枠 番 |
馬 番 |
出走馬 |
騎手 負担重 調教師 |
連対 時馬 体重 |
単勝 オッズ (人気順) |
馬体重 |
着別成績
|
前5走
|
前走 |
前々走 |
3走前 |
4走前 |
5走前 |
1
|
1
|
ヤマニンセラフィム
ヤマニンラピエール
牝
6
栗毛
ヤマニンソリテール
(ティンバーカントリー)
|
菅原俊
(岩手)
54.0
伊藤和
(岩手)
|
468
│
444
|
22.0
(5人気)
|
465
+5
|
10 |
- |
19 |
- |
14 |
- |
60 |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
26 |
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
8 |
- |
34 |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
4 |
- |
28 |
|
9
水沢
15.11.23
不良
JA岩手ふるさと産直来夢くん杯C1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
11頭
菅原俊
54.0
8人
460K
フレンドマキシマム
1:46.4
(1.5)
10-10-11
41.6
|
5
盛岡
15.10.26
良
森山総合公園賞C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
12頭
▲
鈴木麻
51.0
7人
466K
プラネットマジック
1:43.6
(1.2)
10-11
40.9
|
12
盛岡
15.10.11
稍重
区界賞C1
1600
ダ
12頭
菅原俊
54.0
11人
461K
ティムシェル
1:44.2
(3.5)
8-12
40.6
|
1
盛岡
15.09.28
良
C1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
11頭
菅原俊
54.0
2人
463K
マイネアイーダ
1:29.3
(0.2)
3-3
40.2
|
7
水沢
15.09.13
不良
岩洞湖まつり賞C1五組C1五組
1400
ダ
10頭
菅原俊
54.0
2人
464K
アルテッツァ
1:31.8
(1.7)
3-4-4
41.0
|
2
|
2
|
シルクフェイマス
ザッツフェイマス
牡
4
芦毛
シルクスウィフト
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
|
山本政
(岩手)
56.0
三野通
(岩手)
|
485
│
452
|
11.3
(4人気)
|
477
+1
|
7 |
- |
11 |
- |
12 |
- |
46 |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
10 |
- |
16 |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
30 |
2 |
- |
4 |
- |
7 |
- |
26 |
|
2
水沢
15.11.22
重
希望郷いわて国体開催記念一戸町賞C1五C1五組
1600
ダ
11頭
山本政
56.0
4人
476K
ウインペンタゴン
1:45.1
(1.4)
4-4-5
40.6
|
7
盛岡
15.11.09
不良
最高級・江刺りんご賞C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
11頭
関本淳
56.0
6人
472K
カンヌ
1:42.2
(1.8)
9-8
39.1
|
4
盛岡
15.10.25
良
よこての菊まつり賞C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
2人
469K
マイネルカサドール
1:43.5
(0.2)
5-5
40.0
|
7
盛岡
15.10.11
稍重
区界賞C1
1600
ダ
12頭
村上忍
56.0
6人
460K
ティムシェル
1:42.1
(1.4)
7-8
39.0
|
2
盛岡
15.09.28
良
宮古港開港400周年記念賞C1C1
1600
芝
11頭
陶文峰
56.0
3人
465K
ヤマニンアドーレ
1:40.1
(0.4)
8-6
36.9
|
3
|
3
|
バブルガムフェロー
エンジンソウル
牡
9
栗毛
チョウカイマリーン
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
|
陶文峰
(岩手)
56.0
小林俊
(岩手)
|
491
│
447
|
25.8
(7人気)
|
481
-8
|
13 |
- |
23 |
- |
14 |
- |
67 |
5 |
- |
7 |
- |
3 |
- |
20 |
8 |
- |
16 |
- |
