枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ローエングリン
キーグレイス
牝
5
鹿毛
キーグローリー
(ローゼンカバリー)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
54.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
465
│
432
|
21.4
(6人気)
|
453
+1
|
3 |
- |
8 |
- |
13 |
- |
71 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
24 |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
- |
47 |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
7 |
- |
42 |
|
8
水沢
16.03.19
稍重
夢競馬スタート賞C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
9頭
関本淳
54.0
9人
452K
コスモグランツ
1:27.7
(1.3)
3-3-4
41.3
|
10
水沢
16.01.11
不良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
11頭
南郷家
54.0
11人
459K
フライガイザー
1:34.2
(3.9)
4-6-6
42.7
|
7
水沢
16.01.04
不良
葛巻まちなか雪まつり賞C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
9頭
南郷家
54.0
8人
461K
キトラ
1:31.1
(1.6)
2-2-4
41.3
|
6
水沢
15.12.30
不良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
54.0
7人
458K
フライガイザー
1:32.2
(2.4)
6-7-7
39.9
|
2
水沢
15.12.20
不良
選抜戦C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
7頭
高松亮
54.0
2人
463K
ヒシニース
1:32.5
(0.2)
2-2-1
39.7
|
2
|
2
|
ロージズインメイ
マイネルボンド
牡
7
青鹿毛
ダイイチコパン
(サンデーサイレンス)
|
山本聡
(岩手)
56.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
520
│
488
|
1.9
(1人気)
|
520
-4
|
12 |
- |
18 |
- |
8 |
- |
96 |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
9 |
- |
15 |
- |
7 |
- |
93 |
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
3 |
- |
65 |
|
4
水沢
16.03.19
稍重
夢競馬スタート賞C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
9頭
山本聡
56.0
1人
524K
コスモグランツ
1:27.1
(0.7)
6-7-8
40.1
|
11
船橋
16.02.15
不良
春菊賞C1四五
1600
ダ
13頭
高橋哲
56.0
13人
509K
アラマサル
1:45.7
(2.4)
12-12-13
41.8
|
7
浦和
16.02.05
稍重
越生野梅(おごせやばい)賞C1五
1500
ダ
12頭
高橋哲
56.0
11人
497K
ヒラボクボーノ
1:38.9
(1.4)
9-10-11
40.0
|
7
川崎
16.01.26
良
王者の眼差し賞C1二
1600
ダ
14頭
高橋哲
56.0
13人
502K
キャバーン
1:45.9
(1.4)
10-10-11
40.7
|
12
船橋
16.01.18
不良
ロウバイ賞C1三四
1200
ダ
12頭
高橋哲
56.0
12人
495K
ダイワイマージュ
1:17.8
(2.0)
10-12-12
39.5
|
3
|
3
|
ウインラディウス
クラジェントリラブ
牡
8
鹿毛
クラマサシャトル
(サクラテルノオー)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
56.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
526
│
482
|
3.4
(2人気)
|
502
±0
|
8 |
- |
15 |
- |
5 |
- |
53 |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
7 |
- |
11 |
- |
4 |
- |
48 |
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
3 |
- |
32 |
|
2
水沢
16.03.19
稍重
C2十五組C2十五
1300
ダ
9頭
阿部英
56.0
6人
502K
テンプトミーノット
1:27.1
(0.0)
2-2-1
41.4
|
3
水沢
16.01.10
不良
C2十一組C2十一
1300
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
56.0
7人
510K
ドリームアラウンド
1:25.6
(0.3)
6-5-3
38.9
|
4
水沢
16.01.02
不良
C2十一組C2十一
1300
ダ
7頭
南郷家
56.0
4人
505K
アレグロン
1:25.1
(1.2)
5-3-3
40.6
|
7
水沢
15.12.28
不良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
9頭
南郷家
56.0
5人
509K
ディープチル
1:27.1
(0.9)
2-2-2
40.9
|
4
水沢
15.12.13
不良
C2十組C2十組
1300
ダ
9頭
阿部英
56.0
4人
512K
ストレートプレイ
1:24.2
(1.2)
3-3-3
40.2
|
4
|
4
|
タニノギムレット
ビューティフルラン
牝
5
黒鹿毛
クロスマイハート
(スペシャルウィーク)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
54.0
城地俊
(岩手)
|
454
│
427
|
27.9
(8人気)
|
447
+2
|
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
4 |
- |
43 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
- |
19 |
3 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
24 |
1 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
- |
20 |
|
7
水沢
16.03.19
稍重
夢競馬スタート賞C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
9頭
山本政
54.0
7人
445K
コスモグランツ
1:27.6
(1.2)
5-4-6
40.9
|
9
水沢
16.01.09
不良
永岡蘇民祭賞C1八組C1八組
1400
ダ
10頭
南郷家
54.0
10人
456K
ダンストンルーチェ
1:32.8
(0.7)
8-8-9
40.5
|
9
水沢
15.12.31
不良
第3回わくわくドカーン賞C1八組C1八組
1400
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
54.0
7人
464K
ナイスクオリア
1:36.5
(2.1)
4-4-6
44.4
|
6
水沢
15.12.07
不良
伝統の味・岩谷堂羊羹賞C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
