枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
コンデュイット
カチノハナ
牝
3
栗毛
マイネベクルックス
(アグネスタキオン)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
54.0
及川良
(岩手)
|
409
│
409
|
31.1
(7人気)
|
416
-4
|
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
5 |
|
9
盛岡
16.05.04
不良
3歳C2一組3歳C2一組
1200
ダ
10頭
木村暁
54.0
7人
420K
ウィンクエスト
1:18.4
(1.7)
4-4
41.3
|
5
水沢
16.04.24
稍重
3歳C2二組3歳C2二組
1300
ダ
7頭
菅原俊
54.0
5人
426K
ヤマタケシェンナ
1:27.8
(1.6)
3-3-5
42.1
|
6
水沢
16.04.11
稍重
3歳C2三組3歳C2三組
1300
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
54.0
6人
427K
ミサエサン
1:27.5
(1.8)
4-4-5
42.0
|
13
小倉
16.02.27
稍重
3歳未勝利
1000
ダ
14頭
△
伴啓太
52.0
14人
402K
スワニルダ
1:01.4
(1.8)
14-14
37.0
|
16
京都
16.01.23
良
3歳未勝利
1400
ダ
16頭
▲
三津隼
51.0
16人
418K
シャインダイアン
1:31.0
(4.1)
9-16
42.0
|
2
|
2
|
シルクハリアー
マルケイルパン
牡
3
栗毛
ミラクルモーメント
(フジキセキ)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
56.0
石川栄
(岩手)
|
445
│
442
|
49.2
(9人気)
|
441
-6
|
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
16 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
9 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
|
8
盛岡
16.05.02
不良
盛岡三大麺盛岡冷麺賞3歳B2三組3歳B2三組
1400
ダ
9頭
木村暁
56.0
9人
447K
フォールドイン
1:31.6
(3.9)
7-8
42.4
|
6
水沢
16.04.18
不良
3歳C1一組3歳C1一組
1400
ダ
8頭
菅原辰
56.0
6人
453K
ドゥーアール
1:35.0
(2.1)
8-7-8
41.7
|
8
水沢
16.04.04
不良
希望郷いわて国体開催記念宮古市賞3歳3歳C1一組
1400
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
56.0
6人
452K
マイネルシュロス
1:34.0
(3.0)
6-6-7
41.4
|
8
水沢
16.03.26
良
春光賞3歳C1二組3歳C1二組
1400
ダ
9頭
菅原俊
56.0
5人
457K
テルノマイヒメ
1:37.0
(2.6)
2-6-5
45.1
|
2
水沢
16.01.04
不良
3歳C1三組3歳C1三組
1300
ダ
6頭
菅原俊
55.0
4人
445K
カスタムポーラ
1:25.7
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.0
|
3
|
3
|
ソングオブウインド
クラウンドリーム
牡
3
芦毛
ピュアドリーム
(オース)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
56.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
479
│
469
|
8.7
(5人気)
|
472
+9
|
3 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
3
盛岡
16.05.04
不良
3歳C2一組3歳C2一組
1200
ダ
10頭
☆
小林凌
55.0
3人
463K
ウィンクエスト
1:17.1
(0.4)
1-1
40.6
|
5
水沢
16.04.24
稍重
3歳C2二組3歳C2二組
1300
ダ
8頭
☆
小林凌
55.0
1人
470K
ルビーアゲン
1:28.2
(2.0)
8-8-6
41.2
|
11
中京
16.03.26
良
3歳未勝利
2000
芝
18頭
杉原誠
56.0
15人
458K
コンフィアンサ
2:02.4
(1.1)
9-9-7
35.4
|
8
中京
16.01.31
重
3歳未勝利
2000
芝
18頭
杉原誠
56.0
17人
458K
ミヤビエンブレム
2:06.1
(1.6)
8-9-10
38.0
|
7
中京
15.12.13
稍重
2歳未勝利
2000
芝
14頭
杉原誠
55.0
12人
458K
ピースマインド
2:04.5
(1.6)
9-9-9
36.7
|
4
|
4
|
ベーカバド
ソラトウミノアオ
牝
3
鹿毛
ジルニーナ
(オジジアン)
|
高橋悠
(岩手)
54.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
426
│
422
|
4.5
(2人気)
|
422
-7
|
