲
(岩手)
|
481
│
467
|
3.5
(2人気)
|
477
+6
|
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
5 |
- |
30 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
4 |
- |
28 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
14 |
|
1
盛岡
16.06.12
良
シンプロン賞3歳B2二組3歳B2二組
1400
ダ
10頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
471K
バトルミンクス
1:27.0
(0.0)
3-3
37.7
|
11
盛岡
16.06.06
良
岩手ダービーダイヤモンドカップ(ネオユニ3歳
2000
ダ
11頭
高松亮
56.0
5人
473K
エンパイアペガサス
2:12.2
(2.8)
10-10-11
41.4
|
3
盛岡
16.05.16
良
ブルーダイヤモンド賞3歳B2三組3歳B2三組
1400
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
470K
ルビーアゲン
1:28.6
(0.1)
6-4
38.4
|
1
盛岡
16.05.02
不良
盛岡三大麺わんこそば賞3歳C1一組3歳C1一組
1400
ダ
9頭
高松亮
56.0
1人
472K
コスモアストロ
1:28.7
(0.1)
8-7
38.4
|
7
中山
16.04.10
稍重
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
16頭
武士友
56.0
8人
468K
ナンヨーアーミー
1:57.8
(2.8)
11-12-11
41.0
|
9
|
カルストンライトオ
ヨシノトップ
牝
3
鹿毛
クールダウン
(シャンハイ)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
54.0
畠山信
(岩手)
|
427
│
425
|
55.5
(9人気)
|
435
+15
|
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
23 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
12 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
13 |
|
6
盛岡
16.06.12
良
横手十文字さくらんぼまつり賞3歳B23歳B2一組
1400
ダ
11頭
高松亮
54.0
11人
420K
ドゥーアール
1:27.9
(1.4)
2-2
39.1
|
10
盛岡
16.05.28
稍重
西和賀町錦秋湖湖水まつり賞3歳B23歳B2一組
1400
ダ
11頭
高松亮
54.0
11人
422K
フォールドイン
1:30.5
(2.9)
8-8
40.9
|
7
盛岡
16.05.14
良
ベロナ賞3歳B2一組3歳B2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
8人
422K
フォールドイン
1:30.2
(2.4)
4-4
39.9
|
8
盛岡
16.05.01
不良
盛岡・玉山合併10周年記念賞3歳B23歳B2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
村上忍
54.0
7人
422K
マイネルシュロス
1:30.6
(1.2)
2-1
41.3
|
8
水沢
16.04.17
不良
江刺桜まつり賞3歳B13歳B1
1600
ダ
10頭
高松亮
54.0
10人
435K
カミノマンボ
1:47.8
(1.5)
10-10-9
40.8
|