9頭
南郷家
54.0
8人
453K
オーダシティー
1:44.0
(0.9)
5-4-4
40.3
|
10
水沢
15.11.22
重
希望郷いわて国体開催記念奥州市賞C1四C1四組
1600
ダ
12頭
坂口裕
54.0
10人
445K
リガードリング
1:45.2
(1.0)
9-9-11
39.3
|
5
|
5
|
トウカイエリート
タカイチエリート
牡
4
鹿毛
ユキノチャーム
(ピルサドスキー)
|
坂口裕
(岩手)
56.0
村上昌
(岩手)
|
463
│
459
|
19.0
(5人気)
|
457
-5
|
0 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
19 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
11 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
10 |
|
6
水沢
16.01.09
不良
C2十四組C2十四
1300
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
56.0
3人
462K
カガノカリスマ
1:27.0
(2.0)
9-9-9
40.5
|
4
水沢
15.12.27
不良
C2十六組C2十六
1300
ダ
9頭
坂口裕
56.0
2人
463K
ナロウゲート
1:25.7
(0.7)
8-8-8
39.6
|
4
水沢
15.12.12
不良
C2十四組C2十四
1300
ダ
8頭
坂口裕
56.0
3人
457K
スカイトップ
1:24.7
(0.4)
8-8-8
39.3
|
2
水沢
15.12.06
不良
選抜戦C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
10頭
坂口裕
56.0
3人
463K
ドリームアラウンド
1:30.2
(0.0)
7-7-6
39.5
|
5
水沢
15.11.28
不良
C2十二組C2十二
1300
ダ
7頭
坂口裕
56.0
2人
468K
オンファロス
1:25.3
(2.2)
6-6-6
38.8
|
6
|
6
|
ステイゴールド
シルクプラズマ
牡
8
黒鹿毛
ビービープレジャー
(アラジ)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
56.0
千博次
(岩手)
|
501
│
456
|
14.3
(4人気)
|
476
-1
|
6 |
- |
9 |
- |
10 |
- |
75 |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
5 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
55 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
42 |
|
6
水沢
16.03.19
稍重
夢競馬スタート賞C2十三組C2十三
1300
ダ
9頭
木村暁
56.0
5人
477K
コスモグランツ
1:27.5
(1.1)
8-8-5
40.5
|
3
園田
16.02.17
良
C3二C3二4歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
寺地誠
56.0
3人
474K
アッピアス
1:35.0
(0.5)
6-6-6
40.0
|
6
園田
16.01.26
良
C3二C3二4歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
寺地誠
56.0
9人
480K
ダイワルーブル
1:34.6
(1.1)
8-8-6
40.3
|
3
園田
16.01.06
良
C3二C3二4歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
池田敦
56.0
1人
478K
カーペウィアム
1:35.2
(1.1)
5-5-5
40.9
|
8
園田
15.12.29
重
C2一C2一3歳以上
1400
ダ
10頭
池田敦
56.0
9人
476K
キーフォーサクセス
1:34.2
(2.6)
10-10-10
40.6
|
7
|
7
|
ゼンノロブロイ
エリンジューム
牝
6
黒鹿毛
ヒカルバイオレット
(マルゼンスキー)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
54.0
工藤裕
(岩手)
|
463
│
462
|
4.5
(3人気)
|
462
-1
|
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
- |
56 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
15 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
41 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
20 |
|
2
水沢
16.03.19
稍重
C2十四組C2十四
1300
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
54.0
4人
463K
ファーマフレア
1:27.3
(0.2)
2-2-2
41.7
|
除外
水沢
16.01.04
不良
国指定名勝浄土ヶ浜賞B1一組B1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
▲
鈴木麻
51.0
462K
(0.0)
|
10
水沢
15.12.29
不良
オッズパーク杯B1一組B1一組
1600
ダ
11頭
陶文峰
54.0
11人
462K
サクラインペリアル
1:46.8
(2.2)
9-9-9
40.5
|
8
水沢
15.12.13
不良
奥州胆沢・ひめかゆスキー場賞B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
8頭
大坪慎
54.0
8人
464K
トーホクアロー
1:45.6
(2.6)
3-4-6
40.5
|
11
水沢
15.11.30
重
横手のケヤキイルミネーション賞B1二組B1二組
1600
ダ
12頭
大坪慎
54.0
12人
468K
エーシンプロースト
1:45.0
(2.2)
10-10-11
40.0
|
8
|
8
|
マイネルラヴ
イケハートジョイ
牝
6
鹿毛
ボディラブ
(キャロルハウス)
|
山本政
(岩手)
54.0
平沢芳
(岩手)
|
451
│
418
|
27.3
(7人気)
|
434
+1
|
12 |
- |
13 |
- |
17 |
- |
165 |
6 |
- |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
88 |
6 |
- |
6 |
- |
11 |
- |
77 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
6 |
- |
94 |
|
4
水沢
16.03.19
稍重
C2十四組C2十四
1300
ダ
9頭
陶文峰
54.0
8人
433K
ファーマフレア
1:28.5
(1.4)
5-5-5
42.0
|
7
水沢
16.01.10
不良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
54.0
7人
438K
ムゲット
1:33.5
(1.7)
4-5-5
41.2
|
4
水沢
16.01.04
不良
C2五組C2五組
1400
ダ
8頭
山本政
54.0
2人
440K
リシーハット
1:32.2
(0.9)
7-6-8
40.9
|
4
水沢
15.12.29
不良
C2六組C2六組
1400
ダ
12頭
陶文峰
54.0
9人
444K
ナムラキャニオン
1:33.3
(1.5)
8-7-7
39.7
|
9
水沢
15.12.21
不良
優秀戦C2三組C2三組
1400
ダ
10頭
陶文峰
54.0
9人
440K
アサクサキンボシ
1:30.9
(1.9)
9-9-9
39.8
|