11 |
- |
47 |
4 |
- |
9 |
- |
6 |
- |
38 |
|
9
水沢
15.11.22
重
希望郷いわて国体開催記念奥州市賞C1四C1四組
1600
ダ
12頭
陶文峰
56.0
8人
489K
リガードリング
1:45.1
(0.9)
5-5-3
39.6
|
4
盛岡
15.11.08
稍重
綾鷹賞C1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
9頭
△
小林凌
54.0
4人
478K
セレスティーヌ
1:43.2
(0.9)
5-4
40.0
|
2
盛岡
15.10.25
良
洋野産高級しいたけ賞C1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
△
小林凌
54.0
6人
478K
マイネルスコープ
1:43.3
(0.3)
6-6
39.5
|
6
盛岡
15.10.12
稍重
西和賀カタクリンコちゃん杯C1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
11頭
陶文峰
56.0
9人
474K
コスモジョイジョイ
1:43.1
(2.4)
6-5
41.5
|
4
盛岡
15.09.28
良
奥州市南部鉄器まつり賞C1四組C1四組
1600
ダ
11頭
陶文峰
56.0
5人
474K
アンワンワールド
1:42.9
(1.0)
7-3
39.9
|
4
|
4
|
サムライハート
マリノエトワール
牝
5
栗毛
ジャカランダ
(ヘクタープロテクター)
|
小林凌
(岩手)
△
52.0
板垣吉
(岩手)
|
465
│
428
|
3.5
(2人気)
|
470
+5
|
8 |
- |
3 |
- |
10 |
- |
38 |
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
- |
12 |
5 |
- |
2 |
- |
8 |
- |
26 |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
24 |
|
3
水沢
15.11.22
重
希望郷いわて国体開催記念奥州市賞C1四C1四組
1600
ダ
12頭
山本政
54.0
3人
465K
リガードリング
1:44.6
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.7
|
3
盛岡
15.10.26
良
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
高松亮
54.0
3人
468K
ムスカバード
1:42.5
(0.4)
3-3
40.4
|
3
盛岡
15.09.28
良
宮古港開港400周年記念賞C1C1
1600
芝
11頭
△
小林凌
52.0
6人
446K
ヤマニンアドーレ
1:40.2
(0.5)
3-2
37.4
|
2
水沢
15.09.12
重
花と泉の公園ベゴニア賞C1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
10頭
△
小林凌
52.0
1人
460K
マツマエザクラ
1:46.1
(0.2)
3-3-2
40.9
|
1
水沢
15.08.30
不良
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
8頭
△
小林凌
52.0
1人
463K
ビュレットライナー
1:30.6
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.9
|
5
|
5
|
ミツアキサイレンス
ミツアキジュニアー
セ
7
栗毛
テンザンノゾミ
(ジェネラス)
|
木村暁
(岩手)
56.0
鈴木七
(岩手)
|
498
│
466
|
|
|
14 |
- |
30 |
- |
13 |
- |
91 |
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
2 |
- |
36 |
8 |
- |
20 |
- |
11 |
- |
55 |
4 |
- |
11 |
- |
6 |
- |
36 |
|
11
水沢
15.11.22
重
希望郷いわて国体開催記念奥州市賞C1四C1四組
1600
ダ
12頭
木村暁
56.0
9人
486K
リガードリング
1:45.7
(1.5)
7-7-3
40.2
|
6
盛岡
15.11.08
重
ジョージア賞C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
9頭
本田紀
56.0
6人
488K
レッドサヴァージ
1:43.8
(2.0)
7-7
39.8
|
4
盛岡
15.10.26
良
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