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
|
3
盛岡
16.05.04
不良
3歳C2二組3歳C2二組
1200
ダ
8頭
高橋悠
54.0
2人
429K
エルメスショコラ
1:14.7
(0.8)
3-3
38.4
|
12
中山
16.04.10
良
3歳未勝利
1600
芝
16頭
川島信
54.0
16人
428K
ヨイミヤ
1:36.8
(1.2)
10-11-11
34.9
|
16
東京
16.02.07
良
3歳新馬
1800
芝
16頭
蛯名正
54.0
14人
438K
ラヴィエベール
1:53.2
(2.5)
3-5-6
36.1
|
取消
門別
15.06.02
良
JRA認定フレッシュチャレンジ競走2歳新馬
1000
ダ
7頭
石川倭
54.0
(0.0)
|
取消
門別
15.05.27
良
JRA認定フレッシュチャレンジ競走2歳牝馬新馬
1000
ダ
10頭
石川倭
54.0
(0.0)
|
5
|
5
|
ワイルドラッシュ
コスモアストロ
牡
3
栗毛
スターヴェガ
(Blue Ocean)
|
大坪慎
(岩手)
56.0
工藤裕
(岩手)
|
432
│
431
|
5.0
(3人気)
|
448
+16
|
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
4 |
|
2
盛岡
16.05.02
不良
盛岡三大麺わんこそば賞3歳C1一組3歳C1一組
1400
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
56.0
2人
432K
ラブジェネラル
1:28.8
(0.1)
2-2
39.3
|
1
水沢
16.04.23
重
白鳥舘遺跡賞3歳C1三組3歳C1三組
1400
ダ
8頭
大坪慎
56.0
2人
431K
フェアリーランド
1:33.7
(0.5)
3-3-3
41.0
|
2
水沢
16.04.11
稍重
3歳C2二組3歳C2二組
1300
ダ
8頭
大坪慎
56.0
2人
432K
マイネルアーベント
1:25.2
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.8
|
3
水沢
16.03.28
良
3歳C2二組3歳C2二組
1300
ダ
8頭
大坪慎
56.0
3人
434K
カズノヴィグラス
1:26.6
(0.6)
4-4-3
41.3
|
10
川崎
16.01.26
良
ジャニュアリーフラワー賞3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬
1500
ダ
10頭
丹内祐
56.0
7人
433K
アンビリーバボー
1:39.9
(2.6)
6-7-7
41.2
|
6
|
6
|
ベーカバド
パキラ
牝
3
黒鹿毛
プレラット
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
54.0
佐々由
(岩手)
|
426
│
400
|
45.0
(8人気)
|
402
-11
|
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
37 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
11 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
26 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
21 |
|
5
盛岡
16.05.04
不良
3歳C2二組3歳C2二組
1200
ダ
9頭
阿部英
54.0
6人
413K
プリンセスポケット
1:16.5
(1.3)
5-5
39.7
|
7
水沢
16.04.16
良
水沢競馬場桜並木賞3歳3歳
850
ダ
9頭
阿部英
54.0
8人
416K
アルディシア
54.9
(1.4)
8-7
38.9
|
8
水沢
16.04.11
稍重
3歳C2三組3歳C2三組
1300
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
54.0
10人
422K
ミサエサン
1:29.1
(3.4)
9-10-9
42.9
|
7
水沢
16.03.28
良
3歳C2二組3歳C2二組
1300
ダ
8頭
阿部英
54.0
6人
428K
カズノヴィグラス
1:30.6
(4.6)
5-5-5
45.0
|
12
園田
16.02.11
良
3歳C1C13歳
1400
ダ
12頭
小谷周
54.0
8人
422K
ボンマルシェ
1:36.2
(3.1)
8-8-12
42.4
|
7
|
7
|
Hat Trick
モンサンステラ
牝
3
黒鹿毛
ヒシワンスモア
(Touch Gold)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
☆
53.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
│
|
23.3
(6人気)
|
389
+2
|
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
2 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
|
5
盛岡
16.05.04
不良
3歳C2二組3歳C2二組
1200
ダ
8頭
☆
小林凌
53.0
7人
387K
エルメスショコラ
1:16.6
(2.7)