本田紀
56.0
10人
480K
ムスカバード
1:43.1
(1.0)
9-8
39.6
|
9
盛岡
15.10.12
稍重
楽天銀行賞C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
12頭
本田紀
56.0
10人
486K
ヴェルシュナイダー
1:44.5
(1.7)
9-9
42.1
|
6
水沢
15.09.14
不良
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
高松亮
56.0
5人
479K
セイプロスペリティ
1:45.5
(1.4)
5-4-5
40.3
|
6
|
6
|
ディープインパクト
トーワクリステル
牝
4
鹿毛
トーワトレジャー
(トニービン)
|
南郷家
(岩手)
54.0
工藤裕
(岩手)
|
455
│
444
|
23.2
(6人気)
|
449
+6
|
3 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
24 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
10 |
2 |
- |
0 |
- |
0 |
- |
14 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
11 |
|
5
水沢
15.11.22
重
希望郷いわて国体開催記念奥州市賞C1四C1四組
1600
ダ
12頭
南郷家
54.0
7人
443K
リガードリング
1:44.8
(0.6)
8-8-7
39.1
|
1
盛岡
15.11.07
良
洋野町三大ラーメン賞C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
11頭
関本淳
54.0
7人
445K
コウギョウバクシン
1:29.8
(0.4)
8-4
38.1
|
6
盛岡
15.10.24
良
メルシャンワイン賞C1六組C1六組
1600
ダ
9頭
大坪慎
54.0
8人
447K
レッドサヴァージ
1:44.3
(2.6)
3-3
41.7
|
7
盛岡
15.09.28
良
宮古港開港400周年記念賞C1C1
1600
芝
11頭
大坪慎
54.0
9人
449K
ヤマニンアドーレ
1:40.5
(0.8)
6-8
37.4
|
5
水沢
15.09.13
不良
C1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
10頭
齋藤雄
54.0
8人
445K
ミチノクワンコソバ
1:31.7
(0.8)
10-9-9
39.5
|
7
|
7
|
ネオユニヴァース
ラグジャリーシス
牝
4
黒鹿毛
ラグジャリークラス
(Gone West)
|
阿部英
(岩手)
54.0
佐藤祐
(岩手)
|
460
│
432
|
124.3
(9人気)
|
454
+9
|
2 |
- |
6 |
- |
8 |
- |
57 |
0 |
- |
1 |
- |
0 |
- |
8 |
2 |
- |
5 |
- |
8 |
- |
49 |
0 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
26 |
|
7
盛岡
15.11.08
重
いろはす賞C1一組C1一組
1600
ダ
10頭
菅原辰
54.0
10人
445K
ハッピーキャリー
1:43.8
(1.6)
6-9
41.0
|
8
門別
15.10.13
稍重
3歳以上C2-3C3-1C2-3C3-1
1200
ダ
10頭
宮崎光
54.0
10人
464K
ツキノアカリ
1:16.1
(1.3)
9-9
39.0
|
9
門別
15.09.29
稍重
よい食笑味ちゃん特別C3-2
1200
ダ
12頭
宮崎光
54.0
10人
464K
リコーエンツォ
1:17.3
(2.6)
10-10
40.3
|
6
門別
15.09.15
良
ホクレンパールライス特別C3-2
1200
ダ
11頭
宮崎光
54.0
8人
462K
ナーゴナーゴハツエ
1:16.8
(0.8)
7-8
38.1
|
11
門別
15.09.01
良
ししゃもとやまべ日高町特別C3-2
1200
ダ
12頭
宮崎光
54.0
11人
464K
マコーミック
1:17.3
(1.8)
10-8
39.7
|
8
|
フォーティナイナーズサン
グエンザップ
牡
3
鹿毛
レイナデラダンサ
(Storm Cat)
|
村上忍
(岩手)
56.0
千葉幸
(岩手)
|
492
│
463
|
2.2
(1人気)
|
483
-7
|
11 |
- |
7 |
- |
5 |
- |
24 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
0 |
- |
6 |
5 |
- |
4 |
- |
5 |
- |
18 |
7 |
- |
6 |
- |
2 |
- |
9 |
|
4
門別
15.11.11
不良
3歳以上C3-2C3-2
1700
ダ
9頭
服部茂
56.0
5人
490K
アナモルフォーシス
1:48.1
(1.0)
4-4-5
38.5
|
2
門別
15.10.27
不良
3歳以上C3-2C3-2
1200
ダ
10頭
服部茂
56.0
3人
492K
ナイスマドンナ
1:12.8
(0.1)
3-3
37.6
|
1
門別
15.10.14
稍重
3歳以上C4-2C4-2
1200
ダ
11頭
服部茂
56.0
3人
486K
ユアインマイハート
1:15.8
(0.5)
2-1
38.8
|
4
門別
15.10.01
良
サロマ大収穫祭賞C4-2
1200
ダ
8頭
宮平鷹
56.0
4人
482K
エイコウノカケハシ
1:16.4
(1.1)
5-3
39.2
|
5
門別
15.09.17
良
根室さんま祭り賞C3-3C4-1
1200
ダ
12頭
服部茂
56.0
4人
474K
アトリエ
1:16.5
(1.3)
5-4
40.5
|
8
|
9
|
デュランダル
ベシュテルング
牝
5
栗毛
ディナータイム
(Bering)
|
齋藤雄
(岩手)
54.0
小西重
(岩手)
|
416
│
397
|
33.5
(8人気)
|
399
±0
|
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
36 |
6 |
- |
4 |
- |
6 |
- |
14 |
3 |
- |
4 |
- |
0 |
- |
22 |
6 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
- |
18 |
|
4
水沢
15.11.22
重
希望郷いわて国体開催記念奥州市賞C1四C1四組
1600
ダ
12頭
齋藤雄
54.0
6人
399K
リガードリング
1:44.8
(0.6)
4-3-3
39.4
|
5
盛岡
15.11.08
稍重
綾鷹賞C1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
9頭
齋藤雄
54.0
6人
399K
セレスティーヌ
1:43.4
(1.1)
4-5
40.4
|
6
盛岡
15.10.26
良
C1二組C1二組
1600
ダ
11頭
南郷家
54.0
6人
407K
ムスカバード
1:44.0
(1.9)
4-6
41.6
|
1
盛岡
15.10.11
稍重
釜石まつり・曳舟まつり賞C1六組C1六組
1400
ダ
7頭
南郷家
54.0
3人
406K
ミヤコエンパイア
1:29.0
(0.1)
1-1
|
5
盛岡
15.09.28
良
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
11頭
大坪慎
54.0
4人
409K
セレスティーヌ
1:29.1
(1.3)
7-7
39.3
|
10
|
ウイングアロー
トーホクノキズナ
牡
4
鹿毛
チアズフリート
(リアルシヤダイ)
|
関本淳
(岩手)
56.0
櫻田浩
(岩手)
|
459
│
422
|
3.6
(3人気)
|
454
+4
|
6 |
- |
14 |
- |
10 |
- |
42 |
2 |
- |
11 |
- |
5 |
- |
27 |
4 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
- |
15 |
2 |
- |
11 |
- |
5 |
- |
27 |
|
2
水沢
15.11.22
重
希望郷いわて国体開催記念奥州市賞C1四C1四組
1600
ダ
12頭
関本淳
56.0
4人
450K
リガードリング
1:44.4
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.3
|
3
盛岡
15.11.08
稍重
綾鷹賞C1三組C1三組
1600
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
1人
449K
セレスティーヌ
1:43.1
(0.8)
3-2
40.3
|
1
盛岡
15.10.26
良
C1七組C1七組
1400
ダ
9頭
関本淳
56.0
1人
452K
コウギョウバクシン
1:29.1
(0.2)
3-2
40.6
|
4
盛岡
15.10.05
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
8頭
大坪慎
56.0
1人
451K
セユウホマレ
1:28.4
(0.5)
3-3
39.2
|
1
盛岡
15.09.21
良
C2一組C2一組
1400
ダ
10頭
大坪慎
56.0
3人
450K
プラムチャン
1:28.1
(0.1)
1-1
39.6
|