4-4
40.0
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
ハイアーゲーム
ラピスラズリ
牝
3
青鹿毛
デュプレ
(Singspiel)
|
高松亮
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤雅
(岩手)
|
437
│
425
|
7.0
(4人気)
|
415
-5
|
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
- |
19 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
7 |
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
3
盛岡
16.05.03
重
オオヤマザクラまつり賞3歳C1三組3歳C1三組
1400
ダ
8頭
高松亮
54.0
3人
420K
エネルタカオー
1:30.1
(1.0)
2-2
40.3
|
3
水沢
16.04.23
重
白鳥舘遺跡賞3歳C1三組3歳C1三組
1400
ダ
8頭
高松亮
54.0
3人
426K
コスモアストロ
1:35.0
(1.3)
4-4-4
42.0
|
4
水沢
16.04.10
重
3歳C2一組3歳C2一組
1300
ダ
8頭
高松亮
54.0
2人
433K
マイネルプレリー
1:27.3
(0.9)
1-2-2
41.6
|
2
水沢
16.03.28
良
3歳C2二組3歳C2二組
1300
ダ
8頭
高松亮
54.0
3人
437K
ビクターウィナー
1:25.8
(0.2)
2-2-1
40.4
|
16
中京
16.01.16
良
3歳未勝利
1600
芝
16頭
▲
木幡初
51.0
15人
416K
マテラアリオン
1:37.4
(2.1)
14-16-16
35.4
|
8
|
9
|
ゼンノロブロイ
エネルタカオー
牡
3
栗毛
セイウンユウカ
(トニービン)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
菅原勲
(岩手)
|
478
│
468
|
2.2
(1人気)
|
468
-4
|
2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
50 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
49 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
23 |
|
1
盛岡
16.05.03
重
オオヤマザクラまつり賞3歳C1三組3歳C1三組
1400
ダ
8頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
472K
シュクエターナル
1:29.1
(1.0)
4-4
39.1
|
2
水沢
16.04.25
良
3歳C2一組3歳C2一組
1300
ダ
9頭
村上忍
56.0
3人
478K
ディアシェダル
1:25.7
(0.3)
6-6-2
40.0
|
5
水沢
16.04.11
稍重
3歳C2三組3歳C2三組
1300
ダ
10頭
村上忍
56.0
1人
486K
ミサエサン
1:27.4
(1.7)
10-9-8
41.5
|
10
東京
16.02.20
良
3歳未勝利
1800
芝
16頭
武士友
56.0
11人
482K
アップクォーク
1:49.4
(1.5)
10-11-14
36.0
|
12
東京
15.11.29
良
2歳新馬
1800
芝
18頭
横山和
55.0
14人
480K
リンクス
1:51.5
(2.3)
9-2-3
37.2
|
10
|
スペシャルウィーク
セルリアンシリウス
牡
3
鹿毛
シマノラピス
(オペラハウス)
|
菅原辰
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
469
│
469
|
115.2
(10人気)
|
472
-6
|
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
32 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
18 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
18 |
|
7
盛岡
16.05.04
不良
3歳C2一組3歳C2一組
1200
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
56.0
8人
478K
ウィンクエスト
1:17.5
(0.8)
10-10
39.4
|
8
水沢
16.04.25
良
3歳C2一組3歳C2一組
1300
ダ
9頭
高橋悠
56.0
9人
478K
ディアシェダル
1:27.9
(2.5)
9-9-8
41.7
|
5
水沢
16.04.11
稍重
3歳C2二組3歳C2二組
1300
ダ
8頭
高橋悠
56.0
6人
488K
マイネルアーベント
1:27.9
(2.8)
8-8-8
41.8
|
5
水沢
16.03.28
良
3歳C2二組3歳C2二組
1300
ダ
8頭
菅原俊
56.0
7人
490K
カズノヴィグラス
1:28.5
(2.5)
7-7-6
42.5
|
13
京都
16.02.14
不良
3歳未勝利
1800
ダ
14頭
中村将
56.0
14人
484K
ワンダーアビルマン
1:58.1
(5.9)
7-7-12
42.1
|